Northern Athletics Open Meeting External Results
Sheffield
16 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U15X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52iFisayo Williamson-TaylorPBU15M2Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC7.527.05
27.65iOliver StanfieldSBU15M2 Cleethorpes7.657.64
37.73iTobi SanniPBU15M1John WestermanLeeds City7.737.59
47.79iJacques EtiaPBU15M1 Hallamshire7.797.35
57.96iAlex Gillott U15M2 Amber Valley7.867.85
67.99iBillie Jo Harris U15W2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield7.907.78
78.03iEmily CoopePBU15W2 Amber Valley8.037.76
88.14iMegan ColbeckPBU15W2John BlackshawDoncaster8.17.95
60 U15X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iDavid JenkinsSBU15M1David HarmesScunthorpe8.077.6
28.25iDavid Todd U15M2Margaret SmithChester-le-Street8.108.10
38.25iSamuel BradleyPBU15M1Sam StanislausGateshead8.257.90
48.34iCharlotte JonesPBU15W2  8.348.09
58.41iOliver Herring U15M1Sam StanislausGateshead8.397.56
68.49iBrodie JonesPBU15W2Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield8.48.16
78.52iMegan Sanders U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City8.498.4
88.59iConnor PattersonSBU15M1Ralph SavageLeigh8.597.56
60 U15X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.47iLewis DaveyPBU15M1 Grantham AC8.477.46
28.55iDavid Allcock U15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield7.927.83
38.57iTara Pigott U15W2David HourdNotts8.528.30
48.58iLucy Hadaway U15W2Karen BuckCity of York8.578.07
58.64iEllie LightPBU15W1Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield8.648.58
68.72iBronwen Brown U15W2Matt BartonLeeds City8.678.67
78.77iElla Maxwell U15W2Rick BettsSedgefield8.688.08
88.83iTara Farrell U15W2 Medway & Maidstone8.558.55
60 U15X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.87iDaniel BellPBU15M2 City of Sheffield7.877.62
28.44iBen LongdenPBU15M2 City of Sheffield8.448.34
38.53iCallum WilkinsonPBU15M1 Hull Achilles8.337.66
48.55iMartha PotterSBU15W2 Liverpool H8.558.25
58.69iMorgan FrithPBU13M-2Simon FrithMacclesfield8.697.71
68.70iGrace Preston U15W1Kevin WarrinerLiverpool H8.628.62
78.70iGabby CraftPBU15W2Rachel RoperHallamshire8.508.10
88.89iDavid Morgan-HarrisonPBU15M1 Kingston upon Hull/Cleethorpes8.807.59
60 U15X 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.50iElla Spencer U15W2 Macclesfield8.388.26
28.53iLouie HinchliffePBU13M-1Lee WalkerCity of Sheffield8.467.93
38.61iKatie WaterworthPBU15W1Joe FrostDASH8.617.96
48.76iEmily HeapPBU13W-1Lee WalkerCity of Sheffield8.768.44
58.90iMegan ArmswoodPBU15W1Martin BishellCity of Sheffield8.78.7
68.95iEmily Jarad U15W1Joe FrostDASH8.838.6
79.05iBrad GayPBU15M1 Hull Achilles9.059.05
89.28iThomas Silcock U13M-2Keith BullockDerby9.218.09
60 U15X 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.75iGeorge DavePBU15M2 Amber Valley8.667.75
28.85iElla RobertsSBU15W1 City of Sheffield8.858.29
39.02iGlenn Balfour U15M2Rob BoydBournemouth8.938.27
49.04iAbigail Lampkin U15W2Keith DanielBingley8.928.92
59.09iSamantha BrockettPBU15W2 Leeds City9.099.09
69.12iMaisie KnightonPBU15W2 Amber Valley9.129.12
79.18iIsabella Lannie U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster9.168.8
89.44iMariana Wood-Bonelli U13W-1 City of Sheffield9.359.35
60 U15X 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.97iCameron HowesSBU13M-1 Pontefract8.978.38
29.02iEllen SmithPBU15W1Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield9.028.54
39.09iEmily ClaytonPBU13W-1 Kingston upon Hull9.099.09
49.10iHolly Benson U13W-1Mike FrostDASH8.988.59
59.13iNicole Lannie U13W-2Mike CookeDoncaster9.18.20
69.39iHelena Louise Da Costa U13W-2 Harrogate9.248.97
79.44iIsabelle StonesPBU11W-3Cyril JonesPontefract9.449.1
810.16iRosie Shepherd U13W-2 Kingston upon Hull9.999.99
60 U15X 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.57iLeonie AshmeadeSBU15W1Susan TaylorLeeds City8.577.74
29.17iCaitlin HawleyPBU15W2 Hallamshire9.179.17
39.24iMaisey Howson U13W-1Mike StaymanLeeds City9.28.9
49.31iMollie CrumpSBU15W1 Hallamshire9.319.01
59.50iBen McLaughlinSBU13M-1Margaret GalvinLeigh9.509.3
69.82iSasha FarrellPBU13W-1 Medway & Maidstone9.668.87
79.95iAissa GriersonPBU13W-2 Leeds City9.959.95
810.64iBen Southern U13M-2 Bingley10.029.59
60 U15X 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.40iEmil AbiadPBU15M2 Doncaster8.408.40
28.46iCallum OrangePBU15M1Matt BartonSpenborough8.467.77
38.55iFlorence Beedie U13W-1Keith BullockDerby8.548.18
48.78iFrances Ventour U13W-1 City of Sheffield8.568.14
58.79iWilliam CollingsPBU15M1 Amber Valley8.797.57
69.10iGrace TurnerPBU15W2 City of Sheffield9.109.10
79.18iSophie Lord U13W-1 Leicester8.988.98
89.24iHannah Scarborough U13W-2 Sedgefield9.178.73
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.02iJacob BrownSBSENM Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.026.96
27.03iJoe McGrathPBU17M John BlackshawDoncaster7.036.97
37.05iKyle de Escofet U20M Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge7.046.59
47.08iRyan Farrington SENM  Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.036.87
57.09iBen Shields U20M  City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.886.81
67.10iJames WatsonPBSENM Lewis SamuelTrafford7.107.10
77.13iDaniel NeedhamSBU23M Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni7.136.99
87.18iDaniel WalshPBU20M Richard MairLongwood7.186.96
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.21iLuke CuttsSBSENM Trevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield7.217.16
27.31iDarren Scott V40M  Sheffield RC/Southern Counties Vets7.256.98
37.38iZac Barnsley U17M Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire7.367.33
47.47iDmitri Mosendz U23M  Bradford Airedale/Estonia7.337.33
57.47iAidan LeachPBU20M Keith DanielBingley/Ireland7.477.25
67.55iNicholas Lynch U20M  Newark AC7.277.25
77.63iTom Grantham SENM Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Cueva de Nerja7.607.47
87.75iMichael White SENM Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.717.42
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.34iAdeel KhaliqPBU20M  Hallamshire7.347.17
27.45iMichael McGowanPBU20M Thomas ReedLongwood7.437.37
37.48iCharlie Roe U23M Steven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni7.417.28
47.49iTsurujiro GoSBSENM  East Anglia Uni7.497.40
57.54iAiden Davies U20M Bruce BewleyDoncaster7.447.02
67.76iKawsar Ahmed U20M Susanne LawalScarborough7.67.4
77.84iTyrell AustinSBU20M  Thames Valley/Richmond U7.847.55
88.16iNicolas ColeSBU20M Trevor FoxThe Dearne ALC8.167.81
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.43iJack AllenPBU20M  Amber Valley7.437.30
27.54iRobert ShipleySBU20M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York7.547.4
37.55iAlex Henley-GoodSBU20M  Newark AC7.557.5
47.56iJamal ChambersSBU17M Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge7.567.20
57.59iMiguel PlaatjiesPBU20M  Grimsby7.597.59
67.63iAndrew Morgan-HarrisonPBU17M  Kingston upon Hull7.636.97
77.87iJean-Louis PlaatjiesSBU23M  Grimsby/Cleethorpes7.877.45
87.94iJames HallSBU17M  Grantham AC7.947.64
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.35iOliver Mawoeza SENM  Unattached  
27.50iAdam VaughanSBSENM Michael UttingEast Anglia Uni7.507.35
37.56iJoseph HobsonPBU17M  City of Sheffield7.567.06
47.64iKashayar ShahidanPBU20M Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield7.57.45
57.67iLouise Bloor SENW Antonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham7.517.35
67.68iTom Clarke SENM  Cheltenham/St. Mary's Richmond7.597.43
77.71iShay WalkerPBU17M Martin BishellCity of Sheffield7.717.41
87.85iGuuleed OmarSBU20M Rudolph Paul HohnWest Yorkshire Schs7.857.71
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.46iBen Todd U17M Paul SmithChester-le-Street7.427.09
27.50iEd Barbour U17M Joe McColganAmber Valley7.497.30
37.52iKeenen SmithPBU17M  Hallamshire7.527.43
47.54iAnthony BrowneSBSENM Mike CookeDoncaster7.547.35
57.72iSam Lawford U17M  Hallamshire7.57.5
67.76iHarry PlowdenPBU20M  Hallamshire7.767.76
77.80iRobert Longstaff SENM Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.547.54
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.36iLee RollinsonPBU23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni7.367.36
27.52iDaniel HarmesSBU23M David HarmesScunthorpe7.527.35
37.52iHarry CainPBU17M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.527.52
47.59iAidan Turnbull T20/F20 U23M David RobinsonJarrow & Hebburn7.517.45
57.61iMartell BorteySBU20M Rudolph Paul HohnWakefield7.617.28
67.71iAaron Would U20M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.657.65
77.85iMatthew ElvidgeSBU20M Stephen WymarkKingston upon Hull7.857.72
87.96iAndrew RussellSBU20M  Leeds City7.967.78
60 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52iNick BarrattPBU17M Joe FrostDASH7.467.3
27.62iConor DivillyPBU20M Joe FrostDASH7.457.45
37.72iDaniel Jukes U17M Paul SmithChester-le-Street7.567.55
47.91iPaul WillisSBU23M Angela RobertshawHalifax7.917.6
57.94iDavid Whittle U23M  Huddersfield Uni7.687.68
68.02iReece Palmer T20/F20SBU20M Paul SmithChester-le-Street7.807.34
78.04iScott BarkerPBV35M  Halifax8.048.04
88.07iAnthony Bowyer U23M Tim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni7.927.92
60 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.73iJack Kirk U20M Richard MairLongwood7.607.45
27.75iGeorge NealPBU23M  East Anglia Uni7.757.75
37.79iKristie Edwards U20W Lueng ManCity of Sheffield7.747.49
47.90iJoseph Skelton U17M  Doncaster7.867.8
57.90iLueng ManSBV45M  City of Sheffield7.907.69
67.91iAndrew O'ConnellPBU23M  Salford Met/University of Cumbria7.827.81
77.98iAliasger BharmalPBU20M  East Anglia Uni7.987.98
88.20iAshley GoochPBSENM  East Anglia Uni8.208.20
60 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.74iLewis RentonPBU17M Alan ChildsLeeds City7.747.6
27.78iZac Shaw T12/F12 U20M Peter GiffordCleethorpes7.767.30
37.86iJordan ForlizziPBU23M  University of Cumbria7.867.86
47.92iJonathan HarrisonSBU17M Stephen WymarkKingston upon Hull7.927.74
58.01iRobert SimsPBU17M Peter WilsonChesterfield8.017.80
68.15iWilliam CarterPBU20M Cyril JonesPontefract8.158.04
78.16iTom Burton U23M  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni8.128.05
88.24iAn Other U17M  Kingston upon Hull AC  
60 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.54iEliot GayPBU17M Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull7.547.16
27.70iLeroy KeelingPBU17M  Derby7.707.70
37.76iRachel BellPBU20W Peter GiffordCleethorpes7.767.64
47.93iRhys BurtonPBU17M Karen BuckCity of York7.937.93
58.02iJonathan BiltonPBU17M Veronica BodenRotherham8.017.53
68.03iKyle Catmull U17M  Cleethorpes7.937.52
78.06iEleanor Rawson U17W  City of Sheffield/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire7.97.9
88.19iKarla Drew SENW Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.057.90
60 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.66iSean MicallefPBU20M  Dacorum & Tring/Lincoln Uni7.667.66
27.70iJacob Gill HirstPBU17M Andrew WarrinerBingley7.647.47
37.75iBen Halliwell U17M  Bingley7.697.48
48.06iCharlotte OgdenSBU20W Joe FrostDASH8.017.8
58.09iThomas RhymesPBU20M  Doncaster8.098.09
68.12iAdam Szucs T20/F20SBU23M Michael UttingCity of Norwich8.128.00
78.14iRohit RakkarPBU20M  Lincoln Uni8.148.14
88.28iSophie Quinn U20W Joe FrostDASH8.258.21
60 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.58iJosh AdamsSBU17M Lee WalkerCity of Sheffield/Derbyshire Schs7.587.09
27.91iSam DawsonPBU17M Karen BuckCity of York7.97.9
37.99iEmily DuttonPBU20W Karen BuckCity of York7.97.88
48.11iJodie WillsSBU23W  Amber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni/Chesterfield/Tea8.098.09
58.15iDavid CarpenterSBV40M  Bingley8.157.94
68.36iLaura HanaganPBU20W Mike CordenAshford AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.367.88
78.42iJames Pratt U23M Joe FrostDASH8.158.15
60 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.13iEdward Chafer U17M  Bingley8.107.96
28.13iNikita Campbell-Smith U20W Antonio MinichielloBirchfield H8.117.64
38.14iAmbah ThompsonPBU17W Toks AdenijiHalifax8.077.77
48.18iMegan BatesPBU20W Jennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria8.188.18
58.27iJames Garner U17M Richard MairLongwood8.07.78
68.36iMegan GrantPBU17W  Kingston upon Hull8.368.18
78.38iEllie Staley U20W Joe FrostDASH8.188.03
88.57iAlice Ritchie U20W Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni8.178.17
60 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.17iConnor ArcherPBU17M  Leeds City8.047.8
28.37iRebecca GraySBU17W Stuart CauderyCornwall8.378.24
38.43iTayla Benson U20W Walter OliverWest Norfolk8.298.18
48.45iJoel MartinPBU17M  Doncaster8.458.45
58.48iJoanna Lawler-RhodesSBU17W  Bingley8.488.43
68.51iLouise FeeneySBSENW  Amber Valley/Cardiff Uni8.518.43
78.58iCaroline Johnson U20W Brian BurginHalifax8.448.08
89.05iKaty Robinson SENW  City Of Sheffield Ac  
60 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.23iSophie EastSBU23W Peter GriffithsChiltern/East Anglia Uni8.238.12
28.47iAmy Baxter U17W Peter GiffordCleethorpes8.388.11
38.48iLucy OldroydSBU17W Martin GreenBingley8.488.3
48.78iSophie GilbertPBU20W  Pontefract8.788.78
58.81iNatrika WildmanPBU17W Joe FrostDASH8.818.81
68.85iEmma Brown U20W  Grimsby8.688.49
78.86iAlicia VermeulenPBU17W Joe FrostDASH8.868.56
89.35iBenjamin BuxbaumSBU20M  Chester Uni9.359.00
60 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.39iHollie PostlethwaitePBU20W Hollie PostlethwaiteBingley8.398.39
28.48iElaine WilliamsPBU17W Lewis SamuelHallamshire8.488.48
38.65iCerys CurrieSBU23W Cerys CurrieIpswich/East Anglia Uni8.658.45
48.71iAimee KettleSBU20W  Grantham AC8.718.66
58.96iCharlotte Mather U17W Malcolm GraceHallamshire8.88.7
68.99iHermione ArcherPBU17W  Hallamshire8.978.49
79.19iMegan Mallison U17W  Spenborough9.09.0
89.61iKatie Ogden U23W  Bingley9.529.52
60 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51iSophie EatonPBU17W Gerald GroarkeCity of Sheffield8.518.51
28.82iRebecca FernandesPBU17W  City of Sheffield8.828.82
38.85iDanielle HamiltonSBU23W  East Anglia Uni8.858.35
48.91iHolly Durbidge T20/F20SBU23W Michael UttingCity of Norwich8.918.7
58.98iShani StathersSBU20W David HarmesScunthorpe/Lincoln Uni8.988.96
69.04iLizzie Stanway U17W Joe FrostDASH8.918.8
79.14iKeira DaviesPBU17W  Doncaster9.149.14
89.20iEmily SmithPBU15W  Macclesfield9.209.20
60 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.25iRyan Farrington SENM  Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni7.036.87
27.35iDarren Scott V40M  Sheffield RC/Southern Counties Vets7.256.98
38.60iEmma-Louise WagstaffPBU23W Tony LettCornwall/East Anglia Uni8.608.35
48.89iDarryl Pigott V45M David HourdUnattached/Ireland8.638.29
59.37iAmelia HaighSBU20W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni9.379.25
69.40iRichard HallSBV45M  Grantham AC9.409.28
79.50iMelanie Garland V50W Roger TurnerWorcester/Porthcawl Runners/Welsh Masters/Midland 9.398.94
89.75iSue Hearnshaw (now Richardson) V50W  City of York/Northern Vets9.648.9
60 SX 20
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.12iJames WatsonPBSENM Lewis SamuelTrafford7.107.10
27.13iJacob Brown SENM Jamie FrenchSale Harriers Manchester/Skyrac7.026.96
37.65iAaron WouldPBU20M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington7.657.65
47.73iDaniel Harmes U23M David HarmesScunthorpe7.527.35
57.87iJohn Pearce SENM  Barrow & Furness7.577.20
68.23iCharlotte Orton U17W Stephen MitchellEllenborough8.087.64