North East Counties AA Field Championships (inc Cumbria Championships) External Results
Gateshead
15 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.00iRichard Kaufman SENM Janice KaufmanGateshead6.316.31
25.90iRobert Longstaff SENM Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.126.21
35.07iDaniel Njai SENM Daniel NjaiBlyth5.855.98
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.45iAnthony Hogg U20M1Sam StanislausJarrow & Hebburn6.937.22
26.28iAdam SimpsonSBU20M2 Gateshead6.356.55
36.23iOliver Whellans U20M1Margaret SmithChester-le-Street6.406.52
45.88iZachary HaddonSBU20M1Matthew WoodGateshead5.986.31
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.93iSamuel Day U17M2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.386.45
25.69iAlex RoneyPBU17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead5.695.69
35.35iBen MitchellSBU17M2Matthew WoodHoughton Harriers5.716.20
45.18iOskar MaattaSBU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn5.185.38
54.65iStefan Renstrom U17M2 Durham5.095.68
64.50iMax PentithPBU17M1 Sedgefield5.106.13
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.58iJoseph ConnellyPBU15M1Gwenda WardCarlisle Aspatria5.626.58
25.38iJoe Halpin U15M1Janice KaufmanGateshead5.446.75
34.94iSamuel Bradley U15M1Sam StanislausGateshead5.226.04
44.67iAlex NixonPBU15M1Glynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.265.26
54.14iJordan BeaversPBU15M1Andrew AbbottSunderland4.404.40
64.07iKieran HardySBU15M1 Darlington H4.075.33
73.64iAdam CowperthwaitePBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)4.174.55
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28iFinn Cousin-DawsonPBU13M2Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.584.79
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85iIan CowellSBV50M18Ian CowellTynedale4.855.32
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46iEmma Pringle U23W Jacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni5.625.74
25.13iAndrea JesudasonPBU23W Peter WilemanDurham/Durham Uni5.315.64
35.06iHannah Pringle U23W Jacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni5.525.75
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25iFalonne MukendiPBU20W1Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.255.25
25.12iCharlotte Kessell U20W2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.285.44
35.10iLucy Turner U20W1Sam StanislausGateshead5.285.94
44.69iJenny GilmourSBU20W1Sam StanislausGateshead4.694.90
54.67iBeth LongSBU20W1 New Marske4.674.76
64.36iJessica Welburn U20W2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.384.83
74.26iJess Simon U20W1 New Marske4.614.61
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18iEmily GarganSBU17W1Sam StanislausGateshead5.185.68
25.01iJane FeenanPBU17W2 Chester-le-Street5.435.43
34.71iAmy Barron U17W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.915.22
44.68iJenny Allan U17W2 Gateshead4.784.78
54.61iCourtnie MillsPBU17W1Charlie MeiteShildon4.614.61
64.58iElla TelfordSBU17W1 Border5.025.02
74.48iSameen NassarPBU17W2 Gateshead4.574.57
84.23iMegan Featherstone U17W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.344.34
94.21iGrace LovellSBU17W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.214.74
104.12iGeorgi Kessell U17W1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.304.62
113.20iEmily Stewart T38/F38PBU17W1Janice KaufmanGateshead3.453.84
122.78iCourtney Gresty U17W2 Ellenborough3.173.51
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52iLily Wilkinson U15W1Gillian TrotterChester-le-Street4.805.17
24.35iHannah Raine U15W2 New Marske4.524.52
34.32iAmelia Bateman U15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.765.10
44.16iSophie WardPBU15W1 Birtley4.164.16
54.07iJasmine ClarkSBU15W1Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.594.77
64.06iTaylor AllenPBU15W1Ed GrissGateshead4.354.50
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92iPhilippa EllisPBU13W1Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers4.005.69
23.84iAimee Barlow U13W2 Sedgefield4.294.40