Booth Decorators League External Results
Shipley Park
20 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  25.40Alex PilcherSENMAlex PilcherDerby/Belper
101 535.58Paul AlexanderV55M North Derbyshire
10212236.06Joanne HowettV40W Ripley
103 1336.07Karl HopkinsonV40M Ripley
10413336.08Lisa PryorV40W North Derbyshire
2  25:49Nicholas BakerV35M North Derbyshire
3  26:09Ben O'ConnellV35M Heanor
4  26:33Tim HollingV35M Heanor
5  27:16Richard RobinsonSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
6  27:26Martin DawsonV35M North Derbyshire
7  27:28Paul AllcockSENM Long Eaton
8 127:35Stephen PenneyV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
9  27:39Gavin KennedyV35M Long Eaton
10  27:45Luke BeresfordSENM Ripley
11  27:51Ian HunterV35M Kimberley
12 228:03Karl HanfordV40M Chesapeake
13 328:05Ian MonaghanV40M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
14  28:14Matthew ParkerSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
15 428:34Ashley DeemingV40M Heanor
16 128:45Krishna MahadevanV45M Belper
17  28:49Ben RhodesU20M Belper
18  28:52Lee PerkinsV35M Heanor
19  28:58Greg CherrySENM Long Eaton
20  29:05Jack DakinU20M Belper
21  29:14Stephen AshmoreSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
22  29:19Edward JamesSENM Belper
23 529:25Andrew LessiterV40M Matlock
24 129:33Robert FoxV50M Long Eaton/Midland Masters
25  29:35Robin CleggV35M Heanor
26  29:42James SimpsonV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
27 129:48Kyle HanfordU20M Chesapeake
28 629:56Chris WardleV40M Wirksworth
29 230:08Trevor WilsonV45M Belper
30 330:11Dave BootV45M Long Eaton
31 230:28Simon CroftV50M Matlock
32  30:32Craig AllenV35M Belper
33 730:42Karl AttonV40M Belper
34 130:51Steve LevertonV55M North Derbyshire
35 230:54Tim VenkatesanU20M Mansfield
36 830:56Robert RoperV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
37 931:00Richard Glyn PhillisV40M Ripley
38  31:01Andy RoseSENM Wirksworth
39  31:03Garry CooperV35M Heanor
40  31:08Robert AllenV35M Long Eaton
41 1031:10Neil RobinsV40M North Derbyshire
42 331:13Dave SpencerV50M Wirksworth
43 431:14Andrew MarriottV50M Heanor
44  31:16Matthew CurranSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
451131:18Alice VenkatesanU17WRichard MasseyMansfield
46 531:23Simon EdwardsV50M Belper
47 1131:34Kevin JohnsonV40M Ilkeston
482 31:46Nicola Jane WrightSENW North Derbyshire
49  31:49Oliver GergSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
50 431:51Vincent HarlinV45M Ripley
513 31:54Wendy MullineuxSENW Heanor
52 1231:58Nicholas RajV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
53 632:00Tim RaynorV50M Mansfield
54  32:01James WattSENM Derwent
55 532:05Martin A LeaV45M Matlock
56 332:07Joshua HarrisonU17M Chesapeake
574 32:10Laetitia MoakesV35W Sutton-in-Ashfield
58  32:16Tim DraycottSENM Heanor
595132:20Wendy RoethenbaughV45W Heanor/Shelton
60 632:28Glen WestonV45M Kimberley
61  32:31Brendan MooreSENM Ilkeston
62  32:34Peter JohnstonSENM Wirksworth
63 732:35Simon FieldV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
64 832:37Neil ShipleyV50M Chesapeake
656132:38Deborah LockV40W North Derbyshire
66  32:41James LambSENM North Derbyshire
67 432:45Owen HodsonU15M Sutton-in-Ashfield
68 1332:51Darren KnightV40M Chesapeake
69 133:02Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
70  33:03Steven ChamberlainV35M Ilkeston
71  33:11Tom HawkinsSENM Wirksworth
72 733:19Dennis HolmesV45M Ripley
73  33:22Gareth WingV35M North Derbyshire
747233:28Theresa K HempsallV45W Belper
75 833:32Tony DonaldsonV45M Ilkeston
76 1433:35Paul WinfieldV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor
77 233:45Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
788133:49Nicky DickV50W Matlock
79  33:54Chris SummersSENM Wirksworth
80 234:02Peter CollingeV60M Vegetarian
81 934:06Steve MeathV45M Belper
82 1534:08David ClarkV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
83 1034:12Jonathan MitchellV45M Mansfield
84 334:20Paul CoeV55M Ilkeston
859 34:29Stacey SmithSENW Ripley
8610 34:31Ceri StewartSENW Wirksworth
87 134:43Brian HamptonV65M North Derbyshire
88 434:46Alan BowerV55M Ilkeston
89  34:48Tim JayesSENM Kimberley
90 1634:49Edward BudaV40M Ilkeston/Unattached
91 1734:50Simon HackettV40M Belper
92 935:02Julian WoodV50M Mansfield
9311 35:07Sarah NicholsSENW Derwent
94 1135:16Tim BoursnellV45M Belper
95  35:20Robert SoftleySENM Chesapeake
96 1235:23Andrew SoftleyV45M Chesapeake
97 1835:36Andrew NashV40M Belper
98 335:43Gary AntcliffeV55M Heanor
99 1035:48Steve MonaghanV50M North Derbyshire
100  35:55Daniel HawksworthSENM North Derbyshire
105 1136:14Andrew DakinV50M Belper
106 1936:19Ian BownV40M Chesapeake
107 136:24Clive RussellV70M Matlock
108 1436:29Kevan TaylorV45M Long Eaton
109 1536:38Paul FentemV45M Chesapeake
11014 36:46Adele AdamsSENW Ripley
111 437:09Jan ForresterV60M Matlock
112  37:20Jamie IsleySENM Derwent
113  37:24Matt WeightmanSENM Long Eaton
114 1637:31John HayV45M Long Eaton
115 2037:34Robert D PearceV40M Belper
116 537:44Geoff StoneV60M Belper
117 1737:59Duncan LedgeV45M Long Eaton
118 638:01Alan SmithV55M Heanor
11915138:02Catherine RoweV55W Long Eaton
120 2138:05Jason RileyV40M Kimberley
12116438:09Sally BawdenV40W North Derbyshire
122 2238:16Richard ThorpeV40M North Derbyshire
123 1238:20Bryan WhiteV50M North Derbyshire
124 538:25Zach FergusonU15M Long Eaton
125 738:27Bill H SheppardV55M Long Eaton
12617 38:30Michelle CurranSENW Sutton-in-Ashfield
12718 38:38Esther Jane BroughtonV35W Ripley
12819 38:40Helen BruntSENW Matlock
12920 38:45Gemma HousleySENW Heanor
13021 38:54Lindsay SmithSENW Long Eaton
13122239:06Rita FisherV50W Heanor
13223539:11Melanie HodsonV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
133 1339:17Trevor HiscoxV50M Mansfield
134 2339:18Richard FergusonV40M Long Eaton
13524339:19Julie GoodwinV45W Matlock
136 239:21Tony StanilandV70M Sutton-in-Ashfield
137 639:25Bob WarburtonV60M Long Eaton
13825 39:32Nicola BennettSENW Long Eaton
13926339:36Rosemary Arris-PrattV50W Belper
140 839:37Stuart ShipleyV55M Chesapeake
14127 39:53Nikki WardSENW Wirksworth
14228639:59Rachel ClarkV40W Belper
143 1440:03John MurrayV50M North Derbyshire
14429 40:04Tanya RichardsonSENW Chesapeake
145 1540:05Mike CorriganV50M Ripley
14630240:08Philippa MitchellU15W Mansfield
14731 40:10Hannah WraggU23W Mansfield
14832 40:12Caroline MorrisSENW Ripley
149 240:15Peter FowlesV65M Long Eaton
150  40:18Matt LeedhamSENM Derwent
151 1640:22Paul BeasleyV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
15233740:26Catherine HughesV40W Ilkeston
15334 40:48Rachel ArgentSENW Long Eaton
15435 40:51Louise CatonV35W North Derbyshire
155 1740:52David KellyV50M Kimberley
15636 40:57Nicola ChamberlainV35W Kimberley
157 2441:05Kevin RoughtonV40M Ilkeston
158 941:10David HickenV55M North Derbyshire
15937841:31Alison ButlinV40W Ripley
16038941:52Wendy AkersV35W Kimberley
16139141:54Maddy CollingeV60W Mansfield
16240241:57Maggie GormanV55W North Derbyshire
163  42:26James BookerSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
164  42:41Peter WallisV35M Ilkeston
16541442:50Amanda GallagherV45W Chesapeake
16642543:00Sue LomasV45W Sutton-in-Ashfield
167 343:04Barry JefferyV65M Kimberley
16843 43:06Melanie Taylor SENW Long Eaton
16944443:10Jane HudsonV50W Long Eaton
17045 43:18Gemma PipesSENW Derwent Runners (Derby)
171  43:27Paul BradleyV35M Belper
172461043:45Amanda ShawV40W Mansfield
17347643:50Marion BishopV45W North Derbyshire
174 743:54Ron SmithV60M North Derbyshire
17548 43:57Sarah KhueneSENW Long Eaton
176 1843:57Shaun BurtonV45M Long Eaton
177491144:35Clare CooperV40W Belper
178501245:15Cheryl GreenV40W Wirksworth
179 845:36Kev RogersV60M Kimberley
18051 45:38Suzanne GreenhalghV35W North Derbyshire
181521345:44Victoria CaddyV40W Derwent Runners (Derby)
18253 45:46Debbie BayendaleSENW Chesapeake
183  46:22Rowan ChamberlainSENM Ilkeston
18454246:49Catherine PeggV60W Chesapeake
185551446:54Lyn JohnstonV40W Wirksworth
18656 47:06Leonie ShipleyU23W Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni
187571548:08Becky EvansV40W Belper
188 1052:26Tony RowbottomV55M Chesapeake
18958 54:42Christine LentonSENW Kimberley