Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
26 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:53Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
211:57Lachlan OatesU23M John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
312:04Murray StrainSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
412:19Kyle McLellanU23M  Nithsdale/Edinburgh Uni
512:22Andrew DouglasSENM Sophie DunnettInverclyde/North Highland Harriers
612:28Graeme CameronSENM  Kilmarnock
712:30Sean ReillyU23M  Central/Forth Valley
812:32David VernonU23M Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni
912:34Andrew ChristyU23M  Corstorphine
1012:37Max McNeillU23M Steve CottomLothian/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk
1112:48Ryan ThomsonU20M John MontgomeryCambuslang
1212:48David PheeSENM  Giffnock North/Strathclyde Uni
1312:52Michael FergusonU20M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
1412:54Robert QuinnV45M  Kilbarchan
1512:58Jamie CroweU20M Derek EastonDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni
1613:00Owen WalpoleSENM Michael JohnstonExeter/Edinburgh Uni
1713:02Christopher GallowayU20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni
1813:09Chris PontonU20M  Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
1913:09Calum MacLeodSENM  Strathclyde University H
2013:14Ben PotrykusU20M  Pitreavie
2113:17Mark HaskettSENM David CampbellThames Valley/Aberdeen
2213:17Brian McGarritySENM  Shettleston
2313:19Peter BowmanU23M  Clydesdale/Glasgow Uni
2413:22Gabriele BucciarelloSENM  Edinburgh AC/Italy
2513:25Euan MartinU23M David LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni
2613:30Peter AventSENM David Cairns 
2713:31Russell WhiteU23M  Dromore/Stirling Uni
2813:37Scott StirlingU20M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni
2913:38Graeme CampbellV35M  Ochil
3013:41Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
3113:42Kevin O'DonoghueSENM  Greenock Glenpark
3213:43Darran MuirV35M Patrick KellyLaw
3313:45John DenovanV35M  Westerlands
3413:46Greg WilliamsU20M Mark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
3513:51Andy CampbellV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
3613:51Stephen AllanV40M  Kirkintilloch
3713:51Stuart McLuckieU20M  Law
3813:56Christopher MacdonaldSENM  Motherwell
3913:58Christopher O'BrienSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
4013:58Will HensmanSENM  Central
4113:59Donald McPartlinSENM  Garscube
4214:01Robert ToddU20M  Inverclyde
4314:02Ciaran DoughertySENM  Bellahouston RR
4414:05Stuart CampbellV45M  Corstorphine
4514:07Liam DaleU20M  Ron Hill Cambuslang H
4614:07Aishan PatilU20M  Glasgow University H&H
4714:07Chris DevineV35M  Garscube/Newry
4814:10Scott MartinV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock
4914:10Crawford LittleV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5014:11Grant MacdonaldSENM  Bellahouston RR
5114:13Greig GlendinningV40M John MontgomeryBellahouston RR
5214:13James ThomasU20M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Highgate
5314:14Gary TurnerU23M  Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
5414:15Peter MoffettSENM  Falkirk
5514:17Kenneth NeillV35M  Ayr Seaforth
5614:17Callum HeirsU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5714:21Jack KirwanU20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
5814:22Toby CornerU20M  Strathclyde University H
5914:22Lewis RentonU23M  Edinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni
6014:24Niall WalkerSENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
6114:26Paul CarrollV40M  Clydesdale
6214:30Billy GibsonV35M  Dundee Hawkhill
6314:34Francis GilroyU20M  Bellahouston H
6414:36Ross MillarSENM  Harmeny AC
6514:41Mark BrysonV45M  Gala
6614:44David MillarV35M  Carnegie
6714:46Martin ColemanSENM  Springburn/Strathclyde Uni Harriers
6814:48Michael O'HaganV40M  Cambuslang
6914:51Dean CarrV40M  Corstorphine
7014:51Callum SmithU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine/Dundee Uni
7114:51Ross IrvingSENM  Edinburgh AC
7214:51Stuart HayV50M  Dunbar RC
7314:56Scott HunterV40M  Cambuslang
7415:08Graeme KennedyV45M  Motherwell
7515:08Derek T MartinV40M  Kirkintilloch
7615:12Alan HendersonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
7715:12Grant CairnsSENM  Springburn
7815:15David LindsayU23M  Central/Stirling Uni
7915:17Craig GrieveV45M  Teviotdale
8015:22John DuffyV45M  Shettleston
8115:24Paul BurnsV40M  Dumbarton AAC
8215:31Sam McVicarV40M  Greenock Glenpark
8315:31Huw Cameron-StradlingSENM  Edinburgh University H&H
8415:35Donald ShawV40M  Lothian
8515:39Simon HarrisonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
8615:39Tony CarrollV40M  Kilbarchan
8715:39Kieran McQuadeSENM  Dumbarton AAC
8815:42Anthony Lucio JannettaSENM Louise RossBellahouston RR
8915:42Derren ThomsonV40M  Giffnock North/Unattached
9015:44Gavin MorrisonV45M  Inverclyde
9115:47Peter HumphreysV45M  Carnegie
9215:56Stewart David RobertsonV35M  Bellahouston RR
9315:58Steve CraneV50M  Portobello
9416:04John Gordon MurrayV35M  Garscube
9516:11James WilliamsonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
9616:17David HerbertsonV40M  Calderglen
9716:21Scott AndersonV40M  Kirkintilloch O
9816:22Derrick BrydonSENM  Gala
9916:22Jim RobinsonV50M  Bellahouston RR
10016:24Laurence BakerV55M  Ayr Seaforth
10116:26Colin BrownV45M  Fife
10216:32Robert BartleyV35M  Kirkintilloch
10316:34Angus KayV45M  Harmeny
10416:36Grant ThomsonSENM  Westerlands XC Club
10516:36Fraser McGillivraySENM Ken HoggAberdeen
10616:45Kirk A OllasonV40M  Edinburgh AC
10716:47Murray McDonaldU23M  Kilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
10816:48Alexander WatsonV55M  Falkirk
10917:02Alexander BainSENM  Metro Aberdeen RC
11017:07Matthew PurserSENM  Motherwell
11117:09Willie MunroV50M  Springburn
11217:09Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
11317:11Iain RobertsonV40M  Pitreavie
11417:18Darren MurrayV40M  Bellahouston Harriers
11517:39Cameron CampbellV50M  Central
11617:55William ReidV40M  Metro Aberdeen RC
11718:03Steven DonnellySENM  Hamilton H
11818:08John ChristyV50M  Corstorphine
11918:18Jim MearnsV40M  Calderglen H
12018:28Kevin ClarkV50M  Portobello/Lasswade
12118:45Billy CoyleV50M  Shettleston
12218:53John DenholmV60M  Falkirk
12319:43Paul LockieV40M  Teviotdale H
12419:46Tom KeenanV55M  Bellahouston Harriers
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:23Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
212:31Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
312:39Tom WatsonU20M  Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley
412:42Mark PollardSENM Mark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde
512:52Matt SullivanSENM  Shettleston
612:56Lewis BoyleU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
712:57Iain MacCorquodaleSENM  Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
812:58James DunnU20M  Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
913:04Howell CraskeU23M Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni
1013:04Luke TraynorU23M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
1113:07Bryan MackieSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
1213:13William Ryan BeattieSENM  Falkirk
1313:25Sam BurgessU20M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Deeside Runners
1413:30Craig ReidSENM  Bellahouston RR
1513:38Scott MacAulayU23M  Kilbarchan
1613:38Cameron WilsonSENM  Kilmarnock
1713:42Martyn PatersonU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Centr
1813:42Rowan MarrU20M  Lasswade
1913:46Jamie ReidV40M  Cambuslang
2013:48Andrew HarkinsV35M Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark
2113:48Alastair ScottSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
2213:53Adam JackU23M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni
2313:55Alan BlairSENM  Garscube
2413:56Callum DrummondU20M John McLarenShettleston
2513:58Ian JohnstonV45M  Shettleston/Scottish Vets H
2614:00Callum HunterU20M Mark PollardInverclyde
2714:03Scott PilkingtonSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
2814:03Graeme HyettSENM  Inverclyde/Belgrave
2914:03Stephen AllenV45M Stephen AllenLaw/Scottish Vets H
3014:08Ruben LopezSENM  Glasgow University H&H
3114:09Joshua DudleyU20M  Strathclyde University H
3214:11Callum RobertsU20M  Strathclyde University H
3314:16Vincent HastingsU20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
3414:17Chris ClarkeU23M John MontgomeryChester-le-Street/Sheffield RC/Glasgow Uni
3514:20Chris UpsonV50M  Westerlands
3614:22James WatersV40M  Dumbarton
3714:24Dave WardSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3814:26Ross StephenU20M  Cambuslang
3914:30Graeme PatersonV35M  Bellahouston RR
4014:33Jonathon AdamU20M  Shetland/Stirling Uni
4114:33Edward McLooneSENM  Kirkintilloch O
4214:36John BallU20M  Ron Hill Cambuslang H
4314:36James WalesU23M Jim YoungKilmarnock
4414:37John StevensonV50M  Falkirk/Ochil
4514:38Colin McCallV35M  Gala
4614:41Ewan StarkSENM  Corstorphine
4714:50Andrew SimsV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
4814:50Gary MckendrickV45M  Inverclyde
4914:50Andrew FergusonSENM Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
5014:51John BroganSENM  Falkirk
5114:52Richard LewisV40M David HendersonCorstorphine
5214:53Scott BradleyV35M  Carnegie
5314:53Michael PaxtonSENM  Shettleston
5414:54Patrick GillespieU20M  Perth Strathtay/Edinburgh Uni
5515:01Stuart DouglasSENM  Falkirk
5615:06Nicholas HughesSENM  Motherwell
5715:06Chris DoakSENM  Bellahouston RR
5815:06Alastair ThurlbeckU20M John MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
5915:08Andrew KingSENM  Harmeny
6015:09Jack LuscombeU20M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
6115:10Kevan McCartneyV35M  Greenock Glenpark
6215:17Robert AdamsV45M  Greenock Glenpark
6315:18Steven KingV40M  Carnegie
6415:22Euan GeddesV40M  Garscube
6515:25Duncan ThomsonV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6615:25Andrew MccafferyV45M  Calderglen
6715:25Stephen DuffyV35M  Hamilton H
6815:26Gerard ScullionV45M  Bellahouston RR
6915:27Richard CoombsV40M  Central
7015:29Alan CameronV40M  Corstorphine
7115:30David McleodV40M  Kilmarnock
7215:32John OatesV50M  Shettleston
7315:34Francis HurleyV60M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
7415:34Neil ColquhounSENM  Edinburgh University H&H
7515:35Paul ClawsonSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
7615:36Damian McAuleyV45M  Springburn
7715:38Jeff FarquharV50M  Pitreavie
7815:38Benjamin HandsV50M  Motherwell
7915:39David ThomsonSENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
8015:39Alan InglisV45M  Teviotdale
8115:40David NightingaleV55M  Gala
8215:41Anthony HigginsV40M  Law
8315:44Joe ChambersSENM  Springburn
8415:44Mark LambSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
8515:49James BowdenSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
8615:50Simon LennoxV35M  Dumbarton
8715:57Max CarcasV45M  Edinburgh AC
8816:01Alan MoffatV35M  Lothian
8916:02Martin McCrorieSENM  Ayr Seaforth AC
9016:04Angus McleanV40M  Portobello
9116:04Robert RogersonV50M  Kirkintilloch
9216:09Barry EdwardsSENM  Bellahouston RR
9316:12Jack LawrieU20M John MacdonaldPitreavie
9416:26Rory CampbellV40M  Gala
9516:28Ruwan FernandoV35M  Fife
9616:28Peter MutchSENM  Aberdeen
9716:33Ryan NelsonU23M  Clydesdale
9816:35Matt JacksonSENM  Springburn
9916:49John QuinnV50M  Westerlands
10016:53Billy ClarkV50M  Giffnock North AAC
10116:53Richard HadfieldV40M  Portobello
10217:01Ian BeattieV45M  Harmeny
10317:13Jeremy KibbleV35M  Metro Aberdeen
10417:17Ralph ConnollyV45M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
10517:31Steven HillSENM  Kilbarchan
10617:32Andrew SheldrickV40M  Dunbar RC
10717:44Craig NolanU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
10817:53Allan GallV55M  Central
10917:55Ken StewartV50M  Corstorphine
11018:06Richard Edward LawtonV35M  Calderglen
11118:10Colin SimpsonV50M  Kirkintilloch
11218:30Christopher CraigV40M  Kirkintilloch/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
11318:34Matthew NewnhamV50M  Edinburgh AC
11418:38Thomas SneddonV35M  Motherwell
11518:43Robert CarsonV60M  Bellahouston Harriers
11618:52Daniel ClementsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
11718:59Tom McCullochV60M  Ayr Seaforth
11819:48Stephen CullenV55M Stephen CullenGarscube/Helensburgh
11920:22Mark McgoldrickV35M  Bellahouston RR
12021:59David BunyanV60M  Falkirk
12123:03Stuart KennedyV40M  Lothian RC
12223:45John SoftleyV60M  Bellahouston Harriers
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:11Robert RussellSENM  Thames Valley/Central
212:12Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM  Shettleston/Eritrea
312:31Craig RuddySENM Lawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central
412:44Robert GilroyV35M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
Page: 1 2 3 4