South of England Veterans Championships External Results
Ruislip
2 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1133:04Keith NewtonV40M4414.03.63 Herne Hill
2233:20Paul DobsonV40M4006.08.67 Springfield
3333:29Richard McCormickV40M4403.07.63 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
4133:38Mike BoyleV45M4729.12.60 Herne Hill/Veterans
5433:47Carl PlumptonV40M4416.01.64 City of Portsmouth
6533:53Paul BleachV40M4002.03.67 City of Portsmouth
7234:03Paul LemmonV45M4507.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
8634:05Martin PotterV40M4014.04.67 London Heathside
9334:16Julian CritchlowV45M4728.12.60 Harrow
10734:26Paul SpowageV40M4425.11.63Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Vets
11434:32Vic MaughnV45M4505.04.62 Herne Hill/Veterans
12534:41Chris FinillV45M4931.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
13634:55Viesturs DudeV45M4516.06.62 Crawley
14735:01Ash AbrhaV45M   London Heathside/Ethiopia
15835:03John FlahiveV40M4216.06.65 London Heathside
16935:05Scott Smith-BannisterV40M4420.08.63Keith DonkinReading RR/Southern Counties Vets
17835:09Len ReillyV45M4517.03.62 Kent
181035:13Peter WestV40M4310.02.64 Colchester H
19935:16Richard HollandV45M4915.12.58 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Vets
201035:18Mark CursonsV45M4510.03.62 Harrow
211135:23Brian McCarthyV45M   Trent Park
221235:24Dave RaynerV45M4511.03.62 Crawley/Reigate Priory
231135:24Matthew LynasV40M4123.01.67 Derby/Thames Hare & Hounds
241235:28Luke ArmitageV40M4318.03.64 Kent
251335:28Dave ChildV45M4722.02.60 Kent
261435:30Eric SouthamV45M4710.04.60 Highgate
271335:35Costa MichaelV40M4303.09.64 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
281435:37Kevin HarrisV40M4131.12.66 Springfield
291535:44Paul ReddawayV45M4815.12.59 Herts Phoenix/Broxbourne
301635:45Bob CreedV45M4816.10.59 Crawley/Herne Hill
311535:49Colin LewinV40M4114.01.67 Colchester H
321635:55Ian AungerV40M4428.02.63 Nene Valley/Eastern Vets
331735:57Mark ParryV45M4627.05.61Peter BennettCrawley
341736:01Andy HoltV40M4323.02.64 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
351836:08Chris ClarkeV45M4919.10.58 Nene Valley
361936:15Noel RobinsonV45M   Barnet
372036:15Bill GristwoodV45M4820.03.59 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Veterans
382136:27Andy EvansV45M4803.06.59 South London
391836:29Phil WettonV40M   Thames Valley
402236:34Chris BaileyV45M4523.09.62 Highgate
412336:37Peter ThompsonV45M4924.07.58Barry MatthewsNene Valley
421936:52Jon ArmstrongV40M4209.08.65 Bexley
432036:54Jonathan DobsonV40M4219.10.65 Hercules Wimbledon
442437:09Pete CrockfordV45M4922.04.58 London Heathside/Civil Service
452137:13Michael GoodingV40M4411.04.63 Reading RR
462237:30Tony KillileaV40M4301.03.64Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans
472337:37Kevin JacobV40M4412.08.63Kevin JacobBillericay/Luton
482437:42John O'SheaV45M4516.08.62 Highgate/Civil Service
492537:48Mel ParkerV40M4429.03.63 Barnet
502537:49John HusbandsV45M4513.07.62 Thames Valley
552638:15Simon ClaridgeV45M   Hillingdon
562738:22Colin CottellV45M   Reading RR
57138:24David ButlerV50M5424.02.53 Billericay
602838:29Paul WheelerV45M4820.06.59 Ashford AC
98 42:12Alan RobertsV40M4308.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1133:39Nigel GatesV50M5418.05.53 Brighton & Hove/Bodyworks/Veterans
2234:11Stan OwenV50M5424.02.53 Nene Valley
3334:25Ray MarriottV50M5022.03.57 South London
4434:35Nigel ArnoldV50M5008.10.57 Norfolk Gazelles
5535:08Paul GregoryV50M5204.02.55 Vale of Aylesbury
6635:36Tim JonesV50M5015.09.57 Vale of Aylesbury
7735:42Rob ShannonV50M5026.04.57 Brighton & Hove
8836:04David CoxV50M5407.07.53 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
9936:21Stephen LivingstoneV50M5002.01.58 Garden City Runners
101036:30Jonathan KilsbyV50M5226.02.55 Barnet
11136:32Norman MorrisonV55M5725.08.50 Herts Phoenix
121136:45David McGregorV50M   Serpentine/New Zealand
131236:54Hugh SaxbyV50M5325.04.54 Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
141336:59Edward DodwellV50M5016.01.58 Reading RR
151437:06John QuirkeV50M5314.02.54 London Irish
161537:09Andy MilesV50M5304.11.54 Hillingdon
17237:21Des MichaelV55M5706.03.50Des MichaelBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police
18337:38Phil ReddenV55M5525.05.52 Riverside/Biggleswade
19437:52Colin SteptoeV55M5708.02.50 Vale of Aylesbury
201637:56Glenn QuartonV50M5012.06.57 South London
211737:56Tony RichardsonV50M5304.03.54 Chiltern
221837:58Andy CattonV50M5418.06.53 Ilford
231938:02Paul SandersonV50M5307.12.54 Guildford & Godalming
24138:12Ian BarnesV60M6016.03.47 Poole Runners
252038:15Barry AttwellV50M5324.07.54 South London
26238:21Malcolm RenyardV60M6220.09.45 Hardley
272138:29Terry McCarthyV50M5114.12.56 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
282238:32Graham WilliamsV50M5424.11.53 Nene Valley/Riverside
292338:33Keith McLellanV50M5114.09.56Tony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Vets/Garden City Runners
30538:34Steve PlestedV55M5611.08.51 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Veterans
31338:44Peter BinnsV60M6022.06.47 Southend
322438:48Mike BarnsdaleV50M5222.02.55 Nene Valley
332538:51Des WhiteV50M5321.02.54 Paddock Wood
342638:52James ZapleV50M5028.01.58 Herne Hill
352738:53Paul CousinsV50M5130.11.56 Woking
36438:58Steve BadgeryV60M6027.05.47 Hercules Wimbledon
37638:59Mike MannV55M5916.07.48 Dulwich/Herne Hill
38739:05Philip ManlyV55M5706.12.50 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Winchester
39839:10Rob HowellsV55M5503.11.52 Ealing, Southall & Middx
402839:12John SimmondsV50M5214.08.55 Hardley
412939:18Roger EllerbyV50M5102.06.56 Chiltern
423039:41Tom UlliottV50M5121.08.56 Brighton & Hove
433139:50Peter BoxshallV50M5111.08.56 Kent
443239:53Terry McIntyreV50M5417.01.54 Harrow
45939:56Tony CousinsV55M5712.02.50Tony CousinsBarnet/Fleet & Crookham/Veterans
46540:01Mick AnglimV60M6029.07.47 Hardley
473340:09Stevan DokicV50M5015.09.57 Hillingdon
48640:20Andrew HaigV60M6216.07.45Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
493440:26Dave EdwardsV50M   Garden City Runners
503540:29Mikk BradleyV50M5027.05.57 Watford
511040:32Peter FitzpatrickV55M5506.10.52 Herts Phoenix
53740:50Andy EmbersonV60M6214.09.45 Thames Valley
551140:56Andrew FieldV55M5905.06.48 Brighton Phoenix
56840:58Geoffrey ScottV60M6211.07.45 Poole Runners
571241:09R NashV55M   Hillingdon
60941:24Stuart MannV60M6305.03.44 Herts Phoenix
83143:01Keith ScudamoreV65M6509.08.42 Burnham
94243:38David NewlandV65M6604.08.41 South London
96343:53Barry MitchellV65M6502.02.43 Poole Runners
99144:01Keith SpacieV70M7221.06.35 Thames Hare & Hounds
126247:38John SteedV70M7217.05.35 Herts Phoenix
130348:41Tom HarrisonV70M   Reading RR
144158:41Ron HiggsV75M7508.12.32 Barnet
146262:29Robert DavidsonV75M7630.07.31 Serpentine
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1121:58Clare ElmsV40W4426.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
2222:03Liz HartneyV40W4204.09.65 Reading RR
3322:32Sarah GeeV40W4315.04.64 Reading RR
4122:58Lisa ElmoreV35W3801.01.70 Trent Park
5423:02Anna CritchlowV40W4004.12.67 London Heathside/West 4
6123:03Marina StedmanV45W4704.09.60 Reading RR/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7223:09Cath WheelerV45W4708.08.60 Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8523:14Pippa MajorV40W4223.04.65Robin DicksonSouth London
9323:27Clare PauzersV45W4502.08.62 Herne Hill
10623:51Ruth HuttonV40W4201.03.65Robin DicksonSouth London
11223:53Sandra ReynoldsV35W3729.08.70 Chiltern
12324:01Belinda TullV35W3729.09.70 Reading RR
13124:05Fiona KennedyV50W5024.10.57John FalveyEaling, Southall & Middx
14424:12Janet RayV45W4723.08.60 Dorking & Mole Valley/Redhill & Surrey Beagles
15724:21Caroline WalkerV40W4013.02.67 South London/Reading RR
16424:35Teresa Gaillard de LaubenqueV35W3526.09.72 Serpentine/Dulwich
17824:36Tina OldershawV40W4013.05.67 Paddock Wood
19524:54Molly McKayV35W3624.03.71 West Norfolk/Eastern Vets
20925:05Suzy FittV40W4101.04.66 Garden City Runners
21625:13Carol EvansV45W   South London
221025:24Vikki FilsellV40W4030.04.67Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
23125:25Penny ForseV55W5807.06.49 Stubbington Green
24625:37Louise WaldmanV40W4414.08.63 London Heathside
25225:38Anna GarnierV50W5321.08.54Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
261125:40Cath HollowayV40W4015.09.67 Chiltern
27725:43Yvonne JonesV45W   Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
18525:47Lesley WhileyV45W4714.05.60 Reading RR
28825:47Carol BowkerV45W4825.12.59 Reading RR
29325:50Judith CarderV50W   Brighton & Hove
30725:56Maddy DykesV35W   Dorking & Mole Valley
31226:17Ros TaborV55W5806.08.49Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
32926:25Anne DavidsonV45W4525.09.62 Dorking & Mole Valley
33826:26Louise IonascuV35W3608.11.71 Dorking & Mole Valley
341226:34Rachel HainingV40W4007.10.67 Thames Hare & Hounds
35926:36Jackie WattV35W3924.09.68 London Heathside
361026:38Charlotte CraigV45W   Dorking & Mole Valley
371126:44Gillian MorganV45W4719.07.60 Ealing, Southall & Middx
381326:46Jackie PerrinV40W4101.07.66Martin PerrinReading RR
39426:49Barbara RalphV50W5401.02.54 Chiltern
401326:53Marie HealdV40W   Garden City Runners
411226:54Theresa BradyV45W4713.06.60 Serpentine
421327:01Amanda HesterV45W4520.03.62 Brighton & Hove
431027:04Pam RutherfordV35W3506.12.72 Serpentine
441427:07Valerie MetcalfV40W   Serpentine
451127:08Sarah KnoxV35W3823.01.70 Serpentine
461427:10Fiona HollandV50W5023.01.58 London Heathside
471227:13Ursula WilsonV35W3501.03.72 London Heathside
48327:15Margaret MoodyV55W5826.03.49Margaret MoodyVeterans/Handy Cross
491527:22Alison NorrisV40W   Thames Valley
50527:29Celia PardoeV50W5324.01.55 Garden City Runners
52427:46Sue JamesV55W5714.12.50Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
531528:11Amanda GodfreyV45W4711.10.60 Victory/Havant
541628:12Pam IannellaV45W4926.11.58 South London
57528:37Lesley ConwayV50W5213.05.55 Hillingdon
581728:38Gill CammackV45W4612.05.61 Brighton & Hove
61528:57Joy AllenV55W5916.05.48 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
67629:29Jacqui CopeV50W   Metros
75129:59Pauline RichV60W6210.04.45Alan RichSerpentine/Veterans
87231:15Marilyn CrockerV60W6029.11.47Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant