Scottish National U14/U16/U18 Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
2 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x200 U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:33.08i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:32.251:32.25
21:33.77i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 TeamSBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:33.771:31.43
31:37.19i Ayr Seaforth U20 TeamPBU20M Ayr Seaforth1:37.191:37.19
41:37.29i Giffnock North U20 TeamSBU20M Giffnock North1:37.291:32.34
51:41.03i Motherwell U20 Team U20M Motherwell1:40.201:37.43
4x200 U18M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:37.13i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:33.771:31.43
21:38.12i Shettleston Harriers U20 TeamPBU20M Shettleston1:38.121:38.12
31:39.83i Livingston U20 TeamSBU20M Livingston1:39.831:36.24
41:42.23i Pitreavie U20 TeamSBU20M Pitreavie1:42.231:33.18
51:52.85i Dunfermline Track & Field U18M U18M Dunfermline Track & Field  
4x200 U18M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.20i Motherwell U20 TeamSBU20M Motherwell1:40.201:37.43
21:40.33i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:33.771:31.43
31:42.98i Banchory Stonehaven U20 TeamPBU20M Banchory Stonehaven1:42.981:42.98
41:44.54i Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamSBU20M Dundee Hawkhill1:44.541:35.50
51:48.59i Whitemoss AAC U18M U18M Whitemoss AAC  
4x200 U18M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:34.63i Edinburgh U20 Team U20M Edinburgh AC1:32.01:30.13
21:37.53i Ayr Seaforth U20 TeamPBU20M Ayr Seaforth1:37.191:37.19
31:37.95i Giffnock North U20 Team U20M Giffnock North1:37.291:32.34
41:43.51i Giffnock North U20 Team U20M Giffnock North1:37.291:32.34
51:45.99i Kirkintilloch Olympians U18M U18M Kirkintilloch Olympians  
-DQi Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:33.771:31.43
4x200 U16M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.09i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:36.21:31.24
21:39.47i Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17M Ayr Seaforth1:38.91:32.09
31:40.12i Central U17 Team U17M Central1:35.721:34.47
41:40.20i Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17M Pitreavie1:40.201:35.24
51:44.96i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:37.01:33.22
61:47.72i Whitemoss U17 Team U17M Whitemoss1:44.11:42.82
4x200 U16M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.94i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:36.21:31.24
21:40.97i Pitreavie U17 Team U17M Pitreavie1:40.201:35.24
31:43.19i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:37.01:33.22
41:52.63i Livingston & District AC U16M U16M Livingston & District AC  
51:53.57i Shettleston U17 TeamSBU17M Shettleston1:53.571:41.05
61:54.08i Law U17 TeamSBU17M Law1:54.081:36.57
4x200 U16M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.64i Central U17 Team U17M Central1:35.721:34.47
21:44.22i Whitemoss U17 Team U17M Whitemoss1:44.11:42.82
31:45.61i Dundee Hawkhill Harriers A U16M U16M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers A  
41:46.09i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:36.21:31.24
51:46.49i Falkirk Victoria Harriers A U16M U16M Falkirk Victoria Harriers A  
62:00.99i Shettleston U17 Team U17M Shettleston1:53.571:41.05
4x200 U16M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.30i Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17M Ayr Seaforth1:38.91:32.09
21:51.99i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:36.21:31.24
31:58.36i Dunfermline Track & Field U16M U16M Dunfermline Track & Field  
41:58.52i Falkirk Victoria Harriers B U16M U16M Falkirk Victoria Harriers B  
-DNFi Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:32.251:32.25
4x200 U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.13i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:46.901:39.90
21:54.88i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.881:42.21
31:58.25i Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie1:56.011:46.81
42:00.09i Livingston & District AC U14M U14M Livingston & District AC  
52:00.63i Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie1:56.011:46.81
62:01.23i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:42.481:39.80
4x200 U14M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.91i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.881:42.21
21:56.01i Pitreavie U15 TeamSBU15M Pitreavie1:56.011:46.81
31:57.77i Livingston & District AC U14M U14M Livingston & District AC  
42:17.85i Law U15 Team U15M Law1:50.061:49.89
-DQi Whitemoss U15 Team U15M Whitemoss 1:56.02
4x200 U14M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.47i Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie1:56.011:46.81
21:59.68i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.881:42.21
32:02.96i Corstorphine AAC A U14M U14M Corstorphine AAC A  
42:03.61i Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15M Falkirk2:03.611:49.27
52:03.84i Harmeny AAC U14M U14M Harmeny AAC  
4x200 U14M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.52i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:42.481:39.80
22:02.13i Central U15 Team U15M Central1:44.951:44.95
32:07.12i Falkirk U15 Team U15M Falkirk2:03.611:49.27
42:08.22i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.881:42.21
52:08.55i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M Kilmarnock1:54.61:44.27
62:08.94i Kirkintilloch Olympians A U14M U14M Kirkintilloch Olympians A  
4x200 U14M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.97i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:46.901:39.90
22:00.94i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:42.471:38.70
32:10.28i Central U15 Team U15M Central1:44.951:44.95
42:18.13i Kirkintilloch Olympians B U14M U14M Kirkintilloch Olympians B  
4x200 U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.74i Giffnock North U20 TeamPBU20W Giffnock North1:44.741:44.74
21:48.13i Pitreavie U20 TeamSBU20W Pitreavie1:48.131:48.10
31:49.49i Kilmarnock U20 TeamPBU20W Kilmarnock1:49.491:49.49
41:50.63i Central U20 TeamPBU20W Central1:50.151:50.15
51:50.84i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 TeamPBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:50.841:50.84
6DQi Edinburgh U20 Team U20W Edinburgh AC1:46.391:46.39
4x200 U18W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.76i Pitreavie U20 Team U20W Pitreavie1:48.131:48.10
21:50.85i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:50.841:50.84
31:52.48i Livingston U20 TeamPBU20W Livingston1:52.481:52.48
41:53.09i Whitemoss U20 TeamPBU20W Whitemoss1:53.091:53.09
51:56.59i Dunfermline Track & Field U18W U18W Dunfermline Track & Field  
4x200 U18W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.53i Giffnock North U20 TeamPBU20W Giffnock North1:44.741:44.74
21:50.76i Central U20 TeamPBU20W Central1:50.151:50.15
31:52.42i Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamPBU20W Dundee Hawkhill1:52.421:52.42
41:53.86i Motherwell AC U20 TeamPBU20W Motherwell1:53.861:53.86
-DQi Pitreavie U20 Team U20W Pitreavie1:48.131:48.10
4x200 U18W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.39i Edinburgh U20 TeamPBU20W Edinburgh AC1:46.391:46.39
21:49.70i Kilmarnock U20 TeamPBU20W Kilmarnock1:49.491:49.49
31:52.79i Airdire Harriers U20 TeamPBU20W Airdrie Harriers1:52.791:52.79
41:59.58i Kirkintilloch Olympians U18W U18W Kirkintilloch Olympians  
-DNFi Ayr Seaforth AC U18W U18W Ayr Seaforth AC  
4x200 U16W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.51i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:45.371:44.93
21:48.42i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
31:48.59i Whitemoss U17 TeamPBU17W Whitemoss1:47.971:47.75
41:48.61i Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central1:48.611:44.26
51:49.52i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17W Airdrie Harriers1:48.781:48.78
61:50.41i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston1:49.651:48.42
4x200 U16W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.41i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston1:49.651:48.42
21:52.55i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.551:43.92
31:54.09i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:53.961:44.41
41:58.01i Law U17 Team U17W Law1:56.351:48.83
52:06.96i Shettleston U17 TeamSBU17W Shettleston2:06.961:47.68
4x200 U16W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.18i Whitemoss U17 Team U17W Whitemoss1:47.971:47.75
21:56.38i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:53.961:44.41
31:56.87i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.551:43.92
41:57.29i Dunfermline Track & Field A U16W U16W Dunfermline Track & Field A  
4x200 U16W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.48i Inverclyde U17 TeamPBU17W Inverclyde1:53.481:53.48
21:55.47i Motherwell AC U17 Team U17W Motherwell1:54.341:54.34
31:59.93i Whitemoss U17 Team U17W Whitemoss1:47.971:47.75
42:02.66i Corstorphine AAC A U16W U16W Corstorphine AAC A  
52:02.85i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.551:43.92
62:04.10i Dunfermline Track & Field U17 Team U17W Dunfermline Track & Field1:58.111:52.57
4x200 U16W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.34i Falkirk U17 TeamSBU17W Falkirk1:53.341:50.53
21:54.11i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W Dundee Hawkhill1:52.51:46.75
31:59.20i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17W Kilmarnock1:57.441:56.46
42:05.37i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
4x200 U16W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.22i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
21:51.13i Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17W Ayr Seaforth1:47.111:46.72
31:57.20i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W Dundee Hawkhill1:52.51:46.75
41:59.67i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17W Kilmarnock1:57.441:56.46
52:05.36i Falkirk U17 Team U17W Falkirk1:53.341:50.53
62:08.22i Kirkintilloch U17 Team U17W Kirkintilloch2:04.192:04.19
4x200 U16W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.15i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:45.371:44.93
21:54.96i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
31:57.83i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W Dundee Hawkhill1:52.51:46.75
42:00.88i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17W Kilmarnock1:57.441:56.46
4x200 U16W h7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.98i Central U17 Team U17W Central1:48.611:44.26
21:51.58i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17W Airdrie Harriers1:48.781:48.78
32:06.53i Kilmarnock U17 TeamPBU17W Kilmarnock1:57.441:56.46
42:08.59i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
4x200 U16W s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.85i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:45.371:44.93
21:47.97i Whitemoss U17 TeamPBU17W Whitemoss1:47.971:47.75
31:49.46i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17W Airdrie Harriers1:48.781:48.78
41:54.11i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W Dundee Hawkhill1:52.51:46.75
51:55.48i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
61:58.11i Dunfermline Track & Field U17 TeamSBU17W Dunfermline Track & Field1:58.111:52.57
4x200 U16W s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.14i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:44.831:43.94
21:50.84i Ayr Seaforth U17 Team U17W Ayr Seaforth1:47.111:46.72
31:53.15i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.551:43.92
41:53.96i Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17W Pitreavie1:53.961:44.41
51:54.34i Motherwell AC U17 TeamPBU17W Motherwell1:54.341:54.34
61:58.94i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W Dundee Hawkhill1:52.51:46.75
4x200 U16W s3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.64i Central U17 Team U17W Central1:48.611:44.26
21:49.65i Livingston U17 TeamPBU17W Livingston1:49.651:48.42
31:53.46i Falkirk U17 Team U17W Falkirk1:53.341:50.53
41:54.22i Inverclyde U17 Team U17W Inverclyde1:53.481:53.48
51:57.12i Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie1:53.961:44.41
61:57.65i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:52.551:43.92
4x200 U14W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.58i Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15W Edinburgh AC1:56.581:48.17
21:57.07i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:52.921:46.80
31:57.73i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:47.941:47.23
41:58.79i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:53.501:47.50
51:58.79i Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston1:57.761:51.48
62:02.12i Dunfermline Track & Field U14W U14W Dunfermline Track & Field  
4x200 U14W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.13i Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston1:57.761:51.48
32:00.48i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:52.921:46.80
42:02.76i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:51.061:48.81
52:05.69i Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W Shettleston2:05.691:51.04
21:58:28i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:55.651:53.35
4x200 U14W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.18i Banchory Stonehaven U15 TeamSBU15W Banchory Stonehaven2:04.181:51.44
22:05.48i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:52.921:46.80
32:08.13i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:55.651:53.35
42:10.92i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:51.061:48.81
52:12.07i Corstorphine AAC A U14W U14W Corstorphine AAC A  
-DQi Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss1:56.931:53.81
4x200 U14W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.87i Harmeny AC U14W U14W Harmeny AC  
22:11.68i Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss1:56.931:53.81
32:13.10i Corstorphine AAC B U14W U14W Corstorphine AAC B  
42:13.35i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:55.651:53.35
52:32.36i Kirkintilloch Olympians B U14W U14W Kirkintilloch Olympians B  
4x200 U14W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.85i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:47.941:47.23
22:02.33i Dunfermline Track & Field U14W U14W Dunfermline Track & Field  
32:02.71i Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock1:55.811:55.28
42:16.85i Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss1:56.931:53.81
4x200 U14W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.90i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:56.581:48.17
22:03.26i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:49.191:46.62
32:07.44i Kirkintilloch Olympians A U14W U14W Kirkintilloch Olympians A  
42:08.46i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:47.941:47.23
52:16.73i Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock1:55.811:55.28
4x200 U14W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.54i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:53.501:47.50
22:03.83i Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15W Falkirk2:03.831:48.26
32:04.02i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:49.191:46.62
42:09.19i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:49.191:46.62
52:20.39i Kirkintilloch Olympians C U14W U14W Kirkintilloch Olympians C  
4x200 U14W s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.31i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:56.581:48.17
21:58.89i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:47.941:47.23
31:59.12i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:53.501:47.50
42:01.07i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:51.061:48.81
52:03.39i Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock1:55.811:55.28
62:03.80i Harmeny AC U14W U14W Harmeny AC  
4x200 U14W s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.76i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15W Livingston1:57.761:51.48
21:57.86i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:52.921:46.80
32:00.71i Dunfermline Track & Field U14W U14W Dunfermline Track & Field  
42:01.70i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:49.191:46.62
52:04.42i Banchory Stonehaven U15 Team U15W Banchory Stonehaven2:04.181:51.44
-DQi Law U15 Team U15W Law1:55.651:53.35