Inter County Championships External Results
Birmingham
8 Mar 14

SM | SW | U20M | U20W | U17M | U17W | U15M | U15W | U13M | U13W
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:38Zakariya MahamedU13M3Peter HaynesSouthampton
210:45Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
310:50Harry DigbyU13M3Paul DalyBracknell AC
410:57Henry-James CowieU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
510:57Callum AbberleyU13M3Simon KingBurton
611:00Luke DaviesU13M3Phil BanningBrecon
711:01Turkay KorkmazU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
811:02Connor BentleyU13M3Andrew BentleyWrekin College Triathlon Club
911:02Ben RouseU13M2Derrick GreenCharnwood
1011:03Jack Dee-InghamU13M3Julie MeadowsWigan & District
1111:04Archie VingoeU13M3 Mounts Bay
1211:04Maxwell CooperU13M3Paul DalyBracknell AC
1311:05Oscar MillardU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1411:05Marcus ShantryU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1511:06Jack WakefieldU13M2George CooperCity of Stoke
1611:08Sammy HartU13M3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1711:08Elliot HutchinsonU13M3Ian WilcockCity of York
1811:09Thomas KeenU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
1911:09Lachlan WellingtonU13M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
2011:09Ben MartinU13M2David LeachLewes
2111:09Jed SkiltonU13M3David AllenPoole AC
2211:10Kai AtkinsU13M3Edmund FinucanePendle
2311:13Luke KearnsU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2411:13Oliver RouseU13M2Derrick GreenCharnwood
2511:14Sam EvansU13M2Philip HickenWarrington AC
2611:15Josh EdwardsU13M2 St. Albans AC
2711:16David ByrneU13M3 City of Sheffield
2811:17Hayden BaileyU13M3 Team Bath
2911:18Nick WiltshireU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC
3011:19Adam SearleU13M3Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
3111:20Charles CrickU13M2 Tonbridge
3211:20Dillon RobertsonU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3311:21Joshua DickinsonU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
3411:23Aaron EnserU13M3Paul DalyBracknell AC
3511:23Michael EaglingU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3611:23Ben SmithU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/London Schs
3711:23Jacob BirtlesU13M3Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham
3811:24Joe MusgroveU13M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3911:25Peter GuyU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4011:26Tom EamesU13M3Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
4111:27Matthew KossatzU13M3 Stragglers
4211:27Luca ParkerU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
4311:28Jevon George-JonesU13M2 Louth
4411:28Thomas ThayreU13M2 Crawley
4511:29Leo StallardU13M2Philip BakerChichester
4611:29Billy SmithU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4711:30Ben ForrestU13M2Nick RimmerBury
4711:30Oliver PowellU13M3Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4811:30Scott NutterU13M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
4911:30Morgan EnouxU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
5011:30Matthew HillU13M3 Wakefield
5111:30George PoolU13M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC
5211:31Ethan O'SheaU13M1Derrick GreenCharnwood
5311:32Thomas KeevilU13M3 Chelmsford
5411:33Tomer TarraganoU13M3John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
5511:34Tom SimpsonU13M  Kent
5611:34Alex KavanaghU13M2 Thanet RR
5711:34Jake CavensU13M3David WalkerWorcester
5811:34Oliver DustinU13M3Graeme MasonBorder
5911:34James StoneyU13M3 Tonbridge
6011:35Luke PettitU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6111:36Shea MintyU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
6211:36Elliot CorderyU13M3Richard CharlestonChelmsford
6311:37Matthew SnowdonU13M2 Ipswich
6411:38Ethan Glasgow-LattibeaudiereU13M2Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
6511:38James YoungU13M3Janice BowmanTrent Park
6611:38Aidan NobleU13M3 Yate/Westbury
6711:38Shaun HudsonU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6811:39Ben ThomasU13M2Carol JonesCarmarthen
6911:39Alex EdikerU13M2 Chesterfield
7011:39Jamie ReedU13M3Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
7111:39Joshua ForemanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
7211:39Finn HarveyU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
7311:40Oliver DaviesU13M3 Bedford & County
7411:40Matthew DainesU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7511:40Aiden TryU13M2 Thetford
7611:40Leon WheelerU13M2 East Essex TC
7711:40Max BrameU13M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
7811:41Angus WilliamsU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
7911:42Hallam CoxU13M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
8011:42Jamie SalesU13M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
8111:42Lewis HarknettU13M3Paul BaileyHarlow AC
8211:43Harris MierU13M2John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall
8311:43Michael JohnsonU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
8411:45James SaltU13M2 Border
8511:45Sam ShawU13M3Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
8611:46Jack WilkinsonU13M2Neil CanhamTrafford
8711:47Ben McIntyreU13M1Sue BrewerSwindon
8811:47Ben RobertsU13M1 Peterborough/Nene Valley
8911:47George HattonU13M2 Grantham AC
9011:47Charlie McGlincheyU13M3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
9111:48Shea HannamU13M3 Lancaster & Morecambe
9211:48Ryan SaintU13M3Catrina LewisLuton
9311:48Jack MeijerU13M3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9411:48Henry FultonU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
9511:48Matthew HoggU13M3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
9611:48Kristian WadeU13M3Margaret GalvinLeigh
9711:49Thomas NikeU13M2 Reading AC
9811:49Ethan Kent-WhittakerU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
9911:49Flynn WalshU13M2Michael DoyleStockport
10011:49Luke Nuttall U13M2Derrick GreenCharnwood
10111:50Daniel PrestonU13M2 Liverpool H
10211:50Ben LeeU13M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
10311:51Reuben HandyU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
10411:51Sion JonesU13M3Andrew WallingMenai
10511:51Kieran ClarkeU13M3 Bridgnorth
10611:51Connor FazakerleyU13M2 Manchester H
10711:52Matthew StevensU13M3Nicola MyersRotherham
10811:53John HumphriesU13M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
10911:53Harry MooreU13M3Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
11011:53Matthew ArnoldU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
11111:53Mohammed AliU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
11211:54Daniel BrooklingU13M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
11311:54Joe DowdU13M3 Morpeth
11411:54Shaun BeckettU13M2Peter CrookPreston
11511:54Max PerryU13M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
11611:55Thomas FisherU13M2John KnowlesCornwall
11711:55David DowU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11811:55Tom SpenceU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
11911:55Jack KennedyU13M1Hannah GothardJersey
12011:55Elliot MeylanU13M3 Buxton
12111:56Luke WardU13M3 Derby
12211:56Liam GarrettU13M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
12311:56Charles SapwellU13M3 Halesowen
12411:56Miles ReesU13M3Mark BraceNorth Devon
12511:56Iestyn WilliamsU13M2Carol JonesCarmarthen
12611:57Robert WatkinsonU13M2 Chesterfield
12711:57Sam GentryU13M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
12811:57Harry RoeU13M2 Reading AC
12911:58Niall CaleyU13M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch
13011:58Michael MoroneyU13M3 Luton
13111:58Harrison Hardy-SmithU13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
13211:58Samuel CrossU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
13311:58Jack ChapmanU13M2 West Cheshire
13411:59Edward BlythmanU13M1 Bedford & County
13511:59Sammy WattsU13M2 North Devon
13612:00Sonny DeanU13M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
13712:00Tom HallU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
13812:00Tom CollinsU13M2 Sedgefield
13912:00Jack ExleyU13M2 Thurrock
14012:01Henry InsleyU13M2 Radley
14112:01Lucas SheehanU13M3Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs
14212:01Max FewsterU13M2 Chelmsford
14312:01Alfie DaviesU13M3Liz DaviesCardiff
14412:01William TuckerU13M3Geoff CollierGrantham AC
14512:02George RobinsonU13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
14612:02Freddie HazlittU13M3 Winchester
14712:02Rhys JamesU13M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
14812:02Brychan Price-DaviesU13M2Derek OsborneBrecon
14912:02Matthew RushtonU13M2Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
15012:02James BooteU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
15112:03Jack DouglasU13M3Alison WyethCharnwood
15212:03Jake QuarmbyU13M2Graham PattersonWirral
15312:04Lucas ParkerU13M2 Stockport
15412:05Keelan HopewellU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
15512:05Daniel SwainU13M2Andrew FlavellBirchfield H
15612:05Charles DownsU13M2 Tynedale
15712:05Rowan AlinU13M  South Wales
15812:06Harley SwanU13M3 Thetford/Ryston
15912:06Elliot MierU13M2John KnowlesHercules Wimbledon/Truro School
16012:06Cameron ClarkU13M  Hertfordshire
16112:06Maximus GilhespyU13M2 Bedford & County
16212:07Finn MoffattU13M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
16312:07Andrew WorrallU13M2 Huntingdonshire
16412:07Oliver NewmanU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
16512:07Alexander McCartneyU13M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
16612:08Matthew ChronicleU13M3Ian MooreRugby & Northampton
16712:08Sam ColesU13M3Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
16812:08Max PowellU13M1 North Somerset
16912:09Jacob BrophyU13M2Graham PattersonWirral
17012:09Nathan FernandesU13M3Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
17112:09Oscar BrownU13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
17212:10Dylan DukesU13M3 Wells City/Yeovil
17312:10Naoki KanaiU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
17412:10Daniel ButlerU13M2 Shrewsbury
17512:11Joseph ClarkU13M2 Orion
17612:11Alexander PenningtonU13M2 Abingdon
17712:11Reece ScottU13M3 Thurrock
17812:11Aaron HuntU13M3 Grantham AC
17912:11Ben GreenU13M3 Rossendale
18012:11Benjamin WardU13M1Rob PlattsBlackwell & District
18112:12Thomas GandeeU13M2 Rushcliffe
18212:12William HammondU13M  Nottinghamshire
18312:13Daniel BaynhamU13M2 Wimborne
18412:13Liam GriffithsU13M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley
18512:13Jack RushbyU13M3 Boston
18612:14Nathan GoddardU13M1 Suffolk Schs
18712:14David BunnU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18812:14Callum MossU13M1 City of Stoke
18912:15Luke BakerU13M3Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
19012:15Michael HopeU13M2 Ipswich
19112:15Seth KellyU13M3Liz DaviesCardiff
19212:15Harry DyallU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
19312:15Elliott SymesU13M3Ian KennedyWimborne
19412:16James WallerU13M3Chris MarsdenWorthing
19512:16Daniel JohnU13M2Liz DaviesCardiff
19612:17Kielia SpurensU13M  Lincolnshire
19712:17George YatesU13M2 Bury
19812:18Mark StringerU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19912:18Isaac du ValU13M2Chris DoreyJersey
20012:19Jack CareyU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
20112:19Jacob CarringtonU13M3Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
20212:20Robert CroagerU13M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
20312:20Tom HumphriesU13M2 Eden Runners
20412:20Tom RandlesU13M2 Newquay & Par
20512:21James CooperU13M3 Herts Phoenix
20612:22Kieran DunnU13M2Peter CrookPreston
20712:22Ben ScottU13M3 Harrow
20812:24Seth PerkinU13M2 Newton Abbot
20912:25Tom BrewU13M3Adam TofieldTavistock
21012:25Dylan GeorgeU13M2Richard MasseyHeanor
21112:25Tom WrightU13M2 Brighton & Hove
21212:25Patrick OwenU13M3Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
21312:25Jordan NixonU13M3 Newcastle (Staffs)
21412:25Jonathan HeadU13M3Graham PattersonWirral
21512:26Owen KnoxU13M2 Banbury
21612:26Ben BathoU13M1Michael DoyleStockport
21712:27Thomas McCarthyU13M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
21812:27Francis Higton DurrantU13M1 Amber Valley
21912:27Lee DartU13M1 Tiverton
22012:28Robert SharpleyU13M2Pam PiercyHull Achilles
22112:28Henri CodlingU13M2Shane SmithKettering
22212:28Birtie WestU13M  Derbyshire
22312:29Josh FiddamanU13M2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick
22412:29Tommy MartinU13M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
22512:30Joshua ClarksonU13M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
22612:30Samuel RobertsU13M2 Retford
22712:30Callum DavisU13M3Christopher BrownStroud
22812:31Jess WaltersU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
22912:31Eddie SleeU13M2 Chippenham H
23012:31Adam EdeU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23112:32Henrik HumphriesU13M  Wiltshire
23212:32Will GoreU13M2 Peterborough
23312:32Dillon GillU13M2Christopher D CopusMaldwyn
23412:32Morgan PotterU13M2Bill BoydCorby
23512:33James FinniganU13M  Wiltshire
23612:34Sam PyneU13M2 Exeter
23712:35Fred HarrisU13M1 Poole AC
23812:35Owen WathenU13M2 Biggleswade
23912:35Michael GayleU13M2 Birchfield H
24012:36Jack WosikaU13M1Martin RushTeam Bath
24112:36Adam BlackwellU13M3 Radley
24212:37Oliver DavisU13M3 St. Albans AC
24312:39Josh HarrisU13M  Shropshire
24412:40Jake SherlockU13M3 Herts Phoenix
24512:40Cameron AckroydU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
24612:40Cameron CooperU13M3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
24712:41Joseph PerryU13M2Keith ReedErme Valley
24812:41George HawthorneU13M3Andrew BeadleCheltenham
24912:42Morgan JamesU13M2Liz DaviesCardiff
Page: 1 2 3