PECO League External Results
Leeds
24 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:27Tom BishopU23M  Derby
2 127:15Mark BryantV40M  Wetherby Runners
3  27:26Daniel GrantSENM  Leeds City AC
4 227:36Colin WalkerV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
5  27:37Jonathan JohnsonSENM Andrew HendersonHarrogate
6  27:41Andy MayV35M  Valley Striders
7 327:44Simon PassV40M  Saltaire Striders
8  27:48Peter BranneySENM  Leeds City
9  27:50Peter HopsonSENM  Bradford Airedale
10 427:53Michael Craig KeedyV40M  St. Theresa's/Skipton
11  28:03Will KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders
27  28:08James McKennaSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
12  28:12Philip LivermoreV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
13 528:17Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
14 628:22Christian HolmesV40M  Wharefedale Harriers
15  28:27Matthew HallamSENM  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
16 128:31Jon HolahV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
17  28:32Andrew BedfordSENM  Saltaire Striders
18  28:37William MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
191 28:43Lois RosindaleSENW  Leeds & Bradford TC/Leeds Beckett Uni
20  28:45Rob FurnessSENM  Horsforth
21 128:48Gerard MillsV45M  Bradford Airedale
22 228:50David ChristieV45M  Knaresborough Striders
23  28:54Matt NewellU17M  Ilkley
24  29:03Chris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
25  29:06Paul FotherbyV35M  Valley Striders
26  29:07Alan BrydonSENM Aaron ThomasKirkstall
28  29:09Paul KaiserSENM  Valley Striders
29  29:11Scott AndersonV35M  Kirkstall
30  29:12Gareth WardSENM  Saltaire Striders
31 729:17Ian AndersonV40M  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
32  29:22Robin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
33  29:27Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
34  29:29Franco PardiniSENM  Valley Striders
35  29:30Stan KaranasiosSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
36  29:31Ian FurlongSENM  Abbey Runners
37  29:34Martin ArcherSENM  Ilkley
38 829:37Terry MidgleyV40M  STAC
39 229:42Charles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
40  29:44Gavin LambSENM  Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
412129:46Pauline MunroV45W  Wetherby
42  29:47Jonathan BallV35M  Rothwell
43  29:48John RobsonV35M  St. Theresa's
44  29:51Rav PanesarSENM  Valley Striders
45  29:53Christian EastonV35M Christian EastonChapel Allerton
46  29:59Steve WilkinsV35M  Valley Striders
47  30:01Greg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
48  30:01Tim BuckleySENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
49  30:03John ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
50 330:07Brian StevensonV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
51 930:12Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
52  30:13Ross PhelanSENM  STAC
53  30:15Simon AndersonV40M  Otley
54  30:15Mark MonaghanSENM  Horsforth
55 430:22Duncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
56  30:25Robert CunninghamSENM  Ilkley
57  30:27Scott HendersonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
58  30:29Allan DoddsV35M  Roundhay Runners
59 330:31Jonathon ForeyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
60  30:32Andy PerkinsonV35M  Horsforth
61  30:43Mark PinderSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
62 430:43Jim RyderV45M  Ilkley
63  30:47Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
64 530:49Mick LoftusV45M  Valley Striders
65 1030:53Martin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
66 1130:56Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough
67  31:03Scott AlderV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
68  31:05Jamie DilasserV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
69  31:07Mark MillsSENM  Ackworth
70 531:11Bill ShivelyV50M  York Postal/Knavesmire
71 1231:15David AllisonV40M  Chapel Allerton
72  31:16Colin TranterSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
73 1331:17Joel GiddingsV40M  Valley Striders
74 1431:19Ian SandersonV40M  Valley Striders
75  31:20Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
76 631:21Simon GilbodyV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
773231:22Lisa MawerV45W  Wetherby
78 731:24Paul BrownV45M  Rothwell
79  31:25James GoodallSENM  Eccleshill
80  31:27Sam WallisSENM  Saltaire¬† Striders
81 1531:29Glenton JohnsonV40M  St. Theresa's
824 31:31Emma BallantyneSENW Aaron ThomasCity of York/Kirkstall
83  31:35Andrew CrossU20M  City of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall
84 831:35Jason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
85 631:38George RuttenV50M  Rothwell
86  31:39Paul MillerSENM  Kirkstall
87  31:40Timothy AndrewSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
88  31:42Adam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
89  31:44William MaddockSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
90 1631:45Jamie HutchinsonV40M  Ilkley/Leeds & Bradford TC
91 931:46Dominic NurseV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
92 731:47Roy HugginsV50M  Valley Striders
93 1731:49Paul SmithV40M  Valley Striders
94  31:50Kirk HaddonSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
95 1031:54Simon VallanceV45M  Valley Striders
96  31:58Adam HartleySENM  Rothwell
97  32:00Nick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
98 1132:00Richard SunleyV45M  Horsforth
99 832:02Steven WigglesworthV50M  Ackworth
100  32:08Ben CampbellV35M  Knaresborough Striders
101 1832:11Alistair NashV40M  Saltaire Striders
1025 32:13Rachel PillingSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
103  32:13Stephen WebbSENM  Kirkstall
104  32:14Daniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
105  32:16Chris SmithV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
106 1232:17James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
107 932:19Stephen RabyV50M  Horsforth
108 1932:20Hadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
109 1332:22Sean MacCarthyV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
110 1432:24John BevanV45M  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
111  32:26Liam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
112  32:33Karl FieldSENM  Horsforth
113 1532:34Downham IanV45M  Kippax Harriers
114 132:35Jack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
115 1032:37John HalliwellV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
116 232:40Henry HeavisidesV55M  Ilkley/Northern Vets
117  32:41Mark AbdySENM  St. Theresa's
118  32:44Richard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
1196 32:49Elizabeth BurrowsSENW  Ackworth
120 2032:51Richard WilsonV40M  Rothwell
121  32:52Andrew FlemingSENM  Rothwell
122  32:54Robert SprostonV35M  Ackworth
1237132:57Karen GarvicanV35W  Abbey Runners Leeds
124  32:58Graham PillingV35M  Kirkstall
125 2133:00Christopher PlewsV40M  Wetherby
126  33:02Stu HelmoreSENM  Roundhay Runners
127  33:02Lee AsquithSENM  Saltaire Striders
1288 33:05Hannah CorneSENW  Hyde Park Harriers
129 1633:07Steve NewellV45M  Ilkley
130 2233:08Adam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
131 133:09Mick ChambersV60M  Saltaire Striders/Unattached
132  33:10James JessonV35M  Wetherby
133 1733:11Alistair UrquhartV45M  Roundhay Runners
134 2333:17Richard PennockV40M  Leeds & Bradford TC/Harrogate
135 1133:19Martin HorburyV50M  STAC
136  33:19Martin ShawV45M  Harrogate/NYP Tri
137  33:21James HingleyU23M  Horsforth
138  33:24Simon FrazerV35M  Saltaire Striders
139 1233:26Peter AndersonV50M  St. Theresa's
140 2433:27Richard IrvineV40M  Valley Striders
141  33:28Kris CapperauldSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
142 1333:29Phil McGeeverV50M  Horsforth
143  33:30Chris JonesSENM  Saltaire Striders
144 2533:30Guy EleyV40M  Harrogate
145 1833:39Richard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
146 2633:42Gareth CavillV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
147  33:45Jason PraillV35M  Springfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds
148 1933:47Andrew WicksV45M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
1499 33:49Lindsey CleggSENW  Horsforth
150  33:52Stu SaundersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
151 2733:54Gary ScottV40M  Eccleshill RR
152 1433:55David BeecroftV50M  Rothwell
153  33:58Rob WhitakerV35M  Wetherby
154 2833:58Mike FurbyV40M  Valley Striders
155 1533:59Mark HarneyV50M  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
156 1634:00Andrew WheelerV50M  Wetherby
157  34:03Andrew KirbyV35M  Kirkstall
158 1734:04Jon BlaneV50M  Harrogate
159  34:08Tim BellwoodV35M  Saltaire Striders
160  34:08Richard SayersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
161 1834:12Nigel McKaineV50M  Wetherby
162 2934:13Stephen KirkV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
163  34:14Joe LeachU20M  Ackworth
164 3034:16Paul EbreyV40M  St. Theresa's
16510 34:17Ellie KitchenSENW  Bingley/Warwick Uni
166  34:18Rob HughesSENM  St. Theresa's
167 1934:19Kevin ScottV50M  Rothwell Harriers
168  34:19Ian SheppardSENM  St. Theresa's
169 2034:20Jonathan EagleV50M  Horsforth
170 334:21Chris JonesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
171 434:22Tim BroomfieldV55M  Harrogate
172 2034:23Graham PawleyV45M  Valley Striders
173 2134:24Stephen TaylorV45M  Chapel Allerton
17411 34:25Shamiso SisimayiSENW  Kirkstall
175  34:25Craig DanielsSENM  Ackworth
17612234:26Sarah O'SullivanV35W  Horsforth Harriers
177  34:27James VickersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
178  34:28Timothe DazinSENM  Kirkstall
17913134:28Sharon WilliamsV50W  Abbey Runners Leeds
180  34:30Ben MarchantSENM  Saltaire Striders
18114 34:31Laura Emily DransfieldU23W  Roundhay Runners/King's College London
182 2134:33Paul CrossanV50M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
183  34:36Dan PriceSENM  Chapel Allerton
184 2234:36Kevin NicholasV45M  Dragons
185  34:38Alexander WheelerSENM  Chapel Allerton
186 2234:40Nic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
187 3134:42Paul McGreevyV40M  STAC
188 234:47Gerry WatertonV60M  Kippax
189  34:50Scott LeachSENM  Fellandale
190 134:50Christopher GillV65M  St. Theresa's
191  34:51Jonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
19215334:52Julie BucknellV35W  Wetherby
193 2334:53Stephen WolstenholmeV50M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
194 3234:54Bruce FletcherV40M  Kippax
195 3334:55David FennahV40M  Wetherby
196 3434:55Nathan VaughanV40M  STAC
19716 34:56Rosanna StewartSENW  LUCCC
198 2434:59Andy PagdinV50M  Valley Striders
199 2335:01Alistair GrantV45M  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
200 3535:07Marc LenaghanV40M  STAC
201 3635:10Joe SteeleV40M  Valley Striders
202  35:11Simon GloverSENM  St. Theresa's
203 2435:13Des JohnsonV45M  Roundhay Runners
204  35:14Tony PadgettSENM  Chapel Allerton
205  35:15Mike EnglandSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
206  35:17John McCarthyV50M  Rodillian Runners
20717435:20Jen WillinghamV35W  Saltaire Striders
208  35:21Ben HartleyV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
209 2535:23Colin ChapmanV45M  Kirkstall
21018 35:25Rebecca WinterSENW  Ackworth
211 535:26Mike AyersV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
21219135:27Sarah GrantV40W  Abbey Runners Leeds
213  35:28Stephen WrightSENM  Wetherby
21420335:29Joanne DerryV45W  Wetherby
215  35:37Geoffrey HirstSENM  Harrogate
216 2635:39Adrian BastowV45M  Ilkley
21721535:40Liga Magdalenoka-KeenV35W  Chapel Allerton
218 2735:42Martin McCleaveV45M  Horsforth
219 2835:43Paul BowersV45M  Rothwell
220 2535:44Paul StanhopeV50M  Eccleshill
221  35:45David HughesSENM  Ackworth
222 2935:48Gavin WatmuffV45M  Airecentre Pacers
223  35:50Chris CobbSENM  Roundhay Runners
224 2635:51Paul DanbyV40M  Ackworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club
225  35:52Sean FitzgeraldSENM  Valley Striders
226 3035:53Alan SquireV45M  Horsforth
227  35:54Jonathan MillsV35M  Chapel Allerton
228 635:55Alistair SmythV55M  Valley Striders
229 2735:56Iain DenbyV50M  Dragons
23022235:56Gillian GaskinV40W  Horsforth
231 3135:57Andy SouthV45M  Roundhay Runners
232 3735:58Matthew TuplingV40M  Airecentre Pacers
233 735:59Leroy SuttonV55M  Valley Striders/Unattached
23423635:59Karen BallV35W  Ackworth
235  36:00Philip WilkinsonV35M  Horsforth
236 836:01Ken FoxV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
23724 36:01Hikari YamaguchiSENW  Kirkstall
238 3836:02Scott WrayV40M  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
23925 36:03Victoria TremlinSENW  Harrogate
240  36:03Richard SmartSENM  Ackworth
241 3236:04Robert WardV45M  Ackworth/Unattached
24226236:05Sue SunderlandV50W  Valley Striders
243  36:06Peter SwobodaSENM  Rothwell
24427336:07Mandy ClarkeV40W  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
245  36:08Marc RandallV35M Marc RandallRothwell
24628 36:10Victoria Burrows- BiltonSENW  Ackworth RR
247 2836:11Jeremy WrightV50M  Saltaire Striders
248 936:11John BrooksbankV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
24929736:14Alison BoyleV35W  Hyde Park Harriers
250 2936:15Garry EllisonV50M  Eccleshill
Page: 1 2 3