PECO League External Results
Leeds
15 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U11X
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:03Tommy DawsonU11M11 Rothwell
2  6:16Harvey NordenU13M12James WardmanRothwell
3  6:18Joe ShermanU11M11 Skyrac/Valley Striders
4  6:19Joe Bramham ButtsU11M11 Ilkley
5  6:21Joe BryantU11M11Joanne DayHarrogate
6  6:25Robert CharlesworthU11M11 Harrogate
7  6:30Jamie SmallboneU15M15 Abbey Runners Leeds
8  6:32William RandallU11M11James WardmanRothwell
9  6:42Sebastian CumingU11M  Abbey Runners
10  6:43Max MetcalfeU11M11 Rothwell
10  6:43Lucien CumingU13M12 Skyrac
12  6:51Daniel JonesU11M  Abbey Runners
13  6:52Nathan CoyU11M10 Ilkley
14  6:53Patrick TolanU13M12 Harrogate
15  6:54Joseph HarrisU11M  Harrogate H
16  6:56Thomas DoverU11M11 Ilkley
171 6:58Megan Wyke-UlliottU13W12 Rothwell
18  6:59Cameron MurphyU11M  Rothwell H
19  7:00Joshua GilliardU13M12 Rothwell
20  7:00Jenson BrogdenU11M10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
21  7:01William SpencerU11M  Ilkley H
22  7:08Ben RedshawU11M9 Valley Striders
Gst  7:09Adam ParsonsU11M  Unatt
23  7:11Joseph ChildsU11M11 Bingley
24  7:13Harry MillerU11M10 Bingley
25  7:15Angus TriggerU11M  Ilkley H
26  7:16Ethan ColvilleU13M13 Rothwell
272 7:17Poppy AndersonU11W11 Ilkley
28  7:19Oliver HarperU11M  Unatt
293 7:23Jessica ThompsonU11W  Harrogate H
30  7:24Daniel SmallboneU11M  Abbey Runners
31  7:26Callum WolfeU11M10 Rothwell
32  7:33Mark WoodU11M  Harrogate H
33  7:35James WoodU11M  Harrogate H
34  7:37Zak AtkinsonU11M9 Harrogate
35  7:39Alvin UdenzeU11M10 Valley Striders
36  7:41Adam CloughU11M9 Rothwell
37  7:42Ciaran EleyU11M  Harrogate H
384 7:43Tally DiamondU11W10Daniel GardinerValley Striders
395 7:44Imogen IdleU11W9 Valley Striders
406 7:49Rebecca KermanU11W10Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
41  7:53Curtis HansonU11M  Bingley H
427 7:56Olivia TaylorU11W11 Rothwell
43  8:04Matthew BryanU11M11 Rothwell
448 8:09Molly PearsonU11W11 Ilkley
459 8:15Denicka AtkinsonU11W  Harrogate H
4610 8:22Emily BaxterU11W10Stuart InglisSkyrac/Harrogate
4711 8:25Emily YoungU11W  Harrogate H
48  8:27Noah Di VirgillioU11M  Harrogate H
49  8:41Kieren GreenU11M  Otley AC
50  9:00Henry FirthU11M9 Valley Striders
5112 9:05Hannah GilliardU11W10 Rothwell
5213 9:20Alicia KermanU11W9Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
5314 9:21Naomi NicholsU11W10 Rothwell
5415 9:34Erin FullerU11W  Otley AC
5516 9:40Freya SprostonU11W  Wakefield
5617 10:14Suzanne LuptonU11W  Otley AC
ZXC U17X
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:27Toby HilleryU15M-1 Wetherby
2 111:30Alex PagdinU15M-1 Skyrac
3 212:15Matthew MerrickU15M-2 Bingley
4 312:40Kit DonnellyU15M-1 Leeds & Bradford TC
51112:47Victoria MerrickU15W-2 Bingley
6 112:56Dominic CoyU13M-4 Ilkley
72112:58Lucy WilliamsonU17W1 Ilkley
83213:04Stella CrossU15W-2 Wetherby
94213:08Mia MooreU17W1 Wetherby
10 413:08Alex Wyke-UlliottU15M-2James WardmanRothwell
11 213:10Joseph Treasure-JonesU13M-3 Bingley
12 513:10Shihab-ud-deen BasitU15M-1 Eccleshill
13 613:13George HardestyU15M-2 Ilkley
14 713:16Ben NurseU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
15 313:24Reuben MantleU13M-3 Bingley
16 813:27Alex VerityU15M-2 Rothwell
17 413:27Robbie MatthewsU13M-4 Ilkley
185313:32Lucy HainesU15W-1 Ilkley
196413:35Jemima ElgoodU15W-1 Ilkley
20 913:48Joe AtkinsonU15M-1 Wetherby
21 513:57Cameron ReillyU13M-3 Ilkley
22 614:00Jack BradleyU13M-4 Bingley
237114:01Frederica MooreU13W-4 Wetherby
24 714:04Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU13M-4 Wharfedale
25 814:05James Shoesmith-EvansU13M  Abbey Runners
26 914:26Evan WardU13M-4 Harrogate/Wetherby
27 1014:28Kieran BagotU13M  MYP Striders
288514:30Abigail WhiteU15W-1 Bingley
299614:31Aileen LoftusU15W-1 Valley Striders
3010314:33Joanne WilliamsonU17W1 Ilkley
3111714:41Elizabeth WestheadU15W-1 Ilkley
32 1014:46Alex IrvineU15M-2 Valley Striders/Skyrac
33 215:09Stephen DiamondU17M2 Valley Striders
3412215:16Emily ElmesU13W-4 Ilkley
3513315:19Lucy MillerU13W-3 Bingley
36 1115:22Harry BarkerU13M-3 Ilkley
3714815:24Rebecca NewellU15W-1 Ilkley
38 1115:25Ryan BradleyU15M-1 Bingley
3915915:27Rebecca WoodU15W-2Jon IrelandHarrogate
40 1215:49Nathan ForeyU15M-2 Skyrac
41 1315:57William EleyU13M  Harrogate H
4216416:07Ellen SaylesU13W-4 Rothwell
43171016:11Leah ForeyU15W-2 Skyrac
44 1416:12Lewis ForeyU15M-2 Skyrac
4518516:13Isobel HarrisU13W-4 Harrogate
4619616:34Ava RawsonU13W-4 Rothwell
47201116:48Eleanor FordU15W-2 Valley Striders
48 1516:57Joe IrvineU13M-4 Valley Striders
49 1217:14Robert DownhamU15M-1 Rothwell
50 1317:40Calumn WrightU15M-1 Rothwell
5121718:12Madeleine HinchcliffeU13W-3 Harrogate
52221218:18Alice HoyleU15W-2 Rothwell
5323819:24Casie-Leigh NichollsU13W-3 Rothwell
54 1421:23Jordan DiamondU15M  Valley Striders
55 1621:34Adam MillsU13M-4 Valley Striders
ZXC SX
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 126:59Tom AdamsSENM  Ilkley
2 128:09Paul MarchantV40M Paul MarchantRothwell
3 228:29Mark BryantV40M  Leeds City
4 228:38Daniel GrantSENM Aaron ThomasLeeds City
5 328:46Simon PassV40M  Saltaire Striders
6 129:02Nicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
7 329:03Peter BranneySENM  Leeds City
8 429:06Daniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
9 429:08Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
10 529:09Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
11 529:11Will KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12 629:14Andy MayV35M  Valley Striders
13 729:17Matthew HallamSENM  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
14 829:21Sam AlexanderSENM  Abbey Runners
15 629:23Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
16 929:26Simon NewtonV35M  Barnsley AC/Police
17 1029:34Simon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
18 229:40Gerard MillsV45M  Bradford Airedale
19 1129:42Simon BrooksbankSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
20 1229:43Matt NewellU17M  Ilkley
21 729:46Michael Craig KeedyV40M  St. Theresa's/Skipton
22 1329:52Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
23 1430:00Mark SmithSENM  Rothwell
24 1530:03Paul FotherbyV35M  Valley Striders
251130:04Heather SellarsU23W  Abbey Runners Leeds/Leeds Beckett Uni
26 130:18Steve WebbV50M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
27 1630:19James McKennaSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
28 1730:21Stefan SkrimshireSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
29 1830:23Christopher MannSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
30 1930:24Robin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
31 2030:26Chris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
32 2130:27Rob FurnessSENM  Horsforth Harriers
33 2230:29William MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
34 2330:29Gwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
35 2430:31Andrew BedfordSENM  Saltaire Striders
36 830:33Ian AndersonV40M  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
37 2530:34Martin ArcherV35M  Ilkley
38 230:44Charles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
39 2630:50Scott AndersonV35M  Kirkstall
40 2730:53Conor ShepardU23M  Warwick Uni
41 2830:55David CadeU23M  Leeds Uni
42 931:06Terry MidgleyV40M  St. Theresa's
43 2931:08Gavin LambSENM  Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
44 331:10Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
45 3031:11Mark MonaghanSENM  Horsforth Harriers
46 3131:13Robert CunninghamSENM  Ilkley
47 3231:17Tim BuckleySENM  York Triathlon
48 3331:18Steve WilkinsV35M  Valley Striders
49 3431:18Thomas HepburnSENM  Ryton TC
50 3531:20Josh BrownU17M James WardmanRothwell
51 3631:22Greg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
52 3731:23Allan DoddsV35M  Roundhay Runners
53 3831:28James ByeSENM  Abbey Runners
54 3931:30Rav PanesarSENM  Valley Striders
552131:32Pauline MunroV45W  Wetherby
56 4031:33Paul SeniorV35M  Horsforth Harriers
57 431:34Graham ShooterV45M  St. Theresa's
58 1031:36Martin John FillinghamV40M  Saltaire Striders
59 4131:36Daniel CrossSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
60 4231:38Scott HendersonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
61 1131:40Jason HemsleyV40M  Wharfedale
62 531:41Steve TurlandV45M  Ilkeston
63 4331:42Ashley ColleySENM  Leeds City
64 4431:43John ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
65 331:46Duncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
66 4531:48John RobsonV35M  St. Theresa's
67 4631:53Ian FurlongSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC
68 1231:54Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
69 4731:54Gareth WardSENM  Saltaire Striders
70 4831:57Duncan SleighSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
71 1331:59Aden BallV40M  Askern
72 4932:00Andy PerkinsonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
733232:00Lisa MawerV45W  Wetherby
74 632:02Dominic NurseV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
75 5032:03Niall BourkeSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
76 1432:10Jon RathjenV40M  Abbey Runners
77 732:13Paul BrownV45M  Rothwell
78 832:14Jim RyderV45M  Ilkley
79 5132:16Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
80 5232:19David PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
81 1532:19Jamie DilasserV40M  Harrogate/Unattached
82 432:19Robert GrayV50M Robert GrayWetherby
83 5332:21Timothy AndrewSENM  Harrogate & York Tri Clubs
84 5432:22Neal EdmondsonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
85 5532:26Ian RowbothamV50M  Harrogate
864232:32Emma BallantyneSENW Aaron ThomasCity of York/Kirkstall
87 932:34Richard SunleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
88 5632:37Paul MillerSENM  Kirkstall
89 5732:38James GoodallSENM  Eccleshill
90 1032:38Mick LoftusV45M  Valley Striders
91 5832:40Kirk HaddonSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
92 1632:46Tony MillsV40M  Valley Striders
93 5932:49Jonathan SmythSENM  Valley Striders
94 1732:54Glenton JohnsonV40M  St. Theresa's
95 1132:56Jason WestmorelandV45M  Rothwell
96 6032:58Tony WardSENM  Team Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds
97 6132:58Lee SutcliffeSENM  St. Theresa's
98 6233:00Nick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
99 6333:03Kevin DrewSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
100 6433:05Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
101 1833:08Ian OgdenV40M  Spenborough
102 6533:09Adam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
103 1233:10Jonathon ForeyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
104 1933:12Joel GiddingsV40M  Valley Striders
105 1333:14James TarranV45M  Valley Striders
106 1433:19Simon GilbodyV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
107 6633:22Andrew FlemingSENM  Rothwell
108 6733:22Gary MannSENM  Valley Striders
109 6833:22Robert SprostonV35M  Ackworth
110 6933:23Adam HartleySENM  Rothwell
111 2033:25Alistair NashV40M  Saltaire Striders
112 7033:27Andrew BoyleSENM  St. Theresa's
113 7133:28Karl FieldSENM  Horsforth Harriers
114 7233:29Lee AsquithSENM  Saltaire Striders
115 7333:30Chris SmithV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
116 133:30Henry HeavisidesV55M  Ilkley/Northern Vets
117 233:31Jack VerityV55M  Saltaire Striders
118 7433:32Richard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
119 2133:32David AllisonV40M  Chapel Allerton
120 333:33Nigel MonaghanV55M  Horsforth Harriers
121 533:33Stuart DunbarV50M  Saltaire Striders
1225333:34Zellany NealV45W  Abbey Runners
123 633:34Stephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
124 733:36Pete SingerV50M  Horsforth Harriers
125 7533:38Stu HelmoreSENM  Roundhay Runners
126 7633:46Tom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
127 7733:50Andrew CrossU20M  City of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall
128 2233:52Ian SandersonV40M  Valley Striders
1296334:07Hannah CorneSENW  Valley Striders
130 834:15John HalliwellV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
131 1534:16Sean MacCarthyV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
132 934:19Christopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
133 7834:22Rob WhitakerV35M  Wetherby
1347434:23Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
135 7934:24Peter WilkieV35M  Roundhay Runners
136 1034:25Simon WatsonV50M  Harrogate
1378534:32Rachel PillingSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
138 2334:33Richard WilsonV40M  Rothwell
Page: 1 2 3