Brooks Westward League External Results
Bicton
16 Mar 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:52Oliver ShilstonSENM Cornwall
2 32:01Mark JenkinSENM Bideford
3 32:13Andrew IngleSENM Bideford
4132:33Matt CleaveU20M Cornwall
5233:27Steve GallienneU20MMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
6133:30Gary GerrardV40M Wigan & District/Royal Navy
7133:58Richard DrageV45MAllan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
8234:11Chris ChampionV40M Tavistock
9334:34Philip AlmondU20M Exeter
10234:58Stephen SincockV45M South West RR
12335:28John ScottV40MJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
13335:42Martin Exley-DeaneV45M Tavistock
14435:55David CameronV45M South West RR/Tavistock
15435:58Rupert WarrenV40M Tavistock
16536:15Mike HansenV45M Erme Valley
24138:55Jim JenningsV55M Torrington
29140:09Bob ChapmanV60M Royal Navy/South West Vets
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:46Ryan CleaveU17M Cornwall
2 26:42Andrew SmithU17M Tiverton
3 26:56James WaldieU17M Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4 27:46Eliot BucknerU17MAlasdair DonaldsonErme Valley
5 28:31Andrew ReedU17M Erme Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:10Conor RobinsonU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 16:56Dan NashU15MChristopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall
3 17:04Samuel HarryU15MPeter MeredithCornwall
4 17:11Nicholas ChampionU15M Tavistock
5 17:29George LinakerU15M Newquay & Par
6 17:59Oliver SyrettU15M South Devon
7 18:40Sam StraughenU15M Tavistock
8 18:51Theo StopardU15MPaul BattenErme Valley
9 19:03Liam SmithU15M East Cornwall
10 19:35Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:20Callum JonesU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
2 14:33Tom RawetU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
3 15:07Sam Heslop-GeorgeU13MPeter MeredithCornwall
4 15:31Hobie MartinU13MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
5 15:47Graeme TinklerU13M Erme Valley
6 15:58Samuel Lane de CourtinU13MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs
7 16:40Liam LittlejohnsU13MTony LettCornwall
8 16:44Josh StevenU13M Newquay & Par/Tavistock
9 17:13Caden CrowleU13M East Cornwall
10 17:35Robert GladingU13M Cornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1127:57Revis CrowleV45W East Cornwall
2128:15Beth AlstonU17W Cornwall
3128:54Caroline StevenV40WCaroline StevenNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Launceston RR
4 28:55Heather FellSENW Tavistock
5129:55Lucy HodgsonSENW Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
6230:04Marilyn BlairV45W Torrington
7230:17Anna SharrockU17WJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
8330:41Emily BlissU17WBrian O'HareExeter
9 31:05Jennifer EvansU23W Cornwall
10231:24Kathleen SincockV40W South West RR
11 31:49Deborah PitoccoV35W South Devon
12232:07Karen CookV50W South West RR
14332:41Stephanie OlliffeV40W Torrington
15333:16Kathryn HoughV45W South West RR
17334:59Anne DarbyV50W Newton Abbot/South West Vets
22137:19Angie HandforthV55W Erme Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:29April HoggU15W Newquay & Par
2 19:53Rebecca WindemerU15W Tavistock
3 20:11Freya GloverU15W Cornwall
4 20:35Esme KertonU15W Cornwall
5 20:38Olivia BallardU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
6 20:42Anna RustU15WBrian O'HareExeter
7 20:52Anna AshbridgeU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
8 21:01Katie BurnsU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
9 21:46Ellie ParkinU15WPeter MeredithCornwall
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:27Rosie ChamberlainU13WBrian O'HareExeter
2 16:20Jess BehennahU13W East Cornwall
3 16:42Ellie StoneU13W Sidmouth
4 17:01Susie McLarenU13W Exeter
5 17:07Melissa KeverenU13WPeter MeredithCornwall/Truro School
6 17:29Lily BayleyU13W Exeter
7 18:18Fleur MillershipU13WStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth
8 18:37Megan HansenU13W Erme Valley
9 18:59Annabel LongdenU13W Tavistock
10 19:01Emma ChampionU13W Tavistock