British Relay Championships External Results
Llanberis
20 Oct 13

Leg 2&3 pairs not shown in results
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZFLL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
133:40Murray StrainSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
234:34Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
334:36Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
434:46Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
535:26William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
636:00Shaun GodsmanSENM Calder Valley
736:09Tom SavilleU20M Dark Peak
836:28James HallU20MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
936:37Alex FowlerSENMSteve PearsonHorwich
1036:54Darren KayV40M Pudsey & Bramley
1137:10Max WhartonU20MMark GoldieHalifax/Calder Valley
1237:12Andrew SwiftSENM Penistone
1337:22Craig RobertsV50M Kendal
1437:24Jack WrightU23M Ambleside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1537:29Bill StewartV40M Borrowdale
1637:31Russell MaddamsV40M Keswick/Border
1737:47Lee AthersmithSENM Bingley/Royal Air Force
1837:58Jack HindleU17M Blackburn
1938:26Stanley CharlesSENM Clwydian RR
2038:36Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
2138:38Noel CurtisSENM Pennine Fell Runners
2238:40Alun VaughanSENM Eryri
2338:44Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
2438:55Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
2539:07Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
2639:22Victoria WilkinsonV35W Bingley
2739:40Ted PartridgeV50M Wrexham/Wrecsam TC
2839:46Sebastien SillitoSENM Helm Hill
2939:52Sam FisherU23MSam FisherHowgill
3040:01James BaileySENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
3140:04Callum DavisonSENM Rossendale
3240:09Robin HopeV40MRobin HopeStaffordshire Moorlands
3340:27Antony MossSENM Totley
3340:27David RigbySENMAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
3540:30Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
3640:37Gary BaileyV35M Pudsey Pacers
3740:38Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
3840:47Philip BoltonSENM Rossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni
3940:49Neil McGounSENMClive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
4040:54Criag JonesV40M Eryri Harriers
4141:19Tom BrewsterSENM Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers
4241:23Paul ShackeltonV40M Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers
4341:37Richard WatsonSENM Hoad Hill/Black Combe
4441:40Andrew LloydV40M Horwich
4541:47Dyfed Whiteside ThomasSENM Eryri Harriers
4642:00Clive DavisV40M Bowland
4742:11Robert SharrockV40M Mow Cop Runners
4842:12Ed DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
4942:13Nigel MartinSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
5042:15Richard MackieV40M Penistone
5142:21Bernie GilmartinSENM Eden Runners
5242:52Matthew KellySENM Altrincham
5342:59Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
5443:04Paul GroganV50M Southwell
5543:05Alex BrownU20M Helm Hill
5643:46Steve HoyleV45M Rossendale
5743:47Philip CooperV40M Howgill
5843:48Matty BrennanSENM Erewash Valley
5943:49Alistair LangronSENM Holmfirth
6043:51Ronnie GallagherV50M Carnethy
6143:52John HewittV45M Glossopdale
6143:52Mark PursellV35M Buxton
6344:04Helen ElmoreV40W Dark Peak
6444:17Gary DaviesSENM Mynyddwyr De Cymru (Mdc)
6544:35Jack AgnewV40M Mercia Fell
6644:43Ross McClellandV35M Denby Dale
6744:56Alan PickeringV45M Matlock
6845:08Eddie DaviesV40M Buckley Runners
6945:10Robert HaslerSENMRobert HaslerMacclesfield
7045:16Ian DuffinV35M Ripley
7145:18Chris SmithV40M Wrecsam TC
7245:19Paul GallagherV50M Accrington
7345:22Gary DohertySENM Mynydd Du
7445:23Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
7545:25Peter BarrSENM Retford
7645:28Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
7745:29Gwion WilliamsV35M Eryri
7845:31John AllanSENM Todmorden
7945:36Jim MosleyV40M Calder Valley
8045:37Chris FitzpatrickV35M Helsby RC
8145:41Kerry MarchantSENM Staffs Moorlands Ac
8245:49Mark Eric DickinsonV45M Steel City
8345:58Moss ChrisV40M Congleton Harriers
8445:59Neil ClarkeV50M Macclesfield
8546:00Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
8646:05Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
8746:06Simon RogersV50M Pensby
8846:12David WoodvineV40M Shropshire Shufflers
8946:36Beckie TaylorU20W Blackburn/Bangor Uni
9046:39Donna CartwrightV35W Radcliffe
9146:43John WilcockV50M Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers
9246:45Suzanne SharmanSENWDon PeckittPudsey & Bramley/Pudsey & Bramley/North Derbyshire
9346:47Darren HuntV40M Mow Cop Runners
9446:55Dave A HarveyV45M Pennine
9547:03Paul CadmanV50M Fell Runners Association
9647:11Andy NeillV45M Tring RC
9747:14Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
9847:30Jamie BaronV45M Black Combe
9947:43Daniel BrookesSENM Newburgh
10047:46Stephanie JonesSENW Ambleside
10147:55Jenn MattinsonSENW Keswick
10247:57Wendy HigginbottamSENW Pennine Fell Runners
10348:08Martin BensonV35M Dallam Sports Association
10448:09Brian ThompsonV55M Helm Hill
10548:10Des WalkdenSENM Barlick Fell Runners
10648:12Bob WaterhouseSENM Carnethy Hill Running Club
10748:14Tom DaviesSENM Mercia Fell Runners
10848:28Jenny IllidgeU23W Helsby RC
10948:35Graham FinchV50M Horwich
11048:53Amelia Hope-JonesSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
11149:05Bronwen JenkinsonU17W Eryri
11249:11Mike WalshV60M Kendal
11349:17Trefor JonesV50M Eryri
11449:20Victoria ChicoV35W Dark Peak
11549:23Issy WhartonSENW Calder Valley Fell Runners
11649:42Timothy ClaughtonV40M Congleton
11749:48Louise PerrinsSENW Totley
11849:50Leah WallandSENW Springfield/Cambridge Uni
11949:52Ruth IsaacsV50W Pensby
12050:01Jan NichollsSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
12150:18Amanda BurrowSENW Helm Hill
12250:20Debbie CopleySENW Dallam Running Club
12350:23Simon WilesV45M Steel City
12450:27Susan BurnsV55W Clayton le Moors
12550:48Paul KentV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
12650:53Emma DoddSENW Wharfedale
12750:57Ranald MacKayV45M Spectrum
12850:58Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
12951:01Philip ButsonV45M Bishops Stortford
13051:10Sharon GodsmanSENW Calder Valley
13151:11Dave MatthewsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
13251:16Kate WorthingtonV35W Eryri
13351:23Claire DuffieldV40W Todmorden
13451:28Philip MartinV50M Holmfirth
13551:29Andy WattsV40M Cheshire Hill Racers
13651:31Tim CharmleyV45M Tattenhall
13751:40Andy GarnettV55M Spectrum
13851:43Mark BirbeckV45M Horwich
13951:48Tim BrockingtonV55M Springfield
14051:51Clive EdgingtonV55M Meirionnydd
14151:54Trevor MurgatroydV50M Calder Valley
14251:58Gary NewhamV35M Erewash Valley
14352:16Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
14452:38Lindsey BerendsV35W Preston
14552:53Diane HaggarV50W Ilkley
14653:00Fiona GlenV40M Accrington Rr
14753:07Helen DavisSENW Steel City Striders
14853:24Charmaine WoodV35W Congleton
14953:44Tony BentonV50M Denbigh
15053:46Matt BillinghamV35M Altrincham
15153:57Jon LeggeV45M Springfield
15254:04Don PowellV60M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15354:15Rachel SomervilleSENW Bowland Fell Runners
15454:33Katie AthertonSENW Keighley & Craven Ac
15554:35Laura MurphyV35W Chorley ATC
15654:53Bob BuckleyV50M Altrincham & District Ac
15755:00Colin BestV55M Otley
15855:07Lynne TaylorSENW Glossopdale Harriers
15955:36Ruth StaffordV35W Mercia Fell
16055:51Heather SImpsonV35W Penistone
16156:05Sharon WoodsV45W Mynydd Du
16256:08Helen WiseSENW Carnethy Hill Running Club
16356:17Kirsty PattenSENW Todmorden Harriers
16456:21Caroline ClarkeV50W Pudsey Pacers
16556:50Sarah LedburyV40W Macclesfield
16657:01Hayley TurnerSENW Eryri
16758:29Reb TeyveSENM Burnden Road Runners
16859:04Debbie ReadV55W Spectrum
16959:13Bill AlsopV50M Buxton Ac
17059:23Helen HyderSENW Rossendale
17159:41Dave BestonSENM Abbey Runners
17259:49Jo Francis NicholsSENW Black Combe Runners
17359:58Helen MacPhersonV50W Westerlands
17461:01Janice CurtisV45W Shropshire Shufflers
17561:26Maggie SpaldingSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
17662:53Graham SchofieldV60M Chorley ATC
17766:17Kirsty BarnettV35W Tring RC
17867:04Dianne SpencerSENW Mercia Fell Runners
17969:56Laura AshfordSENW Tattenhall
18075:00Kaylea FinnesSENW Mow Cop Runners
18184:57Peter NormanV75M Wrexham
18294:43Sharon TaylorV45W Westerlands
ZFLL L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
177:58Rob JebbV35M Bingley
277:59Orlando EdwardsSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
277:59Tom AddisonSENM Helm Hill
479:02Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
579:16Ted MasonSENM Wharfedale
679:41Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
780:31Ben MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
881:51Tom GibbsV40M Ambleside
982:06Simon ColdrickV35M Buxton/Pennine
1082:25Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
1182:27Tom WildSENM Macclesfield Harriers & Ac
1282:29James LogueV45M Horwich/Calder Valley
1383:14Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
1483:59Matthew StottSENM Chepstow H
1584:26Andrew FallasSENM Carnethy
1684:42Pete ValeV40M Mercia Fell
1786:41Mark RobertsV50M Borrowdale
1887:14Rob WebbSENM Rossendale
1987:51Tristan WindleySENM Springfield
2088:39Phil WinskillSENM Keswick
2189:07Sam WareSENM Eden Runners
2289:10Danny HopeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
2289:10James CallendarSENM Westerlands Ccc
2489:54Dylan JonesV40M Eryri
2589:57Claire GordonV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
2690:09Ian ConroySENM Horwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland
2790:10Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
2890:27Ben CartwrightSENM Matlock
2991:07Richard JohnsonV40M Islwyn
3091:09Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
3191:34Huw DaviesSENM Mercia Fell Runners
3291:47Brian StevensonV50M Pudsey & Bramley
3392:11Michael JonesSENM Black Combe
3392:11Angela MudgeV40W Carnethy
3592:31Dwane DixonV40M Todmorden
3692:33Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland
3792:44Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
3892:57Aidan LinskillSENM Totley
3993:06Dave WalkerSENM Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers
4093:22Ben ProcterSENM Helm Hill
4093:22Simon EdwardsV35M Buckley RC
4293:32Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
4393:46Joe MannSENM Penistone
4494:04Garry WilkinsonV40M Clayton-Le-Moors-Harriers
4594:17Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
4694:24Will HorsleyV35M Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
4794:33Richard SolmanSENM Rossendale
4895:29Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale Harriers
4995:37David JacksonV40M Horwich
5095:49Alan KirkV50M Pennine
5195:53Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
5296:02James PearceV40M Congleton
5396:08Christopher BarnesV35MChristopher BarnesBlackburn
5496:22David ParkingtonV50M Preston
5597:33Adam WardV50M Edinburgh AC/Carnethy
5697:37Patrick HannaU20M Howgill
5797:55Adair BroughtonV40M Helsby RC
5898:01Daniel WilkinsonV35M Ilkley
5998:08Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
6098:24Alasdair CowellSENM Glossopdale Harriers
6098:24Shaun WilkinsonV45M Keighley & Craven
6298:35Jason BennettV40M Buxton
6398:51Ian HoustonV40M Wrecsam TC
6498:52James DurransV40M Holmfirth
6599:03Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
6599:03Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
6599:03Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
6799:32Jason BurgessV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
Page: 1 2 3