Withins Skyline (7.5M/984ft) External Results
Penistone Hill Country Park
13 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  39:26Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
2  41:32Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
3  42:57Chris FarrellSENM Horwich
4  43:03Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
5  43:21Ted MasonSENM Wharfedale
6  44:33Tim MidgleySENM Bingley
7 144:50Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
8  45:29Graeme BrownSENM Calder
9 245:40Christoper LoftusV40M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
10  45:41Nick BarberV35M Todmorden
11  45:47Liam DunneV35M Otley
12  46:20Thomas KirbySENM Army
13 346:21Dominic RabyV40M Chorley ATC
14  46:23Martin ArcherSENM Ilkley
15 446:29Andrew RobertshawV40M Otley
16  46:39Marc SennettSENM Wharfedale
17 546:41Paul BranniganV45M Todmorden
18  46:42Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
19 646:43Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale
20 746:51Julian GoudgeV40M Chorley ATC
21  46:56Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
22  47:18Bob AddeyV35M Otley
23  47:49Samuel StellV35M Otley
24  47:51Ben ProctorSENM Helm Hill
25  47:55James TitmussV35M Pudsey & Bramley
26 848:10Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
27 948:26Martin PeaceV40M Bingley
28 148:42Brian StephensonV50M P&B
29 1048:52Gary ChapmanV45M Keighley & Craven
30  48:56Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
31 1149:05Graham WatsonV40M Bingley
32  49:07Ian FurlongSENM Abbey
33 1249:10Craig StansfieldV45M Todmorden
34  49:27Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
35 1349:45Ian McgrathV40M  
36 1450:00Colin MosesV45M Wharfedale
37 1550:02Jason HemsleyV40M Wharfedale
38 1650:09Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
39  50:42Steven SladdinSENM Halifax
401 50:49Rachel ChambersSENW Sale Harriers Manchester
41 1750:50Barry ScottV40M Wharfedale
42 1850:57Jim RyderV45M Ilkley
43 251:02Dave SolesV45M Pennine
44 351:04Colin ShuttleworthV55M Clayton le Moors
45  51:05David BenderSENM Abbey
46 451:09Ian RowbothamV50M Harrogate
47  51:11Robert Nicholas GoulsbraSENM Stockport
48 1951:15Steve PullanV35M Todmorden
49 551:25Neil HoldingV50M West Pennine
50  51:28Robert DennesSENM Wells City
51 2051:37Shane GreenV45M Pudsey & Bramley
52  51:42Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
53 2151:43Graham Alan BirdV45M Wharfedale
54 2251:46Graham HillV40M Calder
55 2351:48Ian WoodV40M Calder
56 651:50David BuchananV50M Pudsey & Bramley
57  51:55Ashley SharpSENM Calder
582 51:58Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
59 2452:08John HoulihanV40M Ilkley
60 2552:11Lyndon AshleyV40M  
61 2652:12Richard JoelV45M Ilkley
62  52:15Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
63  52:17Colin TranterSENM Hyde Park Harriers
64 2752:21Stuart WaltonV40M Keighley & Craven
65  52:30Adam MogerV35M Kirkstall
66  52:38Stuart McaleavySENM Marsh Harriers
67 2852:40David BaldaroV40M Todmorden
68 2952:44Paul LambertV45M Wharfedale
69 3053:03Robert BoltonV40M Fra
70 3153:06Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
713 53:12Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
72 753:27Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
73  53:31James KershawSENM Calder Valley
74  53:35Frazer LollySENM  
754153:45Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
76 3253:56Paul BidoulphV40M Calder
77 3354:00Pete DalyV40M  
78 3454:04Dave McguireV40M Hyde Park
79 854:07Martin RobertsV55M Todmorden
80 3554:12James DurransV40M Holmfirth
81 3654:13Michael S BrayV40M Lincoln & District/Wharfedale
82  54:17Iain PowellSENM Calder
83 3754:23Alistair NashV40M Saltaire Striders
84 954:29Alan WrightV50M  
855 54:39Claire PearsonSENW Wharfedale
86  54:40Simon ToyneV35M Cobra/Otley
87 3854:41Daniel CoeV40M Wharfedale
88  54:42Robert CunninghamSENM Ilkley
89 3954:43Michael GriffinV40M Wharfedale
90  54:44Andrew KennedySENM Fellandale
91 4054:48Duncan CooperV40M Ilkley
92 1054:53Christopher GloverV50M Kirkstall
93 4154:58Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
94  54:59Anthony RileySENM  
95 4255:01William DugganV45M Bingley
96 1155:05Martin FarrerV50M Wharfedale
97  55:17Mick HillV35MBud BaldaroTipton/Pudsey & Bramley
98 4355:24Dick BallantineV40M Kly & C
99 4455:28David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
100 1255:32Andy EvansV50M Settle
101 1355:35Ian HutchinsonV50M Bowland
102  55:46Oliver CheyneSENM V. Striders
103 4555:52Andrew BrettV45M Keighley & Craven
104 1455:54Fred LynchV55M Red Rose
105 1556:00Mike AyersV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
106 4656:11Alistair BarlowV40M Ilkley
1076156:18Nina BensonV40W  
108 4756:19Nigel AtkinsonV40M Keighley & Craven
109  56:32Richard BriscoeV35M Clayton le Moors
110 4856:34Rob SpavinV40M  
111  56:43Carl LoughlanSENM Calder
112  56:47Alfie WalkerSENM  
113  57:04Jake AckroydSENM  
114  57:12Graham PillingSENM Kirkstall
115 4957:15alan martinV45M Preston
116  57:19Peter LloydSENM Newquay RR
117 5057:21Owen MillsV40M Keighley & Craven
118 5157:22Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
119 157:28Bryan ParkinsonV60M Bingley
120 5257:32Lukas LeeV45M Keighley & Craven
121 1657:34Peter HillV50M Pudsey & Bramley
1227257:39Jann SmithV40W Ilkley
123 5357:43Richard IngramV40M Calder
1248357:51Lynne CloughV40W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
125 5457:58Jim SneathV40M Otley
1269257:59Carol EvansV50W South London/Settle
127  58:01Allan HartleyV35MBen FishBlackburn
128 1758:17Adi BakerV50M Dark Peak
129 5558:18Simon GallowayV45M Todmorden
130 5658:21Timothy JacobV40M Abbey
13110458:28Rebecca PatrickV40W Todmorden
132 258:46Tony HeskethV65M Horwich
133 5758:48Shaun HarrisonV45M Keighley & Craven
134  58:49Stephen WebbSENM Kirkstall
135 358:52Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
136 5858:56Richard WilkinsonV40M Rothwell
137 5959:05Peter ThompsonV45M Keighley & Craven
138 1859:08Allan CorranV50M Manx Fell Runners
13911 59:09Shamiso SisimayiSENW Kirkstall
140 1959:19Gerard PaxfordV50M Fra
141 6059:21Matthew BroughtonV40M Otley
14212559:26Jill EcclestonV40W Settle
143  59:31Bob HudsonV35M Saltaire Striders
144 6159:32Ian CastleV40M  
145 6259:33Richard StoneV45M Saltaire Striders
146 6359:40Alan HironsV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
147  59:41Andy GlydeV35M Todmorden
148  59:43Andrew KirbyV35M Kirkstall
149 6459:47Darryl SteadV40M Pudsey Pacers
150  60:19Matt InmanSENM  
151  60:21Joel CorranSENM  
152 2060:24Chris JonesV55M Hyde Park Harriers
15313 60:31Emma DoddSENW Wharfedale
154 6561:08Simon LloydV40M Keighley & Craven
15514661:15Kirstin BaileyV40W Bingley
156  61:19Nathan KennaghSENM Calder
15715 61:29Katherine KunchamSENW Wharfedale
15816761:33Kate MansellV40W Calder
159 2161:37Michael CravenV55M Todmorden
160 2261:38John SinclairV55M Retford
161 2361:48Glyn DenverV50M Chorley ATC
16217862:07Natalie MurphyV45W Rossendale
16318 62:27Jackie HoldenV35W Todmorden
16419962:31Melanie BlackhurstV45W Todmorden
165 2462:33John GarradV50M  
16620 62:33Sophie GarradSENW  
167  62:35Martin ShawSENM Abbey
168 462:36Steve BatleyV65M Skyrac
169 6662:38Jan BeneckeV40M  
170 2562:43Robert ShirlawV50M Halifax
171211062:48Marion DixonV40W  
172 563:02Ian HartmanV60M Baildon
173 2663:09David Geraint LewisV55M Idle
174221163:17Shona StoneV40W Aire Valley Runners
175 6763:34Phil CookV45M Todmorden
176 2763:48Brent BrindleV55M Horwich
177 6863:49Ian YoxallV40M Fra
178 6963:57Richard ThackerayV45M Ackworth
179 7063:59Ed InghamV40M  
18023364:02Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale
181241264:05Caroline HardingV40W Pudsey & Bramley
182 2864:18David CummingsV50M Trawden
183 7164:30Neville WhittinghamV45M Keighley & Craven
184 7264:37John MerrickV45M Bingley
185 664:41Rod SmithV60M Bentham B
186251364:52Gill WibseyV40W Calder
18726 64:55Fiona RabySENW Wharfedale
188 7365:06Glenn CockcroftV40M  
18927465:10Adela RepereckiV50W Ilkley
190 2965:20Jess PalmerV50M  
191 3065:32Peter HubyV50M Saltaire Striders
192 3165:41Tim WhitcombeV50M Idle
193281465:50Theresa DuckettV40W Horsforth Harriers
194 165:51Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
195291565:55Karen BallantineV40W Keighley & Craven
196 3265:57Kevin CoughlanV50M Todmorden
19730566:02Caroline ClarkeV50W Pudsey Pacers
19831 66:06Hikari YamaguchiSENW  
199321666:15Caron RalphV45W Otley
200 7466:17Tim ThomV45M Keighley & Craven
201 766:25Carl PrendergastV60M Fellandale
202 7566:28Darren BrownV40M  
203331766:35Lesley WatsonV40W Bingley
204 7666:42Mark McConvilleV40M Trawden
20534666:51Janet HaworthV50W Rossendale
206 3367:14Steve HunnV50M Skipton
20735767:21Helen GreenepV50W Settle
208 7767:37Richard SmithV40M  
209361867:44Sally McCoyV45W Lostock/Chorley ATC
210 3467:47Jim GoddardV45M Baildon
211371968:08Julie NareyV40W  
212 3568:20Andy WrightV50M Gmpac
213 3668:46Graham DavyV50M Calder Valley
214  69:02John CowanV35M Otley
215 3769:06Neil FairburnV50M Baildon
21638169:16Jean RawlinsonV60W Clayton le Moors
217 3869:18Steven CavellV50M Calder
218 869:20Steven MossV60M Fra
219 7870:41Ian MannersV45M Manchester YMCA
220 971:10Andrew BiddleV60M West Pennine
221 1071:14George LargeV65M Northern Vets
222 7971:21Andrew PerryV40M  
223 3971:23Phil OwenV50M  
224 4071:36Gordon StoneV55MSteve PearsonHorwich
22539871:50Sue RobertsV50W Todmorden
22640 72:01Lisa ParkinsonSENW  
227412072:13Anne MilnerV45W Wharfedale
228 4172:14Steve MilnerV50M Wharfedale
22942272:19Gail TombsV60W Abbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley
23043972:28Linda HaylesV55W Halifax
231442172:48Anne HandleyV45W Wharfedale
232 1172:53Robert HirstV60M Clayton le Moors
233452272:58Julie LaverockV45W Salford H
234462373:21Amanda NewhamV45W Ilkley
235 8073:31Steve DewickV40M Dark Peak
23647 73:56Marion MuirV35W Kirkstall
237 8173:59Alan TurnerV40M Marsh Harriers
23848 74:28Laura EdwardsSENW Abbey Runners Leeds
239 4274:53Peter JamesV55M West Pennine
240 4375:59Richard HandfordV55M Keighley & Craven
241 4476:02Geoffrey ThompsonV50M Keighley & Craven
242491076:09Charmain HeatonV50W Retford
243 1276:18Roy JackmanV60M  
244502476:58Alyson GloverV45W Kirkstall
245 277:19George ArnoldV75M Preston
246 4577:37Philip McculloghV50M Chorley
24751 77:56Andrea BowenV35W Nidd Valley
24852 78:17Hannah JowettV35W Hyde Park Harriers
249  80:57James NunoySENM Kirkstall
250 382:37John FrancisV70M Clayton le Moors
Page: 1 2