Chingford League External Results
Alexandra Palace
27 Oct 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:40Lauren MacGregorU15WRichard ThurstonOrion
1 16:53Gavin LewisU17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni
2 16:57Jay AndrewsU15W Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:17Grant RamsayV35M Barnet
2 23:22Ben NagyU20MBela NagyBarnet/Enfield & Haringey
3 23:25Tony LashmarSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4 23:43Jim RocheSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5 23:57Arber BaciSENM Enfield & Haringey/Albania
6124:06Larry MangelshotV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
7 24:07Scott AikenV35M Trent Park
8 24:08Richard KingsnorthV35M Orion
9 24:12Jack StroudU20M Orion
10 24:14James TaylorSENM Barnet
11 24:16Paul MansonSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12 24:17Nicholas KeysSENM Enfield & Haringey
13 24:19Ben HallU20M Orion
14 24:23Neil McGounSENM Orion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15 24:25Shay JoyceU23M Orion
16 24:26Ronnie O'SullivanSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17224:40Kevin JulianV45M Orion
18 24:49Daniel MosesU23M Orion/Middlesex Uni
19324:55John BarberV40M Orion
20424:58Eric PaulV45MClive RidleyOrion
21525:05Costa MichaelV40M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
22625:27Adrian MasonV40M Barnet
23125:35Alan BrownV50M Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets
24 25:40Colin ReadV35M Walthamstow
25725:46Philip CunninghamV40M Shaftesbury Barnet
26825:50Andy CunninghamV45M Barnet
27225:51Jonathan KilsbyV50M Barnet
28925:52Alan DuncanV40M Eton Manor
29 25:55Dennis HealyU20M Enfield & Haringey/Unattached/Ireland
301025:58Dave BrockV45M Orion
31 26:02Oliver MezgerSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
32 26:12Gary BagnallV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
331126:14Gerry ShawV45M Orion
34326:24Terry McCarthyV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion
35426:26David WilcockV50MSteve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
361226:32Adrian EdwardsV40M Trent P
37 26:34Rhys FowlerU23M Enfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni
38 26:34Rob AlstonSENM Trent Park
39 26:37Simeon BennettSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
40 26:40Mike WalkerSENM Barnet
411326:45Antony BabbsV40M Loughton/Unattached
42 26:47Raj PatelSENM Barnet
431426:58Ian DavisV40M Trent Park
441527:02Keith TurnerV45M Barnet
451627:04Alan RuggV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
46 27:05Mark FoneSENM Enfield & Haringey
47 27:06Jason MaloneyV35M Trent Park
48 27:07Sam RutlandSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
49 27:08Craig SmallboneV35M Loughton
501727:12David BarrettV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:14Lara BromilowSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
2 28:20Diana Chklar (nee Kennedy)SENWBrian HopkinsWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3 28:49Clare ThurgoodSENW Orion/Unattached
4 29:44Natalie KippsU20WClive RidleyOrion
5 29:48Sharon McHughSENW Met Police
6 29:49Cath PerrySENW Barnet
7129:55Nicola ProudV35W Barnet
8230:01Gabrielle BrooksV35W Loughton
9 30:01Caroline RealSENW Loughton
10330:18Nina AndersonV35WGreg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet
11 30:20Efa LlewellynU23WMichael WestSwansea/Royal Veterinary College
12130:39Breege NordinV50W Ilford
13 30:50Kerry BannisterSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14 30:53Katie WardSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
15 31:19Phoebe ThomasSENW Enfield & Haringey
16431:42Helen HoyleV40W Barnet
17531:53Ursula WilsonV35W London Heathside
18631:56Mary ArmitageV40W Orion
19 32:07Jenn MattinsonU23W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20 32:12Chloe MoonSENW Loughton
21 32:39Helen RealSENW Loughton