Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
4 Jan 14
7KXC 12KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
7KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:31Katy WoodU20W Andrew HendersonCity of York
2 25:37Susan PartridgeSENW  Leeds City
3 25:40Katie WalshawSENW Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
4225:56Georgia MalirU20W Andrew HendersonIlkley
5 26:50Alexandra BellU23W Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni
6 26:54Bobbi PhillipsSENW Ian WilcockNew Marske/York Uni
7326:59Annabel MasonU17W  Wakefield
8 27:06Laura SpenceU23W  Rotherham/Northumbria Uni
9 27:07Pauline MunroV45W  Wetherby
10427:08Emma WilkinsonU20W Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
11 27:10Jo AdamsSENW Aaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
12 27:12Helen BerryV35W  Holmfirth
13 27:18Julia JaggerSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford
14 27:20Helen GloverSENW  Keighley & Craven
15 27:30Samantha JohnsonSENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
16 27:36Nicola SquiresSENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac
17 27:42Helen FinesV40W  Holmfirth/Calder Valley
18 27:53Becky PentySENW Jackie NewtonHighgate/York Acorn
19 28:02Holly PageSENW  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Victoria Park & Tower
20 28:06Caroline LambertU20W Bill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
21 28:16Stephanie BurnsU23W  Rotherham
22 28:26Robyn LanceleyU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
23 28:28Jo BuckleyV35W  Bingley/Calder Valley
24 28:29Annabelle GradySENW Mick WoodsRotherham/St. Mary's Uni
25 28:31Sally MorleyV40W  Ilkley
26528:51Kate HarrisU20W Ian WilcockCity of York
27 28:52Claire GreenSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
28 28:53Rebecca Cesar de SaV35W Tim AgarSkyrac
29628:57Hannah BrownU20W Tim AgarSkyrac/Manchester Uni
30 28:59Natasha HatswellU20W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
31 29:03Lisa MawerV45W  Wetherby
32 29:11Zanthe WraySENW  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
33 29:12Alex GostlingV40W  Leeds City
34 29:15Margaret SykesV45W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
35729:18Zara KnappyU20W Andrew HendersonKeighley & Craven
36 29:32Charlie WillsSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City
37 29:33Emma BallantyneSENW Aaron ThomasCity of York/Kirkstall
38 29:46Claire PearsonSENW  Wharfedale
39 29:48Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
40 29:49Myra JonesSENW  Valley Striders
41 29:57Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
42829:59Emma ParkinsonU20W  Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
43 30:09Hannah CorneSENW  Valley Striders
44 30:14Jennie GuardSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
45 30:33Heather FisherSENW  Sheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford
46930:36Hannah-May FletcherU20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire
47 30:45Jordan MullingerU23W  Holmfirth
48 30:46Katrina OddyV45W  Halifax
49 30:51Emma GreenV35W  Bingley
50 31:09Jenny BeaumontSENW Tim AgarSkyrac
51 31:11Beth AnsellU20W  City of Sheffield/Manchester Uni
521031:13Emma MegarryU20W  Wetherby
53 31:15Helen BeckSENW  Wakefield
54 31:18Claire SpencerSENW David OldfieldKimberworth
55 31:24Rachel PillingSENW  Pudsey & Bramley
561131:26Emma DuttonU20W Nicola MyersRotherham
571231:29Connie O'NeillU20W  City of York
58 31:31Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
59 31:33Katherine KirkhamV35W  Wharfedale
601331:37Jessica ManghamU20W Peter ShawRotherham
61 31:37Charlotte MasonU23W  City of York/Liverpool Uni
621431:39Molly KeefeU20W  Skyrac
63 31:44Kaeti Anne MacKenzieV35W  Barnsley AC
64 31:46Lois McCartanSENW  Kimberworth
65 31:53Rowena YatesV35W  Steel City
66 31:57Becky PitcherSENW David OldfieldSheffield RC
671531:58Calvi ThompsonU20W Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/King's College London
68 32:00Joanne DerryV45W  Wetherby
69 32:03Lucy NeedhamSENW  Holmfirth
70 32:13Amanda ClarkeV40W  Bingley
71 32:24Janet HindleyV45W  Rotherham
72 32:28Nik TarregaSENW  Knavesmire
73 32:28Emma RobinsonSENW  Unattached/Harrogate
74 32:30Jennifer RichSENW  Steel City
75 32:34Caroline WarringtonV35W  Knavesmire
76 32:37Kyla MccoshU23W  Skyrac
77 32:56Laura EdenU20W  City of York/York Acorn
78 32:59Kerry StorrarV40W David BennettBarnsley AC
79 33:00Rosie AdamsU23W  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
801633:03Ruby SykesU20W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
81 33:05Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
82 33:11Sarah O'SullivanV35W  Keighley & Craven
83 33:17Victoria TremlinSENW  Harrogate
841733:18Jessica FreemanU20W Nicola MyersRotherham
85 33:39Emily LeggU20W  Wetherby/York Uni
86 33:44Becky WeightV55W  Bingley
87 33:54Sheryl PunterSENW  Leeds City
88 34:02Carolyn GauntSENW Tracy WoodwardSheffield RC
89 34:04Philippa JamesV45W  Rotherham
90 34:06Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W  Denby Dale
91 34:10Cassie HolmesSENW  Knavesmire
92 34:12Becky HolmesSENW  Bingley
93 34:33Adelle MarsdenV35W  Kimberworth
94 34:37Lisa SkinnerV40W  Barnsley AC
95 34:49Laura HoggSENW  Kirkstall
96 34:51Lesley WatsonV40W  Bingley
97 35:09Joanne BiltcliffeV35W  Wakefield
98 35:12Jude MuirV35W  Harrogate
99 35:13Charlie AlbinsonSENW  Loftus & Whitby
100 35:22Alison DewhirstSENW  Bingley
101 35:42Anne MiddletonV50W  Denby Dale
102 35:51Emma DoddSENW  Wharfedale
103 35:56Marion MuirV35W  Kirkstall
104 36:05Leanne DungworthSENW  Sheffield RC
105 36:14Diane MacdonaldV40W  Keighley & Craven
106 36:22Sarah HarperSENW  Valley Striders
107 36:43Alexandra Watson-UsherSENW  Valley Striders
108 37:04Bryony ParkinsonU23W  Knavesmire
109 37:12Carol BeattieV60W  Steel City
110 37:16Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
1111837:27Libby GreatorexU20W  Wakefield
112 37:38Anita NicholsonV45W  Denby Dale
113 37:47Nikky ChristieV45W  Knaresborough Striders
114 37:53Arifa ChakeraV35W Tim AgarSkyrac
1151937:58Susannah CurranU20W  City of Sheffield
116 38:02Alyson GloverV45W  Kirkstall
117 38:03Alexandra RichensV40W  Harrogate
118 38:11Janet GlynnV40W  Hyde Park Harriers
119 38:28Rosalind BedfordV50W  Denby Dale
120 38:47Claire WilkinsonV35W  Denby Dale
121 38:48Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
122 38:57Emily DoddSENW  Barnsley H
123 38:58Liz MatthewsV50W  Knavesmire
124 39:00Lynda HargreavesV50W  Wharfedale
125 39:01Ann ChiversSENW  Roundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC
126 39:37Jo BissellSENW  Barnsley H
127 39:45Sophie JohnstoneV35W  Roundhay Runners
128 40:16Amanda HillarySENW  Sheffield RC
129 40:36Chloe HainesU23W  Ilkley
1302041:10Claire ShepherdU20W Tim AgarSkyrac
131 41:12Christine PeacockV40W  Askern
132 41:15Julie ElmesV45W  Ilkley
133 41:26Janet CliffV50W  Chapel Allerton
134 41:33Hannah FrithSENW  Kimberworth
135 41:51Denise RamsdenV45W  Rothwell
136 42:21Claudia DarbySENW  Barnsley H
137 42:40Clare J MoffattV40W  Knavesmire/Unattached
138 42:51Gaby WolferinkSENW  Barnsley H
139 43:49Debbie GatlandV40W  Spenborough
140 44:06Vikki DanielSENW  Kirkstall
141 44:34Rachel WelshV40W  Keighley & Craven
142 45:44Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
143 45:52Sarah BrightSENW  Wharfedale
144 46:06Jill BuckleyV35W  Kirkstall
145 50:33Emma PortusSENW  Steel City
146 51:02Lisa DowsonV35W  Spenborough
147 52:11Laura DunphyV35W  Richmond & Zetland
 
12KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 40:48Andrew HeyesSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Tulsa Uni
2 41:32Jack SimpsonSENM  Leeds City
3 41:51Marc ScottU20M Steve GulleyRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni
4 41:54Mark BuckinghamSENM John BuckinghamHolmfirth
5 42:02Daniel JenkinSENM  Durham/Durham Uni
6 42:10Joe TownsendSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
7 42:47Mike BurrettV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
8 42:58Nick HookerSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
9 43:14John HeneghanSENM  Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
10 43:23David WatsonV40M  Holmfirth
11 43:26Robert LittleSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
12 43:30Adam OsborneV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
13 43:40David TurnbullSENM Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
14 43:44Richard HarrisV40M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
15 43:46Alexander DavySENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine
16 43:52Aidan JohnsonSENM Peter ShawRotherham
17 43:55Ian HolmesV45M  Bingley
18 44:02Phillip TeddV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
19 44:16Kim CritchleyV40M  Knavesmire
20 44:23Douglas RobertsU23M Anthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
21 44:28Dave ArcherSENM Dave ArcherHallamshire
22 44:31Richard SmithSENM  Holmfirth
23 44:34Tom EdwardsSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
24 44:38Matthew HobbsU23M Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Loughborough Students/Pudsey & Bramley
25 44:42Daniel CheesemanU23M Craig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
26 44:52Martin HiltonV35M  Leeds City/Civil Service
27 44:58Joshua Woodcock-ShawU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Leeds Uni
28 45:31Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
29 45:34Mark BryantV40M  Leeds City
30 45:46Ryan BuckU23M Aaron ThomasCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
31 45:47Joe CrossfieldU20M Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
32 45:48Andy BrownV40M  Bingley
33 45:58Lee AthersmithSENM  Bingley/Royal Air Force
34 46:02Dennis SpeckV35M Ian WilcockYork Acorn/Civil Service
35 46:07Philip CooperSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire
36 46:11Daniel GrantSENM Aaron ThomasLeeds City
37 46:28Chris SmithSENM Greg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
38 46:29Peter BranneySENM  Leeds City
39 46:31Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale
40 46:33Nicholas CharlesworthV45M  Wharfedale
41 46:34Nick ZisslerSENM  Richmond & Zetland
42 46:38John ConveryV50M John ConveryBingley
43 46:39Philip HooleSENM Peter ShawRotherham
44 46:41Max KayeU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Durham Uni
45 46:45Andy MayV35M  Valley Striders
46 46:50Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
47 46:59David ThompsonV35M  Barnsley AC
48 46:59Stephen BroadbentV35M  Bingley
49 47:00Daniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
50 47:04James CaponSENM  Pontefract
51 47:07Joe FowlerV40M  Sheffield RC
52 47:09Gareth BurrellU23M  Halifax/Sheffield Uni
53 47:22Kevin OgdenV40M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
54 47:31Neil ArmitageV40M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
55 47:33David KirkhamV35M  Wharfedale
56 47:36John YoungSENM John YoungHarrogate
57 47:39Paul FotherbyV35M  Valley Striders
58 47:43Gareth SampsonSENM Peter ShawHandsworth
59 47:49David PalmerV40M  Steel City
60 48:03Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
61 48:05Simon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
62 48:07Simon CollinsSENM  Knavesmire
63 48:11Mark SmithSENM  Rothwell
64 48:12Dean WatsonSENM Barry BarnesDoncaster
65 48:14Paul M CrabtreeV45M  Wharfedale
66 48:15John MasonV50M  Wakefield
67 48:16Sam CleggSENM  Rotherham
68 48:24Dave WilbySENM  Ilkley
69 48:26Chris CottonSENM  Kimberworth
70 48:26Kevin BartholomewV35M  Sheffield RC
71 48:37Daniel ShawSENM  Holmfirth
72 48:38Jamie RobinsonV35M  Bingley
73 48:40Stefan SkrimshireSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
74 48:41Adam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
75 48:42Neil NorthropSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
76 48:45Daniel HoldsworthV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
77 48:48Jon HolahV50M  Pudsey & Bramley
78 48:56David ChristieSENM  Knaresborough Striders
79 49:04Simon JohnsonV45M Simon JohnsonHalifax
80 49:05Chris RobertsSENM Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
81 49:05Scott AndersonV35M  Kirkstall
82 49:12Andrew RobertshawV40M  Otley
83 49:14Giles HawkingV40M  Knavesmire
84 49:16John RobsonV35M  St. Theresa's
85 49:18Neil BarkerV40M  Spenborough
86 49:23Chris IrelandV50M  Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham
87 49:24Joseph KwallahV45M  Wetherby
88 49:31Christopher MannSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
89 49:38David AlcockV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
90 49:43Tom MorrisSENM  Doncaster AC
91 49:48Richard SpoonerSENM  Barnsley H
92 49:54Jason HemsleyV45M  Wharfedale
93 49:55Philip HewittSENM  Holmfirth
94 49:57David McguireSENM  Wharfedale H. (NS)
95 50:02Adam DysonSENM  Hallamshire
96 50:04Richard BewellV50M  Wetherby
97 50:09Jon GreenwellV35M  Leeds City
98 50:14Stephen TilfordSENM  Wakefield
99 50:18Greg MacDonaldV40M  Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Air Force
100 50:24Simon BollandU20M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
101 50:26Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
102 50:29John DohertySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
103 50:31Jonathon SykesV50M  Holmfirth
Page: 1 2 3 4