Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
140:48Andrew HeyesSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Tulsa Uni
241:32Jack SimpsonSENM Leeds City
341:51Marc ScottU20MSteve GulleyRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni
441:54Mark BuckinghamSENMJohn BuckinghamHolmfirth
542:02Daniel JenkinSENM Durham/Durham Uni
642:10Joe TownsendSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
742:47Mike BurrettV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
842:58Nick HookerSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
943:14John HeneghanSENM Pudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC
1043:23David WatsonV40M Holmfirth
1143:26Robert LittleSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni
1243:30Adam OsborneV35MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
1343:40David TurnbullSENMAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1443:44Richard HarrisV40M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
1543:46Alexander DavySENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine
1643:52Aidan JohnsonSENMPeter ShawRotherham
1743:55Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
1844:02Phillip TeddV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
1944:16Kim CritchleyV40M Knavesmire
2044:23Douglas RobertsU23MAnthony ClarkeRichmond & Zetland
2144:28Dave ArcherSENMDave ArcherHallamshire
2244:31Richard SmithSENM Holmfirth
2344:34Tom EdwardsSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
2444:38Matthew HobbsU23MAndrew HendersonHallamshire/Loughborough Students/Pudsey & Bramley
2544:42Daniel CheesemanU23MCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni
2644:52Martin HiltonV35M Leeds City/Civil Service
2744:58Joshua Woodcock-ShawU20MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Leeds Uni
2845:31Christian HolmesV40M Wharfedale
2945:34Mark BryantV40M Leeds City
3045:46Ryan BuckU23MAaron ThomasCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
3145:47Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
3245:48Andy BrownV40M Bingley
3345:58Lee AthersmithSENM Bingley/Royal Air Force
3446:02Dennis SpeckV35MIan WilcockYork Acorn/Civil Service
3546:07Philip CooperSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire
3646:11Daniel GrantSENMAaron ThomasLeeds City
3746:28Chris SmithSENMGreg HullLeeds City/Leeds Uni
3846:29Peter BranneySENM Leeds City
3946:31Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
4046:33Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
4146:34Nick ZisslerSENM Richmond & Zetland
4246:38John ConveryV50MJohn ConveryBingley
4346:39Philip HooleSENMPeter ShawRotherham
4446:41Max KayeU20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Durham Uni
4546:45Andy MayV35M Valley Striders
4646:50Paul MillgateV40M Wetherby
4746:59David ThompsonV35M Barnsley AC
4846:59Stephen BroadbentV35M Bingley
4947:00Daniel FisherSENM Valley Striders/Leeds City
5047:04James CaponSENM Pontefract
5147:07Joe FowlerV40M Sheffield RC
5247:09Gareth BurrellU23M Halifax/Sheffield Uni
5347:22Kevin OgdenV40M Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
5447:31Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
5547:33David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
5647:36John YoungSENMJohn YoungHarrogate
5747:39Paul FotherbyV35M Valley Striders
5847:43Gareth SampsonSENMPeter ShawHandsworth
5947:49David PalmerV40M Steel City
6048:03Ken HarkerV40M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
6148:05Simon MidwoodSENM Valley Striders
6248:07Simon CollinsSENM Knavesmire
6348:11Mark SmithSENM Rothwell
6448:12Dean WatsonSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster
6548:14Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
6648:15John MasonV50M Wakefield
6748:16Sam CleggSENM Rotherham
6848:24Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
6948:26Chris CottonSENM Kimberworth
7048:26Kevin BartholomewV35M Sheffield RC
7148:37Daniel ShawSENM Holmfirth
7248:38Jamie RobinsonV35M Bingley
7348:40Stefan SkrimshireSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
7448:41Adam PartonV40M Valley Striders
7548:42Neil NorthropSENM Hallamshire/Dark Peak
7648:45Daniel HoldsworthV35M Thirsk & Sowerby
7748:48Jon HolahV50M Pudsey & Bramley
7848:56David ChristieSENM Knaresborough Striders
7949:04Simon JohnsonV45MSimon JohnsonHalifax
8049:05Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
8149:05Scott AndersonV35M Kirkstall
8249:12Andrew RobertshawV40M Otley
8349:14Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
8449:16John RobsonV35M St. Theresa's
8549:18Neil BarkerV40M Spenborough
8649:23Chris IrelandV50M Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham
8749:24Joseph KwallahV45M Wetherby
8849:31Christopher MannSENM Hyde Park Harriers
8949:38David AlcockV35M Pudsey & Bramley
9049:43Tom MorrisSENM Doncaster AC
9149:48Richard SpoonerSENM Barnsley H
9249:54Jason HemsleyV45M Wharfedale
9349:55Philip HewittSENM Holmfirth
9449:57David McguireSENM Wharfedale H. (NS)
9550:02Adam DysonSENM Hallamshire
9650:04Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
9750:09Jon GreenwellV35M Leeds City
9850:14Stephen TilfordSENM Wakefield
9950:18Greg MacDonaldV40M Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Air Force
10050:24Simon BollandU20MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees
10150:26Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
10250:29John DohertySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
10350:31Jonathon SykesV50M Holmfirth
10450:38Chris LyonsV35MChris LyonsChapel Allerton
10550:40Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
10650:43Ryan BarkerV40M Halifax
10750:45Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
10850:46Dean WinterV35M Askern/Civil Service
10950:50Jerry WatsonV50MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid
11050:51Gareth IrvineV35M Sheffield RC
11150:54Ian Alexander-BarnesV50M Sheffield RC
11251:06Mark FlanneryV40M Richmond & Zetland
11351:16Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
11451:18Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
11551:23Martin FarranV50M Leeds City
11651:24David PenmanSENM Valley Striders
11751:25John ComrieV50M Rotherham
11851:34Jed TurnerV50M Sheffield RC
11951:37Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU20MBrian BurginHalifax
12051:39Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
12151:41Stephen CoyV40M Ilkley
12251:48Lee SmithV35M Barnsley H
12351:50John EwartV55M Holmfirth
12451:59Dave AnsellV50M Steel City
12552:04Paul SutcliffeV40M Halifax
12652:05Richard SunleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
12752:06Neil StabbsV35M Knavesmire
12852:14Peter McNamaraV50M Wakefield
12952:15Neil DuttonV40M Wakefield
13052:16Kirk HaddonSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
13152:22Andy McCueV35MTim AgarSkyrac
13252:27Simon BrowneV40M Denby Dale
13352:29William BucktonSENM Ilkley
13452:37Greg WeatherheadSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
13552:40Tom DartSENM Spenborough
13652:42Nick KeenSENM Chapel Allerton
13752:44Howard DarwinV45M Rotherham
13852:50Steve MiddletonV35M Thirsk & Sowerby
13952:54Paul RobinsonV45M Wakefield
14053:01Todd Dale StewartV45M Skyrac
14153:10Craig BoggonU23M Holmfirth
14253:12Nuno César de SáV40MTim AgarSkyrac
14353:13Darren HendleyV40M Knavesmire
14453:15Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
14553:22Samuel BrownU23M Northampton RR
14653:23Gerard SkippinsV35M Spenborough
14753:29Laurence CorbettV40M Richmond & Zetland
14853:33Ian LeggV45M Wetherby
14953:37Matthew JonesSENMPeter ShawRotherham
15053:39Mark IleyV50M Ilkley
15153:44Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
15253:44John ShanksSENM Valley Striders
15353:47Mike SchofieldV45M City of York/York Acorn
15453:53Pete DownesV50M Knavesmire
15553:54Ben DysonSENM Derby/Leeds City
15653:55Jason ChowSENM Sheffield RC
15754:10Paul DoddSENM Barnsley H
15854:16Paul BrownV45M Rothwell
15954:18Christopher PlewsV40M Wetherby
16054:19Stephen RobsonSENM Knavesmire
16154:20Tom RatcliffeSENM Knavesmire
16254:29Geoff MarchmentSENM Knavesmire
16354:36Christopher GloverV50M Kirkstall
16454:41Craige SpencerSENMDavid OldfieldKimberworth
16554:53Scott BriggsSENM Barnsley H
16654:55Scott BairstowV40MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
16754:57Ian StinsonV40M Steel City
16855:03Paul WindleV45M Wetherby
16955:12Scott DalyV40M Pontefract
17055:20Ross PhelanSENM St. Theresa's
17155:23Adam MogerV35M Kirkstall
17255:25Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
17355:31Stewart CreaseySENM Knavesmire
17455:43Sam HudsonU20M Holmfirth/Huddersfield Uni
17555:43Stephen WebbSENM Kirkstall
17655:56Andy BuckV50M Steel City
17756:05Mike McCartanSENM Kimberworth
17856:05Arthur ReillyV45M Ilkley
17956:08Jon BuxtonV45MDavid TuneDoncaster
18056:26Ewan CochraneSENM Knavesmire
18156:35Mark WhitehouseV50M Wakefield
18256:43Ian MitchellSENM Longwood
18356:52Hugh AllenV45M Wakefield/Clayton le Moors
18456:54Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
18557:02Daniel O'GradyV40M Askern
18657:11Donald KennedyV45MIan MitchellLongwood
18757:20David BeecroftV50M Rothwell
18857:26Stefan DurkinV45M Knavesmire
18957:28Roy HugginsV50M Valley Striders
19057:29Rob KerseyV60M Holmfirth
19157:34Anthony BissellSENM Barnsley H
19257:38Ben WhitingV35M Wetherby
19357:39Tom AlboneSENM Sheffield RC
19457:41Russell James StevensonV40M Steel City
19557:43Kevin GutteridgeV40M Askern
19657:46Peter WilkieV35M Roundhay Runners
19757:48Andrew NorgateV60M Longwood
19858:02Paul CrossanV50M Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
19958:08Steve CarterV60M Keighley & Craven
20058:47Ben HartleyV35M Hyde Park Harriers
20158:54Ross DraytonSENM Steel City
20258:57Darren ParkerV40MTim AgarSkyrac
20359:11Jason BuckleySENM Kirkstall
20459:20Simon HopkinsV40M Kimberworth
20559:31Peter BrownV50M Steel City
20659:38Richard TarregaSENM Knavesmire
20759:39Nick GriffinV45M Knavesmire
20859:42Mick CollinsonV55M Denby Dale
20959:45Robert CalverV40M Chapel Allerton
21059:48Harry TancosU20M Rothwell
21159:51Tim BroomfieldV55M Harrogate
21259:55Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
21360:02Martin JamesV35MMartin JamesDoncaster
21460:03Paul BowersV45M Rothwell
21560:07James O'BrienV50M Loftus & Whitby
21660:08Mark AyreV45M Roundhay Runners
21760:17Tony PadgettSENM Chapel Allerton
21860:19Jon BlaneV50M Harrogate
21960:32Robert HowardV65M Loftus & Whitby
22060:49Mark HurrellV40M Barnsley AC
22160:51Martin HoldingV45M Wakefield
22261:02David WomersleyV60M Hyde Park Harriers
22361:03Patrick BrewV55M Harrogate
22461:08David FennahSENM Wetherby R
22561:11Matthew RoseV40M Holmfirth
22661:46Martyn CoyV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
22762:02Michael PearceV40M Askern
22862:28Richard BellV45M Wetherby
22962:37Fred GibbsV75M Bingley/Northern Vets
23062:38Liam FletcherU23M Richmond & Zetland
23162:53Tomothy DazinSENM Kirkstall H.
23262:54Marc DaviesV50M Thirsk & Sowerby
23363:11Stephen GowSENM Knavesmire
23463:14Malcolm PeggsV55M Loftus & Whitby
23563:15Chris CobbSENM Roundhay Runners
23663:41Daniel WaasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
23763:59Ken FoxV55M Hyde Park Harriers
23864:11Jonathan MillsV35M Chapel Allerton
23964:15Peter AllanachV45M Wetherby
24065:20Raj MadhasV45M Wharfedale
24165:26James ScholesSENM Longwood
24265:34John MiddletonV55M Knavesmire
24365:41Mike SaltV40M Harrogate
24465:47James GallacherSENMPeter ShawRotherham
24566:19Bryan MillerSENM Thirsk & Sowerby
24666:34Ian BithellV65M Knavesmire
24766:58Nick PortusSENM Steel City/Unattached
24867:23Alistair McQueenV35M Knavesmire
24967:27Dave ScorebyV55M Knavesmire
25068:08Stephen LeylandV35M Askern
Page: 1 2