Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
10 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  28:21 Andrew PickettSENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students
2  28:46 Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
3 129:03 Richard TomlinsonV45MRichard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
4  29:11 James GordonV35MJames GordonCambridge H/Serpentine/New Eltham Joggers
5  29:41 Peter HogbenU23M Canterbury
6  29:43 Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
7 229:53 Mike FanningV45M Borrowdale/Sevenoaks
8 129:56 Craig SharpV35M Dartford H
9  30:01 James RidgerSENM Paddock Wood
10 130:03 Paul HaslerV40M Paddock Wood
11 230:05 Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
12  30:13 Kris NobleSENM Sittingbourne
13 330:19 Andrew GreenV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
14  30:31 Gareth EvansSENM Larkfield
15  30:36 Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
16  30:38 Thomas PurnellSENMGerry ReillyCanterbury
17 130:45 Callum WardU17MJason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
18 330:46 Nick VarleyV40M Dartford H/Dartford RR
19 230:55 Nigel LingV35M Dartford RR
20  30:56 Andrew WalpoleSENM Dartford RR
21  30:57 Owen MitchellSENM Thanet RR
22  31:05 Sam BeggU23M Manchester TC/Tunbridge Wells
23  31:10 Matthew FieldSENM New Eltham Joggers
24  31:12 Lee CooperSENM Larkfield
25  31:14 Ben McGeeSENM Deal Tri Club
26 431:18 Trevor SmithV45M New Eltham Joggers
27  31:23 Lloyd NutleySENM Deal TC
28 231:25 Tim DowlingU20M Dartford H/Sussex Uni
29  31:27 Simon HorlerSENM Tunbridge Wells & Langton
30  31:35 Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
31  31:35 Bryan MaillardetSENMNeil AikmanNew Eltham Joggers
32 331:42 Simon BryantV35M Petts Wood
33 531:46 Gavin KitchinghamV45M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
34 331:57 Joseph HollandU17M Paddock Wood
35 432:01 Martin TaylorV40M Paddock Wood
36 132:01 Tony DureyV50MTony DureyDartford H
37 232:04 Neil AyrtonV50M Bromley Vets AC
38 432:05 Connor BurfordU17MJason MarchantDartford H
39 332:06 Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
40  32:07 Benjamin PolitowiczSENM Sittingbourne
41 532:08 Andrew DayV40M Paddock Wood
42 432:13 Mike BaronV50M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
43  32:19 Simon DahdiSENM Petts Wood
441 32:23 Clare ReevesSENW Dartford H
45 432:24 Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
46 532:26 Stephen PooleV35M Larkfield
47  32:32 Andrew NicollSENM Sevenoaks
48 632:36 Clayton BarrettV35M Larkfield
492132:42 Tina OldershawV45W Paddock Wood
50 632:43 Andrew ArcherV40M Istead & Ifield
51 732:48 Andrew MeadV40M Sevenoaks
52 632:50 Neil P HaconV45M Sittingbourne
53 732:51 Andrew LinneyV45M Sevenoaks
54 832:53 Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
55 832:58 Adrian PerkinsV40M Maidstone
56  32:58 Shane DonnellySENM Maidstone/Acorns
57 533:05 Robert WhittakerV50M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
58 633:07 Keith DowsonV50M Sevenoaks
59 933:08 Reuben BurfordV40M Dartford H
60  33:08 Joshua GoodchildSENM Dartford H
61  33:11 Oliver HattonSENM Dartford RR
62  33:12 Jonathan RiordanU20M Paddock Wood
63 933:13 Mike LemonV40M Dartford RR
64  33:18 Benjamin BridgesSENM Sevenoaks
65 733:19 Andrew EastmentV50M New Eltham Joggers
66 833:22 Steve CableV50M Istead & Ifield
67  33:25 Joshua NiceSENM Medway & Maidstone
68  33:29 Jamie SaundersSENM Sevenoaks AC
693133:37 Hazel BehaggV35WBrian PitkinDartford RR
70  33:41 Martin ClarkSENM Sittingbourne
71  33:42 Huntley J RobertsSENM Dartford H
72  33:44 Lee LinternSENM Sevenoaks
734 33:45 Victoria KennySENW Canterbury
74 1033:47 Ian MillerV40M New Eltham Joggers
75 733:48 Chris LawleyV35M Sittingbourne
76 833:51 Gary HughesV35M Medway & Maidstone
77 933:53 Johnny GillV50M Petts Wood Runners
78 1034:01 Peter BuckinghamV45M Paddock Wood
79 1134:02 Andrew AshleeV40M Sevenoaks
80  34:04 David MoonSENM Petts Wood
81 134:05 Andy GirlingV55M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
82 1134:06 Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
83 1234:07 Michael MurdochV45M Maidstone
84 534:08 Michael JarvisU20MJason MarchantDartford H
85  34:09 Alex MartinSENM Swanley & Dist AC
86 1234:10 Christopher BrenchleyV40M Thanet RR
87 1334:14 Tony McParlandV40M Canterbury
88  34:15 Paul RobertsSENM Swanley
89 1334:17 Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
90  34:23 Jamie FernandesSENM Petts Wood
91 1434:27 Colin KentV45M Canterbury
92 934:28 Mark BakerV35M Dartford RR
93 1534:29 James BakerV45M Sevenoaks
94 1034:34 Kevin BrownV50M Deal TC
95 1434:35 Christian TurnerV40M Petts Wood
96 1134:38 Adam Cowper-SmithV50M Canterbury H
97  34:41 Barry HopkinsSENM Canterbury
98 1234:41 Bob FurseyV50M Medway & Maidstone
99  34:45 Oliver PorrittSENM Petts Wood
100  34:50 Grant FrippSENM Petts Wood
101 1034:54 Steve ChiversV35M Paddock Wood
102 134:54 Alan NewmanV60MAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
103 234:55 Joe ParsonsSENM Sevenoaks
104 1534:57 Adam LesleyV40M Sevenoaks AC
105 1334:57 David BowdenV50M Canterbury
106 1634:59 Alan NibbeteV40M Petts Wood Runners
107 1735:00 Keith BrownV40M Sevenoaks
108  35:04 John DickersonSENM Thanet RR
109  35:06 An OtherSENM Sevenoaks AC
110 1635:07 Stuart ScottV45M Petts Wood
111  35:09 Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
112 1735:12 Alun RodgersV45MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
113 1435:13 Martin CunninghamV50M Petts Wood
114 235:17 Mark CrossV55M DH
115 1835:23 Graham ClarksonV45M Maidstone
116  35:25 Matthew WitheySENM Dartford RR
1175135:25 Jennifer NealV40WMick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham
118 335:27 David AberyV55M Gravesend RR & AC
119 435:28 Christopher SardoV55M Canterbury H
121 1535:31 Robert SargeantV50M Canterbury
122 1635:33 Ian GowerV50M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
123 335:39 David ThornbyV60M Maidstone
124 2035:41 James OtterV45M Plumstead
125 1835:42 David RingroseV40M Dartford RR
126 1735:47 John StevensV50M Sevenoaks
127 1935:48 Rob WallisV40M Deal TC
128  35:49 Yiannis ChristodoulouSENMYiannis ChristodoulouCanterbury
129 2035:49 Tomasz WitkowiczV40M Medway & Maidstone
130 535:51 Ian PatemanV55M Sittingbourne
131  35:51 Gary DeaconSENM Sittingbourne Str
1326235:53 Jennifer BensonV35W Canterbury
133  35:55 Lee SimpsonU23M Sittingbourne
1347235:59 Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
135 2136:00 Colin HydeV45M Plumstead Rnnrs
136 1136:01 James PettittV35M Sittingbourne
137 436:02 Steven ClarkV60M Canterbury
138 536:02 Phil WallaceV60M Medway & Maidstone
139  36:04 Nicky CurtisSENM New Eltham Joggers
140 636:06 John GurneyV55M Petts Wood
141 2236:07 David Charles WrightV45M Gravesend
142 1236:08 Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
143 2136:09 Nicholas BrownV40M Paddock Wood
144 1336:11 Andrew MaillardetV35M New Eltham Joggers
145  36:12 John ClarkeSENM Swanley & Dist AC
1468336:17 Sally KyleV35W Dartford RR
147 1836:18 Craig ThomasV50M Canterbury
1489436:18 Penny HoldenV35W Maidstone
149 1436:20 Andrew BreeseV35M Petts Wood
15010236:21 Ann FullerV45W Dartford RR
151  36:24 Danny EspinolaSENM New Eltham Joggers
15211336:26 Pauline DaltonV45W Sevenoaks
153 2236:27 Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
15412 36:27 Jennifer HowlandSENW Istead & Ifield
155 736:28 Chris ThompsonV55M Istead & Ifield
156  36:29 Myles OsbornSENM Dartford RR
157 1936:36 John PerkinsV50M Petts Wood
158 2036:38 Mark CooperV50M Canterbury
159 2336:41 Jason FurmingerV45M Canterbury
160 836:41 Steve ShrimplinV55M Sittingbourne
161  36:42 Mark WhiteSENM Maidstone
16213336:42 Catherine LinneyV40W Sevenoaks
163 1536:46 Carl GardnerV35M Dartford H
164 2436:46 Stephen RobsonV45M Petts Wood
165 2536:49 Kent A ParkerV45M Sittingbourne
166 1636:49 Stuart ThompsonV35M Sevenoaks
167 2336:51 Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
168 2136:57 Tony MasonV50M Dartford RR
169 2436:58 Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
170 136:58 Chris MarshallV65M Bromley Veterans
171 2636:59 Anthony WaldronV45M Sevenoaks
172  37:00 Kevin BarnesSENM Larkfield
173 2737:07 Richard BidoisV45M Paddock Wood
174 2237:10 Martyn CorbishleyV50M Medway & Maidstone
175 2537:14 Adam Edward PalfermanV40M Maidstone
176  37:14 Ludis AbolinsSENM Sittingbourne Str
177 2337:15 Alan CoxV50MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
178 637:16 Matthew HeddermanU17M Larkfield
179  37:17 Steve CallerU23M Dartford H
180 1737:18 Peter CaneV35M New Eltham Joggers
181 1837:19 Daniel BugdenV35M Petts Wood
18214437:21 Cara OliverV40WSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H
183  37:23 Ben JohnsonSENM Paddock Wood
18415537:24 Sarah GruberV35WPeter MullervySittingbourne
185  37:24 Duncan BannisterSENM Gravesend
18616537:25 Sarah MaguireV40W Canterbury
187 2637:25 Paul LucasV40M Canterbury
18817637:27 Lisa CliffordV35W Dartford H
189 937:28 John TolhurstV55M Paddock Wood
190  37:28 James McHattieSENM Dartford RR
191 2437:29 Mark BurgessV50M Petts Wood
192 2737:30 Jay BrowneV40M Dartford H
193 2537:33 Glen RidoutV50M Dartford RR
194  37:37 An OtherSENM Guest
195 1937:38 James SheepwashV35M Dartford RR
196 1037:39 Stephen MatthewsV55M Maidstone
197 1137:44 Stephen CasonV55M Istead & Ifield
19818 37:48 Jodie RawlinsonSENW Plumstead Rnnrs
199 2637:50 John DoyleV50M Dartford RR
200 2837:51 Ian BroadV45M Larkfield
201 2837:51 Andrew RackhamV40M Sevenoaks
202 2937:52 Robert LaingV45M Petts Wood
203 1237:54 Robert DavisonV55M Canterbury
204 3037:55 Steve JeffreyV45M Petts Wood Runners
205 2937:56 Scott ShurmerV40M Larkfield
206 2037:57 Anthony O'BrienV35M New Eltham Joggers
207 2137:58 Matthew J BowleyV35M Dartford RR
208 2737:59 Dai JonesV50M New Eltham Joggers
209 1338:03 Duncan RiordanV55M Paddock Wood
210 3138:04 Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
211 2838:05 Mark WeberV50M Larkfield
212 2938:05 Bill PhelpsV50M New Eltham J
213 3038:07 Marton NichollsV50M Dartford RR/Unattached
21419638:08 Tanya BrightwellV40W Dartford RR
21520 38:10 Rebecca CawleySENW Petts Wood
21621738:11 Renate BlackerV40W Swanley
217 1438:13 Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
218 1538:14 Steven HullV55M New Eltham Joggers
219 3038:15 Andrew EvansV40M Sevenoaks
22022138:17 Barbara WenmanV55W Canterbury
221 3238:17 Keith TannerV45M Cambridge H/Plumstead
22223 38:18 Amy WolstencroftSENW Sevenoaks
223  38:21 Louis BirdSENM NEJ
224 3138:22 Steven ReynoldsV50M Canterbury
225 638:23 Chris DellowV60M Dartford RR
226 3238:24 Phil WellsV50M Dartford RR
227  38:25 Danny JennerSENM Larkfield
22824738:26 Ellise RendallV35W Paddock Wood AC
22925438:26 Shirley ExallV45W Paddock Wood
23026838:26 Joanna BartonV35W Paddock Wood
231 738:29 Robert BrownV60M Bromley Vets AC
232 3338:30 Gary HopkinsV50M New Eltham Joggers
233 838:31 Geoff KitchenerV60M Sevenoaks/Veterans
234 3338:32 Jim WinbourneV45M Bromley Vets AC
235 3138:36 Stephen FaulknerV40M Petts Wood
236 238:38 Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
237  38:38 An OtherSENM Guest
238 3238:41 Stephen ForshawV40M Thanet RR
239 938:49 Lyndon CollinsV60M Sevenoaks
240  38:50 Gareth JacksonSENM Gravesend RR & AC
241 1638:52 Mark WenmanV55M Canterbury
242 2238:54 Aaron InglisV35M Larkfield
243  38:55 Charles LancelieSENM Deal Tri Club
244 2338:56 Anthony RobertsonV35M New Eltham J
245 3338:58 Richard BonesV40M Deal TC
24627 39:00 Hannah RobertsSENW Petts Wood/Dartford H
247  39:04 Carl HarrisSENM Deal TC
248 3439:05 Clive WarwickV40M Deal Tri Club
24928 39:07 Lisa ReidU23W Dartford H
250 3439:09 Tim GatesV45M Dartford RR
25129239:10 Penny BirchallV55W Canterbury
Page: 1 2 3