South West Schools' Championships External Results
Bournemouth
8 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:30Alex CarterU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
226:45Matthew DickinsonU20M1 Wells City/Yeovil
326:51Oliver FoxU17M-1Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
427:14Daniel MulryanU20M1 Poole Runners
527:36Harry BishopU20M1 Severn
627:56David WeirU20M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
727:59Matthew CrewU17M-1 Cirencester
828:01James BestU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock
928:02Andrew SmithU17M-1 Poole Runners
1028:28Matthew DowellU17M-1Brian O'HareExeter
1128:49Grey GriersonU17M-1 Sidmouth
1228:52Jordan BlairU20M1 Torrington
1328:56Fergus JohnsonU17M-1 Dorchester
1429:00Philip BridgeU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1529:04Fabien MarchandU20M  Somerset
1629:08Ryan WalbridgeU17M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
1729:09James SewryU20M1 Yeovil/Wells City
1829:16Luke HoneyU20M1Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
1929:19Charlie MartinU20M  Somerset
2029:24Henry WillisU20M1 Taunton/King's College Taunton
2129:34Shaun JohnsonU20M  Devon
2229:39Ben HawkinsU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
2329:40Ciaran CooperU17M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
2429:47Ben ComplinU20M  Wiltshire
2529:49Max TraversU20M1Mark KirkWells City
2629:52Josh NevinU20M1Rob BoydBournemouth
2730:32Eddy HornU20M2 Dorset Schs
2830:43Oliver ThompsonU20M2 Royal Manor of Portland
2930:45Harry PrestonU20M  Devon
3030:54James FayU20M  Devon
3130:59Connor WrightU20M2 Wiltshire Schs
3231:04Harry ButtU20M  Wiltshire
3331:04Sam HawthorneU20M  Dorset
3431:19Edward LaslettU20M  Dorset
3532:05Charlie GeorgeU20M  Dorset
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:27William BattershillU17M1 Erme Valley
220:41Sam SommervilleU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
320:45Callum BamptonU17M1Simon BurleySwindon
420:47Luke PriorU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
521:01Jack TurnerU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
621:05Dan WildeU15M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
721:07Will StockleyU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
821:13Felix RusbyU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
921:13Sam BrownU17M  Dorset
1021:15Cameron PerkinsU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
1121:20Frankie AldredU15M-1 East Cornwall
1221:27Archie WaltonU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1321:30Oliver ShadU17M  Wiltshire
1421:34Ashley ParkerU15M-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1521:42Tom MortimerU15M-1Christopher BrownStroud
1622:00Jason SotheranU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
1722:07Patrick LivingstoneU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
1822:08James BridgeU15M-1Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
1922:14Kingsley WellmanU17M  Dorset
2022:18Alex MilesU17M1 Dorset Schs
2122:20Jaymee DomoneyU15M-1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
2222:20Jamie PriceU17M  Somerset
2322:21Jonny BirkettU15M-1 Somerset Schs
2422:24Aaron HossackU17M  Gloucestershire
2522:29Tom BlackfordU15M-1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2622:30Jessie BaconU17M  Wiltshire
2722:32Elliot LassiterU15M-1 Marlborough & District Junior
2822:33Matthew PenneyU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
2922:34James WilliamsU17M1 Mendip/Wells City
3022:37Ross LivingstoneU17M1Helen DobinsonAndover/Gloucestershire Schs
3122:39James Hughes-WoodsU17M  Devon
3222:41Tony PinderU17M  Devon
3322:41Jacob PickeringU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3422:42Ben WilliamsU15M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3522:46Jasper GreenleafU15M-1 Cheltenham
3622:46Joshua BlakeU17M1Adam TofieldTavistock
3722:46Jack WilliamsU17M  Devon
3822:50Fraser ReadU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
3922:56Joe TurnerU17M  Devon
4022:59Finnian DayU17M  Somerset
4123:37Niall InstoneU17M1 Poole AC
4223:39Daniel TrickettU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
4324:09George BygraveU17M  Gloucestershire
4424:48Jacob PayneU17M1 Team Bath
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:09Themis BowerU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
216:11Thomas BourneU15M1 Wimborne
316:12Robert HoworthU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
416:21John HoworthU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
516:24Dominic WillmoreU15M1 Poole Runners
616:28Luke KearnsU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
716:30Harry DavisU15M1Christopher BrownStroud
816:32Ben HooperU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch
916:45Samuel EdwardsU15M1Andy PriceTaunton
1016:47Angus Mackay Caldwell SmithU15M  Devon
1116:48Oliver PowellU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1216:49Jed SkiltonU13M-1David AllenPoole AC
1316:50Bradley SeagerU15M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1416:55Elliot MoranU13M-1Brian O'HareExeter
1516:59Callum ChoulesU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1617:05Joe BarkerU15M  Somerset
1717:07Finley MclearU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
1817:07Liam Murphy-ParryU13M-1 Wimborne
1917:19Scott HawesU15M  Devon
2017:22Henry CrowU15M1 Telford AC/Millfield Sch
2117:27Miles ReesU13M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2217:28Tom MillerU15M1 Wiltshire Schs
2317:28Edward SmartU15M  Devon
2417:29Dylan DukesU13M-1 Wells City/Yeovil
2517:30Michael JohnsonU13M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
2617:33Jacob SmithU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior
2717:35Oliver CauteU15M  Dorset
2817:36Jack BennettU15M1 City of Salisbury
2917:38Tom BuryU15M  Gloucestershire
3017:43Matthew BirkettU15M1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot
3117:44Nathan HuynhU15M1 Swindon
3217:44George HawthorneU13M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3317:49Matt KeoganU15M  Somerset
3417:52Dominic CourtU15M1 Taunton
3517:54James Chantler-MayneU15M1Paul de-CampsCirencester
3618:02Liam WollingtonU15M1 Taunton
3718:10Sammy WattsU13M-1 North Devon
3818:14Finley Lloyd-GilmoreU13M-1 City of Salisbury
3918:16Jonathan MitchellU13M-1 Wiltshire Schs
4018:19Taylor OakleyU15M  Wiltshire
4118:20Callum DavisU13M-1Christopher BrownStroud
4218:24Casey FallowsU15M1 Cheltenham
4318:25Jack AddicottU13M-1 Devon Schs
4419:04Henry Bramwell ReeksU15M  Dorset
4519:50Dane JamesU15M1 Dorchester
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:49Joel KirbyU13M1 North Devon
211:52Sam PyneU13M2 Exeter
311:57Joshua PilkingtonU13M  Devon
412:00Fraser WillmoreU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
512:01Ben McIntyreU13M1Sue BrewerSwindon
612:14Jayden LilleyU13M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
712:18Joe HolloxU15M4 Devon Schs
812:20Luke MacphersonU13M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
912:25Matthew HowardU13M  Somerset
1012:27Lee DartU13M1 Tiverton
1112:31Robert CroagerU13M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
1212:34Oliver Haines-FrancisU13M1 Kingston & Poly/Millfield Sch
1312:38Alex FeltonU13M2 Dorset Schs
1412:41Manny CoxU13M  Dorset
1512:42Ben SheppardU13M1 Chippenham H
1612:44Fred HarrisU13M1 Poole AC
1712:45Alex WalkerU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1812:46Luke ManleyU13M  Somerset
1912:47James AlcockU13M1 Torbay
2012:48Iestyn SmalleyU13M  Devon
2112:49Thomas AtkinsU13M2 Somerset Schs
2212:51Dan PoyntingU13M2 Wiltshire Schs
2312:58Kieran GreenU13M  Gloucestershire
2412:59Eddie SleeU13M2 Chippenham H
2512:59Jack MusselwhiteU13M  Dorset
2613:03Marcus BurtU13M2 Dorset Schs
2713:04Jake DodgeU13M  Wiltshire
2813:05Alfie McnallyU13M  Wiltshire
2913:07Joe MessengerU13M2 Somerset Schs
3013:13Ben ButterworthU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
3113:14Tom MorrisonU13M2 Wimborne
3213:15Ryan PurseU13M2 Weymouth
3313:15Thomas MusselwhiteU15M4 Wiltshire Schs
3413:15Jonah BillingtonU13M2 Somerset Schs
3513:15Aiden HorneU13M  Devon
3613:19Rajendra LimbuU13M  Wiltshire
3713:19Fabian ReahU13M1 Taunton
3813:25Samuel OughU13M  Somerset
3913:27Fredrick MoirU13M2 Forest of Dean
4013:28Simon DavisU13M  Devon
4113:32Henry AdamsonU13M2 Wiltshire Schs
4213:48George WarleyU13M2 Cheltenham
4313:59Ben Attako-HallU13M  Dorset
4414:06Will KendrikU13M  Wiltshire
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:43Isobel GlaisherU17W-1Clive ThomasYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City
217:08Emily SmithU20W1Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City
317:13Lillie BellamyU20W1Neil EnglandSwindon
417:22Holly BrownU20W  Somerset
517:36Hermione SeymourU17W-1 City of Salisbury/Millfield Sch
617:45Rebecca CarverU20W1 Wells City
718:10Emma ButterworthU17W-1Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
818:16Jemma JonesU20W  Somerset
918:40Kirsty StanleyU17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/BRAT
1018:44Isabel MitchellU20W  Dorset
1118:47Hannah GauntU17W-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1218:50Martha EllettU17W-1 Exeter
1318:58Mollie HansfordU17W-1 Axe Valley
1419:09Lilly HawkinsU20W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1519:16Amie ButtleU17W-1 Dorchester
1619:24Wendy RobertshawU20W1 Dorchester
1719:30Hermione ToomeyU20W  Somerset
1819:34Rachel SeeU20W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1919:43Ruth SquiresU20W  Devon
2019:49Holly JonesU20W1 Cheltenham
2119:53Angharad JenkinsU20W  Wiltshire
2219:57Amy CavenderU20W  Dorset
2320:03Jess StrangU17W-1Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada
2420:08Madeleine PerrinsU17W-1Bryan ClintonSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior
2520:11Levke SalanderU20W2 Dorset Schs
2620:16Charlotte RogersU20W2 Taunton/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2720:25Ana HolmesU20W  Devon
2820:50Lydia HouseU20W  Gloucestershire
2921:00Charlotte BourneU17W-1 Wimborne
3021:10Laura WormingtonU20W1 North Devon
3121:18Lizzie RaynerU17W-1Mick WoodsSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
3221:19Ellen WhatleyU20W  Wiltshire
3321:22Florence Hughes-FinneyU20W  Gloucestershire
3421:36Miranda BassU17W-1 Gloucester
3521:42Kirsty BamseyU20W  Devon
3621:44Kate StevensU20W  Dorset
3721:48Rebecca BidwellU20W  Gloucestershire
3822:01Clover MayU20W  Devon
3922:35Rebecca SpearU20W1Colin PettyNorth Devon
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:38Emily AckfordU17W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
215:48Gemma ShepherdU17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
315:48Izzy KidnerU17W  Devon
415:54Aiste RazmaiteU15W-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
515:59Bridget DenceU15W-1Rob BoydBournemouth
616:03Zoe WassellU15W-1Christopher FrapwellStroud
716:06Victoria WeirU17W1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
816:38Yasmin WatlingU15W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
916:43Charlotte BakerU17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1016:47Bethan MoorU15W-1Kerry NewellGloucester
1116:51Elen LindseyU17W  Wiltshire
1216:56Martika GallagherU15W-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1317:05Lucy BaldwinU15W-1 Wells City/Millfield Sch
1417:08Rachael JeffriesU15W-1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1517:15Emma MartinU15W-1 Poole AC
1617:21Lydia LavallinU15W-1 Mendip/Millfield Sch
1717:23Abbie HineU17W1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
1817:30Flora JohnsonU15W-1 Dorchester
1917:34Madeleine RocheU15W-1Brian O'HareExeter
2017:39Eleanor HathawayU15W-1 Cheltenham
2117:41Katie OldingU17W1 Exeter
2217:42Harriet LordU17W1John KnowlesMillfield Sch
2317:44Miranda KingU17W1 Swindon
2417:46Jade DayU15W-1 Avon Valley
2517:48Phoebe KillenU15W-1Brian O'HareExeter
2617:49Aoife McCarthyU17W1 Dorchester
2717:51Ella HearneU17W1 Wimborne/Poole Runners
2817:52Elen FalkinghamU17W1 Taunton
2917:58Rachel LongstaffU17W1Matt RichardsCheltenham
3018:01Emily DowleU17W1 Forest of Dean
3118:03Amy D'ArcyU15W-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
3218:04Summer WhiteleyU17W1 North Devon
3318:07Eve MccormackU17W  Wiltshire
3418:10Hannah ThomasU17W  Wiltshire
3518:25Kirsty RobertsU15W-1 Team Bath
3618:31Bethany Wilson-BrownU17W  Somerset
3718:37Camille StanleyU17W  Wiltshire
3818:45India CooperU17W2 Somerset Schs
3918:46Phoebe HobbsU17W1 Cheltenham
4018:53Florence LivingstoneU15W-1Brian O'HareExeter
4118:57Maddie WilliamsU15W-1 Wimborne
4219:08Imogen KeelingU17W  Somerset
4319:45Molly BrownU17W1 Taunton
Page: 1 2