Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
5 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:41Graham RushSENM  Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
2 35:49Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
3 36:35William MackaySENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
4 36:54William MycroftU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni
5 37:23Josh LunnU23M James LawlerBedford & County
6137:26Michael SaltV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
7 37:28James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge
8238:00Michael MooreV40M  Nene Valley
9138:18Chris DarlingU20M Richard HollingsworthCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10238:19Kieran WoodU20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
11 38:21Dave ConnellV35M  Huntingdonshire
12 38:23Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
13338:25Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
14 38:34Oliver ParkSENM Mark VileWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge
15338:36Lloyd KempsonU20M Daniel GrantNene Valley
16438:37Christopher WrightU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside
17 38:40Adam BirchSENM Adam BirchNene Valley
18 39:11Andrew JakemanSENM Andrew JakemanFenland
19 39:14Matt HillV35M  Peterborough
20439:27Charles WartnabyV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
21 39:37Alexander S EggemanSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
22 39:52Alan DarbySENM  Ely
23 39:55Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
24 39:58James MogridgeSENM  Yaxley
25 40:03Gary WilberforceSENM  Ely
26540:10Stuart HallU20M  Peterborough AC
27640:28Christopher AllisonU20M Russell ProsserNene Valley
28 40:37David BrookesV35M  Cambridge TC
29740:41Kieran JackU20M Mick WoodsNene Valley/St. Mary's Uni
30540:49Paul LunnV40M  Nene Valley
31 40:52Istvan JascoSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
32 40:53Lee BrooksSENM  Huntingdonshire
33 41:25Gordon IrvineV35M  Thames Valley/Ely
34641:26Steve HallV40M Daniel GrantPeterborough
35 41:30Richard ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
36 41:31Daniel SnipeSENM Daniel GrantPeterborough
37841:41Matthew NicholsonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside
38941:47Kurt SandersU20M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Biggleswade
39741:57Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
40 41:58Iain WoodSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Royston
41842:00David PettitV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
42 42:16Adam KingSENM  Ely
43 42:22James MacdonaldSENM  Nene Valley Harriers
44 42:40Graham AndersonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
45 42:46Simon JacklinSENM  Werrington
46942:59Stephen PettitV45M  Ely/Eastern Masters
47 43:03Richard HillV35M  Ely
48 43:19Chris RitchieSENM  Riverside
49143:20Richard HollandV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Vet
50 43:21Graeme KennedyV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
511043:30Andrew J ShieldsV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
521143:36Martin RoweV45M  Huntingdonshire
53 43:46Colin WellerV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
54 43:52Mike MorleyV35M  Yaxley
55 44:10Tom WalkerSENM  Huntingdonshire
56 44:13Darren PaineSENM  Ramsey
571244:14Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
58 44:16Chris SchimdtSENM  BRJ Running & Tri Club
591344:17Malcolm PritchardV40M David CheshireRiverside/Bedford & County
60 44:19Mark CrookSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
61244:20Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
621444:35Conan FryerV45M  Ely
631044:42Tom SteadU20M  Huntingdonshire/Riverside
64 44:44Tom HaylesSENM  Cambridge Tri Club
651544:48Stuart HolmesV45M  Cambridge TC
661645:13Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
67 45:22David BrownV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley
681745:24Jason PerringV40M  March
69 45:27Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
70 45:34Daniel ButterworthV35M  Thorney
711845:40Nick MansleyV45M  Cambridge TC
72 45:48David JohnsonSENM  Srichinmoy AC
731945:50Peter WardV45M  Thorney
741145:57Ross PayneU20M  Ely Runners
75345:59Graham ChapmanV55M  Ely
76446:41Andy RichardsonV50M  Huntingdonshire
77546:49Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney
78647:10Dennis MartinV50M  Riverside
79747:13Harry DuffV50M  Cambridge Tri Club
80147:30Phil ReddenV60M  Riverside/Biggleswade
81847:51Michael StaceyV50M  March
822047:52Christof SchwieningV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
832147:54Andrew EnticknappV40M  Hunts AC
84248:16Jim StockerV65M  Huntingdonshire
852248:26Andy BarberV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
86948:31Kevin SadlerV50M  Priory School
871048:34Derek DarnellV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
882348:38Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
892448:42Hugh R BurtonV40M  Yaxley
902549:16Steve ChilderleyV40M  Riverside
911149:35Maurice HemingwayV55M  Riverside
922649:47Keith RitchieV45M  Riverside
93 50:11Kyle BallantyneSENM  Yaxley
942750:13Stewart HornV45M  Riverside
952850:16Richard LyleV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
961250:30Steve PreslandV50M  Ely Runners
972951:02Paul NewV40M  Ely Runners
98 51:17Kevin Francis PeelSENM  Yaxley
993052:00Giles CorbyV40M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
100 52:04Daniel GrantV35M  Peterborough/BRJ Huntingdon
101352:10Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
102 52:13Andrew EllamsSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
103452:19Gary NicholsV60M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
1041252:32Christopher WardU20M  Riverside
1051352:43David PhilpotV50M  Ramsey
1061453:11Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1071553:20Gerald MeanV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
1083154:37Ricardo MillerV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
1091655:32Peter DuthieV50M  West Anglian
110 55:36Rob SmithV35M  Yaxley/Headington
111558:31John TurnerV65M  Ely
1121758:41Mark HazlehurstV50M  Yaxley Runners
1133259:25Michael BlackledgeV40M  Thorney Running Club
114663:00John HarperV60M  Yaxley Runners
115 68:17Richard StoweSENM  Ramsey Road Runers
116782:42Pat BrownV75M  March
117 87:20Daniel BaylesV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:24Timothy CobdenU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 19:59Harry TophamU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 20:20Joel ReedU17M2 Peterborough
4 20:38Artem ChymbaiU17M2 Peterborough
5 21:07Liam WardU17M1 Peterborough
6 21:11Jevan RobertsonU17M1Michael StaceyMarch
7 21:14Curtis WoodU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8 21:40Jake DaviesU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9 21:47Matthew SellickU17M1 Riverside
10 21:57Damian RutterfordU17M1 Werrington/Nene Valley
11 22:05Thomas BlatchU17M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
12 22:07Aimitai Ben-IsaeliU17M  Peterborough AC
13 22:36Jamie TomsU17M2 Nene Valley
14 23:48Jade CoxU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
15 24:14Toby RoneyU17M  Kings School Ely
16 24:21Jamie GreenU17M  Cambridge Tri Club
17 24:22Harry ConnorU17M  Cambridge Tri Club
18 24:56James ArmstrongU17M1 BRJ Huntingdon
19 25:34Alexander EllwoodU17M1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
20 27:13Oliver CarpenterU17M  Yaxley Runners
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:20Jordan WoodU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 16:22Ashley BrownU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 16:27Luke CrispU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4 16:34Oliver SewellU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5 17:07Rob HuckleU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6 17:16Daniel ArbideU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 17:44Austin HerbertU15M2Michael ProsserNene Valley
8 18:03Ollie BowlingU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
9 18:12Niall AckroydU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
10 18:44Peter CookeU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11 19:01Elliot SmithU15M1 Biggleswade
12 19:03Joey CroftU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
13 19:20Bradley AllanU15M1 Nene Valley
14 19:24Gareth Riley LewisU15M1 Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
15 19:26Gary EvansU15M1 Riverside
16 19:40Bradley WhiteU15M2 Nene Valley
17 19:41Ben TudorU15M  Yaxley Runners
18 19:47Alexander LioneU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
19 20:04Christopher DumaU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
20 20:13Oliver HutchinsonU15M  Kings School Ely
21 20:22David LeeU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
22 20:42Ryan BodenU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
23 21:20Oliver WoodU15M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
24 21:53Edwin FlackU15M  Nene Valley Harriers
25 22:07James DackU15M2 Ely
26 23:06Daniel MittonU15M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
27 23:18Ryan PriceU15M  Ramsey Road Runers
28 24:01Callum AtherfoldU15M  Yaxley Runners
29 24:05Thomas HamlynU15M2 Werrington
30 25:07Cameron McdonaldU15M  Ramsey Road Runers
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:09Thomas KeenU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 10:10David DowU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 10:13Jamie SalesU13M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket
4 10:16Andrew WorrallU13M1 Huntingdonshire
5 10:28Ben RobertsU13M1 Peterborough/Nene Valley
6 10:29Will GoreU13M2 Peterborough
7 10:30Oliver NewmanU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8 10:52Dominic ClatworthyU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
9 11:07Cameron AckroydU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
10 11:11Evan HoskingU13M2 Bedford & County/Riverside
11 11:15Ben McCannU13M1 Peterborough
12 11:24George WhiskenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13 11:33Matthew WouldhamU13M  Werrington Joggers
14 11:34Christian KeilingerU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
15 11:44George LeechU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16 11:46Alf TimneyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 11:48Ewan MorganU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
18 11:51Charlie BamfordU13M3 Nene Valley
19 11:54Joshua BorrettU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
20 11:56Jonathon FriendU13M3 Nene Valley
21 12:02Stafanos StavrianosU13M  Burrough Green School Exiles
22 12:04Jake MingayU13M  Burrough Green School Exiles
23 12:06Harvey HawcockU13M  Peterborough AC
24 12:08Nathan ShipleyU13M1 Riverside
25 12:08Rory Bello-MathewsU13M  Peterborough AC
26 12:16Liam NicholsonU13M  Burrough Green School
27 12:26Charlie EvansU13M1 Huntingdonshire
28 12:28Oliver PocklingtonU13M2 Huntingdonshire
29 12:31Liam BellU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
30 12:34Daniel RidleyU13M1 Riverside
31 12:39Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU13M1 Ely
32 12:42Callum HallU13M  Kings School Ely
33 12:47Thomas HutchinsonU13M  Kings School Ely
34 12:50Jack EnglandU13M  Burrough Green School Exiles
35 12:51Josh FranceU13M  Ramsey Road Runers
36 12:54Nathan JohnsonU13M  Burrough Green School Exiles
37 12:56Sebastian DarnellU13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
38 13:17Ben MarshallU13M1 Cambridgeshire Schs
39 13:23Jordan BradfordU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
40 13:26Rupert EvansU13M  Perse School
41 13:28Tam RuddU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
42 13:49Mitchell GarnerU13M  Werrington Joggers
43 13:52Louis GredleyU13M  Kings School Ely
44 14:16Maxwell SandeverU13M2 Riverside
45 15:05David DukesU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
46 15:28Reece DrewU13M2 Nene Valley
47 15:32Barnaby SmithU13M1 Huntingdonshire
48 16:00Ethan MortlockU13M  Priory School
49 16:13Ethan CrispU13M  Priory School
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:46Kai BoggonU11M11Paul BaileyHarlow AC
2 6:52Sebastian ClatworthyU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 6:54Tom DaviesU11M  Cambs Schools
4 6:59Hugh DownhillU11M  Burrough Green School
5 7:06Sam MyersU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 7:09William NewcombeU11M11Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7 7:09Thomas BridgerU11M11Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8 7:09Angus DowU11M  Burrough Green School
9 7:09Matthew ChurchU11M11 Nene Valley
10 7:09Joshua VailU11M  Cambridge TC
11 7:13James FraserU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs
12 7:14Jonathon ElliottU11M  Burrough Green School
13 7:20Ashley QuinceU11M10 Huntingdonshire
14 7:23Harry HallU11M  Willingham Primary School
15 7:27Tom BlakeU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
16 7:28Samuel OakleyU11M10 Nene Valley
17 7:33Jorge Aguilar-AgonU11M  Burrough Green School
18 7:36Connor MarshallU11M  Kings School Ely
19 7:40Keenan HoskingU11M11 Riverside
20 7:42Samuel MackenzieU11M  Yaxley Runners
21 7:49Findley HayU11M  Burrough Green School
22 7:50Howard CroftU11M10 Huntingdonshire
23 7:51Sam EvansU11M10 Huntingdonshire
24 7:52Finn LihoreauU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
25 7:53Mark CrouchU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
26 7:54Tom FriendU13M  Nene Valley
27 7:54Paul CrouchU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
28 7:58Patrck O'RiordanU11M  Burrough Green School
29 8:05Adam MathiesonU11M  Werrington Joggers
30 8:07Shane EdgarU11M  Priory School
31 8:08Jake BorrettU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
32 8:11Markus DownhillU11M10 Huntingdonshire
33 8:11Ben KnightsU11M  Kimbolton School
34 8:13Jamie HornU11M  Priory School
Page: 1 2