Tour Of Pendle (16.8M/4833ft) External Results
Barley
23 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  2:17:22Matthew Edwin RobertsSENM Eryri
2 12:17:34Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
3  2:18:12Tim EllisSENM Calder Valley
4  2:21:13Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
5  2:22:05Ted MasonSENM Wharfedale
6 22:23:01James LogueV45M Horwich/Calder Valley
7  2:23:42Spencer RileyV35MJohn RocheClayton le Moors
8  2:24:13Joe MercerSENM Horwich RMI
9  2:25:53Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
10  2:26:25Joe CrossfieldU20MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
11 32:27:10N. CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale H
12  2:28:10Kieran HodgsonSENM  
13  2:30:22Graeme BrownSENM Calder Valley
14 42:30:33Crabby CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale H
15  2:31:54Nicholas BarberSENM City of Stoke/Pennine
16  2:32:15Mark OllerenshawSENM Glossopdale
17 52:32:44Gary DevineV45M Pudsey & Bramley
18  2:32:51Jonathan BrutonSENM Horwich
19 12:33:42Ken SutorV40M Cheshire Hash House Harriers
20 62:34:49Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland
21 72:36:34Jon MorganV45M Dark Peak
22 82:36:40Mick GreenV45M Horwich AC
23  2:37:01Dave MotleySENM CleMH
24  2:37:13Nigel WoodSENM Coniston Fell Runners
25  2:37:20Ross LitherlandSENM Unattached
26 22:37:26Steve KnowlesV40M Pennine
27 32:37:39Andrew NicollV40M Bingley
28  2:37:55John RahoSENM Unattached
29  2:39:01Lee KnightSENM Ambleside
30  2:39:09David WardV35M Pennine
31  2:39:16James BaldwinSENM CleMH
32 42:39:28Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
33  2:39:34John LloydV35M Calder Valley/Salford H
34 92:39:42Shaun WilkinsonV45M Keighley & Craven
35  2:40:04Tom GomersallSENM Bingley
36  2:40:05Konrad RawlikSENM Carnethy
37 102:40:48Jonathan MooreV45M Eryri
38  2:40:56Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
391 2:41:00Jasmin ParisSENW Carnethy
40  2:41:03Paul HobbsV35M Todmorden
41  2:41:23Marc SennettSENM Wharfedale/London City AC
42  2:41:38Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
43  2:42:31Andy GibbonsSENM Bingley H & AC
44 112:42:33Michael TomsV45M Blackburn
45 52:42:40Stefan BramwellV40M Pennine
46 62:42:52Jason HemsleyV40M Wharfedale
47 72:42:59Ben CrowtherV40M Todmorden
48  2:43:03Ed WilliamsSENM Unattached
49 12:43:06Julien MinshullV50M Glossopdale
50 122:43:17Dave NuttallV45M CleMH
51 132:43:25Andy HuntV45M Otley
52 142:43:29Chris BaldersonV45M Bowland FR
53 22:45:36Dave NaughtonV50M CleMH
54 152:45:42Garry WilkinsonV45M CleMH
55  2:46:21Johny HelliwellSENM Calder Valley
56  2:46:21Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
57  2:46:47Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
58 162:47:05Mark MessengerV45M Macclesfield
59  2:47:07Daniel WilkinsonV35M Ilkley
60 172:47:08John DoyleV45M Pennine FR
61 182:47:10Mark WalshV45M Darwen Dashers
62 192:47:17Steve SweeneyV45M Bowland FR
63  2:47:25Robert MoffatSENM Howgill
64  2:47:30Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale H
65 82:47:48Andrew OrrV40M CleMH
66 92:47:53Matthew DavisV40M Carnethy
67  2:48:07Simon FordSENM Astley&Tyldesley
68 102:48:15David GarnerV40M Rochdale H
69  2:48:19Dan J TaylorV35M Todmorden
70 202:48:21Andrew McfieV45M Todmorden
712 2:48:30Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
72  2:48:33Alex WhittemSENM Calder Valley
73 212:48:36Jon TinmanV45M Rossendale H
74 222:48:38Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
75  2:48:48Marcel EllisonSENM Todmorden H
76  2:48:51Pierre LafayeedneySENM 2 Para
77312:49:03Hazel RobinsonV40W Ambleside
78  2:49:05William BucktonSENM Ilkley
79 32:49:27Ian RowbothamV50M Ilkley H
80 232:49:34Bill JohnsonV45M Calder Valley
81 242:49:43Jonathan MeliaV45M Rossendale
82  2:49:55John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
83 252:49:57Paul HeskethV45M CleMH
84 12:50:26Declan O'DuffyV55M Bowland
85 112:50:35Simon HallidayV40M CleMH
864 2:51:27Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
87  2:51:33Scott SadlerV35M Rossendale
88512:51:37Deborah GowansV45W Accrington
89  2:52:02David BagotSENM CleMH
90 262:52:09Gary PearseV45M Blackburn
91  2:52:25Rob WeirSENM Barlick FR
92 272:52:31David McGuireV45M Hyde Park Harriers
93 122:52:41Janson HeathV40M Ambleside AC
94622:52:43Debbie EarnshawV40W Trawden AC
95  2:52:45Jason CravenV35M Rossendale
96722:52:51Nicky SpinksV45W Dark Peak/Penistone
97  2:53:03Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
98 42:53:44Peter StobbsV50M Trawden
99 132:54:15Andrew ArmstrongV40M CleMH
100 142:54:36Lyndon AshleyV40M Unattached
101  2:54:52Graham LundSENM Bowland FR
102 282:55:08Mike NelsonV45M Macclesfield H
103 52:55:27Steve BamberV50M Bowland
104 292:55:59Neil HardimanV45M CleMH
105 62:56:03Garry TravissV50M Calder Valley
106 152:56:04Tom HollinsV40M Wharfedale
107 162:56:07John SuttonV40M Blackburn
108  2:56:12Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
109 172:56:22Glynn BrownV40M Unattached
110  2:56:33Joe James AthertonSENM Keighley & Craven
111  2:56:34Daniel ShawSENM Holmfirth
1128 2:56:54Claire ProsserSENW Dark Peak
113 22:57:17Keith HolmesV55M Dark Peak
114 302:57:25Paul CalverleyV45M Accrington
115 72:57:41Stephen FryV50M Bingley
1169 2:57:44Helen LeighSENW Blackburn
117  2:57:54Phil MatherSENM Lonsdale
118 82:58:03Paul CalderbankV50M Sale Harriers Manchester/Ilkley
11910 2:58:43Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
120  2:59:05Robert CrawfordSENM Howgill H
121  2:59:14Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
122 182:59:54Leigh HinchcliffeV40M Pudsey Pacers
123 92:59:59Huw PriceV50M Bowland FR
124  3:00:05Alex McVeySENM Carnethy
125 313:00:06Adam HollowayV45M FRA
126  3:00:15Ryan WilkinsonSENM CleMH
127  3:00:25Ben FrechetteSENM Calder Valley
128 103:00:29Martin TerryV50M CleMH
129  3:00:39Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
1301133:00:42Jean BrownV45W CleMH
131  3:00:49John FirthSENM Unattached
132 113:00:54Ashley KayV50M Dark Peak FR
133 123:00:55Kieran HorriganV50M Unattached
134 133:01:06Dave StephensonV50M Bingley
135 143:01:08Simon SarginsonV50M Bowland FR
136 323:01:18Tony MarlowV45M Chorley ATC
137 193:01:43David SykesV40M Dark Peak FR
138  3:02:08Chris WhiteoakSENM Wharfedale H
139 153:02:11Martyn PollittV50M Burnden
140 333:02:30Neil SmithV45M Ilkley
141  3:02:35David BenitelSENM Unattached
1421233:03:20Carol MorganV40W Nidd Valley
143 203:03:30Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
1441313:03:35Rowena BrownV50W Bowland FR
145  3:03:43Will StiegelerSENM Unattached
146 33:03:53John RusiusV55M CleMH
147 213:04:00Mick DobsonV40M CleMH
14814 3:04:17Sarah TiplerSENW Barlick FR
149 343:04:38Sean ClareV45M CleMH
150 353:04:54Andrew PrioryV45M Accrington
151 223:05:05Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
152 233:05:19Michael KayV40M Horwich
153 163:05:27Dave RalphsV50M Newburgh
154 173:05:34Robert GreenV50M Horwich
155 243:06:29Ian SutcliffeV40M Stadium Runners
156 183:06:46Andrew HirstV50M Barlick FR
15715 3:06:49Kate ArcherSENW Ilkley
1581643:06:59Josie GreenhalghV40W Horwich
159  3:07:25Paul JohnsonSENM Unattached
160  3:07:42Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
161  3:07:52Scott BaistowU20M Wharfedale/Barlick FR
162 193:07:59Ivan WhighamV50M CleMH
163  3:08:21James CoxSENM Unattached
164 363:08:25Kevin SmithV45M Darwen Dashers
165 373:08:37John ThompsonV45M Newburgh N
166 203:08:56Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
167 253:09:25Paul OrtonV40M Southwell
168 263:09:39Dean RalphsonV40M Trawden
169  3:09:42Andrew NewtonSENM Preston
170 273:09:46Jim MosleyV40M Calder Valley
171 213:09:50Paul LearyV50M Rochdale H
172 283:10:01Ralph BainesV40M CleMH
173 383:10:04Glen GoodwinV45M Accrington
174 393:10:12Andrew SmithV45M Darwen Dashers
175 403:10:17Mark WhartonV45M Calder Valley
176 293:10:20Dominic CarrV40M CleMH
177 303:10:31Adam NealeV40M Cheshire Hill R.
1781743:10:34Helen LivingstoneV45W Unattached
179 43:11:06Robert PritchardV55M FRA
180 413:11:16Mark WalkerV45M Rochdale H
181 53:11:26Timothy CleggV55M Keighley & Craven
182 423:11:32Simon TobinV45M Southport-Water.
183 313:11:42Dwane DixonV40M Todmorden
184  3:11:43Robert GrayV35M Todmorden
185 223:11:48John BoothmanV50M Barlick FR
1861853:11:57Sharon McDonaldV40W Settle
187 233:12:04Mark NutterV50M CleMH
188  3:12:07Andy FordSENM Horwich
189 433:12:39Jim RobertsV45M Wharfedale
1901923:13:29Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
191 323:13:47Vicente GospV40M R-evolutionTrail C
192 333:14:26Michael S BrayV40M Lincoln & District/Wharfedale
1932063:14:28Rachel HillV40W Wharfedale
194 343:14:29Martin HanlockV40M Skipton AC
195 353:15:22Richard IngramV40M Calder Valley
196 243:15:28Mike GibbisonV50M Bowland FR
197 13:15:47Michael CrookV65M Horwich AC
198  3:15:53Shane EwenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
199 363:16:00Chris CampbellV40M Trawden
200 443:16:10Willy KitchenV45M Dark Peak
201 373:16:19Adrian HopeV40M Lostock
20221 3:16:22Sarah TomsU23WSarah TomsBlackburn
203  3:16:28Simon StansfieldSENM CleMH
204 453:16:34Neil BowmerV45M Swaledale
205 463:16:36David CoppingV45M Keighley & Craven
206 473:16:37Tim RipponV45M Dark Peak
207 483:16:53Joe MellorV45M Leeds & Brad T
2082233:16:56Avril DuckworthV50W CleMH
209 63:16:57Peter JacksonV55M Barlick FR
210 493:17:00Lee BoothV45M Trawden
211 383:17:14Xavier ChaducV40M Wharfedale
212 253:17:21Lee BensonV50M Manchester TC
213 503:17:28Nigel HodsonV45M CleMH
2142373:17:44Kirsty HallV40W Wharfedale
215 263:17:53Andy KayV50M Unattached
216 513:17:55Derek WalkdenV45M Barlick FR
217 523:17:59Dick BallantineV45M Keighley & CAC
218 73:18:42Mike WardleV55M Calder Valley
219 393:18:43Steven CartmellV40M Bowland FR
220 533:18:49Andrew DavidsonV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
22124 3:18:55Ellie MaddocksSENW Lonsdale
222 543:19:20Simon FranklinV45M Horsforth Fellandale
223 273:19:50Colin WhitakerV50M Bowland
2242553:19:54Isaline KnealeV45W Burnden
225 283:20:05Paul HindleV50M Wharfedale H
226 553:20:24Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
2272663:20:29Alison WainwrightV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
228 403:20:38Tony ThorntonV40M Settle H
229 413:20:39Paul CorriganV40M Accrington
230 293:20:46Colin ValentineV50M Keswick
231 563:20:58Robert BoltonV45M Unattached
232 83:21:12Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford
23327 3:21:37Heather DaweSENW Unattached
234 573:21:42John HayesV45M Ilkley
235  3:21:42David HouriganSENM Rossendale Tri
236 93:21:51Andy RobinsonV55M Helsby RC
237  3:22:00Peter ShanahanSENM Lonsdale FR
238 423:22:03Marcus TaylorV40M Burnden
239 433:22:11Martin MasonV40M Calder Valley
240 103:22:22Mike AyersV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
241 113:23:01Richard BellariesV55M CleMH
242  3:23:17James HowgegoV35M Bingley
243  3:23:22Phil JoynerSENM Idle
244 443:23:24Nick RoscoeV40M CleMH
245  3:23:28Daniel BrookesSENM Newburgh
2462873:23:29Jacqueline KeavneyV45W Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
24729 3:24:12Nicola WoodV35W Accrington
248 583:24:24Steve BoomV45M Pudsey Pacers
249 453:24:49Matthew BroughtonV40M Otley
250 593:24:59Nigel HaymesV45M Settle H
Page: 1 2