Warwick Relays External Results
Warwick
2 Nov 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:28Jonathan SimpkinsU23MJonathan SimpkinsNotts/Nottingham Uni
2 10:31Richard SimkissSENMRichard SimkissKenilworth Runners
3 11:00Benjamin TannerU23MMartin KnowlesLeicester Uni
4111:02Charlotte TaylorSENW Team Life
5 11:04Thomas NewmanU23M Warwick Uni
6 11:11Nick HoughtonSENM The Gentlemans Club
7 11:22Edward CampbellU23M Hillingdon
8 11:36Dan TaylorSENM Nottingham mens B
9 11:42Mike BrooksSENM Mens Nottingham D
10 11:46Matthew TaylorSENM Warwick Uni Tri
11 11:55Nicos EllinasSENM Dream Team
12 11:56James WatermanU23M Herts Phoenix/Warwick Uni
13 11:59Mark Le ConteU23M Warwick Uni
14 12:05Benjamin TranSENM Coventry
15 12:06Matthew GodfreyU23M Leicester Uni
16212:19Aoife ThorogoodU20W Mendip/Nottingham Uni
17 12:20Steve TurveySENM Northbrook
18 12:26Martin BruntSENM Dick Danger and the Throbbing
19 12:32Tom WelshmanSENM Mens Nottingham C
20 12:38Ian GowerV45MEmerson CombstockCoventry/Midland Masters
21 12:41Tobias GehkreSENM Godiva Speedsters
22312:45Maddie GarnerSENW Womens A Nottingham
23 13:04Daniel SrannardSENM Miscellaneous B
24413:31Alix AlmondSENW Northbrook A team
25514:01Ghiselle GreenU23W Nottingham Uni
26 14:08Dannesh MistySENM Last but not Least
27 14:19Spencer DaviesV40M Northbrook
28614:31Charlotte JonesSENW WUAXC women
29 14:48Elias KhovrySENM Mixed Nottingham B
30714:49Alice MortiboySENW Warwick women
31 14:49Alex McClellandSENM BJAM
32 15:00Barrie RobertsV70MJoseph LewisBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters
33815:01Rasa GiniunaiteSENW Warwick Girls
34915:04Amelia EdwardsSENW Warwick Ladies
351015:16Emma EnglishSENW Womens C Nottingham
361115:31Tasmin RandhawaU20WMartin KnowlesLeicester Uni
371215:52Clare WeirSENW Northbrook B Team
381316:46Aimee MorseSENW Northbrook AC
391417:27Joanne UnknownSENW Jogging 1
401518:22Dasha UnknownSENW Jogging 2
ZXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:39Chris McCarthySENMTony McCarthyKenilworth Runners/Tipton
2 10:43Chris SpinksU20MMichael WilliamsHavant/Nottingham Uni
3 10:49Andrew WattU23M Stroud/Nottingham Uni
4 10:53Alex HoughtonSENM The Gentlemans Club
5 11:25Jack PoultonU23M Nottingham Uni
6 11:35Lewis ElseyU20MJon ArmstrongBexley/Warwick Uni
7 11:35Thomas SnowdenU23M Deeside AAC/Leicester Uni
8 11:37Emerson CombstockV40MEmerson CombstockCoventry
9 11:49Patrick ElderSENM Warwick Uni
10 12:04Mick O'ShedSENM Northbrook A team
11 12:11Robin SykesU20M Warwick Uni
12 12:39Fred HurdndallSENM Mens Nottingham D
13 12:42Simon BradburySENM Leicester Uni B team
14 12:42Mike PetersSENM Dick Danger and the Throbbing
15 12:48Steve FianaganSENM Northbrook B team
16 12:50Zhandos BaigonyrovU23M Warwick Uni
17 12:51Jamie Kasperczak-WrightSENM Last but not Least
18 13:04Simon ClarkeV35M Coventry
19 13:05Bernard SextonU23M British Airways
20113:07Natacha LeeU23W Dacorum & Tring
21 13:10Joseph MulengaSENM Coventry
22 13:15Hamza ZbiliU23M Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
23 13:29Pierre Le FurSENM Warwick Uni Tri
24213:31Hayati WolfendenSENW Womens A Nottingham
25 14:04Jay WarnettSENM Warwick Squash
26314:26Kate BarberSENW WUAXC women
27415:03Katherine IllingworthU23W Nottingham Uni
28 15:40Robert BarryV45M Northbrook
29515:56Laura HeimmingsSENW Womens C Nottingham
30615:57Lyn McdonaldV35W Northbrook
31716:00Evie McDermottU20W Bury/Warwick Uni
32816:03Vendula DohnalovaSENW Warwick Girls
33916:23Lizzie UnknownSENW Jogging 1
341016:27Beatrice FalgaSENW Warwick Ladies
35 16:57Neville TaSENM Miscellaneous B
361117:12Katie ManningSENW Leicester Uni
371217:26Clara UnknownSENW Jogging 2
381318:16Emily RichardsSENW Nottingham Uni
391419:03Linda RichardsV40W Northbrook
ZXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:33Richard SimkissSENMRichard SimkissKenilworth Runners
2 11:01Alex BradfordU20MDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni
3 11:03James GriggsSENM Dick Danger and the Throbbing
4 11:39Marc RisterU20M Harrow/Warwick Uni
5 11:40Christopher MelbourneSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni
6 11:45Michael WalkerU23M Leicester Uni
7 12:06Sam MasonSENM Warwick B
8 12:40Rob MoherSENM Mens Nottingham C
9 12:44Rudi O-ASENM Nottingham mens B
10 12:48Rich HodgeSENM Northbrook A team
11112:49Aoife ThorogoodU20W Mendip/Nottingham Uni
12212:50Rhian MaleSENW Team Life
13 13:00Thomas StevensSENM Warwick Uni Tri
14 13:00Ian GowerV45MEmerson CombstockCoventry/Midland Masters
15 13:09James SoffeSENM Last but not Least
16 13:10Tobias GehkreSENM Godiva Speedsters
17 13:11Josh BagnallSENM ?
18313:15Maddie GarnerSENW James
19 13:19Matthew MalyaliU23M Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
20 13:24Jose OrtizSENM Godiva International
21413:41Emer KerrSENW WUAXC women
22 13:43Damian PharoahV35M Northbrook
23 14:11Calvin AdamsSENM Warwick Squash
24514:16Sophia UnknownSENW Jogging 1
25614:23Katie MellorSENWMartin KnowlesThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn
26714:25Cath FennV40W Northbrook
27 14:36Nocholas DeanSENM Dream Team
28 14:38Charlie ParkerSENM Leicester Uni B team
29814:53Kathatina ClitherowSENW Warwick women
30 15:04Daniel MumfordSENM Miscellaneous B
31915:46Katy WarrenSENW Warwick Girls
321016:11Micca WrightSENW Warwick Ladies
331116:31Emma FitzpatrickU20W Nottingham Uni
34 16:43Tony HughesV55M Northbrook
351216:45Milly EnglishSENW BJAM
361316:53Kerri AthertonU23W Nottingham Uni
371417:35Tatiana UnknownSENW Jogging 2
381517:48Claudie CornbelasSENW Northbrook B Team
391618:13Emma Walwyn-BrownU20W Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
ZXCL L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:49Georges VacharopoulosU20MPaul HayesBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni
2 10:58Jonny SimpkinsSENM Tatiana
3 10:59Thomas StockU20M Worcester
4 11:08Chris McCarthySENMTony McCarthyKenilworth Runners/Tipton
5 11:08Andrew SheridanSENM The Gentlemans Club
6 11:13Andrew WattU23M Stroud/Nottingham Uni
7 11:45Andreas MichaelisSENM Warwick B
8 11:52Christopher Parkes BowenU20M Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni
9 12:00Andrew RogersSENM Warwick Uni Tri
10 12:18Ben LeachSENM Last but not Least
11 12:21Paul BroadwaySENM ?
12 12:21James WatermanSENM BJAM
13 12:24David BrooksSENM Mens Nottingham C
14 12:48Joe DelvinSENM Godiva International
15112:57Zara Hype PetersSENW Dick Danger and the Throbbing
16 13:18Rob BarrySENM Northbrook A team
17 13:20Juan OldorSENM Leicester Uni B team
18 13:31Joseph MulengaSENM Coventry
19 13:44Craig BellU23M Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
20 13:47Olly PetrentoSENM Mens Nottingham D
21 14:18David BuckSENM Dream Team
22 14:47Mick O'ShedSENM Northbrook B team
23215:53Alix AlmondSENW Northbrook AC
24316:03Chloe MacinnesU20W Nottingham Uni Cross Country &
25 19:16Emerson CombstockV40MEmerson CombstockCoventry
26 25:11Shawn GubbinSENM Warwick Squash