Metaswitch Games External Results
Lee Valley
15 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.31iDaniel AwdePBSENM Chris ZahWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:54.311:54.31
21:54.57iAndrew SteelePBSENM Chris ZahTrafford1:54.571:54.57
31:54.78iRichard StrachanPBSENM Lloyd CowanTrafford1:54.781:54.78
41:55.27iJames West U20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:53.711:49.03
51:56.56iLuke Smallwood SENM  Blackheath & Bromley1:54.501:54.50
61:58.20iCRISTIAN MORTON SENM  Unatt  
71:59.31iDaniel Eckersley SENM Andy FormanKingston & Poly1:57.811:54.59
82:06.68iMax Perez-DiazSBU20M Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:06.682:04.47
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.70iThomas CummingsPBSENM  City of Salisbury1:59.701:58.4
22:00.01iNeville HarrisPBU23M Rodger HughesSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Pol2:00.011:53.30
32:00.47iRamone Martinez-RodneyPBU23M Chris ZahEnfield & Haringey2:00.471:55.51
42:02.62iAlec WingSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:02.621:58.78
52:07.20iLennox Thompson U23M Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.652:03.65
62:10.89iJulian Lamy U20M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/France2:10.111:56.95
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.86iKhalid Ali Ahmed U17M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:00.551:56.88
22:06.07iJoe Strange U23M David CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:05.711:52.73
32:06.92iOmar Parsons U20M George HarrisonSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.31:50.55
42:08.54iOliver SpringettPBU20M  Brighton Phoenix2:08.542:05.8
52:10.36iJoe Gilbert U20M Joe GilbertThames Valley2:05.952:01.35
62:12.22iJames DavisPBU23M  Brighton Uni2:12.222:12.22
800 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.61iMARTIN THOMAS SENM  TOWH  
22:11.71iAndrew Scoones SENM Richard ScoonesSwale2:09.852:02.8
32:17.92iGrant Stenhouse V45M Richard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:13.42:09.9
42:18.45iRichard HoltSBV40M Richard HoltBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly2:18.452:13.79
53:10.88iJohn Garber V70M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.182:22.99
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.06iEdward Olsen U17M-1 Herne Hill1:56.001:56.00
21:57.54iBen Rochford U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:56.321:49.66
31:58.97iJacob NessPBU20M1Lee NessCity of Salisbury1:58.971:58.97
42:00.24iJames SothcottPBU20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:00.242:00.24
52:00.70iNathan Mapperley U20M1Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:56.20
62:10.72iJohn Tayleur U20M3James McDonaldHerne Hill2:05.521:59.98
800 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.82iWahid ZerroukiPBU17M2Michael WhittakerLondon Schs2:05.822:02.90
22:07.51iPaul Burgess U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.712:00.6
32:09.54iNathan Bloom U17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:09.492:09.49
42:12.08iLuke Garwood U17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:07.952:07.95
52:16.26iHarry Reynolds U17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:06.421:58.3
800 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.27iJack RodwellPBU17M2Barry PalmerDiss2:00.271:59.1
22:07.45iThomas LakePBU17M2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich2:07.452:01.29
32:08.06iSam Rogers U17M1David LeachLewes2:07.11:57.06
42:10.85iJaymee Domoney U17M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:07.801:54.65
52:13.53iMichael Oku-AmpofoPBU17M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:13.532:13.53
62:15.26iHamza KadirPBU15M-1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:15.261:52.03
800 U17M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.47iGeorge VaughanPBU17M2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey2:14.472:14.47
22:15.60iAlex BartlettPBU17M1Barry PalmerDiss2:15.602:01.0
32:17.12iKyle LundiePBU15M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.01
42:20.07iSam Cohen U15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.492:08.93
52:20.92iJamie HamiltonPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:20.922:15.95
62:21.51iJoe Hayden U17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:19.432:15.67
72:34.75iGlenn Balfour U15M-1Rob BoydBournemouth2:22.112:09.1
800 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.97iStacy McGivern V35W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters2:26.302:25.8
22:29.21iRachel BasfordPBSENW David WalkerBelgrave/Medway Park Phoenix2:29.212:27.10
32:29.87iBernadine Pritchett V45W Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:27.142:12.87
42:30.13iKrystle BalogunPBSENW Rob SargentIlford2:30.132:18.09
52:38.29iSiobhan Skinner SENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:35.42:18.28
62:38.89iAN Other         
73:02.76iAishlen TaylorPBSENW  Army3:02.763:02.76
83:03.02iEmily HuttonSBU23W  Winchester3:03.022:57.5
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.20iAnna Clark U20W1David HobbsLoughton2:17.082:09.74
22:21.21iAlex Mundell U20W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:17.602:10.2
32:24.49iSophia Parvizi-Wayne U20W1Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet2:23.452:16.21
42:25.09iLizzie CliffordPBU20W2Lee NessCity of Salisbury2:25.092:25.09
52:31.17iNicole GattSBU20W1 Malta2:31.172:25.88
62:31.17iMae ThompsonSBU20W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:31.172:07.48
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.32iEleanor Drake U17W2Barry PalmerDiss2:24.62:23.81
22:27.35iEmma Hatchett U17W2 Enfield & Haringey2:22.352:21.91
32:27.81iAlex Phillips U17W2 Poole Runners2:23.462:23.46
42:33.98iLeah BallPBU17W1David WalkerMedway Park Phoenix2:33.982:33.98
52:39.84iChloe Hayes U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.62:31.6
62:42.50iJennifer PaynePBU17W1David WalkerMedway Park Phoenix/Invicta East Kent2:42.502:42.50
72:51.58iFinlay MarriottPBU17W1Brian HopkinsCambridge & Coleridge2:51.582:51.58
800 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.12iSophie PetersPBU13W-1 Hillingdon/Harrow2:52.122:41.19
22:59.51iNdidikama OkohSBU13W-2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:59.512:20.3
33:07.55iJADE AKINYEMI U15W  TOWH  
43:08.27iNORA AWALE U15W  SBEN  
53:13.71iAMIRA LOUNIA U15W  SBEN  
63:14.07iLEAH CARUANA U15W  TOWH  
800 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.56iSara Jacob U15W2 Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.672:16.1
22:28.10iRachel Connery U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:27.742:20.57
32:30.09iJessica Hurley U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.25
42:34.08iKyesha Robinson U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.49
52:36.02iElle Wastell U15W1David WalkerMedway Park Phoenix2:32.552:29.3
62:48.08iHollie Acraman U15W1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1