Welsh Championships External Results
Llandeilo
15 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
11.06KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
133:22Dewi GriffithsU23MKevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni
234:33Jonathan HopkinsU23MRidley GriffithCardiff
335:06Marc HobbsSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea
436:07Phil MatthewsSENM Swansea
536:26Sullivan SmithV35M Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
638:10Chris HaywardSENM Brecon
738:34Alex DonaldSENMAlex DonaldCardiff
838:44Guy SmithSENMGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni
939:05Ashleigh HarperU23M Cardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley
1039:14Martin ShawV40M Brecon
1139:20Peter RyderSENM Cardiff
1239:34Daniel RothwellSENMDaniel RothwellSwansea
1339:41Andrew ReynoldsSENM Neath
1440:13Eamonn KirkV40MEamonn KirkSwansea
1540:24Daniel BodmanU23M Aberdare Valley
1640:56Lewys HobbsSENM Swansea
1741:23Phil CookV40MPhil CookLes Croupiers
1841:33Matthew JacklinV35M Aberdare Valley
1941:50Nick DukesV35M Les Croupiers
2041:51Peter OsborneV50M Llanelli
2142:10Thomas GuestV50MKevin CorcoranSwansea
2242:17Matthew RichardsU23M Swansea/Coventry Uni/Pembrokeshire
2342:28Craig J HudsonSENM Newport/Bath Uni
2442:33Pete SowerbyV50M Brecon
2543:02Mark FinlaysonSENM Les Croupiers
2643:17Carl EllisV35M Port Talbot/Neath
2743:25Doug NichollsSENM San Domenico
2843:31Rob HuntV50M Bridgend
2943:35Alex WilliamsV45MAlex WilliamsPort Talbot/Road Runners Club
3043:47Raul ReismannV40MKevin CorcoranSwansea
3143:56Alex LewisSENM Neath
3244:01Richard LloydSENM Aberdare Valley
3344:16Simon JohnSENM Neath
3444:22Kevin LewisV50M Neath
3544:33Kneath PhilippartV55MKneath PhilippartSwansea
3645:07Phil KendrickV50M Brecon/Spa Tans
3745:22Simon LewisV35M Aberdare Valley
3845:46Christopher DixonV35M Pembrokeshire
3945:55Gary DohertyV50M Pont-Y-Pwl
4045:56Glyn SansomV50M San Domenico
4146:29Nicholas SheehanSENM Llanelli
4246:49Adrian LewisV40M Aberdare Valley
4347:25John M MorganV50M Bridgend
4447:38Simon WilsonV45M Swansea
4547:50Richard ThompsonV50M Pembrokeshire
4649:17Paul WalbyV35M Brecon
4749:44Dominic ShieldsV45M San Domenico
4849:50Evatt CummingsV40MRidley GriffithLes Croupiers
4951:19Graham Robertson VynerV45M Run4All
5052:56Martin SlucuttV35MKevin CorcoranSwansea
5153:17Gordon OrmeV70M Birchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen/Welsh Masters