Gravy Pud (5M/1001ft) External Results
Tintwistle
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  33:32Tom CornthwaiteSENM Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H
2  33:53Kristian JonesU23M Swansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3  35:41Tom SavilleU20M Dark Peak
4  35:52Jonathan CrickmoreU23M Brighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni
5  36:07Bertie HougtonSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
6 136:33Gareth RavenV35MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
7  37:08Howard OldhamSENM East Cheshire
8  37:39Ben RiddellSENMBen RiddellSalford H
9  37:42Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
10  37:52John DanceSENM Salford Harriers
11  38:09Paul DaviesSENM Saddleworth
12  38:24Luke PorterSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
13  38:32David MarshSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
14  38:40Adam TaylorSENMAdam TaylorDark Peak/Garscube
15 239:04Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
161 39:07Sarah TunstallSENW Kendal
17  39:11Saul LovattSENM Trentham/Pennine
18 139:20Alan KirkV50M Pennine
192 39:25Danielle HodgekinsonSENW Wallsend Harriers
20  39:27Carl HardmanSENMNorman PooleSalford H/Bolton
21  39:31Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
22 139:36Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
23  39:44Kieran ManchesterU23M Huddersfield Uni
24  40:07Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
25  40:41Neil WalkerSENM Altrincham
26 140:43Ricky SunmanV45M Penistone
27  40:45William GriffithsSENM  
28  40:56Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
29  41:08Matt WhiteSENM  
30 341:10Simon BrowneV40M Denby Dale
31  41:11Aaron MilojevicSENM Chorlton Runners
32  41:11Frazer HarperU20M St. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni
33  41:12Dave RyderSENM  
34  41:21Mark LawrenceSENM  
35 441:35Greg McNallyV40M Manchester Fire
36 241:39John HewittV45M Glossopdale
37  41:49Tim ClushawSENM Chorlton Runners
38 241:55Chris DaviesV55M Saddleworth
39 541:58Mark TaylorV40M Royton
403 42:06Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
41  42:12David KellySENM  
42 142:21Kai SunmanU17M Penistone/Clevedon
43 642:28Shaun JacksonV40M Altrincham
44  42:32Thomas SkeltonSENMThomas SkeltonGlossopdale/Belle Vue
45 242:48Roger DentV45M OMRT
46 342:59Tim RaffleV50M Altrincham
47  43:19Richard SampleV35M Saddleworth
48 343:30Pete DalyV45M  
49  43:32Steven John SteadV35M Penistone
50 443:35Neil ClarkeV50M Macclesfield
51 444:12Robert BoltonV45M FRA
524144:18Ann-Marie JonesV60W Altrincham
53 744:25Mark CliffV40M Pennine Fell Runners
545144:28Zoe BartonV35W Glossopdale
55 544:28Adi BakerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
56 844:37Neil McgrawV40MJeroen PetersGlossopdale
576244:41Vivienne SlackV35W Manchester TC
58 344:51Simon EntwisleV55M Pennine Fell Runners
597145:05Wendy HiggenbothV45W  
60  45:09Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
61  45:10Adrian TaresukSENM Barnsley Harriers
62 445:20Nigel HorneyV55M Keswick
63 545:28Philip TaylorV45M Prestwich AC
64  45:33Dan RileySENM Pennine Fell Runners
65  45:35Drew SavageV35M Chorlton
66 645:36Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
67 145:43Robert TaylorV60M Pennine
68  45:51Dan GilbertSENM  
69 745:53Shaun BrierleyV45M  
70 646:07Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
71 946:09Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
72 546:10Reg CooperV55M  
73 1046:26Laurence CraneV40M  
74 1146:30James HillV40M  
75 1246:43David WhitfieldV40M  
76 246:52Raymond McArthurV60M Meltham
77 1346:59Mike BarryV40M Sale Harriers
78  47:05Andrew BartonSENM Altrincham
79 347:06Frank FieldingV60M Pennine
80 1447:07Padraig McDonnellV40M Chorlton
81 847:12Angus RobinsonV45M Manchester Fire
82  47:17Percy HerbertSENM  
83 1547:22Matt YardleyV40M  
84 647:28Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
85 747:33Alan BockingV55M Cheshire Hill Racers
86 947:36Dominic SextonV45MDominic SextonHyde
87 1047:37Dean NakiveilV45M Manchester Fire
88 1647:37Regis MartinV40M East London
89 1147:39Ian MasonV45M Kinstone Runners
90 1247:43Mick ArcherV45M Dark Peak Fell Runners
91 847:45Graham BarnesV55M  
92  47:48Chris JonesSENM  
93 1747:55Lee WagstaffV40M  
94 1347:58Ian OatesV45MJeroen PetersGlossopdale
958148:07Joanne Worboms-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale Travellers
969348:12Molly WhittallV35W Macclesfield
97  48:21Tim BlackwellV35M Chorlton
98 1848:26Jeff MillerV40M Meltham
99  48:32Neil HindleV50M FRA
100 1448:36John MackintoshV45M  
10110 48:44Kirsty JohnsonSENWKirsty JohnsonGlossopdale
102  48:45Tristan ManchesterSENM AM Mayhem
103 748:51Nick HamV50MNick HamStockport
104  48:52Paul Johnson-WhittleSENM Chester TC
105 1548:54Dean EmeryV45M Orion
10611248:56Bev JacksonV45WPhil NicholAltrincham
10712 49:03Alice WilsonSENW Chorlton Runners
108  49:07Christian HoskerV35M Otley
10913 49:13Rachel DeeganSENW Sale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni
110 1649:17Kev SavilleV45M Dark Peak Fell Runners
111 949:19Philip BarnesV55M Macclesfield
112 1949:23Pete TooleV40M  
113  49:28Ali AlsaadSENM Belle Vue Racers
114 149:39Ken BurgessV70M Altrincham
11514 49:40Emma GerrardSENW  
116 449:49John GreenV60M Wolds Vets
11715249:53Paula GouldV40W  
118 849:58Dave CulpanV50M Calder Valley
119 950:00Tony HoltV50M Manchester Fire
12016 50:02Helena ButlerSENW Saddleworth
121 550:10Trevor LongmanV60M Macclesfield
122 650:12Robert BeverleyV60M Altrincham AC
123 1050:30Martin WhiteheadV55M Calder Valley
124 2050:52Gavin PortierV40M  
125 1151:00Charlie BarlowV55M Saddleworth
126  51:02Shaun WalkerSENM  
127  51:08Andrew HiltonSENM  
12817351:21Rosemary J LewisV45W West 4
12918151:37Anne MiddletonV50W Denby Dale
130 751:38Peter CalladineV60M Saddleworth
131 1051:46Martin JohnsonV50M  
132 851:46Andy HargreavesV60M Meltham
133 1751:50David BowdenV45M Holmfirth
134 151:53Neville McGrawV65M Glossopdale
13519451:55Shirley DoyleV45W Saddleworth
136 1851:56Paul TaylorV45M Saddleworth
137 2152:09Katie WhiteV40M Radcliffe
138 1252:19Trevor MilnerV55M Dark Peak Fell Runners
139  52:30John PeelSENM Pennine Fell Runners
140 952:40Roger HartV60M Glossopdale
141  52:42David WoodwardSENM  
142 1952:50John RichardsonV45M Killamarsh
143 2053:05Steve WardV45M  
14420153:08Hannah SavilleU20W Dark Peak Fell Runners
145  53:13Joshua AnastasiaSENM  
146 2153:13Anorku AsajjasV45M Glossopdale
147 2253:25William LeverV40M  
14821253:29Angela OldhamV60W East Cheshire
149 253:41Tony HillierV65MTony HillierEast Cheshire
15022153:42Katherine HarveyV55W Altrincham/Pennine
151 2353:55Alistair TannerV40M Rentalcars
152 1353:58John StephensonV55M Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
15323454:02Julie O‚ÄôReganV35W Saddleworth
154 2454:09Lee BridgewaterV40M Penistone Footpath
155 1054:13John FranklinV60M Porter Valley
156 2254:16Richard PegramV45M Wirksworth
157  54:21Paul LoudonV35M Chorlton
158 1154:40Richard MortimerV50M Manchester Fire
15924254:44Gilly MarkhamV55W Meltham
160 1454:46John DowningV55M Penistone Footpath
16125354:55Moira OldensonV40W Calder Valley
162 1555:00Tony MaycraftV55M Dark Peak Fell Runners
163  55:20Graham JacksinSENM  
164  55:22Edward BurkeSENM Rentalcars
165 1655:24Dave ArundaleV55M Dark Peak
16626 55:33Jill HorsburghV50W Lothian
167 1755:34Tom LardV55M Altrincham AC
168 2355:36Manhar PatelV45M Calder Valley
16927555:40Alison HoltV45W Glossopdale
170 1855:50Tim WadeV55M Kingstone
171 2455:52Duncan DrasdoV45M Trafford
17228256:00Rosalind BedfordV50W Denby Dale
17329456:02Sandrine (Emma) FraisseU15W Saddleworth
174 1956:08Michael JonesV35M Altrincham
175 2556:13Andrew LewisV45M  
176  56:17Ian WhillansSENM Rentalcars
177 1156:20Pete TappingV60M Dark Peak
178  56:28Tim RawsonSENM Rentalcars
179 1256:33Trevor MetcalfeV60M Wharfdale Harriers
180 1256:35Alan WilliamsV50MPhil NicholAltrincham
181 1356:44Stephen JessopV50M West 4
182 1456:51Peter FlemingV50M  
183 1557:02David RichardsV50M Formula One Circuit Crew
18430357:09Linda EdmondsonV50W Wrekin
185 2657:15Clive SmithV45M Glossopdale
18631 57:32Sarah DaviesSENW Saddleworth
187  57:33Ruud PalmerSENM  
18832558:07Rachel WaltonV35W Glossopdale
189 1358:13Andrew BiddleV60M West Pennine
19033658:23Fliss MilnerV45W Dark Peak Fell Runners
19134558:44Jenny DiscombeV40W Chorlton
19235 58:47Rosie JonesSENW  
193 359:00Stephen JonesV65M Altrincham AC
194 259:00Raymond BrownV70M Penistone
19536359:01Linda HaylesV55W Calder Valley
196 1459:34Mike ArundaleV60M Dark Peak Fell Runners
197  59:46Ross KennedySENM Bramhall Runners
198 459:54Gerry SymesV65M Calder Valley
19937660:48Catherine ElliotV40W Chorlton Runners
200 2760:57Mark AddisV45M  
201 361:01Tony GreeneV70M Saddleworth
202 2561:15Martin GriffithsV40M Dark Peak
20338661:21Rachel DennisonV35W Chorlton Runners
20439 61:31Anna Marie GordonSENW  
20540462:27Maggie JonesV50W Altrincham
20641 62:42Vicki FergusonSENW Chorlton Runners
207  63:21Tom FittonSENM Rentalcars
208  63:21Michal KowalczukSENM Rentalcars
20942 63:26Jennifer ReganSENW Dark Peak
21043363:31Fiona McarthurV60W Meltham
211 563:43David SalmonV65MHarry KellyEast Cheshire
212 2863:56Brian CooperV45M Kingstone
213 1567:19John LeahV60M Bramhall Runners
21444768:06Jenny ChapmanV45W Hyde
215 2968:30Malcolm BrownV45M Glossopdale
21645768:46Rebecca RaceV35W  
217 1668:46Gary DewarV50M Manchester Fire
21846769:12Rebecca HarveyV40W  
219 1769:51K FrielV50M Chicago FR
22047870:03Jayne MoetonV45W  
221  70:05Tom MarlerSENM Chorlton
22248870:42Marie WilliamsonV35W Derbyshire Dynamos
22349870:43Victoria CharlesworthV40W  
224  70:45Andrew WallisSENM  
225 273:29George RaffleU20M Altrincham
226 2074:48Peter LythgoeV55M  
22750478:13Janice GuestV60W Saddleworth
228  84:43James ClaytonV35M Wolds Vets