Eskdale Eureka (7.8M/1542ft) External Results
Castleton
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  59:12Peter BrayU23M Durham Fell Runners
2  59:25Jayson CavillV35M Pickering
3 160:20Paul ButlerV45M Loftus & Whitby
4 160:59Dan MiddlemasV40M Dark Peak
5  61:34John YoungSENMJohn YoungHarrogate
6  61:40Paul WilliamsSENM Esk Valley Fell
7  61:43Oscar PartridgeSENM Bury St. Edmonds
8  62:10Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
9 262:28Simon RycroftV40M Pocklington
10 363:03Ian McGrathV40M Crook/Durham Fell Runners
11  63:03Michael LumbSENM Durham Fell R
12  63:29Simon CollinsSENM Knavesmire
13  63:40Paul DarrochSENMPeter ConnorRedcar
14 263:50Bryan SaysellV45M North York Moors/North East Vets
15  63:55Mike QuinnSENM Esk Valley Fell
16 464:00Daniel BatesonSENM Scarborough
17 564:05Simon AshwellV40M Esk Valley
18  64:10Jamie LockleySENM Redcar
19  64:54Paul EvansSENM Elvet Striders
20 165:12Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
21  66:14Joe JohnsonSENM Esk Valley
22  66:48Neil StabbsV35M Knavesmire
23 667:03Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
24  67:14Ian ChapmanSENM NYP Tri.
25  67:16Stefan McLoughlinU23M North York Moors
26 267:32Russell CollinsV50M Teesdale
27 768:03Andrew FoxV40M Pocklington
281168:59Kay NeesamV45W New Marske
29  69:19Harvey LordSENM Allithwaite
30 370:04Richard BewellV50M Wetherby
31 170:20Neil ScrutonV65M Scarborough
32 470:25Julian BarwickV50M North York Moors
33 370:35Keith WestermanV45M Loftus & Whitby
342 71:00Angharad OwenSENW Loftus & Whitby
35 871:00Jeffrey BeltV40M North York Moors
36 471:15Chris RichardsonV45M Easingwold/Keswick
37  71:20Edward RawlingsSENM Pocklington RC
38 571:48James LeeV45M NYP Tri
393 72:06Shelli GordonSENW New Marske
40 173:05Paul KellyV55M Darlington H/Durham Fell Runners
41 973:10Dean StockwellV40M Esk Valley
42 173:22Steve SmithV60M Ripon
43  73:25Danny WallsV35M Scarborough
44 273:30Michael BennettV55M Elvet Striders
45  74:05Benjamin ThompsonSENM New Marske
464174:30Julia JacksonV40W Loftus & Whitby
47 1074:45Russell GraysonV40M Pickering
48 275:22Jeff WinderV60M Calder Valley
49  75:24Nick SeamanSENM Individual#
50 376:00Shaun RobertsV55M Elvet
515 76:40Lucy ButtSENW Durham Fell R
52 1177:20Neil KingV40M Easingwold
53 477:23Andrew JohnsonV55M York Knavesmire
54 577:34Kenny RaeV45M Easingwold
55 677:40Nick CousinsV50M Pickering
56 777:45Mike WilsonV50M Pickering RC
57 1277:50Ian WhitneyV40M Esk Valley Fell
58  77:55Philip CrameV35M Loftus & Whitby
596278:00Jacqueline KeavneyV45W Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
607178:20Sue HaslamV55W Scarborough
61 278:37Sandy PresleyV65M Wold Veterans
628279:10Lorraine LaycockV35W Pickering
639379:40Helen WhitneyV40W New Marske
64 1380:24Christopher GreenV40M Esk Valley
65 880:30David RobinsonV50M FRA#
6610180:35Emily PelucciU23W Scarborough
67 381:10Mike HethertonV65M Pickering RC
68 581:24Mark Anthony EdwardsV55M North York Moors
6911381:28Lorraine HilesV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
70 1481:28Jason TaylorV40M N'land Fell R.
71 682:13Paul MunsterV55M Redcar
72 682:40Paul SheridanV45M Pocklington
73  83:20Phillip NobleSENMPhillip NobleRedcar/New Marske
74 783:25David HeathV45M New Marske
75 883:28Paul BainbridgeV45M North York Moors
76 783:30Paul LyonsV55M North York Moors
77 983:35Peter RileyV45M Esk Valley Fell
78 883:40David ReadV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
79 1084:17Ian FarrerV45M Pickering
8012 84:24Carlene HillSENW Redcar RC
81 984:54David BurkeV50M Bedale & Aiskew
82 385:22Eddie MeehanV60M North York Moors
83 1585:45Darren HendleyV40M Knavesmire
8413185:48Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale H
85 986:38Steve MossV55M Teesdale
8614488:42Julie ClaytonV45W Scarborough
8715289:17Carol MorrisonV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
88 1089:18Chris JamiesonV55M Esk Valley
89 490:07Bob LillieV60M Esk Valley Fell
90 590:25Mick McgurkV55M New Marske
91 190:27Ronald SherwoodV70M New Marske
92 690:29Julian HopperV60M Individual#
93  90:41Nick GalpinSENM Esk Valley Fell
94 790:58Ian HarmerV60M Esk Valley
9516492:18Debbie RycroftV40W Pocklington
96 1092:20Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
9717393:11Melanie PadghamV50W Scarborough
9818493:33Sue SlackV50W Pickering RC
99 893:35David ParkeV60M Scarborough
10019193:38Jan YoungV60W Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
10120593:52Jane MaloneyV50W Easingwold
102 1195:48Andrew SargentV50M Easingwold RC
103 1196:07David ShipmanV55M Elvet
10421597:32Camiulla L.-MaattaV45W Elvet Striders
105 1298:04Martin WhiteV55M New Marske
106 91:40:41Colin ScollayV60M New Marske
1072221:40:50Pat KirbyV60W Thirsk & Sowerby
108 121:41:00Jorge ClavijoV50M Wolds Vets
109 41:41:00Alan WikeleyV65M Thirsk & Sowerby
1102321:42:00Philly HareV55W Pickering
111 132:01:56Dean WiseV55M Pickering
1122432:01:56Nicola WiseV50W Pickering
1132532:06:47Hilary TurnerV65W Pickering