Simonside Cairns (11M/1772ft) External Results
Rothbury
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL SX
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  1:21:55Kieran HodgsonSENM  
2  1:23:07David BeechSENM Tyne Bridge
3  1:23:23Andrew HigginsSENM NFR
4 11:25:30Adam FletcherV45M Alnwick
5  1:26:20Joseph CharlesSENM DFR
6 11:26:55Bruce CrombieV40M Alnwick
7  1:28:17Mark ClarksonSENM NFR
8  1:28:49Cees Van der LandSENMSimon KristiansenTyne Bridge
9  1:29:15Robert S SalterV35M Heaton/Northumberland Fell Runners/London Heathsid
10 21:29:37Garry RobsonV45M North Shields Poly
11 21:29:47Fergus BatesV40MChristopher WaughMorpeth
12  1:30:59Andy ThompsonSENM Eden Runners
13  1:31:22Matthew PearceSENM NFR
14  1:32:06Nick JoyceSENM South Shields
15 31:32:16Phil GreenV45M Northumberland Fell Runners
16  1:32:54Steven IrelandSENM Unatt
17  1:32:57Graham SimpsonSENM ALnwick
18  1:33:22Phil SmithSENM Tri
19 11:33:28Keith WoodV50M Saltwell
20  1:33:29Scott PoveyU20M Blyth
21 21:34:22David ArmstrongV50M Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
22  1:34:36Francis ShillitoeSENM NFR
23 41:35:26Peter MurphyV45M Tynedale
24 51:36:05Keith MurrayV45M Teviotdale
25 31:36:16John TollittV50M NFR
26 31:36:19Kevin ListerV40M North East Vets
27  1:36:32Nick PearsonSENM Tyne Bridge
28 41:36:50S. ScottV40M Unatt
29111:37:43Karen RobertsonV40W Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
30  1:37:57James CharltonSENM Northumberland Fell Runners
31 41:39:35Lawrence JohnsonV50M NFR
32  1:40:09George NicholsonSENM Wallsend/Northumberland Fell Runners
33 51:40:20Mike TelferV40M NFR
34 51:40:42Geoff DavisV50M NFR
35 61:41:13Nick WildV45M Unatt
362 1:41:24Beverley WhitfieldSENW Unatt
37321:42:09Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
38  1:42:12Johnathan PowellSENM Tynebridge
39  1:42:20Peter HolmbackSENM Blyth
40 61:42:29Martin FrostV50M North Shields Poly
41  1:42:45Lee TaitSENM Tri N‐Land
42 71:43:07Barry YoungV50M North Shields Poly
43  1:44:48Wayne FullerSENM Heaton
44  1:45:03Stephen TaylorV35M Heaton
454 1:45:18Alex SlotwinskaU23W Durham/Durham Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
46  1:45:32Paul RichardsonV35M Saltwell
47 71:45:56Marcus ByronV45M Tynedale
48 61:46:36Richard KirbyV40M Morpeth
49 71:46:50Kieran O'TooleV40M Tyne Tri
50  1:47:07James HenninSENM Unatt
51 81:48:01Brian RobsonV45M Unatt
52511:48:17Henrietta Bolton CarterV50W Wooler
53621:48:17Claire BagnessV50W Wooler
54  1:48:37Kris WhiteSENM Unatt
55 81:49:04Leslie CavillV50M Morpeth
56  1:49:28Chris MetcalfSENM Unatt
57 81:49:33Alan WallaceV40M Tyne Bridge
58  1:50:07John GoodfellowSENM Unatt
59 11:50:49Peter WalkerV60MPaul BainbridgeSouth Shields
60 91:51:14David JohnsonV55M North Shields Poly/Northumberland Fell Runners
61 91:51:49Dave LeggV45M NFR
62  1:51:58Alex BanksSENM Unatt
63 91:52:24David CoxonV40M Northumberland Fell Runners
64 101:52:31David AilanoV45M Unatt
65 101:52:37William RobsonV40M P.B FRC
66  1:52:38Andy MiddletonV35M Elswick
67 101:53:24Steven UnknownV50M Blyth
68 111:53:30William LawrenceV50M FRA
69731:53:36Angela WhiteV40W Eden Runners
70  1:53:46Ewan WalkerSENM Norham
71 21:54:37David BradleyV60M Blyth
72841:55:03Nina CameronV40W Heaton
73 121:55:25Andrew CallcottV50M Borrowdale
74 111:55:29Allon WelshV45M NFR
75 131:55:35John TelfordV55M Cornwall
76951:56:12Bernie GibsonV45W Derwent Valley
77 31:56:47Andrew CharlesV60M Durham Fell Runners
78  1:57:09Daniel HallSENM Unatt
79 141:58:46Nick WinslowV50M Ponteland
80 41:59:08Digby MaassV60M Carnethy
81 152:00:12Terence MullenV50M FRA
821062:00:18Jane BriggsV45W Morpeth
83  2:01:32Peter Moralee JnrSENM Unatt
84 52:01:34Ian HollandV60M North Shields Poly
85  2:02:37James DentonSENM Unatt
86 162:03:07Ean ParsonsV50M Sedgefield
871132:03:24Sue MitchellV50W NFR
881242:03:30Susan DavisV50W Northumberland Fell Runners/Elvet
89 112:04:10John AllenV40M Unatt
901372:05:03Melanie WilliamsV40W NFR
91 172:05:21Stevie CurryV50M Unatt
921482:05:55Claire BruceV45W Morpeth
93 122:05:55Andrew StevensonV45M Morpeth
94 132:07:45Alan CurryV45M Unatt
95  2:07:45Richard CardenSENM Unatt
96 122:07:49Gary MasonV40M NFR
971592:08:15Tara FloranceV40W Derwent Valley
9816 2:08:56Kim RedpathSENW Unatt
99  2:12:20Simon VickersSENM Unatt
100  2:12:30Peter AtkinsonSENM N.S Poly
101 182:13:30Colin BestV55M Otley
1021752:15:24Marie DrozdowiczV50W Elswick
103 192:15:56Peter MortonV50M Unatt
104 202:17:02Dave GilthorpeV55M Saltwell
10518 2:17:16Helen WiseSENW Carnethy
1061962:18:26Heather LambertV55W North Shields Poly
107  2:21:35Jack McWilliamsSENM Unatt
108 212:21:35Glen McWilliamsV50M NFR
1092072:21:59Jenny FriendV50W Heaton
11021 2:21:59Gillian BellSENW Unatt
111 132:23:36Mark OldfieldV40M Unatt
11222 2:31:03Pippa HeathSENW Unatt
113 62:33:18James ThomlinV60M Morpeth
114 72:34:34Geoff EmmersonV60M Elswick
115 82:34:35George AdamsonV60M North Shields Poly
11623 2:57:27Ruth OldfieldSENW Unatt
117 92:57:27Peter Moralee SnrV60M Unatt
118  3:19:40Andrew YoungSENM Unatt
11924 3:19:40Christine McAllisterSENW Unatt