Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Wrekenton
16 Feb 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18 27:26Jason WaiteU17M Sunderland
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:56Alyn WoodwardSENM North Shields Poly
2 35:06Michael DawsonSENM North Shields Poly
3 35:31James RavenSENM Chester-le-Street
4 35:34Don MillikenSENM Heaton
5 35:57Phil CoulsonSENM Chester-le-Street
6136:04Adam KnoxU20M Low Fell
7 36:16Will KempSENM Durham
8136:58Brian RushworthV45M Sunderland
9237:04John GibsonU20MJohn StephensonGateshead
10 37:14Steven PottsSENM Sunderland
11 37:18Richard KempSENMKenneth JeffersonSunderland
12 37:19David MastermanV35M Durham
13 37:30AN Other     
14 37:36Gerald BishopSENM Low Fell
15 37:52Brendan McMillanSENM Claremont
16 37:59Ian HardySENM Elswick
17138:02Peter ChafferV45M Blaydon
18 38:04Dan RobinsSENM Heaton
19 38:06Marc LownSENM Birtley
20 38:07Christopher HainsworthSENM Gateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:21Nathan ReedU17MJohn ArcherSunderland
2 23:45Tristan VenusU17M Tynedale/Barnsley AC
3 23:49Nicholas MontgomeryU17M Blaydon
4 23:55Jack MooreU17M Jarrow & Hebburn
5 24:05Karl TaylorU17M Morpeth
6 24:07Cory HoodU17M Houghton Harriers
7 24:18Cameron RutherfordU17M Tynedale
8 24:28Jordan ScottU17MChristopher WaughMorpeth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:13Lewis HoggU15MJohn StephensonGateshead
2 11:27Liam HoughtonU15M Sunderland
3 11:51Lloyd CreaghU15M North Shields Poly
4 11:53Matthew Alan HardyU15M Gateshead/Alnwick
5 12:11Ben DavisonU15M Alnwick
6 12:13Marc NewbyU15M Jarrow & Hebburn
7 12:20Shaun SmithU15M Sunderland
8 12:29Josh BrownU15M Tynedale
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:12Luca IrvineU11M Sunderland
2 12:34Adam HarringtonU13M Morpeth
3 12:37James StewartU13MJohn StephensonTynedale
4 12:47Liam BrooksU13M Morpeth
5 12:48Jonathan NisbetU13MGordon RobertsonMorpeth
6 12:48Marcus SignoreU13M Sunderland
7 12:51Jack HeppleU13M Morpeth
8 12:54Joe RobertshawU13M Morpeth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:43Alyson DixonSENWLiz NuttallChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni
2 27:22Kim SimpsonSENW Gateshead
3 27:37Michelle AverySENW Sunderland
4127:48Donna JamesV40W Elvet
5127:58Mandy HerworthV40W Claremont
6 28:01Melissa TurnerSENWBarry ForsterChester-le-Street
7 28:08Vicky GibbsSENW Wallsend
8 28:21Judith NuttSENW Elswick
9 28:25Emma WaltonSENW Wallsend
10 28:39Hayley ReedSENW Sunderland
11128:41Heather RobinsonV45W Chester-le-Street
12228:43Lisa WalkerV35W Wallsend
13 28:49Jo ZoppiSENW Heaton
14328:57Karen RobertsonV35W Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
15 29:01Rachel KerrSENW Claremont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:08Deborah OakleyU17W Morpeth
2 29:34Megan LewisU17W Tynedale
3 30:15Hannah NagelU17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead
4 30:20Rebecca JamesonU17W Gateshead
5 30:27Sarah CrosbyU17W Sunderland
6 30:40Lyndsey DodsworthU20W Gateshead
7 31:15Emily ThompsonU17W Sunderland
8 31:51Saoradh FavierU17W Gateshead
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:04Sigourney BellU15W Gateshead
2 13:31Rachael LundgrenU15WColin HaggieGosforth
3 13:42Helen WaddellU15WColin HaggieGosforth
4 14:05Amie HallU15W Gateshead
5 14:06Rebecca OldhamU15WJanice LawtonGateshead
6 14:28Stephanie LoraineU15W Birtley
7 14:42Louise SwordyU15W Alnwick
8 14:48Lyndsey PageU15W Houghton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:39Charmaine PorterU13W Sunderland
2 13:48Sophie ForsterU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
3 13:53Steph BruceU13W Tynedale
4 13:55Bethan OakesU13W Birtley
5 14:06Rebecca BurnettU13W Sunderland
6 14:13Dionne MombeyaraU13WJanice LawtonGateshead
7 14:18Fay LockhartU13WJanice LawtonGateshead
8 14:20Alice CalderU13W Tynedale