Captain Cook's Races (5M/1043ft) External Results
Great Ayton
1 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 133:09James BulmanV40MJames BulmanNew Marske
2 234:00Paul LoweV40M North York Moors
3  34:24Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
4  34:38Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
5 134:42Cameron TaylorU20M Esk Valley
6 134:51Paul ButlerV45M Loftus & Whitby
7  35:23Lewis RodgersSENM Loftus & Whitby
8  35:40Simon CollinsSENM Knavesmire
91135:58Bronwen OwenU17WAndrew HendersonScarborough/Leeds Uni
10 235:59Clive ThorntonV45M Esk Valley Fell
11  36:13Paul DarrochSENMPeter ConnorRedcar
12  36:17Paul WilsonV35M Hartlepool
13 336:20Simon GreenwellV40M Esk Valley
14  36:28Graham LakeV35M Otley
15 436:32Simon RycroftV40M Pocklington
16  36:38Mike QuinnSENM Esk Valley Fell
17 536:43Daniel BatesonSENM Scarborough
18 336:45Adrian MellorV45M  
19 636:57Simon AshwellV40M Esk Valley
20  37:04Steve HardyV35M Loftus & Whitby
21 737:05Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
22 437:14Jim ThompsonV45M Saltwell
23 537:18Dave ParkerV45M Esk Valley Fell
24  37:20Paul EvansSENM Elvet Striders
25  37:27Andrew MinisterV35M Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
26 637:29Kevin McLoughlinV45M North York Moors
27  37:37Richard LowsonSENM Knavesmire
28  37:41Paul WilliamsSENM Esk Valley Fell
29  37:43Tim WhiteheadSENM Esk Valley
30  37:53Ben ForsterSENM Gosforth
31 837:57Chris JeffriesV40M  
32 137:59Joe BlackettV50M North York Moors/Dark Peak
33 238:02Barry AtkinsonV50M Knavesmire
34 238:03Thomas HodgsonU20M Esk Valley
35 738:19Jack ScannellV45M Eryri
36  38:25Jamie LockleySENM Redcar
37  38:27Ian BlakemoreV35M Sedgefield
38 938:28Brendan AnglimV40M North York Moors/NYP Tri
39 1038:34Charlie CollinsV40M  
40  38:36Paul McLeanSENM  
41 838:39Paul ChristonV45M North York Moors
42  38:45Nick SimmonsV35M North York Moors
43  39:14Nick WoolleySENM Esk Valley Fell
44  39:31Ben SeniorV35M Loftus & Whitby
45 1139:32Andy ParkinsonV40M  
46  39:33Peter RenvoiceSENM Esk Valley Fell
47 339:34Gary DackV50M Billingham
48 439:35Michael JonesV50M South Shields
49  39:39Jonathan SkidmoreV35M North York Moors
50 539:40Philip TeeceV50M Billingham
51  39:49Martin ClementsSENM Esk Valley Fell
52 1240:01Cameron ChoulesV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
53 1340:02Neil ThirlwellV40M  
54  40:13Paul McGoughV35MPaul McGoughNorth York Moors
55 940:24David WalkerV45MEan ParsonsSedgefield
56 1040:36Ian DownhamV45M Kippax
57 1440:44Christopher FosterV40M Loftus & Whitby
58 1140:47Bryan AstillV45M Hartlepool
59 1540:51Jeffrey BeltV40M North York Moors
60 640:53Paul GodleyV50M North York Moors
61 140:59Karl EdwardsV55M Hartlepool
62  41:00Stephen GuestV35M New Marske
63  41:04Andrew MasonSENM Esk Valley Fell
64 1241:10James LeeV45M NYP Tri
65  41:11Chris WhilesU23M New Marske
662141:13Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
67 141:16Neil ScrutonV65M Scarborough
68 741:18Peter CardewV50M Sedgefield H
69 841:24Barry YoungV50M North Shields Poly
70 941:48Kevin AyreV50M South Shields
71  41:52David BerrySENM Esk Valley
72  41:53Alan SmithemanV35M Loftus & Whitby
73 1341:54Paul WalkerV45M Ripon
74 1442:01David GibsonV45M Elvet
75 1542:03Gary BurnipV45M North York Moors
76 1642:05Andy MarshallV45M Loftus & Whitby
77 242:06Michael BennettV55M Elvet Striders
78 1742:10Stephen KingV45M Billingham
79  42:16Thomas Patrick JonesV35M Redcar
80 1642:20David AspinV40MRob PollardNew Marske
81 1742:21Graeme WaltonV40M Elvet
82  42:23Andrew R OliverV35M New Marske
833242:23Kath AspinV45WRob PollardNew Marske
84  42:28Anthony DyeSENM Esk Valley Fell
85  42:33Philip CrameV35M Loftus & Whitby
86 1842:38Dean StockwellV40M Esk Valley
87 1942:39Christopher PlewsV40M Wetherby
88 1842:55Ian HodgsonV45M North York Moors/Esk Valley
89 142:58Steve SmithV60M Ripon
90 343:01Richard HallV55M Elvet Striders
91 1043:02Phil MeadowsV50M Esk Valley Fell
92  43:04Lewis MeadowsSENM Cottingham Cou.
93  43:05Philip RichardsonSENM Pickering
94 1143:06Julian BarwickV50M North York Moors
95 1943:11Roy Allan RuddleV45M Ilkley
96 2043:12Raymond CarmichaelV40M Sedgefield
97 443:13Paul KellyV55M Darlington H/Durham Fell Runners
984143:17Kate WoodallV40W  
99 2143:18Ed BrownV40M  
100 1243:34Martin GabrielV50M Ripon
1015 43:39Lindy StockdaleU23W Esk Valley
102 2243:40Steven SmallV40M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
103 2043:41Jim BullerV45M Wetherby
1046143:47Tricia BellV60W Cleve. Tri.
105 2143:52Martin ShackletonV45M North York Moors
106 2243:55Paul AtkinsonV45M Thirsk & Sowerby
1077 44:01Caroline WarringtonV35W Knavesmire
1088244:04Julia JacksonV40W Loftus & Whitby
109  44:08Aaron GourleyV35M Elvet
110 544:10Shaun RobertsV55M Elvet
1119344:13Jacqueline KeavneyV45W Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
112 2344:14John K MansfieldV40M Hartlepool
113  44:40Robert MooreSENM M'bro & Cleve.
11410 44:43Katy WaltonSENW Elvet
115 2444:49Scott LewisV40M South Shields
116  44:55Andrew LakeV35M Esk Valley
117 344:56Matthew SonleyU20M Esk Valley Fell
118  45:02Paul GibbonSENM  
119 2345:10Mike McGoughV45M Esk Valley Fell
120 2545:13Christopher GreenV40M Esk Valley
121 645:17David JohnsonV55M N'land Fell R.
122 1345:18Kenny RaeV45M Easingwold
123 2445:21Philip ConnerV45M North York Moors/Esk Valley
124 1445:22David BondV50M  
125 2545:26Richard BellV45M Wetherby
126 245:27Mike HethertonV65M Pickering RC
127  45:29Rob AllinsonV35M Redcar
128 1545:30David RobinsonV50M FRA#
129  45:31Ian ButtonSENM H'pool Burn R.
130 1645:35Stewart MechieV50M Thirsk & Sowerby
131 2645:35Tim HodgkinsonV40M Esk Valley Fell
132 2745:38Mark Robert MilnerV40M Darlington H
133 745:38Peter MullarkeyV55M Saltwell
134 2845:59Andrew LambeV40M CLOK
135 1746:02Ean ParsonsV50M Sedgefield
13611 46:04Lucy JeffriesSENW Quakers AC
137  46:05Robert James DentSENM Quakers
138 1846:05Michael FahryV50M  
13912346:05Claire LoweV40W North York Moors
14013446:06Lorna GoodchildV45W Esk Valley Fell
141  46:10Andrew BewickSENM Esk Valley Fell
142 2646:12Ian FarrerV45M Pickering
14314 46:12Caroline GrahamV35W North York Moors
144 2746:14Michael HughesV45M Elvet Striders
14515 46:21Gemma BradleyV35W Saltwell
146 846:22Paul MunsterV55M Redcar
147 946:23Christopher WrightV55M North York Moors
148 1946:24David BurkeV50M Bedale & Aiskew
149 2046:26Michael ArmstrongV50M S'land Strollers
150  46:29Wayne BellSENM  
151 246:34Eddie MeehanV60M North York Moors
152  46:43Stephen LewisSENM Redcar RC
153  46:47Ian HigginsV40M North York Moors
154 2946:54Mark BehrensV40M North York Moors
155 3047:04Jason TaylorV40M N'land Fell R.
15616 47:07Katherine HackettV35W Quakers
15717 47:11Joanna BamlettSENW Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
15818147:18Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale H
159 2847:26Patrick GordanV45M Esk Valley Fell
160  47:31Jonpaul VenusSENM  
161  47:37Luke. GibsonSENM South Shields H
162  47:45David GilbertSENM Esk Valley Fell
163 447:47Richard DownhamU20M Rothwell
164 3147:51Simon HarrisV45M Nidd Valley
165  47:53Craig HollifieldSENM Esk Valley Fell
16619 47:57Lucy CloughV35WAndrew PearsonNorth York Moors
167 2947:58Paul SheridanV45M Pocklington/Esk Valley
168 3047:59David HeathV45M New Marske
169 1048:00David ReadV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
170  48:17Mark TallonSENMRobert McSherryQuakers
171  48:19Darren StockdaleSENM Quakers
172 3248:20Andrew TullockV40M Redcar
17320448:24Diane JobsonV40W North York Moors
17421548:46Nicola MellerV40W  
175 1148:46Nigel HeppellV55M Elvet
176 1248:46Steve MossV55M Teesdale
17722648:47Angela SandsV40W Redcar RC
178  48:47Ralph HeppellSENM  
179 348:48Bob LillieV60M Esk Valley Fell
180 2148:51Michael SonleyV50M  
18123 48:52Carlene HillSENW Redcar RC
182 3148:56Raymond Barry FoulkesV45M Redcar
183 1349:01Trevor SymondsV55M Fell Runners Association
184 1449:09Graham RobinsonV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
18524149:11Pamela CostelloV60W Redcar
186 1549:11Hilton ArmstrongV55M  
18725249:13Carol MorrisonV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
188  49:33Karl Yurkvich-SpinkSENM  
189 1649:43Malcolm PeggsV55M Loftus & Whitby
190  49:44David KirtonSENM C'Land Whelrs.
191 2249:51Phil Hughes-Nar'oughV50M North York Moors
192 3250:00Paul HaydonV45M Fell Runners Association
193 1750:02Bill PennellV55M North York Moors
194  50:04An OtherSENM Tynebridge H
195 3350:11Martin BarrettV40M  
19626250:17Jan YoungV60W Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
19727350:19Janet CordingleyV50W Knavesmire
19828550:22Alison CarterV45W Billingham
199 2350:27Michael LloydV50M Crook
20029250:46Izzy PearseU20W New Marske H
20130250:47Kay StokesV55W Billingham
202 150:48Ronald SherwoodV70M New Marske
203 2450:49Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
204 2550:50Jonathan PearseV50M New Marske
205 2650:52Ian BondV50M Quakers
206 350:53Doug WelshV65M North York Moors
207 1850:55LordHumphry FluffV55M Whitby Vampire
208  51:11LordPercy WinterfellSENM Whitby Vampire
209 1951:14Martin WhiteV55M New Marske
21031651:16Hilary CoventryV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
211 2751:23Colin KnappV50M Esk Valley Fell
21232751:30Camiulla L.-MaattaV45W Elvet Striders
213 2051:36Peter FaheyV55M  
21433 51:40Lynn HumplebySENW Pickering
215 2151:47Adrian RathmellV55M  
216 2252:01Chris JamiesonV55M Esk Valley
21734752:06Debbie RycroftV40W Pocklington
21835852:07Jane RaperV45W Billingham
219 3352:10Stewphen AldertonV45M Esk Valley
220 2852:29Ian LatimerV50M  
22136 52:42Fran JeffreySENW Thirsk & Sowerby
222 452:47Bob HoweV65M North York Moors
223 2953:06Paul CutlerV50M Billingham
224 2353:26Simon DowsonV55M Swaledale
225 2453:30Dave GilthorpeV55M Saltwell
226 3453:36Roy BakerV40M  
227 2553:45David ShipmanV55M Elvet
228 253:48Philip MilesV70M New Marske
22937454:10Sally DackV50W Billingham
230 554:17Peter JohnsonV65M H'pool Burn R.
231 2654:39Colin CookV55M Unattached
23238955:06Helen DugglebyV45W North York Moors
23339855:20Lesley CharmanV40W  
23440 55:30Helen HuntSENW  
23541955:42Stephanie BarlowV40W Elvet
236 356:22Richard ClarkeV70M North York Moors
23742 56:50Andrea HendersonV35W New Marske
23843 57:50Rebecca ScottSENW Crossfit Jorvick
239  57:50Peter GibbonSENM Crossfit Jorvick
24044 58:04Louise DanbySENW New Marske
241 3458:44Iain WolstencroftV45M Redcar
242 459:11Colin ScollayV60M New Marske
243 3559:20Keith JohnsonV40M  
24445 59:29Kirsty SteedV35W Elvet
245 3059:30Nigel WatsonV50M  
24646559:31Karen DownhamV50W Kippax
24747 60:01Abbie HullSENW Quakers/Unattached
24848 60:02Lucia MintoSENW Crystal Palace Fun Runners
249 3160:21Alan HutchinsonV50M  
25049661:11Lynne ArmstrongV50W  
Page: 1 2