Clay Bank East (5.7M/1007ft) External Results
Great Broughton
5 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  38:02Jonny MalleyU23M Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni/Gateshead
2  38:14David BeechSENM Tyne Bridge
3 138:21Cameron TaylorU20M Esk Valley
4  38:23Chris RobertsSENMPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
5  39:00Jayson CavillV35M Pickering
6  39:31Lewis RodgersSENM Loftus & Whitby
7 140:25Simon RycroftV40M Pocklington
8  40:32Lee FirmanSENM Esk Valley Fell
9  40:38Ben ForsterSENM Gosforth
10  40:54Mike QuinnSENM Esk Valley Fell
11  41:04Nick JoyceSENM South Shields
12 141:10Clive ThorntonV45M Esk Valley Fell
13 241:34Tim HarveyV40M Nidd Valley
14 241:40Kevin McLoughlinV45M North York Moors
15 341:43Bryan SaysellV45M North York Moors/North East Vets
16 341:56Simon AshwellV40M Esk Valley
17  42:30Jamie LockleySENM Redcar
18  42:32Tim WhiteheadSENM Esk Valley
19 442:42Dave ParkerV45M Esk Valley Fell
20 443:12Andrew FoxV40M Pocklington RC
21 543:35Derek ParringtonV45M Swaledale
221 43:35Helen CrossSENW Pocklington
23 144:00David ArmstrongV50M N'land Fell R.
24 644:00Paul ChristonV45M North York Moors
25 744:24Mark WhitemanV45M Easingwold
262144:25Kay NeesamV45W New Marske
27 244:26Michael JonesV50M South Shields
28 844:27Chris RichardsonV45M Easingwold/Keswick
29 944:39Keith WestermanV45M Loftus & Whitby
30  45:03Martin ClementsSENM Esk Valley Fell
31 545:21Giles HawkingV40M Knavesmire
32 345:23Julian BarwickV50M North York Moors
33 1045:39James LeeV45M NYP Tri
34 1145:46Richard ClarkV40M Esk Valley
35  45:54Adam GibbonSENM Esk Valley Fell
36  45:56Steven WorthSENM Pocklington
373245:58Emma BainV45W Durham/Northumberland Fell Runners
38  46:00Paul McgeeSENM Bedale & Aiskew
39 146:30Ted KraftV60M Scarborough
40  46:32David BerrySENM Esk Valley
41  46:34Thomas Patrick JonesV35M Redcar
42 146:41Neil ScrutonV65M Scarborough
43 446:50Kevin AyreV50M South Shields
44 647:02Dean StockwellV40M Esk Valley
45  47:10Rob JarmanSENM Esk Valley Fell
46 1247:26Paul WalkerV45M Ripon
47 247:40Peter WalkerV60MPaul BainbridgeSouth Shields
48 1347:41Martin HibbertV45M Billingham
494 47:43Linda BoneV35WPaul BainbridgeSouth Shields
50 147:49Paul KellyV55M Darlington H/Durham Fell Runners
51 548:03Martin GabrielV50M Ripon
52  48:05Anthony DyeSENM Esk Valley Fell
53 648:07Mike WilsonV50M Pickering RC
54 348:09Steve SmithV60M Ripon
55 248:11Michael BennettV55M Elvet Striders
565148:22Lisa BennettV40W New Marske
57  48:24Simon RidleySENM Pickering
58 1448:26J.Ian HagueV45M Esk Valley Fell
59  48:28Mark BuxtonSENM Esk Valley Fell
60 1548:36Gary BurnipV45M North York Moors
61 748:39James BennettV40M Individual#
62  49:09Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
63  49:10Lewis MeadowsSENM Cottingham Cou.
64 1649:13Trevor WakenshawV45M N.Shields Poly.
65 749:14Phil MeadowsV50M Esk Valley Fell
66  49:16Charlie GardnerSENM Individual#
67 849:18Jamie FergusonV40M Saltwell
68 1749:28Graeme AddisonV45MEan ParsonsSedgefield
69 949:53Kieran O'TooleV40M Tyne Triathlon
70 849:55Kenny RaeV45M Easingwold
71  49:56Stewart HopesV35M Redcar
72 949:58Michael ClarkeV50M Loftus & Whitby
73 1850:00Richard WoodsV45M Bedale & Aiskew
74  50:13Daniel FarringtonSENM Individual#
75 1051:02David BondV50M Individual#
76 351:03Paul MunsterV55M Redcar
776251:04Nina CameronV40W Heaton
787 51:06Caroline GrahamV35W North York Moors
798351:07Lorraine HilesV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
809151:08Sue HaslamV55W Scarborough
81 1951:10Ian FarrerV45M Pickering
82 451:30Kevin WalkerV55M Individual#
83 1151:32David RobinsonV50M FRA#
84 551:35David JohnsonV55M N'land Fell R.
8510 51:38Lynn HumplebySENW Pickering
8611 51:40Kimberley EnglandSENW Pickering
87 651:42Mark Anthony EdwardsV55M North York Moors
8812451:50Denise TunstallV45W Teesdale/Durham Fell Runners
89 451:53Eddie MeehanV60M North York Moors
90 2052:15Michael HughesV45M Elvet Striders
91  52:25Josh GardnerSENM Esk Valley Fell
9213152:28Caroline PollardV50W Wharfedale H
93  52:29Mark TallonSENMRobert McSherryQuakers
94 1252:59David BurkeV50M Bedale & Aiskew
9514353:00Gill JonesV40W Esk Valley Fell
96 1053:12Rob JohnsonV40M Esk Valley
97 754:00David ReadV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
98 2154:02Paul SheridanV45M Pocklington/Esk Valley
99  54:03Darren StockdaleSENM Quakers
100 854:06Paul LyonsV55M North York Moors
10115454:08Diane JobsonV40W North York Moors
102 254:10Mike HethertonV65M Pickering RC
103 1154:15Andrew TullockV40M Redcar
10416254:38Sarah NettletonV50W Knavesmire
105 2254:40Stewphen AldertonV45M Esk Valley
10617354:43Kim TaylorV50W Stocksheld Str.
107  55:09Phillip NobleSENMPhillip NobleRedcar/New Marske
108 2355:10Raymond Barry FoulkesV45M Redcar
10918 55:13Carlene HillSENW Redcar RC
110 1255:14Daren RosamundV40M Bedale & Aiskew
111  55:16Stephen LewinSENM Redcar RC
112  55:18Zeb Forest-WilkinsonSENM Individual#
113 955:20Bill PennellV55M North York Moors
114 1355:42Martin BarrettV40M Individual#
115 1056:04Chris JamiesonV55M Esk Valley
116 1456:06Christopher GreenV40M Esk Valley
117 1356:08Phil Hughes-Nar'oughV50M North York Moors
118 556:10Ian HarmerV60M Esk Valley
119 1456:32Michael LloydV50M Crook
120 2456:38Paul HaydonV45M Fell Runners Association
12119456:49Carol MorrisonV50W Thirsk & Sowerby
122 656:57Hywel SmithV60M Thirsk & Sowerby
12320 56:58Abbie HullSENW Quakers/Unattached
124 357:10Bob HoweV65M North York Moors
125 1557:15Robert HawV40M Bedale & Aiskew
12621157:18Jan YoungV60W Elvet/Durham Fell Runners
127 157:28Ronald SherwoodV70M New Marske
12822557:38Helen ShieldsV40W Bedale & Aiskew
129 1658:02Neil DouthwaiteV40M Crook
130 1158:10Martin WhiteV55M New Marske
131 458:15Doug WelshV65M North York Moors
132 1558:17Andrew SargentV50M Easingwold RC
13323558:19Janet CordingleyV50W Knavesmire
134 1758:30Doug PearceV40M Easingwold
135 1658:33Ian RobinsonV50M Esk Valley
136 1259:00Colin CookV55M Unattached
137 2559:02Paul BainbridgeV45M North York Moors
138 1359:40Chris AppletonV55M Bedale & Aiskew
13924259:53Pat KirbyV60W Thirsk & Sowerby
14025 60:48Rebecca SpeddingSENW Esk Valley Fell
141 2661:19Jonathan H's-DouglasV45M Easingwold RC
14226662:19Sue SlackV50W Pickering RC
14327 62:27Serena PartridgeV35W Pickering
144  62:44Russell DoddsSENM Individual#
14528663:05Jayne FarrerV40W Pickering RC
146 1463:30David BeaumontV55M N'land Fell R.
14729265:35Philly HareV55W Pickering
14830 65:39Sarah WoodSENW Chorlton
14931366:29Sally BrownV55W Pickering
150 568:17Alan WikeleyV65M Thirsk & Sowerby
15132472:01Nicola WiseV50W Pickering
15233775:08Marion BetsV50W Pickering
15334875:10Julie McNicholasV50W Esk Valley
15435975:11liz kraftV50W Scarborough
15536380:00Hilary TurnerV65W Pickering