Box Hill (7.5M/1739ft) External Results
Dorking
18 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  49:36James McMullanSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
2  50:48Danny KendallV35M Cambridge H
3  51:41Richard PhillipsV35M Serpentine
4  53:55Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
5  54:02Luc JollySENMRob McKimReading RR
6  55:03Pau HerreroV35MUrban BettagSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain
7  55:08Ryan HarrisV35M Reigate Priory
8  55:17Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
9 156:06Keith MacIntoshV40MKeith MacIntoshWimbledon Windmilers
10  56:20Dermot BryersSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11 256:29Andrew ReevesV40M Serpentine
12  56:50John SmallwoodV40M Cumberland Fell Runners
13  57:06Neil CookV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14  57:11Joseph GaleSENM Stragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds
15  57:26John McKeaneSENM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
16  57:49Daniel De PalolV35M Serpentine/Spain
17 158:20Christian PoultonV45MChristian PoultonCambridge H
18  58:41Paul ButlerV35M Reigate Priory
19  59:10Bradford ClarkSENM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
20  59:22Rob BaldockSENM Arup Aces
21  59:32Alex WarnerSENM Reading RR
22  59:37Simeon BennettV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23  59:43Nicola Barberis NegraSENM Serpentine/Italy
24 159:44Paul JeggoV50M Springfield
25  59:47Ian ThompsonSENM Unattached
26  59:54Joe MckevittSENM Cambridge H
27 259:59Nigel BunnV45M Tring RC
28  60:14Duncan SteenSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
29  60:15James AdamsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
30  60:28Ian LukeV35M Poole Runners
31  60:56Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
32  60:57Stewart MuirSENM Unattached
33  61:09Marc WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming
34  61:16Tim BealeSENM Maidenhead
35  61:19Jose Manuel PabonSENM Ealing Eagles/Spain
36 361:24John BatesonV40M Vegan
37 261:39Kevin HardingV50M Tring RC
38 361:50Mark BrownV45M Crystal Palace TC
39  62:00Alex ThomasSENM Arup Aces
40  62:22Stuart PearceSENM Unattached
41 362:43Edmond JacksonV50M Fell Runners Association
42  62:44Niall MacgregorV35M Reigate Priory
43  62:52Nathan MartinSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale
44  62:56Tom CochraneSENM Beckenham
45 463:00Dave CuminsV40M Fell Ponies
46  63:03Benjamin TolputtSENM Serpentine
47  63:27Simon BoothV35M Tadworth
48  63:31Finlay GallSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
49  63:32Terry StephensSENM Unattached
50  63:39Rob ParrySENM Crystal Palace TC
51  64:03Daniel J. HigginsV35M Highgate
52  64:11Ralph WilsonSENM Arup Aces
53  64:20James HughesSENM Unattached
54  64:22Robert WhitmarshSENM Serpentine
55 464:29Alan WhelanV45M Tring RC
56 164:32Andy HauserV55M Holmfirth
57  64:38Simon BarnettV35M Tring RC
58  64:39Paul AndrewSENM Arup Aces
59  64:40James EdgarSENM Serpentine
60 464:45Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
61 564:59Simon AlderdiceV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
621 65:09Sarah PembertonSENWAndrew RobbinsSerpentine
63  65:13Ian WebbSENM SLOW
64 565:21Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
65 665:22Graeme MackayV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
66  65:25Rob PitkethlyV35MRob PitkethlyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
67  65:29William JonesU23M Imperial College Union Cross‐Country and AC
68  65:33James WinrowSENM Unattached
69  65:33Simon HawkesworthSENM Unattached
70 765:43Nicholas HollowayV50M Unattached
71  65:48Chris AckroydSENM Unattached
72 865:51Michael BurgessV50M Tring RC
73 565:54Jon ByfordV40M Springfield
74  65:59Ed ShattockSENM Incline Accelerators
75  66:02Robert TanSENMRob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
76 666:03Ian HelmV45M Unattached
77  66:06John CowxV35M Maidstone
78  66:17Duncan GrassieSENM West 4
79  66:24Brendan CashmanSENM St. Albans Striders
80  66:31Andrew MorganV35M Reading RR
81 766:42Graeme BlairV45M Unattached
82  66:59Richard CoatesSENM Tri2o
83  67:01David EvansSENM Serpentine
84  67:07Neil BurtSENM South London
85 667:10Colin DutkiewiczV40M SLOW
86  67:17Chris TinningSENM Unattached
87 967:35Andy RitchingsV50M Little Baddow Ridge
88  67:40David McCarthySENM TriTalk.co.uk
89 267:53Jonathan R HaynesV55M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
90 768:03Robin DowV40M South London
912168:07Julie RayfieldV40WJulie RayfieldReading AC
92  68:16Gordon RowanSENM Serpentine RC
933 68:22Deanna LaforetSENW Serpentine
94  68:32Mark SalborrasSENM Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
95  68:44Rhodri GabeSENM London Heathside
96  69:13Paul ClarkSENM Crystal Palace Triathletes
974 69:28Ruth HolmesSENW Maidenhead
98  69:32Matthew ChenerySENM Unattached
99 869:32Jim FerrisV40M Unattached
100  69:37Joe HookSENM Unattached
101  69:41James ColeSENM Ealing Eagles
102  69:47Kenny HeatonV35M Reading RR
103 1069:56Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
1045 70:20Katie CroweV35W Dulwich
105  70:24Paul ScofieldV35M Bishops Stortford
1066270:34Rebecca BlackV40W Unattached
107  70:36Todd FallesenSENM SLOW
108 170:48John ManningV60M Tring RC
109 1170:50Rick AnsellV50M Tring RC
110 870:54Dave LobleyV45M 7Oaks Tri Club
111 271:04David FisherV60M Tadworth
112  71:08Sam PearceSENM Ealing Eagles
113  71:09Paul BettridgeSENM Unattached
1147 71:32Jo ReeveSENW SLOW
115 371:36Hugh BalfourV55M Dulwich
116 471:41Steve BrownV55M Cambridge H
117 971:51Kevin FreemanV45M Crystal Palace Triathletes
1188371:55Jennifer WattV40W Ealing Eagles/Canada
119  72:02Dominic JoynerSENM Incline Accelerators
120 972:16Gerry MaguireV40M Serpentine
121 572:29Lance QuiricoV55M East Grinstead
122  72:42Mike JonesSENM Unattached
123 1272:54Paul KentV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1249 72:58Alice LeakeU23W Reading RR/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
125  73:05Martin ArchboldSENM Unattached
126 1073:13Chris GreenV40M Bishops Stortford
127 673:21Neil HindleV55M Unattached
128 1073:24Nigel BramleyV45M Epsom Oddballs
12910 73:39Sophie GreenSENW Tring RC
130 773:42Haydn WhitmoreV55M Crystal Palace TC
131 1374:00John ClarkeV50M Mid Essex/Springfield
132  74:02Michael CaponSENM Little Baddow Ridge Runners
133  74:05Jevgenijs PetrovsSENM Serpentine RC
134 1174:34Jon LeggeV45M Springfield
135  74:38Richard SwinfordV35M Serpentine
13611 75:06Pam LomoroV35W Valley Striders
137 1175:12Nick WoodV45M Incline Accelerators
13812 75:16Jennifer BradleySENW Serpentine/Civil Service
13913175:25Alison HardingV50W Tring RC
140 1275:31Jeff ShawV40M Arup Aces
14114 75:32Abi GriffithsSENW Incline Accelerators
142 1275:43Robin HolmesV45M South London
14315275:57Hilary WarrellV45W Tring RC
14416376:12Verna B BurgessV50W Tring RC
145 1376:17Ian HewsV45M Unattached
146  76:21Algy BattenSENM Incline Accelerators
147  76:24James AdamsSENM Serpentine
148  76:36Alex GillespieV35M Tring RC
14917 76:50Jennifer BallSENW Runnymede
150  76:51Paul BayleyV35M Tring RC
151  76:55Gavin HurleySENM SLOW
15218 77:06Caroline CattiniV35W South London
15319 77:36Lisa BuchananSENW Crystal Palace Triathletes
154  77:51Craig ThomasV35M Tring RC
155 1377:55Ben MossV40M Arup Aces
156  78:04Stephen PassmoreSENM SLOW
15720 78:17Catherine HullV35W Springfield
158 1478:26Darran HullV40M Springfield
15921478:36Jean ShotterV50W Holmfirth
160 1578:37Sam BennettV40M 7Oaks Tri Club
161  78:52Mike LawrenceSENM Ealing Eagles
162 1479:02Nigel ClemensV50M SLOW
163 1679:28Mike MoorcroftV40M Chichester Runners & AC
164 1480:05Mark HedgecockV45M Lancing Eagles
165  80:20Clement Oppong‐ManuSENM Incline Accelerators
166 1580:46Rich BartlettV50M Serpentine/United States
167  81:01Sean GregorySENM Tring RC
168 181:02Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
169 1581:12Paul KnightV45M Unattached
170  81:16Mark JenningsV35M Chichester
17122481:17Sarah ColbertV40W Springfield
172 381:20Peter AlfordV60M Tring RC
17323 81:25Dorothy BoggsSENW Serpentine/United States
174 881:28John TaylorV50M Thames Turbo
175 1681:29Gary ForemanV45M Unattached
17624181:35Helen SmithV45W Unattached
177 281:44Robert BucklerV65M Crystal Palace TC
17825 82:05Katie HoySENW Unattached
179  82:09Matt LythellSENM Guildford & Godalming
180  82:16Thomas MartiniV35M Ealing Eagles
181 982:18Richard StanhopeV55M SLOW
182 1682:18Kim RoweV50M SLOW
18326 82:29Anna JacksonSENW Crystal Palace Triathletes
184 1082:59Richard LangronV55M Unattached
185 1783:14Graeme BeaversV50M Ealing Eagles RC
186 1883:31Geoff HeadV50M Tring RC
187 1983:45Mark ThomasV50M Stragglers
18827 83:49Selina DickerSENW Unattached
189 1783:54Paul LedinghamV40M Unattached
190 1784:02Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
191 2084:03Adrian SherriffV50M Bishops Stortford
192  84:10Nick PutinasSENM HaR
193  84:21Scott BarnesSENM Crystal Palace Triathletes
19428584:48Anne CaspiV50W Mornington Chasers
19529 85:01Ivana OlachovaSENW Serpentine/Slovakia
19630 85:04Linda ByrneSENW Incline Accelerators
197 1885:13Tom PoyntonV40M Dulwich Runners AC
19831 85:18Alice ElySENW Tring RC
199 1885:20Peter HiggsV45M Reading RR
20032685:36Linda EdmondsonV50W Wrekin
201  85:55Gordon CapperauldSENM Arup Aces
20233 85:58Harriet CawleySENW Incline Accelerators
203 1985:58Dominic LeungV40M Incline Accelerators
20434 86:30Emily ParrySENW Crystal Palace TC
20535 86:42Maureen SeguinSENW Serpentine/Canada
206  87:07Paul ToddSENM SLOW
207 2087:08Mike GarvinV40M SLOW
208  87:24Peter MorrisV55M 100 Marathon Club/Reading RR
20936 87:29Alexandra StableforthSENW Incline Accelerators
210  88:05Nigel DavisonSENM Unattached
211  88:20Nick de MeyerSENM Phoenix
212 1188:27Tony MaycraftV55M Dark Peak Fell Runners
213 2188:32Darren O'BrienV40M Cambridge H
214 1288:57Bob GouldV70M London Heathside
215 2189:27Jeff ArmitageV50M Thames Hare & Hounds
216 2289:30Lars OlsenV50M Serpentine/Denmark
217 489:55Pete TappingV60M Dark Peak
21837189:58Debbie MuntonV55W 7Oaks Tri Club
21938 90:12Karen ChapmanV35W Springfield
220 2390:19Roger FretwellV50M Serpentine
221  90:35Peter McDaidV35M Tring RC
22239 90:58Ruth FoleySENW Ealing Eagles
223 391:00Peter HadleyV65M Cambridge H
224 591:04Les ThurstonV60M Bishops Stortford
225  92:30Thomas CookSENM Unattached
226 2292:56Chris BrammerV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22740793:09Emma NixonV50W Bishops Stortford
22841 93:20Julia GoodSENW Incline Accelerators
229 693:46Chris HackV60M Portsmouth JC
23042 93:49Roz TuckerSENW Cambridge H
231 1394:01George GeorgiouV55M Loughton
23243 94:13Sigrid StanglV35W Serpentine/Austria
233 2494:46David MuntV50M Ranelagh
234 1495:07David YettonV55M Portsmouth Joggers Club
23544895:16Val PlaceV50W 7Oaks Tri Club
23645995:51Teresa GriffithV50W Serpentine
237 2596:11David J CrockwellV55M Crystal Palace TC
238  96:28Graham BaileySENM Unattached
239461096:29Kay BettisV50W Serpentine
24047298:24Brigit BrownV40W Crystal Palace TC
241  98:33Lee EdwardsSENM HaR
24248111:40:42Sally RoweV50W Thames Turbo
24349 1:40:50Camille RousseauSENW Incline Accelerators
2445031:42:06Jane HarriesV45W SLOW
245  1:44:29Cory Wharton‐MalcolmSENM Run Dem Crew
24651 1:46:45Laura HurleySENW SLOW
24752 1:47:01Caroline HargreavesV35W Reading RR
2485341:47:02Louise CooperV45W Reading RR
24954 1:48:01Emma CreaseySENW Unattached
2505551:49:11Bernie HurleyV45W Unattached
Page: 1 2