Soreen Stanbury Splash (7.5M/1312ft) External Results
Penistone Hill Country Park
19 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZFL U8
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:22Jake Phythian LeeU8M  
21 3:34Helena RobertsU8W  
3  3:37Thomas HowardU8M  
4  3:39Oliver BaileyU8M  
5  3:42Lachlan WillsU11M Keighley & Craven
6  3:43Aston BrogdenU11MHugh Anthony PearsonOtley
7  3:46Freddie HowardU8M  
8  3:47Blake MillsU11M Keighley & Craven
92 3:49Lilly SmithU11W Bingley
10  3:52Douglas TiffanyU8M P&B
11  3:53Aidan BourneU8M  
12  3:55Alistair TrusselleU8M Bingley
13  3:57Matthew PeaceU8M Bingley
14  3:59Theo MiddletonU8M  
153 4:00Emily JanuszewskiU8W Bingley
16  4:09Edward WallerU8M  
17  4:10Will HarveyU8M Nidd Valley
184 4:11Sylvie SmithU8W Colden School
19  4:12Raffael BlaneU8M  
20  4:14Zak DimitrijevicU8M Kly & C
215 4:15Katherine DuffieldU8W Ilkley
22  4:17Samuel JacksonU8M  
23  4:18Jonathan ArcherU8M Ilkley
246 4:24Maggie HudsonU11W Keighley & Craven
257 4:30Matilda BaldaroU8W Calder
268 4:32Francesca MacinaU8W Ilkley
27  4:35Tom O'ConnorU8M  
28  4:38Ollie DavidsonU8M Todmorden
299 4:44Megan WilkinsonU8W  
3010 4:45Francesca HoultU8W  
3111 4:47Imogen TiffanyU11W Bingley
32  4:48George ThomasU11M Keighley & Craven
33  4:50Ben HodgkinsonU8M Todmorden
3412 4:51Summer SmithU8W Ilkley
3513 4:52Rebecca HaworthU8W Todmorden
36  4:55Nicholas ArcherU8M Ilkley
3714 4:56Rachel DavisU8W Todmorden
38  5:16Albert LawlerU8M  
39  5:18Daniel BrownU17M Trawden
40  5:34Otis BrooksU8M  
41  6:08Sean CoughlanU8M  
4215 6:11Evie TrusselleU8W Bingley
4316 6:26Molly ValovihU8W  
44  6:28George ValovihU8M  
4517 7:11Lottie HeskethU8W  
4618 8:14Poppy NewmanU8W  
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  43:50Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
2  44:49Mark AddisonSENM Helm Hill
3 145:09Ian HolmesV45M Bingley
4  45:37Simon BaileySENM Mercia Fell
5  46:27Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
6  47:19Matt LockyerSENM Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
7  47:33Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale
8 248:05Tom BruntV40M Dark Peak
9 348:16Christoper LoftusV40M Keighley & Craven/Stainland
10 448:40Nicholas CharlesworthV45M Wharfedale
11  49:08Andrew JebbV35M Bingley
12  49:28Julian HoodV35M Barlick FR/Skipton
13  49:56Lee DaltonV35MAmanda MetcalfeNidd Valley
14  50:00Jonathan BradshawU23M Wharfedale
15  50:02Chris MillerSENM Harrogate
16  50:32Graeme BrownSENM Calder
17  50:34David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
18 551:05Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
19  51:14Jonny McLeanV35M Holmfirth
20  51:19Philip LivermoreV35M Abbey Runners Leeds
21 651:30Andrew RobertshawV40M Otley
22  51:33Chris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
23  51:44Martin DawsonV35M North Derbyshire
24  51:59Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
25  52:03Daniel WilkinsonV35M Ilkley
26  52:05Daniel CrossSENM Hyde Park Harriers
27 752:09Mark WalshV45M Darwen Dashers
28  52:11Rob FurnessSENM Horsforth
29 852:22Dave McguireV40M Wharfedale
30 952:28Dominic NurseV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
31  52:34Daniel ShawSENM Holmfirth
32 1052:36Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
331 52:46Helen GloverSENW Keighley & Craven
34 1153:07John SuttonV40M Blackburn
35  53:13Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
36 1253:15Jason HemsleyV45M Wharfedale
37  53:20William BucktonSENM Ilkley
38 1353:33Michael Craig KeedyV40M St. Theresa's/Skipton
39  53:42Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
40 153:46Neil HoldingV50M West Pennine
41  53:58Paul CarmanV35M Wharfedale
42 1454:00Mick LoftusV45M Valley Striders
43 1554:11Paul HowardV40M  
44 1654:22Derek ReillyV45M Darwen Dashers
45 1754:32Tim HarveyV40M Nidd Valley
46 1854:40Martin PeaceV45M Bingley
47  54:44Jonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
48  54:45Alex JonesV35M Pudsey & Bramley
49 254:48David ParkingtonV50M Preston
50  55:00Jon WallerSENM  
51 1955:05Jonathan MeliaV45M Rossendale
52  55:10Tony NearySENM  
53 2055:12Scott BairstowV40MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
54 2155:14Mark WhartonV40M Calder
55  55:17Ian GlendinningSENM Calder
56  55:27Giles SimonSENM Calder
57  55:28John FirthSENM  
58  55:32David BagotU23M Clayton le Moors
59 2255:37Gary ChapmanV45M Keighley & Craven
60 2355:39Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
61  55:39Shane EwenV35M Otley/Hyde Park Harriers
622 55:41Helen LeighSENW Blackburn
63  55:47Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
64 355:48Stephen BoothV50M  
653 55:50Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
66  55:53Ben ClareSENM Queensbury
67 455:57Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
68 2456:01Mark EllithornV45M Chorley ATC
69  56:07Neal EdmondsonSENM Horsforth
70  56:08Adam WorraloSENM Bingley
71 2556:12David ShawV45M Keighley & Craven
72  56:13Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
73 556:14Mick QuinnV50M Penistone
74 656:17Steve WebbV50M Valley Striders/Civil Service
75 2656:23Michael TomsV45M Blackburn
76  56:24Kevin HoultSENM Calder Valley
77 2756:27Tristan SheardV40M Stainland
78 2856:39Simon VallanceV45M Valley Striders
794 56:56Emma HopkinsonSENW Wharfedale
80  57:03Colin TranterSENM Hyde Park Harriers
81  57:08Nick BeanlandSENM  
82 2957:25Andrew ShelbourneV45M Penistone/Holmfirth
83  57:26James SeniorV35M Bingley
84 3057:27Stuart WaltonV40M Keighley & Craven
85  57:28Glen KenyonV35M Burnden
86 3157:30Tom HollinsV40M Wharfedale
875 57:32Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
88 3257:36Chris JonesV45M Wharfedale
89  57:41Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
90  57:47Pete DimitrijevicV35M Wharfedale
91  57:49Stan KaranasiosSENM Hyde Park Harriers
92  57:53Will SmithV35M Keighley & Craven
93 3357:54Adi ThomasV40M Kly & C
94 3457:56Tony BoothV40M  
95 757:57Peter HughesV55M Queensbury
96 3558:00Duncan CooperV45M Ilkley
97 3658:04Dick WaddingtonV40M Ilkley
98 3758:09Jim RobertsV40M Kly & C
99 3858:11Daniel BinksV40M Horsforth
100 858:13Paul CalderbankV50M Sale Harriers Manchester/Ilkley
101  58:15Dom GoldthorpSENM Bingley
102 958:20Martin RobertsV55M Todmorden
1036158:23Jane McCarthyV40W Ilkley
104 3958:24Tony MillsV40M Valley Striders
105 158:27Ben GrantV65M Harrogate
106  58:32Richard FosterSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
107  58:33Gareth WardSENM Saltaire Striders
108 4058:44Nick RichardsonV40M Ilkley
109 4158:54Vincent ProcterV40M Keighley & Craven
110 4259:03Ian WillisV40M  
111  59:05Jonathan MaxfieldSENM Rotherham
1127 59:26Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey P
1138259:35Nina BensonV40W  
114 4359:40Paul JacksonV45M Horwich
115 4459:45Fraser HardieV45M Keighley & Craven
1169359:49Carol MorganV40W Nidd Valley
117 4559:52Craig NevilleV40M  
118  59:54Oliver CheyneSENM Valley Striders
119 1059:55Alan WrightV50M  
120 4659:56Mick CoeV45M Queensbury
121  59:58Chris NormingtonSENM  
122 1160:01Dave CollinsV55M Todmorden
12310460:02Lynne CloughV40W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
124  60:09Jonathan SmythSENM Valley Striders
125  60:12Matt WainrightSENM  
126 4760:22Neil HutchinsonV40M  
127 4860:28John TaylorV40M Mercia
12811 60:31Lucy NeedhamSENW Holmfirth
129 1260:39Martin FarrarV50M Wharfedale
130  60:41Andrew DriverSENM Barlick FR
131 4960:43Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
132 5060:55Ian DownhamV45M Kippax
133 5160:57Alan AbbottV35M Wharfedale
13412561:02Jean BrownV45W Clayton le Moors
135  61:06Bob HudsonV35M Saltaire Striders
136 5261:09David MurphyV40M Rossendale
137 5361:13James LeeV45M NYP Tri
13813 61:15Claire CooperSENW Keighley & Craven
139 5461:19Craig CooperV40M Keighley & Craven
140  61:27Toby KnightsSENM  
14114 61:34Sarah TomsU23WSarah TomsBlackburn
142 1361:38Steve DempseyV50M Wilmslow
143 1461:40John WilcockV50M Clayton le Moors
144 5561:41Andy SouthV40M Roundhay
145  61:42Garth De RouxV35M Horsforth
146 5661:44Matthew WilcockV45M Trawden
147  61:49Henry SheltonSENM  
148 1561:53Simon FroudeV50M  
149  61:55Ian PowellSENM Calder
150  62:01Lee RuggSENM Team Elms
151 5762:03Mark WoodheadV45M Valley Striders
152 1662:05Paul FearnsV50M Holmfirth
153 5862:10Richard HarwoodV40M  
154 5962:13Kevin BrainV45M Baildon
155 1762:25John BoothmanV50M Barlick FR
15615662:40Jann SmithV40W Ilkley
157 6062:57Michael GriffinV40M Wharfedale
158 1863:03Paul KellyV55M Darlington H/Durham Fell Runners
159 1963:05Peter HillV50M Pudsey & Bramley
160  63:08Matt InmanSENM  
161 263:10Andrew CorbishleyV60M Rossendale
162 2063:29Wilfred BellV50M Ab Fr
163 2163:36Alan DavidsonV50M Nidd Valley
164 6163:39Marc DobneyV40M  
165 2263:43Paul WareingV50M Chorley ATC
166  63:47Andreas MayerV35M Valley Striders
167 6263:51William BeckettV45M Chorley ATC
168  63:53Matthew RickardV35M Nidd Valley
169 6363:58Paul HolmanV40M  
170  64:02David P CooperV40M Pudsey Pacers
171 2364:08Robert PritchardV50M Fra
172  64:10Sam OverendSENM Keighley & Craven
173 364:15Adrian DixonV60M Fra
174 6464:17Will ValouinV40M  
175  64:19Scott BairstowSENM Barlick Fr
176 2464:20Jonathan EagleV50M Horsforth
17716764:23Jayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
178 6564:27Kevin BoothV45M Todmorden
179 6664:33Kevin TaylorV40M Danum
180  64:34Jamie SheltonSENM  
18117864:36Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
182 2564:38Carl HeronV50M Queensbury
183 6764:40Ian JonesV45M Saltaire Striders
184 6864:44Roger HaworthV40M Todmorden
185  64:49Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU20MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
186 2664:55Brian MillerV55M Harrogate
18718 64:59Lindsey OldfieldSENW Stainland/Calder Valley
188 2765:01John ThompsonV55M Wharfedale
189 6965:02Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
190 2865:08Phil McGeeverV50M Horsforth
191  65:12Joe DanielsV35M Todmorden
19219965:15Kate MansellV40W Calder
193 2965:16Gary PlattV55M Chorley ATC
194 3065:17John McDonaldV50M Trawden
19520 65:23Holly ButtonSENW Valley Striders
196211065:25Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
197 7065:28Jim SeneathV40M Otley
198 3165:32Allan YeomansSENM Rossendale
19922 65:34Helen BuchanSENW Calder
200 3265:39Colin GilmourV50M  
20123165:51Jackie ScarfV50W Calder Valley
202 7165:55Peter ThompsonV45M Keighley & Craven
203  65:57James DalgleishSENM  
204 7266:01Paul DisneyV45M Saltaire Striders
Page: 1 2 3