Lee Valley Middle Distance Evening
Lee Valley
19 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.40iJoseph O'HaraSBU20MJon ArmstrongBexley1:50.721:48.88
21:55.28iNicholas Landeau U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:49.511:48.34
31:56.07iNick ArmstrongSBU20MJon ArmstrongBexley1:53.671:53.43
41:56.08iJames Lynch SENM Birchfield H1:54.721:52.15
51:56.77iAndre CogginsPBU23M Enfield & Haringey1:56.771:56.77
61:58.92iMohamed HashiSBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:56.811:56.81
71:59.24iRyan CoxSBSENMRyan CoxBirchfield H1:57.461:53.32
82:01.61iOliver Park SENMMark VileWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge1:56.571:55.55
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.41iArchie DavisSBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:55.011:49.69
21:59.50iSamuel KitchenSBU20M Brighton Phoenix1:59.501:59.38
32:00.24iBen Sutherland U20MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:58.431:57.00
42:00.61iNathan MapperleySBU20MAlan DriverCamberley1:56.201:56.20
52:00.92iDylan Rigby U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:53.661:53.66
62:01.13iJack Rodwell U17MBarry PalmerDiss1:59.11:59.1
72:01.42iDavid WhiteSBSENMMichael FirthCroydon1:59.571:57.47
82:05.75iHizam Sheekh U20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton1:55.11:54.02
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.29iTed Ntibazonkiza U20MRob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:55.931:55.93
22:03.50iJack Maher U17MIan GainsIlford2:00.032:00.03
32:03.81iRamone Martinez-Rodney SENMChris ZahEnfield & Haringey1:59.31:55.51
42:05.24iCathal Holloway U20M Harrow2:01.92:00.72
52:05.24iJosh CliffordSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.242:02.40
62:06.73iTom Fallon U23M Enfield & Haringey2:04.382:02.04
72:07.95iOliver SpringettPBU20M Brighton Phoenix2:05.82:05.8
82:11.12iMatthew Boxall U17MMark BestCrawley2:01.182:01.18
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.68iWilliam StanleyPBU20M Colchester H1:58.061:58.06
22:05.19iBenjamin JamesPBU20MBarry HearnRugby & Northampton2:05.192:05.19
32:05.67iJoshua GoodchildSBSENMTony DureyDartford H2:05.672:04.1
42:06.82iCharles SillettSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.722:00.70
52:07.01iWilliam RidgwaySBU20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:07.012:04.45
62:07.76iDavid Brooks SENMSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:03.012:03.01
72:07.96iJulian LamyPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/France2:00.791:56.95
82:10.12iJack Linturn U17M Bracknell AC2:03.402:03.40
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.05iToby Starling U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.851:56.85
22:07.75iUsamah PatelSBU17MIan GainsIlford2:07.752:07.37
32:08.93iAbel TadessePBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:06.82:02.17
42:09.51iJack SimpsonSBU15MSimon KingBurton2:01.41:55.79
52:10.05iAndy Coleman V45M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:08.532:07.72
62:11.44iJohn Tayleur U20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:01.611:59.98
72:12.93iDanny BurrowesPBU20M Thames Valley/Wiltshire Schs2:12.932:12.93
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.88iJames MartinSBU17MDavid LeachLewes2:06.72:03.61
22:12.16iJames Malleson U20M Enfield & Haringey2:11.892:11.89
32:13.58iConner Trudgill U17M Biggleswade2:12.962:10.8
42:14.03iLarry Mangelshot V50M Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties 2:10.551:50.5
52:14.32iAdam Day U15MRodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:56.87
62:15.34iSophie Riches U20WAyo FalolaChelmsford2:12.862:10.07
72:16.70iRyan SmithPBSENM Biggleswade2:16.702:16.70
82:21.03iNoor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow2:03.071:57.74
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.98iJacques Cunningham MarshPBU15MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:04.241:58.47
22:12.85iSophie MansfieldPBU17WJon BiggCrawley2:08.942:07.40
32:16.20iSaskia Millard U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:08.212:08.21
42:18.24iTony Tuohy V50M Dulwich/Veterans2:15.702:14.31
52:18.27iMarella WhitfieldSBU17WPeter BarryHarrow2:15.02:15.0
62:21.32iAlice Chandler U20WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:15.252:15.25
72:21.49iKatherine Mertens SENWSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:16.532:16.53
82:21.78iBecky Hodgson U20WAngela BriscoeWhite Horse2:17.422:12.73
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.49iToby RoePBU17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.601:57.00
22:15.49iMichael Blunt V35MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade2:10.722:10.72
32:16.54iSara Jacob U15W Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:16.12:16.1
42:16.98iMarlon LabastideSBU17M Middlesex Schs2:16.982:15.99
52:17.47iSam Jackson U17M Lewes2:07.642:05.47
62:19.21iJo Locker V35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:19.202:17.4
72:21.67iGeorge KerryPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.672:00.81
82:30.99iShannon Riskey U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.022:17.20
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.34iTurkay Korkmaz U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:07.51:58.33
22:18.91iJoe HaydenPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:17.292:15.67
32:21.39iJamie Hamilton U17M Enfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.95
42:21.80iJohn McGrath V50M Met Police2:15.41:59.6
52:22.22iMegan Wilson U17WPeter BarryHarrow2:17.42:16.52
62:23.08iChloe Thornton U17W Enfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.6
72:26.53iDiana Chalmers U17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:20.52:20.5
82:36.35iMaddie Shaw U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.412:13.41
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.98iDavid ShortridgeSBV40MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics2:22.072:09.46
22:23.90iJoey CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:20.51:57.57
32:24.74iJohn HarrisSBV50M Fairlands Valley Spartans2:23.42:21.2
42:24.88iNaomi KingstonPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:24.42:24.4
52:25.87iIran Chamukob U20M E&H  
62:26.88iAmy BothamSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.882:18.01
72:31.12iPippa Bailey U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:25.102:18.22
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.14iHarley SwanPBU15M Thetford/Ryston2:17.82:05.19
22:25.15iPeter Elsdon-DeanPBU17MJennie GrimwoodNewmarket2:25.152:25.15
32:26.24iGeorgia MckenziePBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:23.82:23.36
42:27.24iKayah WilksSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:22.12:13.36
52:27.36iDominic Le MarePBU20MRon DawsonSouthend2:22.62:19.03
62:30.44iAnnabel Matthews-SmithSBU20WDavid WestSouthend2:30.442:25.4
72:31.73iSteve White V50M Herts Phoenix2:26.62:26.6
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.76iJoe PayneSBU17M Basildon2:27.762:18.92
22:28.11iEwan WoodPBU13MPeter MullervyTonbridge2:28.112:13.71
32:31.03iRebecca AndreouPBU17WJeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:26.942:23.58
42:35.29iCara OliverSBV40WSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans2:35.292:22.2
52:39.04iEmma Hughes U15W Enfield & Haringey2:34.582:32.13
62:44.76iJoanna Boxall U17WVince GoldingCrawley2:21.992:19.77
72:51.44iOliver Pocklington U15M Huntingdonshire2:40.12:21.9
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.19iAhmed SharifPBU13M London Schs2:31.192:11.23
22:32.06iEthan VintonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.72:29.7
32:32.88iSiobhan Skinner SENWHanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:27.12:18.28
42:34.29iMike MannSBV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans2:33.042:15.1
52:37.99iChloe DoylePBU17W St. Edmunds Pacers2:31.362:30.21
62:40.04iMadelane RanaghanSBU17W Harrow2:40.042:33.6
72:49.11iScarlett Springett U17W Brighton Phoenix2:41.72:41.7
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.41iZach Bridgeland U13M Chelmsford2:25.162:14.8
22:37.89iFelicity GalballyPBU13W Southend2:30.832:27.38
32:39.26iLuke Stringer U13MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:32.142:20.82
42:42.81iAna CunningSBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:31.482:25.7
52:44.11iHollie AcramanSBU15WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1
62:45.89iKatie Porter U13WDaniel GrantPeterborough2:35.02:26.90
72:47.34iCameron Thomas U15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:41.32:30.83
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.56iHaydn WilliamsSBU13MNorma HarrisWatford2:31.12:31.1
22:41.30iAoibheann Pearce U13WJane FarrierOrion2:32.852:29.47
32:41.43iEleanor FoundPBU15W Herts Phoenix2:41.432:41.43
42:45.89iNicola Richmond V40W Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans2:29.632:29.63
52:49.60iAmelia Darnell U17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:40.22:32.05
62:51.86iCaitlyn Procter U13W Huntingdonshire2:37.92:37.9
72:52.88iPatricia Thomas V45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:47.672:39.0
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.87iJean-Peter Tra U15M Park View  
22:40.29iJoe HeatherSBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:40.292:23.08
32:45.32iLouise ReillyPBU15WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix2:45.322:45.32
42:48.14iAnya FreelyPBU13W Harrow2:41.452:36.2
52:48.36iLisa BanahanPBSENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:39.172:39.17
62:55.03iMolly Jarvis U15WVaughan TaylerWatford2:50.62:49.1
800 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.62iMorgan HansonPBU13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.42:22.6
22:46.73iSophie PetersPBU13W Hillingdon/Harrow2:41.192:41.19
32:49.17iMegan Penfold U13WBob CorbettOrion2:40.712:38.6
42:50.43iRalph WilliamsPBU13MNorma HarrisWatford2:46.522:38.3
52:51.63iSebastian DarnellPBU13MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:41.602:17.65
62:54.31iSarah Andrews U13W Harrow2:47.802:44.17
72:57.19iJohn GarberSBV70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:51.492:22.99
83:04.34iLaura-Jane Foley U13W Harrow2:59.72:59.7
800 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.35iRodolpho Miranda SENM Serpentine2:31.052:31.05
23:01.33iTitanilla Bodi U15W Park View  
33:05.45iRhys FeaviourPBU13MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:58.612:27.55
43:09.69iStuart Patterson U13M Park View  
53:09.97iThomas RoePBU13MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:58.932:11.67
63:14.67iNorvydas Dambrauskas U13M Park View  
73:28.16iMartina Wazina U15W Park View  
800 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.48iAmazigh LaoudiPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles2:03.112:03.11
22:10.58iGerald NkrumahPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:10.582:10.58
32:14.15iJeffery Kwadero SENM Inspired By Sport  
42:16.86iAlec WraggPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.862:16.86
52:18.78iDavid AjayiPBU23MJeffery NkrumahNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni2:18.782:18.78
62:32.86iGabriel YiadomPBU17MJeffery NkrumahIlford2:32.862:32.86
72:37.54iShakil AhmedPBU20M Ilford2:37.542:37.54
82:49.88iNaomi BrowneSBU17WJeffery NkrumahIlford2:49.882:47.38