MATCH RESULT
1 Giuldford & Godalming(Holders) 391.5
2 Herne Hill 347.5
3 Bracknell 289
4 Reigate Priory 221
5 Aldershot,Farnham & District 125
6 Walton 108
Under 13
100A
1 Jessica Hall G&G 13.8
2 Phoebe Larn-Jones RPR 13.8
3 Kia Watson AFD 14
4 Torin Babajide HHH 14.1
5 Lucy Weir WAC 14.4
6 Hannah Baldwin BRA 14.9
100B
1 Sam Haydon RPR 14.3
2 Anya Mandol AFD 14.3
3 Emma Osbourne BRA 14.4
4 Lizzie Foster G&G 14.5
5 Jessica Barnes HHH 15
6 Nina Giambrioni WAC 15.1
200A
1 Anya Mandol AFD 29.3
2 Sasha Burnett BRA 29.4
3 Kaitlin Main RPR 29.8
4 Lizzie Foster G&G 30.8
5 Kessa Sealy HHH 30.8
6 Gemma Clements WAL 32.9
200B
1 Kia Watson AFD 29.7
2 Rachel Bush G&G 31.7
3 Charlotte Robinson RPR 32.9
4 Phoebe Williams HHH 33.1
5 Sophie Mace WAL 33.8
800A
1 Rebecca Dingemans G&G 2.26.1
2 Vicki Birch BRA 2.29.2
3 Alice Chandler RPR 2.29.6
4 Georgie Hay HHH 2.42.2
5 Lydia McNulty WAL 2.53.1
6 Molly Pocock AFD 2.56.3
800B
1 Eleanor Rodham-Cooke HHH 2.42.0
2 Siannah Rayment BRA 2.43.5
3 Eleanor Palmer G&G 2.43.7
4 Claire Dunn RPR 2.57.4
1500A&B(with Plate)
1 Ria Wingfield BRA 5.20.8
2 Charlette Robinson RPR 5.26.9
3 Tamara Myall AFD 5.33.6
4 Lydia Parker RPR 5.40.0
5 Angela Ferrari BRA 5.41.9
6 Bea Austin G&G 5.46.7
7 Sarah Brabin G&G 6.12.1
8 Clemmie Hillare HHH 6.36.6
70HurdlesA
1 Emma Osbourne BRA 12
2 Tilly Edwards AFD 12.1
3 Issie Grant RPR 13
4 Lianne Lafreniere G&G 13.1
5 Georgie Hay HHH 13.9
6 Lucy Weir WAL 14.3
70HurdlesB
1 Rachel Brockman RPR 13.4
2 Alice Chandler(NS) RPR 13.4
3 Lizzie Foster G&G 13.5
4 Morgan Davies(NS) G&G 16.1
5 Clemmie Hillare HHH 17.3
4 x 100 Relay A
1 G&G 56.1
2 RPR 56.7
3 AFD 59
4 HHH 59.8
5 WAL 60.2
6 BRA 60.7
4 x 100 Relay B
1 G&G 60.3
2 WAL 63.9
3 G&G NS 65
4 Composite Team 67.5
High JumpA
1 Megan Houska WAL 1.35
2 Tilly Edwards AFD 1.35
3 Emma Osbourne BRA 1.3
4 Rachel Brockman RPR 1.25
5 Bobbie Seaville G&G 1.25
6 Tosin Babajide HHH 1.2
High JumpB
1 Eleanor Rodham-Cooke HHH 1.25
2 Kate Lee G&G 1.2
3 Nina Giambrioni WAL 1.05
Long JumpA
1 Tilly Edwards AFD 4.55
2 Jessica Barnes HHH 4.03
3 Rachel Brockman RPR 3.96
4 Hannah Baldwin BRA 3.94
5 Lucy Weir WAL 3.86
6 Bobbie Seaville G&G 3.85
Long JumpB
1 Monica Hill RPR 3.86
2 Eleanor Rodham-Cooke HHH 3.54
3 Lydia McNulty WAL 3.48
4 Hope Sarti G&G 3.43
5 Hannah Collier BRA 2.98
ShotA
1 Tosin Babajide HHH 10.67
2 Lucy Newick G&G 6.9
3 Samantha Heydon RPR 6.85
4 Sasha Burnett BRA 6.75
5 Josie Farmer WAL 5.97
ShotB
1 Jessica Barnes HHH 6.68
2 Mia Waterer G&G 6.61
3 Issie Grant RPR 6.55
4 Sophie Mace WAL 5.96
5 Vicky Birch BRA 5.84
DiscusA
1 Alice Chandler RPR 16.75
2 Sophie Mace WAL 15.39
3 Lucy Newick G&G 15.3
4 Georgie Hay HHH 14.91
5 Georgia Hulbert BRA 9.89
DiscusB
1 Mia Waterer G&G 11.52
2 Clemmy Hilaire HHH 11.11
JavelinA
1 Lucy Newick G&G 19.53
2 Leanne Davies AFD 16.54
3 Monica Hill RPR 15.41
4 Millie Isaac HHH 14.63
5 Georgia Hulbert BRA 9.41
JavelinB
1 Phoebe Larn-Jones RPR 14.35
2 Harriet Walker G&G 12.38
3 Pheobe Campbell HHH 7.82
Under 15
100A
1 Gemma Williams G&G 13.5
2 Lasharna Peterkin HHH 13.6
3 Sadie Crouch RPR 13.7
4 Beth Nixon BRA 14
5 Emma Nanson AFD 14.2
6 Alice Wills WAL 14.3
100B
1 Brianna King HHH 13.5
2 Eleanor Simpson AFD 13.9
3 Guilia Dijk G&G 14.1
4 Rachel Woodman RPR 14.4
5 Paige Will BRA 14.9
200A
1 Gemma Wiliams G&G 27.9
2 Camilla Papa WAL 28.3
3 Lasharna Peterkin HHH 28.4
4 Sadie Crouch RPR 28.5
5 Beth Nixon BRA 29.6
6 Louise Waters AFD 34.2
200B
1 Kayah Haynes HHH 29
2 Ellie Cooper BRA 29.5
3 Guilia Dijk G&G 29.6
4 Charlie Watson RPR 29.9
800A
1 Becky Turton BRA 2.22.9
2 Matilda Rainsborough G&G 2.23.6
3 Lisa Ferguson RPR 2.38.4
4 Ashley Campbell HHH 2.43.8
5 Phillipa Tozard NS G&G 2.56.5
800B
1 Amy Lawrence G&G 2.31.4
2 Lydia Carnell RPR 2.38.1
3 Francesca Meade HHH 2.38.1
4 Emma Woodhead BRA 2.42.7
5 Elysia Pott NS G&G 2.56.4
1500A&B
1 Becky Bonso-Hurdle BRA 4.53.1
2 Alice Wills WAL 5.02.4
3 Alex West HHH 5.04.3
4 Poppy Disley-May G&G 5.14.4
5 Laura Gent RPR 5.17.6
6 Grace Collins BRA 5.23.8
7 Eleanor Harrison G&G 5.27.8
8 Darcy Grant RPR 5.35.8
9 Billie Barbour HHH 5.53.7
75HurdlesA
1 Emma Nanson AFD 12.3
2 Camilla Papa WAL 12.9
3 Briane King HHH 13.5
4 Abbdy Chay RPR 18.6
Amy De Beaux G&G DNF
75HurdlesB
1 Eleanor Simpson AFD 12.8
2 Lasarna Peterkin HHH 15
4 x 100 RelayA
1 HHH 53.6
2 RPR 56.4
3 BRA 56.5
4 G&G 58
5 WAL 58.3
4 x 100RelayB
1 BRA 59.5
2 G&G 60.3
3 RPR 60.4
HHH DQ
High Jump A
1 Nicole Loucaides RPR 1.55
2 Leila Abandah HHH 1.35
3 Amy Lawrence G&G 1.25
High Jump B
1= Amy De Beaux G&G 1.2
1= Georgette Massamba HHH 1.2
Long JumpA
1 Rachel Woodman RPR 4.54
2 Camilla Papa WAL 4.53
3 Becky Turton BRA 4.46
4 Gemma Williams G&G 4.21
5 Brianne King HHH 4.12
Long JumpB
1 Nicole Loucaides RPR 4.02
2 Amy Lawrence G&G 3.94
3 Beth Nixon BRA 3.84
4 Sasha Edwards HHH 3.54
ShotA
1 Lakesha Abrams HHH 7.67
2 Laura Gents RPR 7.67
3 Emily Mc Dermot G&G 7.22
4 Alicia Love BRA 6.53
ShotB
1 Charlotte Owens G&G 7.01
2 Rebekah Williams HHH 6.52
3 Grace Collins BRA 5.48
DiscusA
1 Lakesha Abrams HHH 27.97
2 Charlotte Owens G&G 18.5
3 Alicia Love BRA 13.81
4 Abbie Chay RPR 13.05
5 Amy Chalke AFD 12.54
DiscusB
1 Emily McDermott G&G 17.89
2 Rebekah Williams HHH 14.21
3 Sadie Crouch RPR 11.92
4 Laura Bailey AFD 8.96
5 Ellie Cooper BRA 6.53
HammerA&B
No competitors
JavelinA
1 Ellie Cooper BRA 28.19
2 Amy Chalke AFD 21.19
3 Emily McDermott G&G 20.86
4 Sam Ross RPR 17.96
5 Leila Abandah HHH 17.88
6 Emma Francis WAL 17.78
JavelinB
1 Emily Spooner G&G 20.39
2 Laura Bailey AFD 18.46
3 Fern Brereton BRA 15.88
4 Emily Mills RPR 14.47
5 Rebekah Willaims HHH 8.71
Under 17
100A&B
1 Eleanor Ball G&G 12.9
2 Holly Findley G&G 13.2
3 Lizzie Butcher BRA 13.2
4 Hannah Williams BRA 13.3
5 Erin Shee AFD 13.4
6 Rachel Mayhew HHH 13.5
200A&B
1 Eleanor Ball G&G 27
2 Emily De Beaux G&G 27.2
3 Lizzie Butcher BRA 27.7
4 Katie Snowden HHH 29.5
5 Lauren Baldwin BRA 30.9
300A&B
1 Katie Snowden HHH 40.7
2 Emily De Beaux G&G 43.3
3 Eleanor Ball G&G 43.7
4 Hannah Edwards HHH 43.9
5 Undeclared BRA 47.3
6 Ella Row BRA 47.5
800A
1 Chloe Crossman G&G 2.20.1
2 Lydia Carnell RPR 2.28.8
3 Gabby Callaghan BRA 2.31.5
4 Jessica Quartey-Pigott HHH 2.33.2
800B
1 Elizabeth Dingemans G&G 2.31.5
2 Armelle Foulkes HHH 2.32.2
3 Hayley Wallis NS G&G 2.32.5
4 Robyn Savage NS G&G 2.40.2
5 Naomi Earnshaw NS G&G 3.02.5
1500A&B(with M2)
1 Hannah Edwards HHH 4.43.5
2 Katie Snowden HHH 4.50.7
3 Calypso Finch RPR 4.59.5
4 Ella Row BRA 5.04.3
5 Imogen Walsh G&G 5.15.4
6 Katie Bingle G&G 5.18.8
7 Lauren Rayment BRA 5.29.5
8 Undeclared HHH 5.57.7
80HurdlesA&B(with M2)
1 Aisha Naibe Wey HHH 13.4
2 Rebecca Zelic HHH 13.6
3 Katy McDermott G&G 14.3
4 Hayley Wallis G&G 15.6
300HurdlesA&B(with M2)
1 jessica McCabe G&G 49.2
2 Hannah Williams BRA 54.3
3 Kat McDermott G&G 61.6
Aisha Naibe Wey HHH DNF
4 x 100 Relay A&B
1 G&G 52.8
2 HHH 53.7
3 BRA 55
4 G&G 57.5
5 BRA 57.5
6 HHH 58.1
High JumpA
1 Jess McCabe G&G 1.35
2 Lauren Baldwin BRA 1.3
3 Katie Snowden HHH 1.3
High JumpB
1 Hannah Johnson BRA 1.25
2 Jessica Quartey HHH 1.2
Long JumpA
1 Erin Shee AFD 4.68
2 Rebecca Zelic HHH 4.5
3 Holly Findley G&G 4.26
4 Lizzie Butcher BRA 4.13
Long JumpB
1 Monique Alexander HHH 4.07
2 Lauren Baldwin BRA 3.59
3 Katie Bingle G&G 3.42
Triple JumpA
1 Erin Shee AFD 9.81
2 Sarah McKevitt RPR 9.25
3 Hayley Wallis G&G 8.22
4 Rebecca Zelic HHH 7.21
Triple JumpB
Monique Alexander HHH NJs
ShotA
1 Gabriella Roseje HHH 10.25
2 Holly Stroud G&G 9.83
3 Hannah Johnson BRA 9.72
ShotB
1 Becky Toft BRA 8.85
2 Emily De Beaux G&G 5.72
3 Tamsin Cornelius HHH 4.93
DiscusA
1 Carla Letheby WAL 33.45
2 Gabriella Roseje HHH 31.84
3 Hollie Stroud G&G 28.71
4 Becky Toft BRA 27.79
DiscusB
1 Hannah Edwards HHH 17.87
2 Lorraine Rayment BRA 17.17
3 Katie Bingle G&G 4.15
HammerA
1 Carla Letheby WAL 32.8
2 Jessica Quartey HHH 6.2
HammerB
1 Tamsin Cornelius HHH 5.36
JavelinA
1 Hannah Johnson BRA 37.53
2 Carla Letheby WAL 33.82
3 Holly Stroud G&G 30.23
4 Gabriella Roseje HHH 21.23
JavelinB
1 Becky Toft BRA 15.86
2 Katy McDermott G&G 14.75
3 Armelle Foulkes HHH 8.93
E&OE
David Barrington
for jt orgs E&E/K&P
13.9.09
davidrbarrington@talk21.com