Event Year Include Indirect
Athletes
Rachael Burns V35W Liverpool H/Northern Masters
Louise Rudd V40W Stockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters
Alina Stepanchuk V35W Rotherham/Northern Masters/Lithuania
Clare Constable V45W Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters
Maria Romanova V35W Northern Masters/Unknown Country
Katherine Wellam V35W Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters
Lynsie Whyke V35W Wakefield/Northern Masters
Delphine Pearson V40W Clowne/Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
Rebecca Mills V35W Swinton/Northern Masters
Jenny Wakeman V60W Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
Add Athlete ID

EventMeetingVenueDateRachael BurnsLouise RuddAlina StepanchukClare ConstableMaria RomanovaKatherine WellamLynsie WhykeDelphine PearsonRebecca MillsJenny Wakeman
800Trafford AC Grand PrixStretford11 Aug 152:23.068r102:21.246r10
800North of England League Division 2WSportcity6 Aug 162:15.02rA2:22.45rA
800Trafford AC Grand PrixStretford23 Aug 162:31.691r112:51.495r11
800Northern Senior, U20 & Parallel ChampionshipsSportcity11 Jun 172:17.7732:21.526
800Yorkshire Veterans Open & ChampionshipsCleckheaton24 Sep 172:27.313:01.03
800Barnsley AC 800m Club ChampionshipsCudworth30 May 182:41.67r32:50.811r3
800Northern Masters ChampionshipsCleckheaton24 Jun 182:29.43r22:56.07r2

Win-Loss-TieRachael BurnsLouise RuddAlina StepanchukClare ConstableMaria RomanovaKatherine WellamLynsie WhykeDelphine PearsonRebecca MillsJenny Wakeman
Rachael Burns-0-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
Louise Rudd0-0-0-0-0-01-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
Alina Stepanchuk0-0-00-0-0-0-1-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-01-0-01-0-0
Clare Constable0-1-00-1-01-0-0-0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
Maria Romanova0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
Katherine Wellam0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-0-0-00-0-01-0-00-0-0
Lynsie Whyke0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Delphine Pearson0-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-0-0-0-01-0-0
Rebecca Mills0-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-00-0-0-0-0-0
Jenny Wakeman0-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-0-00-1-00-0-0-