Olivia Murphy

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Birtley/Northumberland Schs
Gender:Female
Age Group:U15
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Gary Curtis

Best known performances
EventPB20242023202220212020201920182017201620152014201320122011Event20102009200820072006
10015.615.6100
20032.732.7200
6001:48.51:48.52:05.10600
8002:18.362:19.012:18.362:29.02800
15004:41.014:41.014:41.915:07.451500

Performances Submit
2021 2022 2023 2024

2024 U15 Birtley/Northumberland Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:19.011AWhitley BayNorth East Youth Development League - Division 119 May 24
8002:19.3912MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships11 May 24
8002:21.2051BlackpoolThe "Judith Temperton" Northern U15 & U17 Inter-County Championship27 May 24
15004:41.0155JarrowNorth East Grand Prix24 Apr 24
15004:41.281MiddlesbroughNorth East Counties Championships12 May 24
15004:48.91HexhamNorthumberland County Schools Championships8 Jun 24
1.5KXCL5:481L3BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays10 Mar 24
1.6MNAD9:0361Newcastle Upon TyneElswick Harriers Good Friday Relay29 Mar 24
3KXC11:3712Wollaton ParkCAU Inter County Championships (inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)9 Mar 24
2023 U13 Birtley/Northumberland Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:18.3614JarrowNorth East Grand Prix12 Jul 23
8002:19.6855JarrowNorth East Grand Prix24 May 23
8002:20.351MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships13 May 23
8002:20.651AShildonNorth East Youth Development League - Division 216 Jul 23
8002:21.2243JarrowNorth East Grand Prix16 Aug 23
8002:21.9811MiddlesbroughNorthern U13 U15 U17 Outdoor Championships12 Aug 23
8002:22.171AShildonNorth East Youth Development League - Division 221 May 23
15004:41.911AJarrowNorth East Youth Development League - Division 225 Jun 23
15004:44.0025JarrowNorth East Grand Prix26 Apr 23
15004:46.181MiddlesbroughNorth East County Championships14 May 23
1.5KXCL5:211L11BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays12 Mar 23
2KXCL7:393L03MansfieldECCA National Cross Country Relays4 Nov 23
2.3KXC8:411WoodbridgeESAA English Schools Cup Final2 Dec 23
1.5MXCL10:551L03ThornleyNECAA Relay Championships18 Nov 23
2.5KXC8:401MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East9 Nov 23
2.6K9:045LondonTCS Mini London Marathon22 Apr 23
2.6KXC9:211Temple ParkNorthumberland Schools' County Championships17 Jan 23
3KXC11:4018Bolesworth CastleECCA Saucony English National Cross Country Championships25 Feb 23
3KXC11:532Y7WPrestwold HallNational Primary & Year 7 Championships25 Mar 23
3KXC13:207LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)11 Mar 23
3KXC15:201South ShieldsNorth Eastern County Championships9 Dec 23
3.2KXC12:181BlackburnNorthern Counties Championships28 Jan 23
3.32KL12:023L03WirralNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays24 Sep 23
ZXC12:261Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League7 Jan 23
2022 U13 Birtley/Northumberland Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.61nsJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North24 Apr 22
20032.721Whitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North22 May 22
6001:48.543Whitley BayPoly PB Open20 Aug 22
8002:29.0284JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series10 Aug 22
8002:29.3786JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series29 Jun 22
8002:29.622h2LiverpoolNorthern U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 22
8002:30.843MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships14 May 22
8002:34.985GChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races9 May 22
8002:35.211Whitley BayNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North22 May 22
8002:35.7595JarrowNorth East Grand Prix Series18 May 22
15005:07.453MiddlesbroughNorth Eastern Counties AA County Championships15 May 22
15005:15.5911MiddlesbroughCharles Stuart Open Graded Meeting7 May 22
15005:20.61AHexhamNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North26 Jun 22
15005:25.01AJarrowNorth Eastern Youth Development League - Division 2 North24 Apr 22
1.2KXC4:101WhitbyNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League6 Mar 22
1.25KXCL4:471L31BirtleyBirtley Junior Relays13 Mar 22
1.8KXCL5:562L2Graves ParkNorthern Counties Relay Championships22 Oct 22
2KMT7:44411GatesheadAngel View 5.516 Jun 22
2KXC8:111RichmondNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League6 Feb 22
2KXCL7:262L2MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 22
2.5KXC8:531MiddlesbroughESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North East12 Nov 22
2.6K9:55485454LondonTCS Mini London Marathon1 Oct 22
2.7KXC9:432Y6Market HarboroughNational Primary & Year 7 Championships26 Mar 22
2.75KXC10:371South ShieldsNorth Eastern County Championships10 Dec 22
1.8MXC11:06933SunderlandFarringdon Open and Relays3 Sep 22
3.1KL12:521L2ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 22
3.88KL14:373L2Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athlete Relays8 Oct 22
ZXC3:413Alnwick CastleStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League5 Mar 22
ZXC4:111Temple ParkStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League12 Feb 22
ZXC6:114PeterleeStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League8 Jan 22
2021 U11 Birtley/Northumberland Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6002:05.104GatesheadTartan Games29 Aug 21
1KXC4:2394FarringdonFarringdon Open & Relays4 Sep 21
1KXC4:542HartlepoolNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League5 Dec 21
1.2KXC5:081Croft CircuitNorth Yorkshire & South Durham League21 Nov 21
1.5KXC6:301SedgefieldNorth Eastern County Championships11 Dec 21
2KMT8:322372GatesheadWatergate 2K26 Aug 21
ZXC5:124Aykley HeadsStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League27 Nov 21
ZXC6:387Druridge BayStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League10 Oct 21
ZXC7:057WrekentonStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League25 Sep 21
ZXC7:587Lambton EstateStart Fitness North Eastern Harrier League30 Oct 21
Total Performances: 73
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
600U13202224
800U13202260
800U1320234
800ALL2023476
800ALL2024446
800U15202460
1500U13202243
1500U1320231
1500ALL2023394
1500ALL2024300
1500U15202417
1500U13AT12