Alfie Manthorpe

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Sheffield & Dearne
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:John Wood2017-
Previous Lead:Jamie Russell2011-2017
Previous Lead:Ian Spooner-2011

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
609.6i9.8i9.6i
8012.812.8
10013.113.114.6
15023.0i23.0i23.7i24.7
20028.328.329.430.4i31.6i31.7i
30047.247.2
40061.061.0
6001:36.75i1:36.75i1:48.0i1:45.9i1:48.9i1:54.1
8001:59.782:13.901:59.782:10.42:10.112:19.66i2:24.02:25.592:27.4i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10003:15.0i3:15.0i
15004:06.4i4:18.834:13.794:06.4i4:18.254:19.664:34.254:45.94:57.0
30008:33.188:33.188:59.879:00.799:12.069:19.54
500015:45.3215:45.32
75HU13M16.3/16.5w16.3/16.5w
1500SC4:30.754:30.754:58.7
2000SC6:19.246:19.24
3000SC9:52.609:52.60
HJ1.151.151.15
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
LJ4.854.853.913.593.443.41i
TJ8.518.51
SP6K6.236.23
SP3.25K5.845.845.31
DT1.25K11.6011.6010.58
JT80010.8910.899.07
JT7002.332.33
JT60012.9812.98
TriU13M7777
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
1M4:314:324:314:59
4K14:1814:1814:31
3M15:4015:4016:1616:4017:23
5K15:5415:5416:44
parkrun16:0616:2816:0617:0117:0517:38
10K34:5334:5334:55

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Sheffield & Dearne
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:13.901BDoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 Apr 18
15004:18.831ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 Apr 18
30008:33.185BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships14 Jul 18
30008:36.167ALeighBritish Athletics League Division Premiership5 May 18
30008:56.91DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools Championships9 Jun 18
500015:45.327BCardiffBritish Athletics League Division Premiership2 Jun 18
JT80010.895ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 129 Apr 18
JT800TBC6AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 Jul 18
6.2KXC19:165Rotselaar, BELEasyKit Cross Cup11 Feb 18
6.7KXC20:373Seville, ESPCross Internacional de Itálica21 Jan 18
6.8KXC24:0631LeedsNew Balance English Schools' Championships17 Mar 18
8.14KXC27:582North StainleyYorkshire County Championships6 Jan 18
2017 U20 Sheffield & Dearne
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:13.793APrestonNorth of England League Division 15 Aug 17
30008:59.87221StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix25 Apr 17
2000SC6:19.242ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
2000SC6:38.692CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
3000SC9:52.607ASheffieldBritish Athletics League Division Premiership6 May 17
LJ4.853BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
SP6K6.236ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
JT8009.073BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South30 Apr 17
1M4:334:3211U17MLondonVitality Westminster Mile28 May 17
3KXCL9:0812L1MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships4 Nov 17
2MXCL11:1218L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships21 Oct 17
5K15:542BlackpoolNorthern U15-17 5K Championship Challenge & Open Race25 Mar 17
parkrun16:2821Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 16811 Feb 17
5.8KXC21:0620Knowsley ParkNorthern Championships28 Jan 17
3.7ML19:213L3Dam FlaskDam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships)27 Jun 17
6KXC22:2369NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
6.7KXC21:5718LiverpoolBritish Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District League & Mid Lancs League)25 Nov 17
7KXC25:012RotherhamSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships4 Feb 17
7.2KXC23:3351NorwichEnglish Schools' Championships18 Mar 17
ZXC21:1212RiponYorkshire County Championships7 Jan 17
2016 U17 Sheffield & Dearne
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.16ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
10013.35BYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 126 Jun 16
8001:59.7881SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series (inc. BMC Regional Races)10 Aug 16
8002:03.3951SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series8 Jun 16
8002:10.61RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League17 Apr 16
8002:14.72BDoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
15004:06.4i6ASheffield EISBMC Regional Races14 Dec 16
15004:17.345CudworthYorkshire County Championships15 May 16
15004:21.333AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 17 May 16
15004:25.552BSheffieldNorth of England League Division 15 Jun 16
30009:00.7952StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix7 Jun 16
30009:05.32112StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix3 May 16
30009:08.411MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships14 Aug 16
30009:11.0911GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships9 Jul 16
30009:12.291CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 16
30009:12.91DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships11 Jun 16
30009:25.101AHullNorthern Athletics Inter Counties7 Aug 16
1500SC4:30.752Loughborough2016 School Games2 Sep 16
1500SC4:39.51AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 126 Jun 16
1500SC4:41.022MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 16
1500SC4:45.555DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 Apr 16
1500SC5:10.82ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
TJ8.515ADoncasterUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 11 May 16
JT7002.332BYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 126 Jun 16
1M4:334:318U17M LondonVitality Westminster Mile29 May 16
2.3KXCL7:166L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships22 Oct 16
2.58KL8:012L3WakefieldYorkshire Road Relay Championships18 Sep 16
3KXCL9:19141MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 16
2MXCL10:4317L2West ParkLeeds University Relays3 Dec 16
3.7KL9:342L3ManchesterNorthern Counties Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 16
3.88KL12:195L3Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athlete Relays8 Oct 16
parkrun16:0611Sheffield HallamSheffield Hallam parkrun # 30810 Sep 16
parkrun16:3031Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 62828 May 16
parkrun16:4611Sheffield CastleSheffield Castle parkrun # 13120 Feb 16
parkrun16:5821Sheffield HallamSheffield Hallam parkrun # 2796 Feb 16
5.5KXC18:3253LiverpoolBritish Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)26 Nov 16
5.7KXC19:462Norfolk ParkUp & Running South Yorkshire League16 Oct 16
5.7KXC19:53124NottinghamEnglish Schools' Championships5 Mar 16
3.7ML18:576L1Dam FlaskDam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships)28 Jun 16
3.7ML20:278L4Dam FlaskDam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships)28 Jun 16
6.5KXC23:352CawthorneUp and Running South Yorkshire League20 Nov 16
6.6KXC23:282KivetonUp and Running South Yorkshire League30 Oct 16
ZXC17:532CampsallSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships23 Jan 16
2015 U17 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40061.042WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting12 Apr 15
40063.15BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
8002:10.42CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
8002:15.08WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting12 Apr 15
15004:18.2533StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix11 Aug 15
15004:19.5063StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix30 Jun 15
15004:19.74APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
15004:20.333ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
15004:20.61BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
15004:21.935CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
15004:23.49i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 15
30009:12.0692StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix9 Jun 15
30009:21.53SheffieldSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
30009:22.584CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
30009:30.274MiddlesbroughNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 15
30009:35.75212StretfordTrafford AC Grand Prix5 May 15
30009:42.371BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
300010:03.695BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
1500SC4:58.74APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
1500SC5:00.32BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
1500SC5:07.693BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
2.3KXCL7:2611L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships17 Oct 15
3KXCL9:5519L2MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships31 Oct 15
3.861KL12:4115L2Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athlete Relays4 Oct 15
4KXC13:473PontefractNorthern Championships24 Jan 15
4.5KXC16:3616Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
4.5KXC17:5624BirminghamCAU Inter County Championships (Inc World Trials & British Athletics Cross Challenge)7 Mar 15
3M15:4017LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon26 Apr 15
parkrun17:0111Sheffield HallamSheffield Hallam parkrun # 2456 Jun 15
parkrun17:0821Sheffield HallamSheffield Hallam parkrun # 24430 May 15
parkrun17:3311GravesGraves parkrun # 1579 May 15
parkrun17:3411Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 9711 Jul 15
parkrun17:5111GravesGraves parkrun # 1562 May 15
parkrun18:0121GravesGraves parkrun # 14514 Feb 15
5.5KXC19:3071BlackburnEnglish Schools' Championships14 Mar 15
6KXC21:095RotherhamUp and Running South Yorkshire League11 Oct 15
10K34:5334:5321SheffieldPercy Pud 10K6 Dec 15
10K35:4435:43202SheffieldMorrisons Great Yorkshire Run 10K27 Sep 15
10KMT41:261SheffieldLoxley Chase 10K2 Jul 15
10KMT41:421EckingtonMoss Valley Madness 10K20 Sep 15
ZXC15:431RiponYorkshire County Championships10 Jan 15
ZXC18:535KeighleyWest Yorkshire League14 Nov 15
ZXC22:323SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships7 Feb 15
ZXCL16:263L1YorkYork New Year Relays4 Jan 15
2014 U15 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.35CleckheatonSpenborough AC Ivan Stringer Memorial Open30 Mar 14
6001:36.75i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
8002:10.1181StretfordTrafford Grand Prix1 Jul 14
8002:12.22i2h1SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 14
8002:12.74i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics U13 / U15 Championships2 Feb 14
8002:13.43CleckheatonSpenborough AC Ivan Stringer Memorial Open30 Mar 14
8002:13.652CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
8002:15.0811WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting5 Apr 14
8002:17.62RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League26 Apr 14
8002:18.165BDerbyNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championship2 Aug 14
8002:19.5622CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
15004:19.6621StretfordTrafford Grand Prix22 Jul 14
15004:22.2821StretfordTrafford Grand Prix10 Jun 14
15004:22.91AYorkUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 222 Jun 14
15004:24.12AHullNorthern Counties U13 / U15 Inter Counties13 Sep 14
15004:28.32ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
15004:29.903CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
15004:30.03StretfordTrafford AC Medal Meeting21 Apr 14
15004:30.21YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League8 Jun 14
15004:30.61SheffieldSheffield Steel Cup14 Sep 14
15004:32.51CudworthSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
15004:39.61CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
15004:39.621BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 23 May 14
30009:19.546BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships30 Aug 14
30009:34.71YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League12 Jul 14
300010:11.323WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships17 Aug 14
DT1.25K11.606ADoncasterUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 231 May 14
1M4:594:5921LondonBupa Westminster Mile24 May 14
3KL9:491L3WarringtonNorthern Young Athletes Road Relays20 Sep 14
3KXC10:1327LiverpoolBritish Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)29 Nov 14
3.863KL12:4110L3Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athlete Relays5 Oct 14
4KXC14:335KnowsleyNorthern Championships25 Jan 14
4.5KXC14:5827NottinghamECCA English National Championships22 Feb 14
4.5KXC17:4386BirminghamInter County Championships8 Mar 14
3M16:1644LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon13 Apr 14
5K16:441513YorkYork Millennium Bridge 5K13 Aug 14
parkrun17:0511Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 708 Nov 14
parkrun17:2011Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 5428 Jun 14
parkrun17:4751Sheffield HallamSheffield Hallam parkrun # 18215 Feb 14
10K34:5534:5520SheffieldPercy Pud 10K7 Dec 14
10K35:07c12SheffieldBupa Great Yorkshire Run 10K28 Sep 14
ZXC14:021RotherhamSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships1 Feb 14
ZXC15:111SpinkhillUp and Running South Yorkshire League12 Oct 14
ZXC15:111BarnsleyUp and Running South Yorkshire League26 Oct 14
ZXC15:2454Donington ParkEnglish Schools' Championships15 Mar 14
ZXC17:558North StainleyYorkshire County Championships4 Jan 14
ZXCL6:369L3MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships1 Nov 14
ZXCL7:071L3SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships18 Oct 14
2013 U15 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.65BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 122 Jun 13
20029.411DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
30047.24CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
8002:19.66i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
8002:21.615h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
8002:21.8322WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting6 Apr 13
8002:22.71CudworthSouth Yorkshire League27 Apr 13
8002:24.07CudworthBarnsley AC Open meeting25 Aug 13
15004:34.254CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
15004:35.41DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League19 May 13
15004:35.81ASportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 14 May 13
15004:37.95151StretfordTrafford Grand Prix14 May 13
15004:50.675AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 113 Jul 13
15005:13.04BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 122 Jun 13
DT1.25K10.585BPrestonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 122 Jun 13
DT1.25K10.345BSportcityUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 14 May 13
DT1.25K9.796AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 113 Jul 13
JT60012.985AGatesheadUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Premier 113 Jul 13
2KXCL7:1323L2MansfieldECCA National Relays2 Nov 13
3KNAD10:534SheffieldYorkshire Relay Championships31 Aug 13
3.2KL10:408L3BlackpoolNorthern Young Athletes' Relays (U13/U15)21 Sep 13
3.863KL13:3812L2Sutton ParkERRA National Young Athletes' Relays13 Oct 13
3.863KL13:444L3Sutton ColdfieldERRA Young Athletes' Relays14 Apr 13
3M16:408LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon21 Apr 13
parkrun17:3821Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 1310 Aug 13
parkrun18:0311Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 1127 Jul 13
parkrun18:3671Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 86 Jul 13
parkrun19:2861Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 1524 Aug 13
parkrun19:41101Rother ValleyRother Valley parkrun # 729 Jun 13
ZXC8:101RiponYorkshire County Championships5 Jan 13
ZXC11:0845BirminghamInter Counties Championships9 Mar 13
ZXC11:375KnowsleyNorthern Championships26 Jan 13
ZXC11:4814SunderlandEnglish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC14:274RotherhamUp and Running South Yorkshire League20 Oct 13
ZXC14:405PenistoneUp and Running South Yorkshire League8 Dec 13
ZXC15:084AskernUp and Running South Yorkshire League24 Nov 13
ZXC15:091Wentworth CastleSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships2 Feb 13
ZXC15:5257Catton HallEnglish Schools' Championships16 Mar 13
ZXC16:194SheffieldUp and Running South Yorkshire League10 Nov 13
ZXCL7:2410L1SheffieldNorthern Counties Relay Championships5 Oct 13
ZXCL17:184L1YorkYork New Year Relay28 Dec 13
2012 U13 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.4i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
20030.77AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
6001:48.0i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
8002:24.02CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League9 Jul 12
8002:24.92CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
8002:26.02DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
8002:26.12CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
8002:26.641CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
8002:26.8711WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
8002:27.62DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
8002:30.81BGranthamYoung Athlete Inter Counties9 Sep 12
8002:33.272h1CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
15004:45.92AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
15004:47.32ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
15004:49.02ASouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
15004:49.891StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting27 Aug 12
15004:52.92APrestonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 26 May 12
HJ1.157AWiganMcCain Young Athletes' League Northern Final29 Jul 12
LJ3.914CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League9 Jul 12
LJ3.808CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
LJ3.7310CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
LJ3.589DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
SP3.25K5.845ASouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
SP3.25K5.712BPrestonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 26 May 12
SP3.25K5.506CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
SP3.25K5.496DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
SP3.25K5.468CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League9 Jul 12
SP3.25K5.143BSpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
SP3.25K4.9413RotherhamSouth Yorkshire Senior League28 Apr 12
3KMT13:533SheffieldRother Valley 3K Fun Run24 Mar 12
3.1KL10:171L3LeighNorthern Counties Young Athletes Road Relays22 Sep 12
4K14:182NewcastleBupa Junior Great North Run15 Sep 12
3M17:2317Old BillingsgateVirgin London Mini Marathon22 Apr 12
ZXC10:022BristolMcCain UK Cross Challenge Series28 Oct 12
ZXC10:173WakefieldYorkshire County Championships7 Jan 12
ZXC11:0548BirminghamInter Counties Championships10 Mar 12
ZXC11:2013LiverpoolMcCain UK Cross Challenge Series24 Nov 12
ZXC11:3125Parliament HillEnglish National Championships25 Feb 12
ZXC11:337PontefractNorthern Championships28 Jan 12
ZXC11:561DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships4 Feb 12
ZXC12:571KimberworthUp and Running South Yorkshire League25 Nov 12
ZXC14:111SpinkhillUp and Running South Yorkshire League9 Dec 12
ZXCL5:482L3SheffieldNorthern Athletics XC Relay Championships6 Oct 12
ZXCL7:2310L1MansfieldECCA National Relays3 Nov 12
2011 U13 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.8i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
15023.0i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Mar 11
20031.6i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Mar 11
6001:45.9i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Mar 11
8002:25.5935Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open17 Apr 11
8002:29.52Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
8002:29.52Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
8002:30.13BNottingham Young Athletes Inter Counties Match10 Sep 11
8002:30.7TCudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
8002:31.632CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
8002:33.12Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
8002:35.233NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open3 Apr 11
8002:41.702h2CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
10003:15.0i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
15004:57.03ASportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
15004:59.61YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 122 May 11
15005:00.41DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
15005:05.11BarlboroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
15005:10.31Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
75HU13M16.34BarlboroughMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division19 Jun 11
75HU13M16.5w2.95BSportcityMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Regional Final17 Jul 11
HJ1.153Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
HJ1.10TCudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
HJ1.053YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 122 May 11
LJ3.597Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
LJ3.32i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
LJ3.3012Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
SP3.25K5.314YorkMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division Match 122 May 11
SP3.25K5.185DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division5 Jun 11
SP3.25K5.176Rotherham South Yorkshire League16 Apr 11
SP3.25K5.098DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
SP3.25K5.014Sheffield (W)McCain Young Athletes League Northern Premier E Division8 May 11
SP3.25K4.828Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
SP3.25K4.61TCudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
TriU13M7710CudworthSouth Yorkshire League U13 Combined Events4 Jul 11
3KXC10:558LiverpoolMcCain UK Cross Challenge Series (inc European Trials)26 Nov 11
4K14:312NewcastleJunior Great North Run17 Sep 11
ZXC5:211KimberworthSouth Yorkshire League16 Jan 11
ZXC9:291SheffieldSheffield Open2 Jan 11
ZXC9:3458Alton TowersEnglish National Championships19 Feb 11
ZXC10:5317SunderlandNorthern Cross Country Championships29 Jan 11
ZXC11:43107BirminghamInter Counties Championships5 Mar 11
ZXC12:154DoncasterYorkshire & Humberside County Championships9 Jan 11
ZXC14:011DoncasterUp & Running South Yorkshire League11 Dec 11
ZXC14:191BarnsleyUp & Running South Yorkshire League13 Nov 11
ZXCL5:241L1SheffieldNorthern Relay Championships1 Oct 11
ZXCL7:2915L1MansfieldSaucony ECCA Relays5 Nov 11
2010 U11 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.6i7=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
15023.7i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League20 Mar 10
20031.7i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series18 Dec 10
6001:48.9i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series18 Dec 10
6001:49.21DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League24 Jul 10
6001:49.41CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
6001:49.61DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League22 May 10
6001:53.71StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting3 May 10
6001:54.7i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League20 Mar 10
6001:55.461WakefieldWakefield Spring Open3 Apr 10
6001:55.51StretfordTrafford Open Medal Meeting5 Apr 10
6001:55.6i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League28 Feb 10
6001:57.71RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League24 Apr 10
8002:27.4i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
8002:34.961Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
LJ3.444CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
LJ3.34i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series13 Nov 10
LJ3.154RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League24 Apr 10
LJ3.157DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League22 May 10
ZRD18:023NewcastleBupa Junior Great North Run18 Sep 10
ZXC5:3211BarnsleySouth Yorkshire League24 Oct 10
ZXC5:541DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League7 Nov 10
ZXC5:571AskernSouth Yorkshire League28 Nov 10
ZXC10:301SheffieldSheffield Open2 Jan 10
2009 U11 City of Sheffield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8012.83h2WakefieldWilkinson Ackworth Open28 Jun 09
15024.74h2CudworthBarnsley Young Athlete Open12 Jul 09
6001:54.11DoncasterSouth Yorkshire T&F League18 Jul 09
6001:56.5i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League14 Nov 09
6001:58.75CudworthBarnsley Young Athlete Open12 Jul 09
6001:58.86WakefieldWilkinson Ackworth Open28 Jun 09
LJ3.41i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League14 Nov 09
ZXC5:121Sheffield Longley ParkSouth Yorkshire League8 Nov 09
ZXC5:271KimberworthSouth Yorkshire League25 Oct 09
ZXC5:522SheffieldSouth Yorkshire League (inc South Yorkshire Championships)13 Dec 09
ZXC7:041DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League22 Nov 09
Total Performances: 334
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
800iU1320116
800iU15201416
800U132010138
800U13201199
800U13201269
800U152013625
800U152014130
800ALL2016708
800U17201685
1500iU17201530
1500iALL201798
1500iU20201724
1500U13201176
1500U13201225
1500U152013190
1500U15201430
1500ALL20141312
1500U172015207
1500ALL20151239
1500U172016176
1500U202016155
1500ALL2016605
1500U202017250
1500ALL20171069
1500U202018359
1500ALL20181368
3000U1520148
3000ALL2014833
3000U17201578
3000ALL2015728
3000U17201637
3000ALL2016562
3000U202017111
3000ALL2017602
3000U20201821
3000ALL2018222
5000ALL2018509
5000U20201846
1500SCU17201561
1500SCALL201617
1500SCU1720169
2000SCU20201721
2000SCALL201742
3000SCU2020178
3000SCALL201783
1MU15201429
1MALL2014236
1MU1720169
1MALL201671
1MU17201711
1MALL201770
3MALL201571
5KU15201413
5KALL2014956
5KALL2017587
5KU17201721
parkrunALL20132981
parkrunU1320138
parkrunU15201431
parkrunALL20141864
parkrunU15201532
parkrunALL20151949
parkrunALL2016450
parkrunU17201617
parkrunU17201771
parkrunALL2017992
parkrunALLAT1598
parkrunU13AT85
parkrunU15AT198
10KALL20141679
10KALL20151729
10KU17201533