Mick Woods

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Aldershot, Farnham & District
Gender:Male
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Ahmed AbdulleIlfordU23M
Khalid Al-AbaidyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENM
Cameron AllanHoughton HarriersU23M5000218ALL201914:54.12
Jacob AllenRugby & NorthamptonSENM500010ALL201813:43.75
Luke AllenCity of NorwichSENM
Elliot AllinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Max AndersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Claire ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mathew AshtonABRaSSENMHM585ALL201973:36
Reece AsikEaling Southall & MiddxSENM30001846ALL20199:54.6
Katie AstinManxU23W
Tom AustinPoole ACSENM3000SC46ALL20199:28.9
Ellie BaconIsle of WightU20W
Justine BaconRydeV45W
Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM328ALL201871:44
Grace BakerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300087ALL20199:43.45
Georgia BallLincoln WellingtonSENWHM294ALL201884:31
Katie BarneyPortsmouth UniU23W
Stephen BarnshawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60M
Amy BarryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Abigail BartonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Hannah BethwaiteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Katie BingleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Courtney BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Daniel BlackAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM10K6642ALL201938:57
Joe BlacknellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300047U2020198:39.16
Dane BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM300047ALL20198:12.08
Julia BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Emma BondRugby & NorthamptonU23W5000102ALL201817:33.98
Xavier BoothAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Emma BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300088U15201811:24.64
Jack BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M10K226ALL201931:29
Mike BoucherAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40MMar450ALL20192:40:04
Will BoutwoodChichesterSENM10000231ALL201933:23.1
Philippa BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1000014ALL201933:35.63
Tabitha BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Luke BowenKendalU20M500038U20201915:30.6
Tom BowermanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000SC197ALL201910:45.07
Kim BowlingAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM400H174ALL201960.71
Toby BrimecomeCity of PortsmouthSENM
William BrockmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M3000250U2020199:27.16
Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300033U20201910:11.69
Matthew BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W50005U20201817:40.66
Patrick BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500404U1520184:43.22
Olivia BryantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Stacey BurrowsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Lucy ButtClapham ChasersSENW
Chris CarterTelford ACSENM
Harry CarterGosportSENM
Lydia CarterAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W3000164U17201811:14.87
Leigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Callum CharlestonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000116ALL20198:23.86
Alex ClaytonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Mark ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60M
Valerie ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55W
Eugenie CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Gus CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M300098ALL20188:18.38
Angel CollinsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Steven ConnorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Andrew ConwayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Robbie CouplandAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500053U20201815:51.9
Macgregor CoxAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000447ALL20198:49.20
Caitlin CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Charlie CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Tanya CroninBuckingham & StoweSENW10K3393ALL201845:00
Ellis CrossAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM500015ALL201913:52.54
Jake CvetkovicAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Connor DauvenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
William DavidsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Tony DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV65M
William DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Freya DavisBasingstoke & Mid HantsU23W1500780ALL20184:57.5
Isobel DavisCoventryU23W800334ALL20192:17.69
Corey De'AthTonbridgeSENM10K59ALL201930:04
Jaime Del CampoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Poppy Disley-MayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Kathryn DittonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W3000660ALL201811:02.77
Sathira DonSt. Mary's RichmondSENM
Theo DoranAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500149U2020194:05.25
Daisy D'SantosAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Max DuckworthAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000222U1720199:39.22
Adam DukeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Ciara DullaghanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mary EdmondsSittingbourneSENW
Madeleine Eldridge-HeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Joseph FeeneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Niall FlemingBarnetSENMMar547ALL20192:41:13
Alex FlynnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Reece FramptonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Izzy FryNewburyU20W50002U20201916:22.55
Steve GallienneBidefordSENM10000135ALL201931:59.09
Michael GarAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M30009U1520189:20.39
Alice GarnerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W1500131U1720194:53.37
Rebecca GascoyneAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W1500148U1320195:19.06
George GathercoleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M5000871ALL201916:10.1
Bethany GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Nathan GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Megan GildeaAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W1500402ALL20184:46.67
Lawrence GilfrinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Aaron GillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M80041U1720191:57.33
Rachel GillettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300049U17201910:27.34
Richard GoodmanShaftesbury BarnetSENM300098ALL20198:22.13
Harry GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M8001100ALL20192:03.11
Annabelle GradyRotherhamSENW
James HallWharfedaleSENM
Aaron HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K2425ALL201944:20
Oliver HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Sadie HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W800123U1520192:21.8
Siobhan HarrisonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWMar1139ALL20193:43:46
Joanne HarveyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM189ALL201883:00
Mohamed HashiEaling Southall & MiddxSENM10K146ALL201930:56
Mohamed HashiEaling Southall & MiddxSENM10K146ALL201930:56
Victoria HayesSale Harriers ManchesterSENWMar978ALL20193:27:50
Anthony HaynesHarrowSENM
James HaywardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500368U1520194:43.11
Jessica HaywardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W800126U1520192:21.88
Bethany HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Sarah HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Anna HedleyFifeU17W30002U1720199:45.50
Max HeydenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M30001U2020198:14.97
Luke HillaryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M10K6642ALL201939:02
Phil HinchTiptonV40M
Andrew HislopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50M
Claire HobsonSt. Albans StridersSENW
Sam HolnessSt. Mary's RichmondSENM
Ruby HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300012U17201910:07.6
Emily Hosker-ThornhillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW30006ALL20198:58.34
Daniel HowellsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M8009U2020191:49.34
Katie HughesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W2000SCW24ALL20197:16.56
Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Stu HuntingtonCity of NorwichSENM10000265ALL201933:50.8
Harry HydeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500187U1720194:15.90
Barney JackmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M800309U1720192:05.12
Gavin JackmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV45M
Katherine Jackson-ChallenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Lewis JaggerSheffield & DearneU23M10K65ALL201930:09
Daniel JarvisBedford & CountySENM3000SC12ALL20198:48.32
Woody JeromeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300047U1720199:02.59
Jack JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500084U20201916:14.77
Sam JohnsonBirchfield HSENM1000084ALL201931:00.19
Ruth JonesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35WHM1024ALL201992:14
Gintare JuknyteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23WMar2066ALL20193:46:22
Rosie KellyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500117U1520194:56.1
Ethan KendallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800331U2020192:03.26
Sofie KentAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1500557ALL20194:51.87
Grace KinnellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Joseph KirtonCity of NorwichSENM
Conor Kissane-WoodThames ValleySENM10K232ALL201931:33
Leigh LattimoreHarrowSENW10K113ALL201835:41
Chris LawHolmfirthU23M3000410ALL20198:47.24
Phoebe LawKingston & PolyU23W1000022ALL201934:35.26
Stevie LawrenceCroydonU23W2000SCW29ALL20197:20.0
Alice LethbridgeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Thomas LinesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Olivia LucasTonbridgeSENW3000567ALL201910:53.33
Kegan LymnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Scott LyonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Ryan MartinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300046U1720199:02.34
Martin MashfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000126ALL20188:22.81
Harry MatthewsSt. Mary's RichmondU23M
Jordan MauriceHerne HillSENM
Rian McCawleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M10K967ALL201933:38
Samuel McCreadyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Niamh McLoughlinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300069U17201910:36.94
Alysha MeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W80084U1520192:19.82
Matthew MerrickAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M5000171ALL201914:46.24
Eloise MilbournAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
George MillerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Charlie MillsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Anna MollerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Rudi MorrellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300032U1520199:41.75
Beth Morse (nee Andrew)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV40W
Ben MortonChichesterU20M3000204U2020199:17.43
Emily MoyesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W2000SCW2ALL20196:38.40
Alfie MumfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M400272U17201954.15
Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Megan NewtonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300043U20201810:13.11
Deborah NiccolBristol & WestSENW
Hannah NovakovicWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W
Laura OdellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Fergus O'ReillyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emma PallantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW10K30ALL201833:53
Laura ParkerWells CitySENW
Owen ParkinErme ValleyU23M
William ParrottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Charlotte ParsonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W3000145U17201811:09.54
Jack PartridgeShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Jack PearsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Luke PenneySt. Mary's RichmondSENM3000411ALL20188:48.01
Ollie PercivalAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Steven PhillipsSouthamptonSENM50001115ALL201916:34.50
Oliver PickupAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M80021U1520192:03.36
Lara PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Sean PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Elliot PocockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300041U2020198:36.92
Sarah PotterVictoria Park City of GlasgowSENW1000027ALL201935:13.68
Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENMMar1048ALL20192:48:54
Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Jason PrickettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Luke PriorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000169ALL20198:29.43
Bryony ProctorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Andrew ProvostSandhurstSENM
Lucy PygottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Ashley QuinlanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM30001769ALL20199:51.27
James QuinlanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000SC155ALL201910:29.70
Amelia QuirkBracknell ACU23W150016ALL20194:14.85
Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Sally RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW5000286ALL201919:03.8
Lizzie RaynerSwindonU23W3000666ALL201911:03.72
Mickey ReedAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Matthew ReesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lewis ReidAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500190U2020184:08.38
Niamh Reid-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300072U20201810:34.59
Dan RickardsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M1500783ALL20194:08.89
Bailey RobertsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M400291U17201954.3
Lucy RobertsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500567U1520195:20.2
Lucy RochfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W10K1103ALL201940:59
Pippa RoesslerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W30005U1720199:57.08
Andrew RookeFramlinghamSENM10K257ALL201931:40
Chris RookeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Jack RoweAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM100009ALL201928:50.22
Georgie-Lou SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Sidnie SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Jules SalsbyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emiko SalviAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300037U17201810:26.82
Ryan SaundersBournemouthSENM
Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Philip SewellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM5000142ALL201914:39.88
Abdulqani SharifLiverpool HU23M3000SC28ALL20199:09.19
Molly-Kate SharplesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Daniel ShattockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300020U1520199:32.65
Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Susan Shiel-RankinGatesheadSENW
Bikram SinghTamworthSENM
Louise SmallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM10ALL201972:46
Billy SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500448U2020184:24.8
Bryn SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000333ALL20198:41.89
Leonie SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Shaun SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M5000257ALL201914:59.41
Toby SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM2403ALL201980:08
Millie SolwayCity of NorwichU20W10K395ALL201938:22
Jessica SparkeWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Emily SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Lizzie SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500104U2020194:52.16
Katie StandenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Emma StevensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000237ALL201910:16.46
Katie StevensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W3000735ALL201911:09.9
Euan StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800272U1520192:14.1
Rosanna StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Maddie SturgessAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Petros SurafelThames ValleyU23M500016ALL201913:52.79
Freya SuttonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W1500517U1520185:17.3
Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Catherine TaylorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Hannah Rose ThomasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Antony TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV45M
Pippa TilneyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W
Georgia TuckfieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1500724ALL20194:56.46
Luke Van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M500010U20201914:53.1
Tasha VernonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Charlie WagstaffAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300054U1720199:04.94
Robert WakefieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Ben WatsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Amy WebbBasildonSENW
Neil WellardKingston & PolyU23M5000380ALL201815:26.91
Matthew WestWinchesterV35M
Liam WhiteHercules WimbledonSENM
Imogen WolseyTeam BathSENW
Nigel WrightAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Jack WyllieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Beth WynnCheltenhamSENW

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture