Thomas Hughes

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
Gender:Male
Age Group:U23
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Mike Corden

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.35i7.39i7.35i7.57i/7.5i7.62i/7.5i7.84i/7.8i8.14i8.5i
8012.112.1
10011.4411.7911.4411.89/11.612.37/11.7/11.7w12.64/12.2/12.44w12.40/12.313.32/12.714.83/13.514.66/14.6
15018.95i18.95i21.7i
20030.19/23.823.825.926.727.4i30.19/28.7i
30044.144.146.0i
40051.5851.5852.1154.5154.756.00
6001:28.94i1:28.94i
10002:41.68i2:41.68i2:59.87i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15004:28.754:36.934:28.754:49.75:02.35:00.27
60H9.34iDNFi9.34i
60HU20M9.29i9.29i
60HU17M10.72i10.72i
100HU17M16.71/16.5/15.97w16.71/16.5/15.97w
110H19.37/18.0/17.86w21.94/18.0/17.86w19.37
110HU20M18.3918.3921.5/22.0w
400H63.19/61.463.19/63.061.467.3
HJ2.002.001.911.941.921.851.80i1.65i1.501.45i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PV3.633.303.633.32i2.30
LJ6.576.576.076.04i6.156.165.82i5.274.904.71
TJ12.05i11.9011.9811.8512.05i11.57
SP7.26K8.83i8.708.748.83i
SP6K9.13i9.13i7.84
SP5K7.34i7.34i
DT2K30.0730.0729.5926.58
DT1.75K30.9130.9127.81
DT1.5K22.0722.07
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1.25K9.749.74
JT80033.1933.1929.6432.3627.17
JT70016.5916.59
JT60011.6911.69
HepI2701i2701i
HepIU20M3943i3943i
OctU17M34893489
Dec562456245415
DecU20M505150514246

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U23 Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.39iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 18
10011.792.0DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships14 Jul 18
10011.86-2.751SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series4 Jul 18
40051.5843SheffieldSheffield One Hour Meeting22 Aug 18
40052.30D1SheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships14 Jul 18
10002:41.68iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 18
15004:36.93DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships15 Jul 18
60HDNFiHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 18
110H17.86w2.5DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships15 Jul 18
110H18.02ARotherhamNorth of England League Division 2EC4 Aug 18
110H21.94-2.43ALincolnNorth of England League Division 2EC8 Jul 18
400H63.01ARotherhamNorth of England League Division 2EC4 Aug 18
400H63.191ALincolnNorth of England League Division 2EC8 Jul 18
400H77.074ASheffieldNorth of England League Division 2EC3 Jun 18
HJ2.001CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 18
HJ2.00DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships14 Jul 18
HJ1.951SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series4 Jul 18
HJ1.93i4qBSheffieldBUCS Championships17 Feb 18
HJ1.931SportcityNorthern Athletics U20 / Senior Championships9 Jun 18
HJ1.92iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 18
HJ1.90i1SheffieldSteel Cup 201831 Jan 18
HJ1.90i2BSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series6 Feb 18
HJ1.90i10SheffieldBUCS Championships18 Feb 18
HJ1.901BSheffieldNorth of England League Division 2EC3 Jun 18
HJ1.901BLincolnNorth of England League Division 2EC8 Jul 18
HJ1.907SportcityCAU Inter-County Championships (Inc England Athletics Senior Championships)28 Jul 18
HJNH-qBBedfordBUCS Championships5 May 18
PV3.30DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships15 Jul 18
PV3.202ALincolnNorth of England League Division 2EC8 Jul 18
PV2.503ARotherhamNorth of England League Division 2EC4 Aug 18
PVNHiHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 18
LJ6.571ARotherhamNorth of England League Division 2EC4 Aug 18
LJ6.31DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships14 Jul 18
LJ6.191BSheffieldNorth of England League Division 2EC3 Jun 18
LJ5.992ALincolnNorth of England League Division 2EC8 Jul 18
LJNMiHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 18
TJ11.901BSheffieldNorth of England League Division 2EC3 Jun 18
TJ11.231BRotherhamNorth of England League Division 2EC4 Aug 18
SP7.26K8.70DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships14 Jul 18
SP7.26K7.99iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships6 Jan 18
DT2K30.07DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships15 Jul 18
DT2K30.064SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series4 Jul 18
DT2K27.035SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match20 Apr 18
JT80033.195ARotherhamNorth of England League Division 2EC4 Aug 18
JT80029.505ASheffieldNorth of England League Division 2EC3 Jun 18
JT80025.934BLincolnNorth of England League Division 2EC8 Jul 18
JT80024.45DSheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships15 Jul 18
HepI2701i23SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships7 Jan 18
Dec56241SheffieldBritish Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships15 Jul 18
2017 U23 Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.35i12SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series13 Dec 17
10011.441.53nsSheffieldGuest Events at COBIS Games20 May 17
10011.80-0.7DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
10011.91-2.3DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
40052.11DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
40052.78DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
15004:28.75DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
1500DNFDBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
60H9.34i4SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series13 Dec 17
110H19.370.9DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
110H20.22w2.5DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
400H61.41ACudworthNorth of England League Division 3EC6 May 17
400H61.41ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Jul 17
400H65.22ADerbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 Jun 17
HJ1.919qABedfordBUCS Championships29 Apr 17
HJ1.901DoncasterDoncaster Jumps & Throws Evening3 May 17
HJ1.90DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
HJ1.89DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
HJ1.853SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match26 Mar 17
HJ1.801BCudworthNorth of England League Division 3EC6 May 17
HJ1.803CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
HJ1.801BDerbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 Jun 17
PV3.63DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
PV3.60DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
PV3.505CudworthYorkshire County Championships13 May 17
PV3.401ADerbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 Jun 17
PV3.401ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Jul 17
PV3.201ACudworthNorth of England League Division 3EC6 May 17
LJ6.071ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Jul 17
LJ6.033SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match26 Mar 17
LJ6.021.1DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
LJ4.40w3.0DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
TJ11.983SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match26 Mar 17
TJ11.952ACleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Jul 17
SP7.26K8.742BDerbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 Jun 17
SP7.26K8.61DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events27 May 17
SP7.26K8.435DoncasterDoncaster Jumps & Throws Evening3 May 17
SP7.26K8.43i5SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series13 Dec 17
SP7.26K8.287SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series5 Jul 17
SP7.26K8.27DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
SP7.26K8.123BDoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Aug 17
SP7.26K7.59i6CSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series7 Feb 17
SP7.26K7.543SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge10 Sep 17
DT2K29.596DoncasterDoncaster Jumps & Throws Evening3 May 17
DT2K29.432BCleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Jul 17
DT2K28.057SheffieldSheffield Varsity Match26 Mar 17
DT2K27.98DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
DT2K27.152SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge10 Sep 17
DT2K26.661BDoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Aug 17
DT2K25.662BCudworthNorth of England League Division 3EC6 May 17
DT2K23.88DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
DT2K21.773BDerbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 Jun 17
JT80029.643SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge10 Sep 17
JT80028.61DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
JT80025.625ACudworthNorth of England League Division 3EC6 May 17
JT80025.61DHorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships23 Jul 17
JT80022.993BDoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Aug 17
Dec541512HorspathSouth of England AA Combined Events Championships22 Jul 17
Dec422526BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships & Open U18 & IPC Events28 May 17
2016 U20 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.5i61SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open18 Dec 16
607.57iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
10011.6DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
10011.89-0.1D2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
10011.950.0DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
10012.060.0DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
40054.51DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
40054.75AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 Jul 16
40054.95DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
40055.3DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
40057.61D1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
40063.972YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
10002:59.87iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 16
15004:49.7DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
15004:50.48D1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
15004:50.48DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
15004:54.89DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
60HU20M9.29iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
110HU20M18.391.5DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
110HU20M19.420.5DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
110HU20M19.7DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
110HU20MDNFD1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
HJ1.941DoncasterSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships11 Jun 16
HJ1.901BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 Jul 16
HJ1.88DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
HJ1.87iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 16
HJ1.8615GatesheadESAA English Schools' Championships9 Jul 16
HJ1.85i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships17 Jan 16
HJ1.85i1SheffieldSheffield Open31 Jan 16
HJ1.85DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
HJ1.851BCleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 229 May 16
HJ1.851BBostonNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Jun 16
HJ1.85DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
HJ1.82DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
HJ1.801YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
HJ1.80i1SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open18 Dec 16
HJ1.701BMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 21 May 16
HJ1.601BCleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Aug 16
PV3.32i10BSheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series14 Dec 16
PV3.20DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
PV3.101BBostonNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Jun 16
PV3.10DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
PV3.051BCleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 229 May 16
PV3.026SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series13 Jul 16
PV3.00DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
PV3.00DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
PV2.78i8SheffieldFinish Line Open2 Jan 16
PV2.62iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
PV2.501BCleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Aug 16
PV2.451BMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 21 May 16
LJ6.04i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships16 Jan 16
LJ5.94iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
LJ5.840.0DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
LJ5.810.3DBBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
LJ5.692ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 229 May 16
LJ5.686ABostonNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Jun 16
LJ5.620.7DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
LJ3.55DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP7.26K8.83i4SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Series14 Dec 16
SP6K9.13i2SheffieldNorth Yorkshire Open18 Dec 16
SP6K8.992SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge11 Sep 16
SP6K8.95DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
SP6K8.83DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 16
SP6K8.66DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events14 May 16
SP6K8.35i3SheffieldSheffield Open31 Jan 16
SP6K8.29DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
SP6K8.14iHSheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships9 Jan 16
DT2K26.582BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 Jul 16
DT2K24.983BScunthorpeNorth of England League Division 3EC7 May 16
DT1.75K30.912SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge11 Sep 16
DT1.75K29.38DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
DT1.75K28.30DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
DT1.75K28.292DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 Apr 16
DT1.75K27.30DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
DT1.75K26.993YorkBenenden Summer League24 Apr 16
DT1.75K26.452SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series8 Jun 16
DT1.75K26.451SheffieldSheffield Combined Events Open18 Jun 16
DT1.75K23.00DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
JT80032.362SpinkhillSteel City Cup Challenge11 Sep 16
JT80032.22DYorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships28 Aug 16
JT80031.53DExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships18 Sep 16
JT80030.164SheffieldSheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series13 Jul 16
JT80026.874AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 21 May 16
JT80026.75DMiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
JT80025.574ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 229 May 16
JT80025.46DBedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
JT80025.364BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 Jul 16
JT80025.302BCleckheatonNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Aug 16
JT80024.306ABostonNorth of England League Division 3EC5 Jun 16
JT80023.862DoncasterDoncaster AC Open Meeting9 Apr 16
JT80019.706BScunthorpeNorth of England League Division 3EC7 May 16
HepIU20M3943i15SheffieldEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships10 Jan 16
DecU20M505112ExeterESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships17 Sep 16
DecU20M50102YorkYorkshire County Combined Events Championships27 Aug 16
DecU20M45595MiddlesbroughESAA North East Schools Combined Events Championships26 Jun 16
DecU20M433113BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships including Wheelchair & U18 events15 May 16
2015 U20 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.73CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
10011.7w3.5DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
10011.81BLincolnNorth of England League Division 3EC12 Jul 15
10012.311YeovilYeovil Spring Open12 Apr 15
10012.37-2.654SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics26 Apr 15
20023.81BLincolnNorth of England League Division 3EC12 Jul 15
40054.7DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
40055.41CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
40055.85YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League19 Jul 15
6001:28.94i45SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting5 Dec 15
15005:02.3DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
110HU20M21.52AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 116 May 15
110HU20M22.0w3.3DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
400H67.33ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Jun 15
400H70.33AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 May 15
400H70.42AScunthorpeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 118 Apr 15
HJ1.92DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
HJ1.9013SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics26 Apr 15
HJ1.901SheffieldCommsport Open10 May 15
HJ1.802YeovilYeovil Spring Open12 Apr 15
HJ1.801AScunthorpeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 118 Apr 15
HJ1.801CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
HJ1.803SheffieldSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
HJ1.751BMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 116 May 15
HJ1.751BDoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Jun 15
HJ1.751YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League19 Jul 15
HJ1.701CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
HJ1.701BLincolnNorth of England League Division 3EC12 Jul 15
PV2.30DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
LJ6.151ALincolnNorth of England League Division 3EC12 Jul 15
LJ6.134ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Jun 15
LJ6.095CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships24 May 15
LJ6.041.9DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
LJ5.981BMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 116 May 15
LJ5.912YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League19 Jul 15
LJ5.903YeovilYeovil Spring Open12 Apr 15
LJ5.842AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 May 15
LJ5.832SheffieldSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
LJ5.821BScunthorpeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 118 Apr 15
LJ5.671SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics26 Apr 15
TJ11.853CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships23 May 15
TJ11.811AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC3 May 15
TJ11.792AScunthorpeUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 118 Apr 15
TJ11.264ADoncasterNorth of England League Division 3EC6 Jun 15
TJ10.064AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 116 May 15
SP6K7.842SpinkhillSteel City Cup13 Sep 15
SP6K7.20DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships27 Jun 15
DT1.75K27.813YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League19 Jul 15
DT1.75K27.323SpinkhillSteel City Cup13 Sep 15
DT1.75K17.08DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
JT80027.177YorkYork Benenden Health Summer League19 Jul 15
JT80026.581SpinkhillSteel City Cup13 Sep 15
JT80023.063ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North East 126 Jul 15
JT80021.00DDoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
JT80018.665CudworthSouth Yorkshire League20 Jun 15
DecU20M42466DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 15
2014 U17 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.5i4LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open9 Feb 14
607.62i55SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting6 Dec 14
607.75iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
10012.24GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting26 May 14
10012.42CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
10012.44w2.47h3WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships17 Aug 14
10012.6466SheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open13 Apr 14
40056.00OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
40056.9ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
40058.37OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
15005:00.27OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
15005:02.12OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
15005:04.1ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
60HU17M10.72iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
100HU17M15.97w2.8OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
100HU17M16.5ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
100HU17M16.71OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
100HU17M17.32w3.86WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships17 Aug 14
HJ1.851ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 21 Jun 14
HJ1.852ADerbyNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Inter Counties Championship2 Aug 14
HJ1.853WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 14
HJ1.84ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
HJ1.80i2LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open9 Feb 14
HJ1.801DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League10 May 14
HJ1.803CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships18 May 14
HJ1.801CudworthSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.77i10SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships1 Mar 14
HJ1.76OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
HJ1.75i3BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Jan 14
HJ1.75iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.75i3ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series23 Mar 14
HJ1.752WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting5 Apr 14
HJ1.752AGrimsbyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 227 Apr 14
HJ1.751ASheffieldNorth of England League Division 3EC7 Jun 14
HJ1.751CleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 227 Jul 14
HJ1.75OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
HJ1.70i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships19 Jan 14
HJ1.701BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 May 14
HJ1.702GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting26 May 14
HJ1.703AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Aug 14
HJ1.702SheffieldSheffield Steel Cup14 Sep 14
LJ6.162SheffieldSheffield Steel Cup14 Sep 14
LJ6.091WakefieldWakefield Spring Open Meeting5 Apr 14
LJ6.044CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
LJ5.95ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
LJ5.882GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting26 May 14
LJ5.863CudworthSouth Yorkshire County Schools' Championships14 Jun 14
LJ5.861AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Aug 14
LJ5.851.92WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships17 Aug 14
LJ5.84i3LeedsLeeds Young Athletes Open9 Feb 14
LJ5.82iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ5.74i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
LJ5.71OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
LJ5.701GrimsbyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 227 Apr 14
LJ5.672BSheffieldNorth of England League Division 3EC7 Jun 14
LJ5.661SheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 21 Jun 14
LJ5.60i1ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series5 Jan 14
LJ5.581DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League10 May 14
LJ5.56i10BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series23 Mar 14
LJ5.552BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 May 14
LJ5.522ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 227 Jul 14
LJ5.49i12SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships2 Mar 14
LJ5.41-0.7OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
LJ5.20i4ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series23 Mar 14
LJ4.954ASheffieldSheffield Festival of Athletics Open13 Apr 14
TJ12.05i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics U17 / U20 / Senior Championships18 Jan 14
TJ11.643CudworthYorkshire County Champioinships17 May 14
TJ11.501CudworthSouth Yorkshire League26 Jul 14
TJ11.493ASheffieldNorth of England League Division 3EC7 Jun 14
TJ11.392AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 3EC4 May 14
TJ11.323AWakefieldNorth of England League Division 3EC9 Aug 14
TJ11.130.05WiganNorthern Athletics U15 / U17 Championships16 Aug 14
TJ11.122CleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 227 Jul 14
TJ10.952SheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 21 Jun 14
TJ10.422GrimsbyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 227 Apr 14
SP5K7.34iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP5K7.20ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
SP5K6.92OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships6 Sep 14
SP5K6.83OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
DT1.5K22.07OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
DT1.5K21.80OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
DT1.5K15.54ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
JT70016.59OBostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships20 Sep 14
JT70015.99ODoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
JT70014.48OCleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
PenIU17MNS2507i5GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
OctU17M348936BostonEnglish Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships21 Sep 14
OctU17M34277DoncasterESAA North East Schools' Combined Events Championships29 Jun 14
OctU17M33474CleckheatonYorkshire County Combined Events Championships7 Sep 14
2013 U17 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.8i31.9SheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
607.84i313SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
607.96i51.14SportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
607.99i52.3SportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
608.0i12.6SheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
608.19i8h2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships12 Jan 13
10012.35h2CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
10012.4018Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
10012.56RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 13
15018.95i412SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting16 Nov 13
20025.91BGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC5 May 13
HJ1.80i2ASheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
HJ1.80i3SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
HJ1.751BCudworthNorth of England League Division 4EC3 Aug 13
HJ1.712ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 228 Jul 13
HJ1.702DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
HJ1.702AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC7 Jul 13
HJ1.70i5ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
HJ1.65i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships13 Jan 13
HJ1.65i2BSportcitySale Open Series24 Feb 13
HJ1.653Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
HJ1.655CudworthYorkshire County Championships26 May 13
HJ1.652ACleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 230 Jun 13
HJ1.652RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 13
HJ1.603AGrimsbyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 228 Apr 13
HJ1.602AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 22 Jun 13
HJ1.601=CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
HJ1.551NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
HJ1.553AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC5 May 13
LJ5.82i5BSheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
LJ5.722RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 13
LJ5.63i1BSheffieldNottinghamshire Open Graded Meeting17 Nov 13
LJ5.602CleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 230 Jun 13
LJ5.591AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC7 Jul 13
LJ5.541CleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 228 Jul 13
LJ5.492NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
LJ5.48i2ASportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
LJ5.42i10SheffieldNorthern Athletics Championships13 Jan 13
LJ5.34i10BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
LJ5.304CleckheatonIvan Stringer Memorial Meeting1 Sep 13
LJ5.196Don ValleySheffield Lord Mayor's Open21 Apr 13
LJ5.179CudworthYorkshire County Championships25 May 13
LJ5.152BCudworthNorth of England League Division 4EC3 Aug 13
LJ5.122GrimsbyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 228 Apr 13
LJ4.932MiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 22 Jun 13
LJ4.86i1ASportcitySale Open Series24 Feb 13
TJ11.571CleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 230 Jun 13
TJ11.422AGrimsbyNorth of England League Division 4EC7 Jul 13
TJ11.202ACudworthNorth of England League Division 4EC3 Aug 13
TJ11.173CleckheatonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 228 Jul 13
TJ11.00i10SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting16 Nov 13
TJ10.602MiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 22 Jun 13
TJ10.533NottinghamNottingham Spring Spruce Open7 Apr 13
TJ10.484GrimsbyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 228 Apr 13
TJ10.435DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships8 Jun 13
2012 U15 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.14i316SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
608.3i31.8SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open24 Nov 12
608.6i8SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
10012.74DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
10012.97CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
10013.03h3CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
10013.328Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
20026.75DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
30044.12BLincolnMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1SE20 May 12
HJ1.65i9SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
HJ1.60i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series25 Mar 12
HJ1.603DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
HJ1.601BScunthorpeMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1SE17 Jun 12
HJ1.603=HullNorthern U15/U17/U20 Championships15 Jul 12
HJ1.601BGranthamYoung Athlete Inter Counties9 Sep 12
HJ1.60i5SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open24 Nov 12
HJ1.581CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
HJ1.581DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League21 Jul 12
HJ1.55i4SheffieldNorthern Championships15 Jan 12
HJ1.55i5BSportcityManchester Open4 Mar 12
HJ1.553CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
HJ1.551BLincolnMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1SE20 May 12
HJ1.552CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
HJ1.502Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
HJ1.451HullKingston upon Hull Open15 Apr 12
LJ5.270.04HullNorthern U15/U17/U20 Championships14 Jul 12
LJ5.211CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
LJ5.181DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League19 May 12
LJ5.184DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
LJ5.104BGranthamYoung Athlete Inter Counties9 Sep 12
LJ5.083CudworthYorkshire County Championships12 May 12
LJ5.05i22SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting8 Dec 12
LJ5.041Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open22 Apr 12
LJ5.011.58WiganNorthern U15/U17 Inter Counties30 Jun 12
LJ4.981AScunthorpeMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1SE17 Jun 12
LJ4.971ALincolnMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1SE20 May 12
LJ4.942CudworthBarnsley Open8 Jul 12
LJ4.87i4SheffieldNorthern Championships14 Jan 12
LJ4.853HullKingston upon Hull Open15 Apr 12
LJ4.811AGrimsbyMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1SE6 May 12
LJ4.67i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Indoor Series22 Jan 12
LJ4.67i10ASportcityManchester Open4 Mar 12
LJ4.40i17SheffieldNottinghamshire AAA Open24 Nov 12
2011 U15 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.5i32.6SheffieldNottinghamshire Athletics Network Open Graded Meeting4 Dec 11
608.7i21.7SheffieldNottinghamshire Athletics Network Open Graded Meeting4 Dec 11
608.8i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
608.9i10=SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
10013.53Don ValleyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE Division19 Jun 11
10013.914DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League23 Jul 11
10014.83613Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open17 Apr 11
20027.4i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
20027.8i7SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
20028.5i10SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
20028.81.55DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE Division5 Jun 11
30046.0i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Mar 11
HJ1.505CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
HJ1.505CudworthNorthern U15/U17 Championships7 Aug 11
HJ1.50i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
HJ1.50i5ASheffieldNottinghamshire Athletics Network Open Graded Meeting4 Dec 11
HJ1.50i2SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open17 Dec 11
HJ1.45i7SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Mar 11
HJ1.452DerbyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE Division5 Jun 11
HJ1.453Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
HJ1.40i2ASportcityManchester Open2 Jan 11
HJ1.402ScunthorpeMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE Division Match 222 May 11
HJ1.402WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
LJ4.902Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League21 May 11
LJ4.832WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting11 Sep 11
LJ4.819CudworthNorthern U15/U17 Championships6 Aug 11
LJ4.664Doncaster South Yorkshire Track and Field League12 Jun 11
LJ4.64i10SheffieldNorthern Athletics Senior & Junior Indoor Championships15 Jan 11
LJ4.617Don ValleySheffield Festival of Athletics Open17 Apr 11
LJ4.60i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
LJ4.56i13SheffieldNottinghamshire Athletics Network Open Graded Meeting4 Dec 11
LJ4.55i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open17 Dec 11
LJ4.484Don ValleyMcCain Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE Division19 Jun 11
LJ4.41i5ASportcityManchester Open2 Jan 11
LJ4.4110CudworthYorkshire County Championships14 May 11
LJ4.38i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series27 Feb 11
DT1.25K9.746DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League23 Jul 11
JT60011.6911DoncasterSouth Yorkshire League23 Jul 11
2010 U13 Hallamshire
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8012.12RotherhamRotherham Spring Open Meeting11 Apr 10
10014.64Ashton-under-LyneMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE16 May 10
10014.66-1.43h3Don ValleyYorkshire & Humberside County Championships8 May 10
10014.867Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
10015.22DoncasterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE2 May 10
15021.7i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League20 Mar 10
15022.52RotherhamRotherham Spring Open Meeting11 Apr 10
20028.7i9SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series18 Dec 10
20029.82YorkMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE20 Jun 10
20030.192Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
20030.84Sheffield (W)McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE18 Jul 10
20030.91DoncasterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE2 May 10
HJ1.45i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' Open Series18 Dec 10
HJ1.402RotherhamSouth Yorkshire League24 Apr 10
HJ1.40i5SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open20 Nov 10
HJ1.352DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League22 May 10
HJ1.352CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
HJ1.301CudworthSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League6 Jun 10
HJ1.303Sheffield (W)McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE18 Jul 10
HJ1.303YorkIngrams League1 Aug 10
HJ1.306ALeicesterYoung Athlete Inter County Match11 Sep 10
HJ1.303WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting12 Sep 10
HJ1.25i5SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League20 Mar 10
HJ1.201Ashton-under-LyneMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE16 May 10
HJ1.152YorkMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE20 Jun 10
LJ4.711WakefieldDouglas Bedford Memorial Open Meeting12 Sep 10
LJ4.54i11SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open11 Dec 10
LJ4.451Sheffield (W)McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE18 Jul 10
LJ4.353DoncasterSouth Yorkshire Young Athletes' League24 Jul 10
LJ4.33i12SheffieldNorthern Athletics Indoor Open20 Nov 10
LJ4.322CudworthBarnsley AC Young Athletes Open11 Jul 10
LJ4.301YorkMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE20 Jun 10
LJ4.223YorkIngrams League1 Aug 10
LJ4.136Don ValleyYorkshire & Humberside County Championships8 May 10
LJ4.031RotherhamRotherham Spring Open Meeting11 Apr 10
LJ4.012Ashton-under-LyneMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE16 May 10
LJ3.923Don ValleySheffield Festival of Sport18 Apr 10
LJ3.781DoncasterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 1 SE2 May 10
Total Performances: 523
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172014177
60iU202015398
60iU202017301
60ALL20131613
60U172013391
60U172014191
60ALL20141051
60U202016326
100U152012717
100U202015460
100U202016378
100ALL2017929
100U232017215
150U13201074
200U202015462
400U232017177
400ALL2017725
400U232018163
400ALL2018548
60HU20MiU20201659
60HU20MU20201666
110HU23201864
110HALL2018197
110HU20MU202016101
400HU23201741
400HALL2017209
400HU23201846
400HALL2018261
HJiU13201027
HJiU15201214
HJiU17201354
HJiALL2014148
HJiU17201425
HJiU20201635
HJiALL201692
HJiU20201754
HJiALL2017148
HJiALL201861
HJiU23201817
HJU13201084
HJU152011382
HJU152012143
HJU172012249
HJALL2013310
HJU17201374
HJALL2014213
HJU17201439
HJU20201544
HJALL2015128
HJALL2016108
HJU20201636
HJALL2017131
HJU23201740
HJU23201818
HJALL201855
PViALL2017163
PViU20201755
PVU20201673
PVALL2016276
PVU23201737
PVALL2017182
PVU23201848
PVALL2018262
LJiU15201257
LJiU17201394
LJiU17201447
LJiALL2014277
LJiALL2016224
LJiU20201683
LJU13201051
LJU152011574
LJU152012216
LJU172013202
LJALL2013786
LJALL2014431
LJU17201468
LJALL2015440
LJU202015142
LJALL2016568
LJU202016181
LJALL2017536
LJU232017107
LJU23201845
LJALL2018182
TJiU17201423
TJiALL2014136
TJU172013240
TJU172014122
TJALL2014458
TJU202015156
TJALL2015542
TJALL2017493
TJU23201771
TJU23201870
TJALL2018488
DT2KU23201779
DT2KALL2017410
DT2KU23201860
DT2KALL2018375
DT1.75KU202015161
DT1.75KU202016113
HepIiALL201834
HepIALL201827
HepIU20MiU20201619
HepIU20MU20201621
OctU17MU17201464
DecU23201714
DecALL201735
DecU23201820
DecALL201833
DecU20MU20201543
DecU20MU20201627