James Adam

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Steven Doig2015-
Previous Lead:John Wands-2015

About Login
Email : Jamesra99@outlook.com

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10012.3312.5712.3312.3412.9313.63/13.4/13.5w14.6215.20
15022.8322.83
20024.55/24.33w24.5524.33w25.4226.85/26.627.12/27.029.2531.27
30040.0440.04
40053.0554.053.0553.3253.6953.7258.760.89
8001:56.361:56.361:56.881:59.611:59.802:02.902:08.812:15.952:26.182:37.7
10002:43.232:43.23
15004:07.384:09.404:08.25i4:07.384:14.174:24.49i4:38.384:55.35
Mile4:51.234:51.235:17.3
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
30009:06.94i9:21.059:06.94i9:29.98i10:01.26i10:17.94
80HU14M15.9015.90
1500SC4:53.615:09.084:53.61
HJ1.501.501.301.351.261.10
LJ4.974.89i4.974.793.663.78
TJ8.55i8.55i
SP4K6.986.98
SP3.25K7.587.58
JT80013.1313.13
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
1M4:574:57
2M11:5211:52
5K16:2616:2616:42
parkrun17:1217:1217:1317:4617:2718:3818:11
10K35:0335:03

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.551.13h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships21 Apr 18
40054.02DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships20 Apr 18
8001:56.361DStretfordBMC Gold Standard Races28 Aug 18
8001:57.206FTraffordBMC Gold Standard Races24 Jul 18
8001:58.382h1AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
8002:00.065GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
8002:00.65i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships10 Mar 18
8002:00.785AberdeenScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 18
15004:09.409BScotstounBMC Regional Races / GAA Miler Meeting Open (Inc Scottish East District / West District / National Masters 5000m Championships)27 Jul 18
30009:21.052BCarlisleUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 11 Jul 18
4KXCL13:5915L18GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 18
5K16:2916:267915EdinburghSelf Transcendence 5K (Inc Scottish Championships)4 May 18
parkrun17:1211DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 14625 Aug 18
parkrun19:0611DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 1379 Jun 18
7.5KXC28:4846FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
9KXC33:013910StirlingScottish East District League20 Oct 18
10K35:0835:03346GrangemouthJim Dingwall Round the Houses 10K (Inc Scottish East District Championships)8 Apr 18
10K36:5436:52141CumbernauldCumbernauld 10K16 Sep 18
2017 U20 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40053.052Böblingen, GER15th TwinTown Championships27 Jul 17
40053.646AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Mens League Division 19 Jul 17
8001:56.8821LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting23 Aug 17
8001:57.911CScotstounBMC Regional Races2 Jun 17
8001:59.581GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
8001:59.823h1ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
8001:59.827ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
8002:00.772BSheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
8002:00.831Böblingen, GER15th TwinTown Championships27 Jul 17
8002:00.913h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8002:00.987AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Mens League Division 19 Jul 17
8002:01.06i2h5Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8002:04.465ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
8002:05.72i8AEmirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8002:07.722BYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
15004:08.25i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
15004:09.8061LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting19 Jul 17
15004:12.483ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
15004:12.545AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Mens League Division 113 Aug 17
15004:13.09i5A2Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
15004:14.40i2h4Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
15004:17.167ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
15004:21.081Böblingen, GER15th TwinTown Championships28 Jul 17
30009:06.94i4DEmirates ArenaBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships & Glasgow Pole Vault GP)4 Jan 17
30009:28.152AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
JT80013.135ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
4KXC13:358827KirkcaldyScottish Short Course Championships11 Nov 17
4KXCL13:5614L23GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
4KXCL13:5826L27CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
5K16:4231KirkcaldyBeveridge Park 5K Series16 Jun 17
5K17:261368EdinburghSelf Transcendence 5K (Inc Scottish Championships)5 May 17
parkrun17:1351EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 38618 Mar 17
parkrun17:5310EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 38511 Mar 17
parkrun18:0821CamperdownCamperdown parkrun # 2837 Oct 17
5.9KXC24:0534FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
6KXC22:0828EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)7 Jan 17
8KXC29:3617LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
9KXC33:524611StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
9KXC35:45446AlloaScottish East District League25 Nov 17
2016 U17 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.57-1.33h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
20024.33w3.12DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 16
20024.45w2.51h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 16
40053.3222GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded6 Jul 16
40053.642DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
40053.832DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships9 Apr 16
40054.102h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
8001:59.6110BGlasgowBMC Regional Races3 Jun 16
8001:59.68711GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded3 Aug 16
8002:00.38i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
8002:01.1241MeadowmillAthletics East Lothian Open Graded3 Sep 16
8002:01.23i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish Universities Championships6 Feb 16
8002:01.26i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
8002:01.31i4h1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships13 Feb 16
8002:01.371BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 227 Aug 16
8002:01.54i6AEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
8002:01.70i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8002:01.8881LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting25 May 16
8002:02.705GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
8002:02.78i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8002:03.753GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
8002:04.04i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
8002:04.1443LivingstonLivingston Club Championships11 Sep 16
8002:04.422h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:04.795h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
8002:06.421h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
8002:07.062ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
8002:07.602h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
8002:08.263AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
8002:08.69GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
15004:07.38106GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded7 Sep 16
15004:11.579CGlasgowBMC Regional Races (Inc Scottish East & West District 5000m Championships)29 Jul 16
15004:13.5671CrownpointShettleston Harriers' Open Graded Meeting30 Aug 16
15004:15.34i6h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships3 Feb 16
15004:17.843GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
15004:19.4731LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Meeting19 Apr 16
15004:20.00i6h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
15004:23.522AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
15004:23.61i73Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
15004:28.322h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
15004:31.836AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 227 Aug 16
1500DNF-GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
30009:29.98i6DEmirates ArenaBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)3 Jan 16
1500SC5:09.082BLeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
1ML4:473L21KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series Relay (2 x Mile)23 Aug 16
2.5KXCL8:4511L311LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
3KXC10:3225RenfrewScottish National Short Course Championships5 Nov 16
5KXCNT29IrvineSSAA Secondary Championships9 Mar 16
parkrun17:4611DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 5717 Sep 16
parkrun18:0211DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 3312 Mar 16
parkrun18:4311DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 3020 Feb 16
parkrun19:0411DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 454 Jun 16
6.2KXC24:0617AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
6.4KXC26:2352Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
6.6KXC23:0414AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
2015 U17 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.331.352GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Sep 15
40053.6971GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting2 Sep 15
40054.2561LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting22 Apr 15
40054.82BPrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
8001:59.8031GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jun 15
8002:02.824AEdinburghScottish Athletics League Division 230 Aug 15
8002:03.123h4GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
8002:03.291h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
8002:04.022h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8002:04.11i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
8002:04.38i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
8002:04.667GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
8002:05.461DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
8002:06.32h2PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
8002:06.55APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
8002:08.12i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:08.95i4AEmirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:10.806ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
10002:43.23732Monaco, MON1000m Herculis17 Jul 15
15004:14.1765GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
15004:19.486GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15004:22.676AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 210 May 15
15004:25.2591GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
15004:30.62i5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
15004:32.31i3h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
Mile4:51.2341LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
1500SC4:53.615GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
1500SC4:54.612ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
1500SC4:57.21BPrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
1M4:5722KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 1M28 Apr 15
2.5KNAD8:498:4922GlasgowBank of Scotland Great Scottish Junior 2.5K3 Oct 15
2.5KXCL8:359L39PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL9:1931L330CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
3KXC10:2829GlasgowScottish National Short Course Championships7 Nov 15
4KXC17:2526EdinburghGreat Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)10 Jan 15
5KMT17:2651TulliallanCarnegie Harriers Devilla Forest 5K8 Feb 15
parkrun17:2721KirkcaldyKirkcaldy parkrun # 84 Apr 15
parkrun18:3931KirkcaldyKirkcaldy parkrun # 328 Feb 15
parkrun18:5441DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 51 Aug 15
parkrun18:5741DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 1019 Sep 15
parkrun18:5721DunfermlineDunfermline parkrun # 1310 Oct 15
5.6KXC24:2816AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
6KXC22:0210Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
6.4KXC24:2923LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
ZRDNT16FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC14:1425FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ZXC15:329BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
2014 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.340.63AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 Jun 14
10012.95-0.72BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 11 Jun 14
20025.42-2.01h2DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20025.45-0.14DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
30040.041BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 14 May 14
30040.081BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 Jun 14
40053.722Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
40055.642h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
8002:02.901Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
8002:03.812GlasgowGlasgow AA/BMC Regional Races9 Aug 14
8002:04.061EdinburghForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Sep 14
8002:05.204h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships30 Aug 14
8002:05.411AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 14 May 14
8002:06.232PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
8002:06.97BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships31 Aug 14
8002:07.51AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 119 Apr 14
8002:07.692AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
8002:09.30101LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting28 May 14
8002:09.67i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
8002:11.161h1AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
8002:13.432h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
8002:17.21i7Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
8002:23.51DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
15004:24.49i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
15004:26.3832GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
15004:26.588GlasgowBMC Regional Races17 May 14
15004:26.951AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 11 Jun 14
15004:36.461DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
15004:46.41DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
300010:01.26i55Emirates ArenaBMC Glasgow Open4 Jan 14
HJ1.50i2DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
HJ1.503BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 11 Jun 14
HJ1.506AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 Jun 14
HJ1.404BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 14 May 14
LJ4.89i1DunfermlineFife Leisure Competition12 Jan 14
2KXC6:4611GlasgowScottish National Short Course XC Championships9 Nov 14
2.5KMT6:582EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run11 Jan 14
2.5KXCL8:564L2PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships12 Oct 14
2M11:521AberdourDonkey Brae 23 Aug 14
4KXC15:0439FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 14
4.3KNAD14:5120EdinburghScottish Junior Road Race Championships16 Mar 14
5KMT18:5641TulliallanDevilla Forest 5K23 Feb 14
parkrun18:38211EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 2238 Feb 14
parkrun19:22411EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 2482 Aug 14
ZXC10:085Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC14:3710AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC14:538DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC18:433GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ZXC19:0222BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
ZXCL10:0417L216CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U15 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.931.63h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
10012.981.55DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
20026.61DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
20026.854BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
20027.01DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
20027.29-1.67AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
20028.53h2PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
20028.76PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
40058.72BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
8002:08.812GGlasgowGlasgow AA/BMC Regional Races2 Aug 13
8002:10.283GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
8002:13.282AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 123 Jun 13
8002:13.512DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
8002:13.794h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
8002:14.328EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:14.805h2EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:14.921h2GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
8002:15.393AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
8002:15.463AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
8002:15.61DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
8002:17.20i4h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
8002:17.62DunfermlineFife Schools Championships12 Jun 13
8002:19.71i210Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
8002:20.1i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
8002:23.22PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
8002:25.11h2DunfermlineFife Schools Championships12 Jun 13
15004:38.3812GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
15004:40.948EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
15004:43.54GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
15004:44.32AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
15004:48.29i36Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
15004:48.32DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
Mile5:17.31BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
300010:17.94111GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
HJ1.304=DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
LJ4.971DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 314 Apr 13
LJ4.95w4.46AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 123 Jun 13
LJ4.901.46AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
LJ4.874AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
LJ4.823DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
LJ4.771BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
LJ4.763GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
LJ3.98i12Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
SP4K6.983DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships Day 17 Apr 13
2.5KNAD8:329GlasgowBank of Scotland Great Scottish Junior 2.5K5 Oct 13
2.8K10:4218Rouken GlenScottish National Young Athletes Championships17 Mar 13
parkrun18:11171EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 19824 Aug 13
parkrun18:51251EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 19427 Jul 13
parkrun18:57311EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 2082 Nov 13
parkrun19:12331EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 19320 Jul 13
parkrun19:2825EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 21728 Dec 13
parkrun19:56271EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 18815 Jun 13
parkrun20:31351EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 18311 May 13
ZXC6:5219GlasgowScottish National 4K Championships10 Nov 13
ZXC10:5014Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC11:175BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
ZXC11:267EdinburghGreat Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
ZXC13:5116Lornshill AcademyScottish East District League23 Nov 13
ZXC14:5419DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
ZXC17:2743IrvineSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
ZXC19:046GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
ZXCL9:007L2LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
ZXCL9:2315L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
2012 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.42DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
10013.5w2.11GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
10013.63-0.44h2GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
10013.81AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
10013.841.86EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
10013.91.61DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 231 Mar 12
10013.9w4.54h2EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
10013.94-2.66BGrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
10014.0w2.31h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 231 Mar 12
10014.11AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
20027.01.41GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
20027.12PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
20027.19-0.22DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
20027.71AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
20027.961.61h3DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
20028.273AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 117 Jun 12
20028.71AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
20029.173AEdinburghMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 127 May 12
20029.81DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
20030.11h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
40060.8933GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
40063.1i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
8002:15.956GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:16.702h2GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:17.81DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
8002:19.201DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
8002:21.0i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
8002:22.90PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8002:34.61DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
15004:55.3511GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
80HU14M15.90PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.353EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
HJ1.351DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
HJ1.203DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 315 Apr 12
HJ1.20i9GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
LJ4.79PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ4.544EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
LJ4.521DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships Day 128 Mar 12
LJ4.523AEdinburghMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 127 May 12
LJ4.292AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 117 Jun 12
LJ4.013ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
TJ8.55i5GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
SP3.25K7.58PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP3.25K7.142BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
SP3.25K6.983GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
PenU14MNS18783PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
ZXC9:062LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
ZXC10:407Stirling UniversityScottish East District League20 Oct 12
ZXC13:3910CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
ZXC13:455GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
ZXCL10:018L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
2011 U13 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.621.53BGrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Division 124 Apr 11
10015.32DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships2 Apr 11
10016.1-3.31h2DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships2 Apr 11
20029.252.04AGlasgow (S)McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Final23 Jul 11
20029.6464Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open3 Aug 11
20030.61w2.55BGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
20030.79-1.42BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division26 Jun 11
20030.9-4.62DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships3 Apr 11
20032.8-3.82h1DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships3 Apr 11
8002:26.181AGlasgow (S)McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Final23 Jul 11
8002:28.193AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division26 Jun 11
8002:31.145DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
8002:38.1474Grangemouth Grangemouth Stadium Graded Open3 Aug 11
8002:38.786AGrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Division 124 Apr 11
8002:38.984AGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
8002:49.42DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships3 Apr 11
HJ1.262AGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
HJ1.202DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships3 Apr 11
HJ1.205AGlasgow (S)McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Final23 Jul 11
LJ3.662DunfermlinePitreavie Club Championships2 Apr 11
ZXC6:315LivingstonScottish East District Champs (inc East District League)15 Jan 11
ZXC10:4210Stirling UniversityEast District League15 Oct 11
2010 U11 Pitreavie
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.203GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
10015.21DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 10
10015.41h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships10 Apr 10
15022.833h1DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
15023.07-3.83DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
20031.272GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
20031.32AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 120 May 10
8002:37.72PerthSporttayside And Fife Closed Championships19 Sep 10
8002:43.71DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships11 Apr 10
8002:44.272DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
HJ1.102GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select4 Sep 10
LJ3.781DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Club Championships11 Apr 10
LJ3.44w4ADunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
ZXC5:373GorebridgeLasswade Open7 Nov 10
Total Performances: 359
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
100U132012142
100U152014508
200U132011433
200U13201260
200U152014517
300U152014219
400U152013125
400U15201411
400U172015270
400U172016209
400U202017323
400U202018380
800iU15201330
800iU1520149
800iU17201529
800iALL2016174
800iU17201613
800iU20201758
800iALL2017202
800iU20201865
800iALL2018206
800U132010556
800U132011107
800U152012577
800U13201210
800U152013101
800ALL20141153
800U15201416
800U17201591
800ALL2015730
800ALL2016685
800U17201677
800U20201799
800ALL2017406
800U20201886
800ALL2018344
1000U1720152
1500iU15201315
1500iU1520142
1500iU17201546
1500iU17201612
1500iALL2016163
1500iALL2017114
1500iU20201732
1500U13201271
1500U152013246
1500U15201477
1500ALL20151004
1500U172015143
1500U17201651
1500ALL2016643
1500ALL2017754
1500U202017175
1500ALL2018806
1500U202018207
1500iU15AT24
3000iU1520141
3000iU1720168
3000iALL2016209
3000iU20201721
3000iALL2017154
3000U152013101
3000U15201480
3000ALL20161093
3000U172016125
3000U202017136
3000ALL2017714
3000iALL2017130
3000U202018188
3000ALL2018960
1500SCU17201550
1500SCU17201697
HJiU15201449
HJU132011421
HJU132012151
HJU152014404
LJiU15201473
LJU13201230
LJU152013529
LJU152014573
SP3.25KU132012212
1MU15201524
1MALL2015197
2MU15201421
2MALL2014181
5KU17201764
5KALL20171301
5KU202018107
5KALL2018994
parkrunU15201583
parkrunALL20153266
parkrunU172016395
parkrunU172017242
parkrunALL20172884
parkrunALL20182767
parkrunALL20182767
parkrunU202018290
parkrunU17AT913
parkrunU15AT481
parkrunU20AT1353
10KALL20181891
10KU202018128