Bud Baldaro

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Tipton
Gender:Male
County:Staffordshire
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Dionne AllenLeighSENW
Hatti ArcherHallamshireV35W
Nicky ArcherVale RoyalSENW
Sergio Argul SaneustaquioBirchfield HU23M
Matthew AthersmithWharfedaleSENM
Catherine BlewBirchfield HSENW
Paddy ClarkNottsSENM
Julia CookeBirchfield HSENW150064ALL20194:23.96
Toby CookeWinchesterSENM3000132ALL20198:26.33
Hannah EnglandOxford CitySENW150017ALL20194:15.04
Alex EykelboschDacorum & TringSENW1000072ALL201938:45.13
Lucy FarnellBirchfield HSENW
Katherine FranklinBRATSENW
Christopher FullertonMedway & MaidstoneSENM
William GrayBrighton & HoveSENM
Maisie GriceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W3000SCW7ALL201910:30.76
Luke GunnDerbySENM10K478ALL201832:20
Melissa HawtinOxford CitySENWHM288ALL201986:21
Maryse HaynesBRATSENW
Lloyd HecklerCarmarthenSENM
Lily HigginsHalesowenU20W500020U20201918:41.78
Rosie HilesGuildford & GodalmingSENW
Mick HillLeeds CityV40M10000164ALL201932:23.14
Rachel HumphreysBedford & CountySENW
Lascelles HusseyHerne HillU23M800228ALL20191:54.81
Mathew JacksonLiverpool HSENM300090ALL20198:21.04
Jessica KeeneBlackheath & BromleyU23W1500243ALL20194:38.54
Abigail LinneySale Harriers ManchesterU23W
Rebecca LinneySale Harriers ManchesterSENW
Alison LundyBlackburnSENW80091ALL20192:10.63
Robert MaleRugby & NorthamptonSENM10K2337ALL201935:35
Robyn MatsonHaveringSENWMar387ALL20193:12:02
Stuart McCallumWinchesterSENM150043ALL20183:45.33
James McCraeHallamshireU23M150071ALL20193:47.81
Dean MillerBarrow & FurnessSENM
Jacob PickeringCheltenhamU23M3000338ALL20198:42.47
Claire PringCity of NorwichSENW
Michelle Ross-CopeCity of StokeV45W
William RuizBlackheath & BromleySENM10K540ALL201932:42
Elmena SaundersUnattachedU23W
Kate SearyCardiffSENW300080ALL20199:41.26
Paul ShawBirmingham UniV45M
Sabrina SinhaCambridge HU23W80062ALL20192:08.97
Mari SmithBirchfield HSENW8008ALL20192:01.46
Becky StrawBirchfield HSENW500043ALL201916:28.44
Jack SwallowBlackheath & BromleySENM
Claire TarpleeSolihull & Small HeathSENW
Patrick TaylorBirchfield HSENM80049ALL20191:49.86
Lara ThomasWest SuffolkSENW
Sara TreacyBirchfield HSENW
Jamie WardWolverhampton & BilstonU23M15001264ALL20184:17.5
Helen WatersBirchfield HSENW
Dave WebbTelford ACV35M
Victoria WeirCity of PlymouthU23W2000SCW4ALL20196:45.52
Stacey WilkinsonBirchfield HSENW
Michael WilsonSunderlandSENM80022ALL20191:48.27
Lisa YorkLeicesterV45W

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture