Bud Baldaro

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Tipton
Gender:Male
County:Staffordshire
Region:West Midlands
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Dionne AllenLeighSENW
Hatti ArcherHallamshireV35W
Nicky ArcherVale RoyalSENW
Sergio Argul SaneustaquioBirchfield HU23M
Matthew AthersmithWharfedaleSENM
Catherine BlewBirchfield HSENW
Paddy ClarkNottsSENM
Julia CookeBirchfield HSENW150041ALL20204:34.17
Toby CookeWinchesterSENM
Hannah EnglandOxford CitySENW
Alex EykelboschDacorum & TringSENW1000073ALL201938:45.13
Lucy FarnellBirchfield HSENW
Katherine FranklinBRATSENW
Christopher FullertonMedway & MaidstoneSENMMar397ALL20192:36:34
William GrayBrighton & HoveSENM10K5790ALL201937:41
Maisie GriceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W150037ALL20204:32.18
Luke GunnDerbyV35M
Melissa HawtinOxford CitySENWHM205ALL201982:41
Maryse HaynesBRATSENWHM1127ALL202098:09
Lloyd HecklerCarmarthenSENM
Lily HigginsHalesowenU23W500021U20201918:41.78
Rosie HilesGuildford & GodalmingSENW
Mick HillLeeds CityV40M3000165ALL20208:58.82
Rachel HumphreysBedford & CountySENW
Lascelles HusseyHerne HillSENM
Mathew JacksonLiverpool HSENM
Jessica KeeneBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Alex LanzMeirionnyddSENMMar196ALL20192:31:14
Abigail LinneySale Harriers ManchesterSENW
Rebecca LinneySale Harriers ManchesterSENW
Alison LundyBlackburnSENW
Robert MaleRugby & NorthamptonSENM10K2951ALL201935:35
Robyn MatsonHaveringSENWHM588ALL202091:21
Stuart McCallumWinchesterSENM
James McCraeHallamshireSENM150031ALL20203:50.19
Dean MillerBarrow & FurnessSENM
Claire PringCity of NorwichSENW
Michelle Ross-CopeCity of StokeV45W
William RuizBlackheath & BromleySENM10K721ALL201932:42
Elmena SaundersUnattachedU23W
Kate SearyCardiffSENW150042ALL20204:34.53
Paul ShawBirmingham UniV45M
Sabrina SinhaCambridge HU23W150010ALL20204:17.17
Mari SmithBirchfield HSENW8006ALL20202:03.32
Lizzie SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W10K228ALL202039:38
Becky StrawBirchfield HSENW
Jack SwallowBlackheath & BromleySENM
Claire TarpleeSolihull & Small HeathSENW
Lara ThomasWest SuffolkSENW
Sara TreacyBirchfield HSENW
Jamie WardWolverhampton & BilstonU23M
Helen WatersBirchfield HSENW
Dave WebbTelford ACV35M
Victoria WeirCity of PlymouthU23W2000SCW4ALL20196:45.52
Stacey WilkinsonBirchfield HSENW
Michael WilsonSunderlandSENM
Lisa YorkLeicesterV50W

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture