Bill Boyd

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Corby
Gender:Male
County:Northamptonshire
Region:East Midlands
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Isaac AkersCorbyU23M1000033ALL201930:31.30
Akinwumi AkinloyeChester UniSENM400756ALL201852.4
Connie AndrewsCorbyU13W
Hattie AndrewsCorbyU11W
Charlie AudisCorbyU11M
Celine BangayCorbySENW
Sofia BarrettCorbyU13W20021U13201927.8
Katie BarryCorbySENW
Iona BebbCorbyU17W
Annie BeckwithCorbyU17W300762U15201847.0
Gary BeckwithCorbyV40M
Herbert BeckwithCorbyU13M800389U1320192:34.8
Sebastian BeckwithCorbyU15M
Jack BensteadCorbyU23M800223ALL20191:55.67
Georgia BevinsCorbySENW
Holly BevinsCorbySENW
David BlakestonCorbyU23M
Lauren BoydCorbySENW
Ella BrahmachariCorbySENW
Richard BrownHarboroughV65M
Dilys BurdenCorbyU15W100139U13201813.8
Wilf BurdenSaffron ACU17MLJ413U1720185.51
Poppy CarmichaelCorbyU20W400117U20201960.95
Olivia Chevallier GuildCorbyU23W
Molly ClaytonCorbyU20W
Lisa CoeCorbySENW
Jessica ColeCorbySENW
Josh ColesCorbySENM
Angharad ConantCorbyU23W
Thomas ConantCorbySENM
Eloise CoombsCorbyU20W1500116U2020194:57.54
Sally CoombsCorbyV45W
Trinity CoombsCorbyU17W
Zennor CoombsCorbyU15W1500226U1320185:26.7
Charlotte CotterCorbySENW
Olivia CrossleyCorbyU23W
Alex CunninghamCorbyU20M
Alice CunninghamCorbyU23W
Nicole CurtisCorbySENW
Fraser DalbyCorbyU23M
Ross DaviesCorbySENM
Elliot DeeCorbyU15M
Elliot DeeCorbyU15M
Imogen DeeCorbyU17W1500196U1720195:01.9
Laura DewCorbyU20W
Katie FowlerCorbySENW
Alice FreemanCorbyU20W
Harry FreemanCorbyU23M
Sam FureyCorbySENM
Zsa GallettaCorbySENW
Harry GraceyCorbyU20M
Nathan GrahamCorbySENM
Olivia HartleyCorbyU20W
Ellie-May HathawayCorbyU20W
Neve HatteeCorbyU20W
Tom HatteeCorbyU17M1500270U1520184:37.13
Judith HodsonCorbyV45W
Georgie HollandCorbyU11W
Mathilda HollandCorbyU15W1500635U1520185:22.0
Chloe IliffCorbyU23W
Gemma JonesCorbyU20W40013U20201956.17
Leanne JonesCorbySENW
Chloe KeenBanburyU23W
Frances KeenanCorbySENW
Helena KeenanCorbySENW3000385ALL201910:49.60
Ethan Kent-WhittakerRugby & NorthamptonU20M
Atholl LawsonCorbyV40M
Jake LawsonCorbyU17M
Jolyon LeavesleyCorbyU17M800143U1720192:02.29
Callum LoganCorbySENM
Keith LokCorbyV40M
Alex MacFadyenNiceU23M800399U2020182:04.3
Emma MacFarlaneCorbySENW
Eilidh MacleanHarboroughU17W300HW129U17201951.8
Charlotte MathersLeicester TriU23W
Luke MathersLeicesterSENM
Elisa MayesCorbyU13W
Luca MayesCorbyU17M800210U1720192:04.19
Madeleine MayesCorbyU15W80029U1520192:17.7
Jay-Leigh McAllisterCorbyU17W
Trinity McClearyCorbyU15W800383U1520192:30.4
Adam McCroneCorbyU20M
James McIntyreCorbyU20M
James MonajemiCorbySENM
Abigail Morrow-HarrisCorbySENW
Bryony Morrow-HarrisCorbyU23W
Courtney PadgettCorbyU23W
Archie ParkinsonCorbyU17M15003U1720193:55.62
Kit ParkinsonCorbyU15M
Eerik ParvCorbyU23M
Matthew PatersonCorbyU23M40086U20201850.5
Sue PatersonCorbyV50W
Wilson PatersonCorbyV60M
Emma PetersCorbyU23W
Elliott PowellCorbyU15M30045U15201938.82
Fabian PowellCorbyU15M2006U15201923.2
Vanessa PowellCorbyV50W
Max RansonCorbyU15M800261U1520192:15.4
Charlotte ReddenCharnwoodSENW
William RhodesCorbyU20M
William RonaldCorbyU13M80021U1320192:19.4
Natalia Sanz DawsonCorbyU23W
Amy SavilleCorbyU20W
Grace ScottCorbyU20W
Selina ScottCorbyU20W80078U2020192:20.18
Casey SeymourCorbyU15W
Finn SingerCorbyU13M800474U1320192:37.1
Isabelle SkeltonSutton-in-AshfieldU17W30014U17201940.5
Alice SmythCorbySENW
Bethany SmytonCorbySENW
Sean TaylorCorbySENM200944ALL201823.3
Madeleine ToddCorbyU15W1500539U1520195:23.1
Erin TreacyCorbyU17W800285U1720192:27.3
Jason UnderwoodCorbySENM
Sarah WardHarboroughSENW1500307ALL20194:46.4
Paul WebsterCorbyV40M
Ellie WelchCorbyU23W
Lexi WilkinsonCorbyU15W1500255U1520195:06.9
Bryn WilliamsLeicesterU23M
Jack WilliamsLeicesterSENM
Dale WillisCorbySENM40092ALL201949.16
Rebecca WymantCorbySENW
Harry YoungKetteringSENM

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture