Phillipe Goessen

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Jarrow & Hebburn
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:North East
Region:North East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006Event2005
607.53i/7.4i7.4i7.53i7.5i7.66i/7.5i60
10011.9112.012.43/12.04w10011.91
15017.317.3150
20023.4023.7w23.4024.45i20023.63/23.5
40054.22/53.154.22/53.154.4640054.74
15005:06.385:06.381500
60HU17M9.86i9.86i60HU17M
100HU17M17.51/16.917.5117.60/16.9100HU17M
HJ1.651.65HJ
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006Event2005
LJ5.53i5.235.53iLJ
SP5K9.489.48SP5K
DT1.5K21.8221.82DT1.5K
JT70035.4035.4031.07JT700
PenU15M2183PenU15M2183
PenIU17M2430i2430iPenIU17M
OctU17M361836183142OctU17M

Performances Submit
2005 2006 2007 2008 2009

2009 U20 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.4i13GatesheadGateshead Standards Meeting19 Feb 09
2008 U20 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.53iBirminghamEngland Athletics U20/U17/U15 Championships23 Feb 08
20023.7wGatesheadGateshead Open Meeting20 Apr 08
2007 U17 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.5i21GatesheadGateshead Open Winter League Meeting 515 Mar 07
607.7i2GatesheadGateshead Open Winter League Meeting 318 Jan 07
10012.0GatesheadTyneside League11 Jul 07
15017.331JarrowTyneside League2 May 07
20023.401.95BGatesheadNorth East Counties Champioships12 May 07
20023.92WakefieldUKA Young Athletes League Northern 1 East22 Jul 07
20024.2CleckheatonUKA Young Athletes League Northern 1E20 May 07
20024.2JarrowDurham County Schools Championships9 Jun 07
20024.4JarrowUKA Young Athletes League Northern 1E6 May 07
20024.4ShildonNorth of England League Division 3E8 Jul 07
40053.1OWakefieldNorth-East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 07
40054.22GatesheadNorth East Counties Champioships12 May 07
40055.66OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking15 Sep 07
15005:06.38OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking16 Sep 07
100HU17M17.510.8OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking16 Sep 07
HJ1.65ShildonNorth of England League Division 3E8 Jul 07
HJ1.57OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking16 Sep 07
LJ5.23-0.4OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking15 Sep 07
SP5K9.48OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking16 Sep 07
DT1.5K21.82OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking15 Sep 07
JT70035.40WakefieldNorth-East Schools' Combined Events Championships23 Jun 07
JT70034.66OExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking15 Sep 07
JT70034.66ExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking15 Sep 07
JT70033.93CleckheatonUKA Young Athletes League Northern 1E20 May 07
OctU17M36187WakefieldNorth-East Schools' Combined Events Championships24 Jun 07
OctU17M353933ExeterESAA Combined Events And Race Walking16 Sep 07
2006 U17 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.5i2GatesheadGateshead Standards16 Nov 06
607.66ihtSheffieldNorth of England Junior Championships21 Jan 06
10012.04wLeedsNorth of England U17/U15 Championships28 May 06
10012.43GatesheadNorth East County Championships13 May 06
20024.45iSheffieldNorth of England Junior Championships22 Jan 06
20024.6ShildonUKA Young Athletes League Northern 2NE30 Apr 06
40054.46EdinburghNational Junior League Tyne Division23 Apr 06
60HU17M9.86iGlasgowDM Hall Scottish Combined Events Championships18 Feb 06
100HU17M16.9ShildonUKA Young Athletes League Northern 2NE30 Apr 06
100HU17M17.60GatesheadNorth East County Championships13 May 06
LJ5.53iGatesheadGateshead Standards16 Nov 06
LJ5.16EdinburghNational Junior League Tyne Division23 Apr 06
JT70031.07GatesheadNorth East County Championships14 May 06
PenIU17M2430i2GlasgowDM Hall Scottish Combined Events Championships18 Feb 06
PenINSU17M2251i5GatesheadNorth East Pentathlon Championships18 Mar 06
PenIU17M2082i15SheffieldAAA U17/U15 Combined Events Championships7 Jan 06
OctU17M314211GrimsbyNorth-East Schools Combined Events Championships25 Jun 06
2005 U15 Jarrow & Hebburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.911GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships14 May 05
10012.13-2.87CudworthNORTH OF ENGLAND JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Cudworth28 May 05
10012.21GatesheadGATESHEAD HARRIERS OPEN MEDAL24 Apr 05
10012.21JarrowNORTH EASTERN LEAGUE Jarrow4 May 05
20023.51HexhamINTER COUNTY SCHOOLS18 Jun 05
20023.61JarrowDURHAM SCHOOLS11 Jun 05
20023.631.44h2BirminghamEnglish Schools' Championships8 Jul 05
20024.031GatesheadNorth Eastern Counties Championships15 May 05
20024.16-0.28s2BirminghamEnglish Schools' Championships8 Jul 05
20024.431GatesheadNORTH EASTERN ATHLETICS LEAGUE13 Jul 05
20024.474CudworthNORTH OF ENGLAND JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Cudworth28 May 05
20024.71GatesheadGATESHEAD HARRIERS OPEN MEDAL24 Apr 05
20024.71HexhamNorthern 2N Hexham8 May 05
20024.71ShildonNorthern 2NE5 Jun 05
40054.74htBirminghamAAA U17-U15 Champs13 Aug 05
40054.81ShildonNorthern 2NE5 Jun 05
PenU15M218312BirminghamAAA/MCAA/NoEAA COMBINED EVENTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Alexander Stadium21 Aug 05
PenU15M21832MBirminghamAAA/MCAA/NoEAA COMBINED EVENTS CHAMPIONSHIPS Alexander Stadium21 Aug 05
PenU15M20147JarrowNORTH-EAST OPEN COMBINED EVENTS21 May 05
Total Performances: 65
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172006151
60iU172007106
60iU202009190
60U172006110
60U172007122
60U202009206
100U152005117
200U15200524
200U172007172
400U15200558
400U172007206
PenU15MU15200570
OctU17MU172006102
OctU17MU17200780