Jay Galley

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Blackheath & Bromley
Gender:Male
Age Group:V60
County:Kent
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:None

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Roisin Atkins-DykesBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Safiya Atkins-DykesBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Brandon BackBlackheath & BromleyU20M
Megan BarlowBlackheath & BromleyU17W8007U1520222:13.64
Samuel BarlowBlackheath & BromleyU15MHJ187U1320211.25
Benjamin BennettBlackheath & BromleyU23M
Oliver BriarsBlackheath & BromleyU23M
Ellie BrooksBlackheath & BromleyU20W
Kara BryanBlackheath & BromleyU13W6002U1320221:41.59
Benjamin CampbellBlackheath & BromleyU20M
Libby CheesemanBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Danielle CritchleyBlackheath & BromleySENW
Ellie DolbyBlackheath & BromleyU20W
Harry FageBlackheath & BromleyU17M400HU17M55U17202264.30
Heidi ForsythBlackheath & BromleyU20W
Bethany FrostBlackheath & BromleySENW
Janae GalleyBlackheath & BromleySENW
Jay GalleyBlackheath & BromleyV60M
Kareena GalleyBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Krystal GalleyBlackheath & BromleySENW400174ALL202258.58
Lauren GoddardBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Nia GornellBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Ashley HamiltonBlackheath & BromleySENW
Daniella HarperBlackheath & BromleyU20W400167U20202162.56
Samantha LeightonBlackheath & BromleySENW
Tabitha LisciottoBlackheath & BromleySENW
Samuel McshaneBlackheath & BromleyU20M400143U20202251.85
Faith MpassyBlackheath & BromleyU20W300HW41U17202148.36
Holly MpassyBlackheath & BromleyU20W4005U20202254.10
Anna MyersBlackheath & BromleySENW
Tallulah NdikanwuBlackheath & BromleyU17WHepU17W26U1720224202
Reece NelsonBlackheath & BromleyU23M
Benjamin O'GradyBlackheath & BromleyU15M800129U1320212:27.73
Isabel PaulingBlackheath & BromleyU15W1500157U1520224:58.3
Alice PrenticeBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Kelsey PullinBlackheath & BromleyU20W400HW27U20202267.08
Beth ReganBlackheath & BromleyU15W75HU15W222U15202213.09
Charlotte RhuleBlackheath & BromleySENW
Olivia RicherBlackheath & BromleyU23W
Jamie SearsBlackheath & BromleyU20M
Pablo Seema RocaBlackheath & BromleyU20M40011U20202248.44
Alex SibleyBlackheath & BromleyU20M
Erin SimpsonBlackheath & BromleyU17WDT1K5U15202231.67
Ella SmithBlackheath & BromleyU20W
Matthew SmithBlackheath & BromleyU20M80076U2020221:55.45
Hope StenningBeckenhamSENW
Eva StephanouBlackheath & BromleyU20W
Thomas SugdenBlackheath & BromleyU20M80085U2020221:55.76
Christopher SwinfenBlackheath & BromleyU23M
Henry WhichelloBlackheath & BromleyU23M
Lydia WitcombeBlackheath & BromleyU17WPV18U1520222.55

Best known performances
EventPB20222021202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009Event20082007200620052004
10K35:5310K35:53
10M57:4810M57:48
HM77:23HM78:2577:2377:52
Mar2:56:16Mar2:56:162:58:462:56:46

Performances Submit
2004 2005 2008

2008 V45 Blackheath & Bromley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM78:25234Paddock WoodBrooks Paddock Wood Half Marathon30 Mar 08
Mar2:56:162:56:2978177674LondonFlora London Marathon13 Apr 08
2005 V40 Belgrave
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HM77:231FleetAsics Fleet Half Marathon20 Mar 05
Mar2:58:461013946LondonLondon Marathon17 Apr 05
2004 V40 Belgrave
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K35:531BeckenhamBECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB 10km6 Jun 04
10M57:48c75PortsmouthGreat South Run10 Oct 04
HM77:5236FleetASICS FLEET PRE-LONDON HALF-MARATHON14 Mar 04
Mar2:56:46828LondonLondon Marathon18 Apr 04
Total Performances: 8
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
10KV402004361
10MV402004101
10MALL2004585
HMV402004150
HMV402005156
HMV45200873
MarV402004184
MarV402005216
MarV452008106