Ewan Fryatt

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Ealing Eagles
Gender:Male
Age Group:V35
County:Middlesex
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
15004:47.844:47.84
Mile5:01.275:01.27
300010:00.42i10:00.42i
500017:06.1217:06.1217:12.82
1000035:57.935:57.9
1M5:035:03
5K17:0517:0517:2617:5518:33
parkrun17:1317:1317:3317:4717:3717:3718:2419:0118:57
5M28:2228:2229:51
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10K35:4135:4136:1036:5738:54
10M62:5062:50
HM79:3579:3580:3982:0883:4387:49
Mar2:59:422:59:423:08:543:09:39

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V35 Ealing Eagles
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
Mile5:01.27812Finsbury ParkGolden Stag Mile20 Jul 18
300010:00.42i122Lee ValleyAyo Falola Dream Mile / 3000m Open7 Feb 18
500017:06.1255Finsbury ParkLondon Heathside AC 5000m Open5 Jul 18
1000035:57.915BWalthamstowOrion Harriers Fast Friday 5000m / 10,000m Open (Inc South of England AA 10,000m Championships)29 Jun 18
5K17:0518London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K25 May 18
5K17:11176Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence 5K18 Jun 18
5K17:1924London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K23 Mar 18
5K17:2314Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence 5K25 Jun 18
5KNAD17:2713London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K26 Jan 18
5KNAD18:2118:211RichmondNice Work Richmond Park 5K / 10K7 Jan 18
parkrun17:133GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 33612 May 18
parkrun17:305GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 33031 Mar 18
parkrun20:057OsterleyOsterley parkrun # 2221 Jan 18
8KXC31:33170Wormwood ScrubsStart Fitness Metropolitan League13 Jan 18
10K35:41c297LondonVitality London 10,00028 May 18
10MMT59:4459:4413ChiswickFullers Thames Towpath 108 Apr 18
HM79:35c260GreenwichThe Big Half Marathon (Inc British Championship)4 Mar 18
SHORTHM77:1377:122UxbridgeHillingdon Half Marathon25 Feb 18
Mar2:59:452:59:4215SouthamptonABP Southampton Marathon22 Apr 18
2017 V35 Ealing Eagles
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15004:47.8451Parliament HillHighgate Harriers/City of London Open Meeting13 Sep 17
500017:12.82143WimbledonHercules Wimbledon AC 5000m Festival Night23 Aug 17
500017:47.9832PerivalePerivale Open28 Jun 17
1M5:055:0338AdM 17LondonVitality Westminster Mile28 May 17
1M5:1311EalingEaling Mile6 Oct 17
1M5:2221EalingEaling Mile1 Dec 17
1MNAD5:1521EalingEaling Eagles Mile4 Nov 17
1ML5:0411L12Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence Relay (3 x Mile)24 Jul 17
5K17:2610London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K24 Nov 17
5K17:3315London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K27 Oct 17
5K17:5013London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K25 Aug 17
5K17:5221London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K26 May 17
5K18:04236London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K27 Jan 17
5K18:0518:053London Regent's ParkInstitute of Sport Exercise and Health (ISEH) 5K25 Jun 17
5K18:2018London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K29 Sep 17
5K18:4341London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K31 Mar 17
5K18:4846London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K30 Jun 17
parkrun17:3311GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 31723 Dec 17
parkrun17:3531GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 30316 Sep 17
parkrun17:384GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 29515 Jul 17
parkrun17:534GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 28720 May 17
parkrun18:0841GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 2724 Feb 17
parkrun18:086GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 27925 Mar 17
parkrun18:2221GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 27021 Jan 17
parkrun18:4311OsterleyOsterley parkrun # 18615 Apr 17
parkrun18:5211Barry IslandBarry Island parkrun # 13630 Dec 17
7KMT25:1625:1517Bushy ParkWedding Day 7K28 Jul 17
8KXC30:08120Claybury ParkStart Fitness Metropolitan League14 Oct 17
8KXC32:39120Alexandra PalaceStart Fitness Metropolitan League11 Feb 17
5M28:2214PerivalePerivale 53 Dec 17
10K36:104WexhamSouth Bucks 10K1 Oct 17
10KMT39:5239:509IsleworthOsterley Park Winter 10K9 Dec 17
9.5ML63:3722L7CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay10 Jun 17
10MMT64:3464:3134ChiswickFullers Thames Towpath 109 Apr 17
HM80:4180:3928EalingEaling Half Marathon24 Sep 17
HM83:126Farnham CommonBurnham Beeches Half Marathon13 Aug 17
HM83:1483:09103FleetFleet Pre-London Half Marathon19 Mar 17
Mar3:08:54c2932LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
ZXC29:5823Trent ParkSunday League12 Nov 17
2016 SEN Ealing Eagles
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K17:5522London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K29 Jan 16
5K17:5923London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K29 Apr 16
5K18:1324London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K30 Sep 16
5KNAD18:29c7London Battersea ParkRunThrough (Chase the Sun) 5K14 Sep 16
5K18:555519London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K25 Nov 16
5K21:1794London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K29 Jul 16
5KMT18:3818:386London Hyde ParkRunThrough (Chase the Sun) 5K31 Aug 16
parkrun17:476GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 23414 May 16
parkrun17:5211Northala FieldsNorthala Fields parkrun # 839 Jan 16
parkrun17:562GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 21716 Jan 16
parkrun17:5921Northala FieldsNorthala Fields parkrun # 8523 Jan 16
parkrun18:0531GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 23230 Apr 16
parkrun18:1241GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 2429 Jul 16
parkrun18:176GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 2558 Oct 16
parkrun18:2121PorthcawlPorthcawl parkrun # 15013 Feb 16
parkrun18:2511OsterleyOsterley parkrun # 14021 May 16
parkrun18:506GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 2503 Sep 16
parkrun18:5310GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 25829 Oct 16
parkrun19:2521OsterleyOsterley parkrun # 13226 Mar 16
8KXC31:47195Wormwood ScrubsStart Fitness Metropolitan League3 Dec 16
10K36:5936:5723London Hyde ParkStart Fitness Serpentine New Year's Day 10K1 Jan 16
10K37:1737:1521ShinfieldShinfield 10K2 May 16
10K38:0738:0613London Gunnersbury ParkEaling Eagles 10K8 May 16
10KMT39:4939:4815IsleworthOsterley Park 10K10 Dec 16
10M62:5083TwickenhamCabbage Patch 1016 Oct 16
10.8ML82:2836L14CaernarfonWelsh Castles Relay5 Jun 16
HM82:08c78BrentVitality North London Half Marathon20 Mar 16
HM85:3785:3592EalingEaling Half Marathon25 Sep 16
Mar3:09:39c689ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon10 Apr 16
Mar3:23:56c3301New York NY, USATCS New York City Marathon6 Nov 16
ZXC30:3845CheshuntSunday League23 Oct 16
2015 SEN Ealing Eagles
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K18:33c51New York NY, USANYRR R-U-N 5K6 Aug 15
parkrun17:374GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 20524 Oct 15
parkrun17:506GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 20310 Oct 15
parkrun17:5111GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 20814 Nov 15
parkrun17:574GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 20019 Sep 15
parkrun18:014GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 2023 Oct 15
parkrun18:0211Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 33331 Oct 15
parkrun18:1881GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 19912 Sep 15
parkrun18:258ReadingReading parkrun # 2955 Sep 15
parkrun18:3441WoodleyWoodley parkrun # 17126 Dec 15
5M29:5119PerivalePerivale 56 Dec 15
10KMT37:0637:045IsleworthOsterley Park 10K12 Dec 15
HM83:5283:43115EalingEaling Half Marathon27 Sep 15
MarMT3:00:475Walton-on-ThamesPhoenix Riverside Marathon22 Nov 15
ZXCL16:0312L3Wormwood ScrubsSouth of England Relay Championships17 Oct 15
2014 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K38:54c75New York NY, USAJoe Kleinerman 10K Classic11 Jan 14
HM87:49c218New York NY, USAStaten Island Half Marathon12 Oct 14
HM88:48c99New York NY, USAFred Lebow Manhattan Half26 Jan 14
2013 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:376GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 7827 Apr 13
parkrun17:552Old Deer ParkOld Deer Park parkrun # 12520 Apr 13
parkrun17:552GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 8118 May 13
parkrun18:112GladstoneGladstone parkrun # 4313 Apr 13
parkrun18:127Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 1986 Apr 13
parkrun18:163Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 28911 May 13
parkrun18:193GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 848 Jun 13
parkrun18:234GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 886 Jul 13
parkrun18:514GunnersburyGunnersbury parkrun # 6816 Feb 13
parkrun18:543GladstoneGladstone parkrun # 3623 Feb 13
2012 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun18:248Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 22625 Feb 12
parkrun19:056Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 22121 Jan 12
2011 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:0127CardiffCardiff parkrun # 16423 Apr 11
parkrun19:058Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 10723 Jul 11
parkrun19:177Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 8312 Feb 11
parkrun19:259Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 1939 Jul 11
parkrun19:2522Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 12924 Dec 11
parkrun20:2915ReadingReading parkrun # 11631 Dec 11
2010 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun18:576Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 5026 Jun 10
parkrun18:5711Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 14210 Jul 10
parkrun19:0011Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 513 Jul 10
parkrun19:0110Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 14714 Aug 10
parkrun19:036Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 4812 Jun 10
parkrun19:0310Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 6325 Sep 10
parkrun19:095Old Deer ParkOld Deer Park parkrun # 228 Aug 10
parkrun19:1310Black ParkBlack Park parkrun # 4522 May 10
parkrun19:1813Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 15218 Sep 10
Total Performances: 134
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
1500V352017167
3000iV35201815
3000V352018141
5000V352017162
5000V352018114
10000V35201832
10000ALL2018248
1MV35201740
1MALL2017285
5KALL20153478
5KV352016660
5KALL20162698
5KALL20172249
5KV352017360
5KALL20181360
5KV352018206
parkrunALL20132934
parkrunALL20153860
parkrunALL20174174
parkrunV352017673
parkrunV352018355
parkrunALL20182082
parkrunV35AT1397
5MALL20151483
5MALL2017718
5MV352017144
10KALL20163958
10KALL20173058
10KV352017583
10KV352018324
10KALL20181746
10MALL20161723
HMALL20154268
HMALL20163285
HMALL20172749
HMV352017658
HMV352018350
HMALL20181432
MarALL20163931
MarV352017916
MarALL20173755
MarALL20181492
MarV352018378