Jade Carlyle

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10015.63/15.30w15.63/15.30w
15023.17w23.17w
20026.4126.4128.3130.1330.0532.2
30046.3347.7846.3346.77
8002:22.77i2:22.77i3:15.54i2:36.152:30.652:41.632:42.11
60HU17W9.60i9.69i9.60i10.33i10.62i
60HU15W10.69i10.69i11.04i11.65i
70HU13W15.01/13.85w15.01/13.85w
75HU15W12.8012.80
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
80HU17W12.8312.8313.4713.79
300HW46.4446.4451.95
400HW67.8867.88
1500SCW6:26.536:26.53
HJ1.701.601.60i1.651.701.691.551.50i1.20
PV2.50i2.50i2.372.30
LJ5.01i4.50i5.01i4.67/4.84w4.23i3.893.67
TJ9.45i9.26i9.45i
SP3.25K6.27i6.27i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3K7.94i7.94i6.66
JT5009.409.40
PenU17W28902890
PenIU17W3273i3273i
PenIU16W2293i2293i

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.601MeadowmillEdinburgh & Lothian Trials8 Apr 18
HJ1.592GrangemouthScottish University & College Athletics Championships14 Apr 18
2017 U20 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
HJ1.60i4Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
2016 U20 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.412AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
60HU17W9.69i7Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
60HU17W9.71i2h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
400HW67.881EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
400HW69.534GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
400HW70.102AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
400HW70.554ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
1500SCW6:26.531BLeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
HJ1.65i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
HJ1.651ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
HJ1.62i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
HJ1.61i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
HJ1.60i10AEmirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
HJ1.601GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
HJ1.601AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
HJ1.584GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
HJ1.551AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
HJ1.552ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
HJ1.515GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
LJ4.50i10Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
LJ4.283ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
LJ4.25i20BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
TJ9.26i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
2015 U17 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20028.312BStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
8002:22.77iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
8002:24.402AStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
8002:27.592BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 13 May 15
8002:27.80iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
8002:29.05PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
60HU17W9.60iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
60HU17W9.69iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
60HU17W9.79i12EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded20 Feb 15
60HU17W9.85i11EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded20 Feb 15
80HU17W12.831.85AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
80HU17W12.961EdinburghEdinburgh Schools - Track, Shot & LJ only3 Jun 15
80HU17W12.971AStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
80HU17W13.12BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
80HU17W13.17-0.21EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
80HU17W13.21PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
300HW46.441AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
300HW46.673ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
300HW47.615GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
300HW47.72APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
300HW47.742h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
300HW48.051EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
300HW48.111AHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
HJ1.701GrangemouthCeltic Games1 Aug 15
HJ1.661GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HJ1.651SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
HJ1.651AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
HJ1.652ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
HJ1.651GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
HJ1.651APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
HJ1.63iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
HJ1.634SportcitySainsbury's School Games4 Sep 15
HJ1.63iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
HJ1.60i2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
HJ1.601EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
HJ1.601AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
HJ1.608GrangemouthSIAB Schools' International18 Jul 15
HJ1.601HutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
HJ1.602GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
HJ1.609BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships29 Aug 15
HJ1.602BirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
HJ1.601AStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
HJ1.59PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match4 Jan 15
HJ1.55i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
HJ1.55i5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
HJ1.50i9BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
PV2.50i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
PV2.453SportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
PV2.25i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
PV2.252SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
PV2.204GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
PV2.158BirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
PV2.003HutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
PV1.852PrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
LJ5.01iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
LJ5.001.62AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
LJ4.95i1EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded20 Feb 15
LJ4.92w2.25GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
LJ4.820.9-GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
LJ4.771EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
LJ4.694SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
LJ4.67iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
LJ4.59i18DEmirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
LJ4.53PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
LJ4.491nsStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
LJ4.213BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
TJ9.45i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
TJ8.95i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match4 Jan 15
SP3K7.94iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
SP3K7.932AStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
SP3K7.61PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
SP3K7.56i2EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded20 Feb 15
SP3K7.46iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
SP3K6.192BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 13 May 15
JT5009.402nsStornowayTri-Club Match12 Sep 15
PenU17W28904GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
PenIU17W3273i3Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
PenIU17W3130i13Emirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International12 Dec 15
2014 U17 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30047.784h2EdinburghEdinburgh Schools4 Jun 14
30048.1242GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
8003:15.54iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
60HU17W10.33i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
60HU17W10.38i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
60HU17W10.39iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
60HU17W10.46i21EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
60HU17W10.46i22EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
60HU15W10.69i7h1Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
80HU17W13.470.33BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
80HU17W13.643BGrangemouthUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge4 May 14
80HU17W13.692GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
80HU17W13.7-1.45AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 129 Jun 14
300HW51.957h2Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
300HW52.104h2PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
300HW52.374BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
300HW52.902EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
300HW53.631BEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
300HW54.312BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
HJ1.692BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships30 Aug 14
HJ1.652AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
HJ1.65i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
HJ1.641EdinburghEdinburgh Schools4 Jun 14
HJ1.631AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
HJ1.631ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final7 Sep 14
HJ1.60i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
HJ1.601EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
HJ1.602AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
HJ1.601PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
HJ1.603StretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 129 Jun 14
HJ1.601AKilmarnockU17 Track & Field Challenge10 Aug 14
HJ1.56iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
HJ1.55i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Finals & Relays16 Mar 14
HJ1.555SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
HJ1.554Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
HJ1.552WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
HJ1.50i14Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
HJ1.50i7Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
HJ1.503EdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
HJ1.45i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
PV2.373AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
PV2.30i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
PV2.303WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
PV2.20i1Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships5 Feb 14
PV2.204Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
PV2.17i82Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
PV2.154SpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
PV2.152StretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 129 Jun 14
PV2.102EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
PV2.001BEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
PV2.003BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final7 Sep 14
PV1.801KilmarnockU17 Track & Field Challenge10 Aug 14
LJ4.84w2.22PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
LJ4.672BGrangemouthUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge22 Jun 14
LJ4.662WakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
LJ4.62i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
LJ4.611.8-DunfermlineScottish East District Championships24 May 14
LJ4.55iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
LJ4.5115AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
LJ4.428LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting28 May 14
LJ4.403EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
LJ4.404EdinburghEdinburgh Schools4 Jun 14
LJ4.392BGrangemouthUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge4 May 14
LJ4.31i5EdinburghEdinburgh AC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
LJ4.15i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
SP3.25K6.27iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
SP3K6.663BGrangemouthUnder 17 Track & Field Challenge4 May 14
PenIU16W2293i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
2013 U15 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.135EdinburghEdinburgh Schools Championships5 Jun 13
30046.3312GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 May 13
30047.9551LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting21 Aug 13
8002:36.155EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
8002:42.4192CraigswoodLivingston Open Meeting17 Apr 13
60HU17W10.62i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
60HU15W11.04i4h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
75HU15W12.80-0.37GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
75HU15W12.952GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 May 13
75HU15W12.97-0.62h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
75HU15W12.982h2GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
75HU15W13.01BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
75HU15W13.0w2.84GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
75HU15W13.1031LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting29 May 13
75HU15W13.311.32BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
75HU15W13.410.73BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
80HU17W13.791.74EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
80HU17W14.17-0.16h2AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
HJ1.551EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
HJ1.554ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final7 Sep 13
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
HJ1.53i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
HJ1.502AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
HJ1.501AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 15 May 13
HJ1.502=AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
HJ1.501AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
HJ1.502GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
HJ1.502AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final28 Jul 13
HJ1.505LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting21 Aug 13
HJ1.501GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
HJ1.45i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
HJ1.451EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
HJ1.451CraigswoodLivingston Open Meeting17 Apr 13
HJ1.45i1AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 - HJ18 May 13
HJ1.452GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
HJ1.456AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
HJ1.453AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
HJ1.40i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
HJ1.401EdinburghEdinburgh Schools Championships5 Jun 13
HJ1.35i16Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
HJ1.307EdinburghEdinburgh AC v Athletica Valpolecella10 Jul 13
PV2.306GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
PV2.004AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final28 Jul 13
PV2.002AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
PV2.004ABirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final7 Sep 13
PV1.952AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 12 Jun 13
LJ4.23i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
2012 U15 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20030.052h4EdinburghEdinburgh Schools Championships6 Jun 12
20031.267EdinburghEdinburgh Schools Championships6 Jun 12
30046.774GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Sep 12
30047.24AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
8002:30.652EdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League20 May 12
8002:32.05AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 16 May 12
8002:33.22GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
8002:34.03AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
8002:34.513h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:34.642h1EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
8002:35.343BEdinburghMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 127 May 12
8002:36.941BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
8002:37.483EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
8002:40.103EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
8003:06.3i8GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
60HU15W11.65i12GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
HJ1.50i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
HJ1.50i1GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
HJ1.401BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 16 May 12
HJ1.354EdinburghScottish East District Championships13 May 12
HJ1.358GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
HJ1.305EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
HJ1.303=AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
HJ1.255EdinburghEdinburgh Schools Championships6 Jun 12
LJ3.893BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final Division 14 Aug 12
LJ3.754BEdinburghMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 127 May 12
ZXC10:5116BroxburnEast District League14 Jan 12
ZXC16:2242FalkirkScottish National Championships18 Feb 12
2011 U13 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.30w2.75EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
10015.631.825EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
15023.17w4.25BGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
20032.24BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 Jun 11
8002:41.633BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League19 Jun 11
8002:45.393BGrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Division 124 Apr 11
8002:46.5121EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
70HU13W13.85w3.64AGlasgowMcCain Scottish Young Athletes League 1 Division15 May 11
70HU13W15.0132EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
HJ1.203AGrangemouthScottish Young Athletes League Division 124 Apr 11
HJ1.151EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
HJ1.101=BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 130 Apr 11
LJ3.673EdinburghLothian & Borders Open28 May 11
LJ3.597EdinburghLothian & Borders Open3 Apr 11
LJ3.253BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 Jun 11
ZRD9:08351611EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run8 Jan 11
ZXC11:3514LivingstonScottish East District Champs (inc East District League)15 Jan 11
ZXC12:079Stirling UniversityEast District League15 Oct 11
ZXC14:1515AberdeenScottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
ZXC16:0523GorebridgeLasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
ZXC16:2650FalkirkScottish National Championships19 Feb 11
2010 U13 Edinburgh AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:42.113h1DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
8002:44.935BSportcityMcCain UK Young Athletes League - Main Final5 Sep 10
8002:53.346DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting12 Sep 10
ZXC11:569StirlingScottish East District League16 Oct 10
Total Performances: 275
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U202016152
200ALL2016607
300U152012260
300U152013318
800iU17201536
800iALL2015153
800U132010391
800U132011341
800U152012343
800U172015172
800ALL2015675
60HU17WiU17201594
60HU17WU172013188
60HU17WU172015104
60HU15WU152013268
75HU15WU152013246
80HU17WU172014244
80HU17WU172015156
300HWU172014160
300HWALL201535
300HWU17201533
400HWU20201644
400HWALL2016131
1500SCWU20201684
1500SCWALL2016245
HJiALL2013171
HJiU15201323
HJiU17201418
HJiALL201481
HJiALL201551
HJiU17201511
HJiU20201619
HJiALL201660
HJiU20201729
HJU132011477
HJU15201293
HJALL2012430
HJALL2013269
HJU15201361
HJU17201386
HJU17201412
HJALL201450
HJU17201515
HJU20201536
HJALL201549
HJALL201689
HJU20201630
HJALL2017173
HJU20201756
HJALL2018124
HJU20201838
PViALL2014152
PViU17201455
PViU17201543
PViALL2015132
PVU15201344
PVALL2013245
PVALL2014237
PVU17201484
PVALL2015213
PVU17201573
LJiU17201553
LJiALL2015186
LJiU202016121
LJU172014336
LJU172015147
LJU202015234
LJALL2015464
TJiU17201557
TJiU20201671
TJU172015274
TJU202016207
PenU17WU1720159
PenIU17WiU17201511
PenIU17WU17201512