Kim Sutherland

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Radley
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Oxfordshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Kay Reynolds

Best known performances
EventPB20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007Event2006
7510.610.77510.6
8011.911.980
10013.29/13.1/13.09w13.60w13.1/13.21w13.29/13.1/13.09w13.41/13.314.01/13.710014.2
15021.121.115021.5
20027.50/26.4/27.00w27.9/27.33w27.50/27.2/27.00w28.44/26.4/27.21w28.34/27.528.50/28.320030.3
30044.04/43.344.143.345.044.04300
40065.60/62.965.6062.9400
LJ4.634.424.634.614.56LJ4.16
TriU15W226226TriU15W

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011

2011 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.60w4BHorspathSouthern Women's League 1 West30 Apr 11
20027.33w3AHorspathSouthern Women's League 1 West30 Apr 11
20027.74w2.52ns1Lee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy - Non Scoring16 Apr 11
20027.93ABanbury Oxfordshire Junior League24 Apr 11
30044.12AbingdonRadley AC Open10 Apr 11
40065.6022Lee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy - Alpha16 Apr 11
LJ4.423AHorspathSouthern Women's League 1 West30 Apr 11
2010 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.11AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
10013.21Abingdon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
10013.21w2.53OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
10013.26w2.21h3HorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships8 May 10
10013.41ns4ReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
10013.52APerivaleBorough Trophies Atalanta14 Aug 10
10013.61BStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
10013.83AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
20027.00w2.71OHorspathBucks & Oxon County Championships9 May 10
20027.22BAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
20027.42OxfordOxford University vs Oxon AA2 Jun 10
20027.42Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
20027.50-1.92BLee ValleyAlpha Beta - Alpha Trophy17 Apr 10
20027.72BAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 17 Aug 10
20027.92BReadingSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 124 Apr 10
30043.31AbingdonRadley Open11 Apr 10
30043.91AbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A20 Jun 10
30044.01AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships13 Jun 10
30044.21AbingdonOxfordshire Junior League27 Jun 10
30044.21Swindon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A18 Jul 10
30044.44Abingdon McCain UK Young Athletes League Midland 1 SE - Match A16 May 10
30045.53AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League25 Apr 10
40062.91BPortsmouthSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 226 Jun 10
40066.71BStevenageSouthern Women's League Premier - Match 24 Sep 10
2009 U15 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.09w4.73ALee ValleyAlpha & Beta Trophy - Alpha18 Apr 09
10013.1TOxfordSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Medal Competition24 May 09
10013.11AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships14 Jun 09
10013.13AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier27 Jun 09
10013.13AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier25 Jul 09
10013.22AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 09
10013.291OxfordOxfordshire County Championships9 May 09
10013.311h2OxfordOxfordshire County Championships10 May 09
10013.41h1AbingdonRadley AC Open11 Apr 09
10013.41AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
10013.42AKingstonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West21 Jun 09
10013.42AWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
10013.53AHemel HempsteadSouthern Women's League Premier25 Apr 09
10013.52AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier30 May 09
10013.51AAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
10013.63ACrawleySouthern Women's League Premier5 Sep 09
10013.72h2BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 09
10013.71AWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
20026.42AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier25 Jul 09
20026.72AAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier27 Jun 09
20026.8TOxfordSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Medal Competition24 May 09
20026.81AAbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships14 Jun 09
20027.11AAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
20027.21w2.43ALee ValleyAlpha & Beta Trophy - Alpha18 Apr 09
20027.31h3BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 09
20027.31OxfordOxfordshire County Championships9 May 09
20027.41h2AbingdonRadley AC Open11 Apr 09
20027.42AKingstonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West21 Jun 09
20027.55ABracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 09
20027.53AHemel HempsteadSouthern Women's League Premier25 Apr 09
20027.51AHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
20027.52AWinchesterMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West19 Jul 09
20027.71AWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
20027.81AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier30 May 09
20027.93ACrawleySouthern Women's League Premier5 Sep 09
20028.01AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League5 Apr 09
20028.01h2OxfordOxfordshire County Championships9 May 09
20028.441HorspathOxford City Club Championships & Open Competition30 Aug 09
30045.01AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 09
30045.12HorspathOxfordshire Junior League5 Apr 09
LJ4.631AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League5 Apr 09
LJ4.601AWycombeMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West17 May 09
LJ4.581BHillingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West3 May 09
LJ4.542OxfordOxfordshire County Championships10 May 09
LJ4.491BAbingdonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West31 May 09
LJ4.491BAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier27 Jun 09
LJ4.401BHemel HempsteadSouthern Women's League Premier25 Apr 09
LJ4.391.53ALee ValleyAlpha & Beta Trophy - Alpha18 Apr 09
LJ4.382BAbingdonSouthern Women's League Premier25 Jul 09
LJ4.372BKingstonMcCain UK Young Athletes League Southern One West21 Jun 09
LJ4.35TOxfordSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Medal Competition24 May 09
2008 U15 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.33BPerivaleSouthern Women's Track & Field League - Premier Division28 Jun 08
10013.41AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
10013.49AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
10013.5HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
10013.5THorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
10013.5AbingdonYAL Southern 2 West22 Jun 08
10013.5ParSouthern Women's Track & Field League - Premier Division30 Aug 08
10013.6HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
10013.6AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W20 Jul 08
10013.7HorspathOxfordshire Championships10 May 08
10013.7PerivaleEaling Borough Trophies9 Aug 08
10013.71WokingWoking Young Athletes Open7 Sep 08
20027.51BAbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W20 Jul 08
20027.7ParSouthern Women's Track & Field League - Premier Division30 Aug 08
20027.9AbingdonSouthern Womens League - Premier26 Jul 08
20028.1HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
20028.1THorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
20028.1AbingdonOxfordshire Schools Championships15 Jun 08
20028.2HorspathOxfordshire Championships11 May 08
20028.2AbingdonYAL Southern 2 West22 Jun 08
20028.34WokingWoking Young Athletes Open7 Sep 08
20028.4HorspathOxfordshire Championships11 May 08
20028.47WokingWoking Young Athletes Open7 Sep 08
30044.041AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
LJ4.611BAbingdonSouthern Women's Track & Field League - Premier Division26 Jul 08
LJ4.51PerivaleEaling Borough Trophies9 Aug 08
LJ4.42BanburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W1 Jun 08
LJ4.38HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
LJ4.37AbingdonRadley Open23 Aug 08
LJ4.35Lee ValleyAlpha Beta Trophy Meeting19 Apr 08
LJ4.35BracknellSouthern Womens League - Premier26 Apr 08
LJ4.31BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes' Open29 Mar 08
LJ4.29AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2W18 May 08
TriU15W2262HorspathOxford City Sandra Luke 5 Star 10 Step Memorial8 Jun 08
ZXC12:401010BanburyOxfordshire Championships6 Jan 08
ZXC13:022410HorspathOxford Mail2 Mar 08
2007 U13 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7510.72BournemouthUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West22 Jul 07
7510.81BHorspathUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W6 May 07
7510.82SalisburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West24 Jun 07
7511.01BHigh WycombeUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W3 Jun 07
7511.12BGuildfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W20 May 07
8011.93=AbingdonRadley AC Open24 Mar 07
10013.71PerivaleTrophies Meeting18 Aug 07
10013.81RadleyOxfordshire County Schools Championsips10 Jun 07
10013.81AbingdonOxfordshire Junior Track & Field League26 Aug 07
10014.01AbingdonRadley AC Open8 Sep 07
10014.01WatfordWatford Open5 Sep 07
10014.1HorspathFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League1 Jul 07
10014.2HorspathOxfordshire County Championships12 May 07
10014.3BanburyFit2Run Oxfordshire Track & Field League27 May 07
10014.4HorspathOxfordshire County Championships12 May 07
10014.44KingstonSouthern Under 13 Inter-Counties29 Jul 07
15021.11BHigh WycombeUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W3 Jun 07
15021.12BBournemouthUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West22 Jul 07
15021.23SalisburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West24 Jun 07
15021.72GuildfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W20 May 07
15022.2OxfordYAL Southern 1 West M36 May 07
15022.5AbingdonRadley AC Open24 Mar 07
20028.31PerivaleTrophies Meeting18 Aug 07
20028.41AbingdonRadley AC Open8 Sep 07
20028.500.117WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting5 Sep 07
20028.91AbingdonOxfordshire Junior Track & Field League26 Aug 07
20030.3HorspathFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League1 Jul 07
LJ4.561HorspathOxfordshire County Championships12 May 07
LJ4.471HorspathFit2Run Oxfordshire Junior League1 Jul 07
LJ4.471BournemouthUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West22 Jul 07
LJ4.301RadleyOxfordshire County Schools Championsips10 Jun 07
LJ4.261High WycombeUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W3 Jun 07
LJ4.251GuildfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1W20 May 07
LJ4.181BanburyFit2Run Oxfordshire Track & Field League27 May 07
LJ4.14SalisburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 1 West24 Jun 07
LJ4.08AbingdonRadley AC Open24 Mar 07
LJ4.03AbingdonRadley AC Open8 Sep 07
LJ4.00KingstonSouthern Under 13 Inter-Counties29 Jul 07
LJ3.91AbingdonOxfordshire Junior Track & Field League26 Aug 07
LJ3.70OxfordYAL Southern 1 West M36 May 07
ZXC10:17197CulhamOxford Mail2 Dec 07
ZXC13:162710BanburyOxford Mail League30 Dec 07
2006 U13 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7510.61AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N23 Jul 06
7510.82AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N25 Jun 06
7510.91WatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N4 Jun 06
7511.12BanburyUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N21 May 06
10014.2CarshaltonSouthern Women's League Division 120 May 06
15021.51BAbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N25 Jun 06
15021.62AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N23 Jul 06
15021.91BWatfordUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N4 Jun 06
20030.3PerivaleFarringdon/Jewkes/Atalanta/George French Trophy Meeting19 Aug 06
LJ4.161AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N25 Jun 06
LJ4.162AbingdonUKA Young Athletes League Southern 2N23 Jul 06
Total Performances: 171
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
75U13200684
75U132007123
80U13200782
100U13200773
100U152008260
100U152009143
100ALL2009748
100U172010221
100ALL2010743
150U132006181
150U132007127
200U13200756
200U152008249
200U15200952
200ALL2009469
200U172010297
300U15200855
300U152009118
300ALL2010233
300U172010165
300U172011243
400U172010126
400ALL2010626
LJU132006174
LJU13200723
LJU152008230
LJU152009225