David Pettifer

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Kenilworth Runners/Midland Masters
Gender:Male
Age Group:V65
County:Warwickshire
Region:East Midlands
Nation:England
Lead Coach:None

About Login
second claim Midland Masters AC

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Ian BaynesKenilworth RunnersV40M
David PettiferKenilworth RunnersV65M
Laura PettiferKenilworth RunnersV35WHM555ALL201887:42
Craig PhillipsKenilworth RunnersV45M
Jane PhillipsKenilworth RunnersV40W10K2510ALL201844:27

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
500020:02.620:02.6
1000042:19.8742:19.87
5K20:1320:1320:3921:12
parkrun19:4022:0021:0320:3319:5219:4020:2820:1221:3323:15
5M32:4636:1935:2433:5232:4832:4633:2433:3935:01
6M38:0244:3642:2841:5440:1340:0538:02
10K40:1444:0743:5543:0840:3840:1442:2941:44
12K52:5952:59
8M64:5564:55
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
9M59:3368:2162:3059:3360:4563:05
10M69:3472:5769:3470:02
20K90:1790:17
HM88:1095:3795:0593:2288:1088:2191:4293:5597:591:42:29
15M1:50:391:50:39
20M2:20:432:37:082:31:592:20:432:27:372:29:55
Mar3:08:483:25:073:24:593:21:503:27:473:08:483:28:283:09:243:24:25

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V65 Kenilworth Runners/Midland Masters
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:00731CoventryCoventry parkrun # 43420 Oct 18
parkrun22:07561BruetonBrueton parkrun # 42522 Sep 18
parkrun22:15651BruetonBrueton parkrun # 41514 Jul 18
parkrun22:2660BruetonBrueton parkrun # 41728 Jul 18
parkrun22:26491Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 32125 Aug 18
parkrun22:3070BruetonBrueton parkrun # 4221 Sep 18
parkrun22:48551Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-upon-Avon parkrun # 11228 Apr 18
parkrun22:51491Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 27210 Nov 18
parkrun23:0158ConwyConwy parkrun # 18618 Aug 18
parkrun23:0564WeymouthWeymouth parkrun # 25230 Jun 18
parkrun23:181011BruetonBrueton parkrun # 40826 May 18
parkrun23:30891BruetonBrueton parkrun # 4092 Jun 18
parkrun24:04120CoventryCoventry parkrun # 40931 Mar 18
parkrun24:471611LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 3807 Jul 18
parkrun24:50143CoventryCoventry parkrun # 41716 Jun 18
parkrun26:49249CoventryCoventry parkrun # 3996 Jan 18
5M36:191226ChristchurchHoburne 530 Sep 18
5M37:282212CoventrySphinx AC Summer 513 Jun 18
6M44:361172Stratford On AvonStratford Summer 621 Jul 18
10K44:1244:072672TelfordTelford 10K7 Jan 18
10K44:481351StoneleighMassey Ferguson Easter Tractor 10K1 Apr 18
10K45:0245:0039Balsall CommonBalsall Common 10K23 Sep 18
10K47:151462CoventryCoventry Northbrook 10K8 Jul 18
10K47:152173Milton KeynesEast Midlands Grand Prix Milton Keynes 10K10 Jul 18
10K47:3847:2843031WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K10 Jun 18
10KNAD48:09461Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series18 Feb 18
10KNAD50:21601Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series21 Jan 18
10KMT45:33c2113Leamington SpaLeamington Regency 10K15 Apr 18
9M68:211872SolihullArden 917 Jun 18
HM95:4295:371053WorcesterWorcester City Half Marathon16 Sep 18
HM1:41:351:41:141791LoughboroughLeicestershire Half Marathon11 Feb 18
HM1:46:111:45:513331TorbayTorbay Half Marathon24 Jun 18
Mar3:25:173:25:076102ChesterMBNA Chester Marathon7 Oct 18
Mar3:41:383:41:16601WrexhamWrexham Marathon Festival Marathon11 Mar 18
Mar3:59:52c966933LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 18
2017 V65 Kenilworth Runners/Midland Masters
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:03481Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-upon-Avon parkrun # 683 Jun 17
parkrun21:25431Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-upon-Avon parkrun # 8530 Sep 17
parkrun21:27521BruetonBrueton parkrun # 36715 Jul 17
parkrun21:51621BruetonBrueton parkrun # 35813 May 17
parkrun22:03721BruetonBrueton parkrun # 3742 Sep 17
parkrun22:16651BruetonBrueton parkrun # 38128 Oct 17
parkrun22:17371Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 19927 May 17
parkrun22:23921CoventryCoventry parkrun # 36920 May 17
parkrun22:5528KeswickKeswick parkrun # 1546 May 17
parkrun23:081211CoventryCoventry parkrun # 3584 Mar 17
parkrun23:381121CoventryCoventry parkrun # 39623 Dec 17
parkrun26:501541LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 3074 Feb 17
5M35:241413BanburyEast Midlands Grand Prix Banbury 56 Jun 17
5M35:491391CoventrySphinx AC Summer 514 Jun 17
5M36:201292CoventryRyton Pool 525 May 17
5MMT35:00321SolihullCenturion Grand Prix 58 Jan 17
5MMT35:28451SolihullCenturion Grand Prix 55 Feb 17
6M42:281152Stratford On AvonStratford Summer 622 Jul 17
10K43:551121StoneleighMassey Ferguson Tractor 10K16 Apr 17
10K44:4444:411241Stratford-upon-AvonStratford's Big 10K10 Sep 17
10K44:5044:3928112WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K11 Jun 17
10K44:551492CoventryCoventry Northbrook 10K9 Jul 17
10KNAD48:05501Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series22 Oct 17
10KNAD48:2343Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series19 Nov 17
10KNAD50:42802Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series30 Dec 17
12K53:1252:591271TiddingtonNot the Roman IX 12K15 Jan 17
10M72:57821BarbyRugby 1017 Sep 17
HM95:1995:052531CoventryCoventry Half Marathon19 Mar 17
HM97:2797:23251Stratford-upon-AvonRaceways Summer Shakespeare Half Marathon29 Jul 17
HMNAD97:5797:54451Compton VerneyCompton Verney Half Marathon2 Jul 17
HMMT1:42:121:42:031153ColefordForest of Dean Autumn Half Marathon24 Sep 17
20M2:37:122:37:081541Milton KeynesMK Festival of Running 205 Mar 17
20M2:38:322:37:473264BramleyBramley 2019 Feb 17
Mar3:25:063:24:594753ChesterMBNA Chester Marathon8 Oct 17
Mar3:34:303:34:048552BrightonBrighton Marathon9 Apr 17
MarMT3:56:32621FordingbridgeHeartbreak Marathon26 Feb 17
2016 V65 Kenilworth Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1000042:19.874BirminghamBritish Masters Decathlon / Heptathlon, Throws Pentathlon Championships inc. Summer Classics31 Jul 16
5KNAD21:101211Leamington SpaMonty 5K29 Jun 16
parkrun20:33211BruetonBrueton parkrun # 31025 Jun 16
parkrun20:45371BruetonBrueton parkrun # 32829 Oct 16
parkrun20:58271Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-upon-Avon parkrun # 1030 Apr 16
parkrun20:59331BruetonBrueton parkrun # 2879 Jan 16
parkrun21:07451CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2992 Jan 16
parkrun21:20281Stratford-upon-AvonStratford-upon-Avon parkrun # 1428 May 16
parkrun21:27541CoventryCoventry parkrun # 34426 Nov 16
parkrun21:35341CoventryCoventry parkrun # 3286 Aug 16
parkrun21:37321Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 13116 Jan 16
parkrun22:09231Fell FootFell Foot parkrun # 717 May 16
parkrun23:12901CoventryCoventry parkrun # 30413 Feb 16
parkrun23:47155CoventryCoventry parkrun # 30123 Jan 16
parkrun24:081211CoventryCoventry parkrun # 30919 Mar 16
parkrun24:24136CoventryCoventry parkrun # 34824 Dec 16
parkrun24:401491LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 2752 Jul 16
parkrun24:43311LanhydrockLanhydrock parkrun # 13810 Sep 16
5M33:52651CoventrySphinx AC Summer 58 Jun 16
5M34:41891CoventryRyton Pool 526 May 16
5M35:24701CoventryMassey Ferguson Easter Sunday 527 Mar 16
5MMT33:48321SolihullCenturion Grand Prix 56 Nov 16
5MMT36:00431SolihullCenturion Grand Prix 54 Dec 16
6M41:54751Stratford-upon-AvonStratford Summer 623 Jul 16
10K43:1543:081926WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K12 Jun 16
10K43:5043:46181Kites HardwickRun for Rotary 10K25 Sep 16
10KNAD47:15501Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series24 Jan 16
10KNAD49:00591Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series21 Feb 16
9M62:30815SolihullArden 919 Jun 16
HM93:3493:22129LeicesterLeicester Half Marathon23 Oct 16
HM95:04c4586CoventryCoventry Half Marathon28 Feb 16
HM95:14593KirkintillochNeil McCover Memorial Half Marathon9 Oct 16
HM96:0995:509565BathBath Half Marathon13 Mar 16
HM97:1722514Vila Real, POREuropean Veterans' Non Stadia Championships Half Marathon22 May 16
HM99:3695:308996ReadingVitality Reading Half Marathon3 Apr 16
HMMT1:43:351161TruroTruro Half Marathon18 Sep 16
15M1:50:39832BanburyBanbury 1520 Mar 16
20M2:32:032:31:591711Milton KeynesMilton Keynes Festival of Running 206 Mar 16
Mar3:22:013:21:5048215LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
Mar3:34:43c21024ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon10 Apr 16
Mar3:47:13382BallabegIsle of Man Marathon14 Aug 16
2015 V65 Kenilworth Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500020:02.61NuneatonMidland Masters Championships7 Jun 15
5K20:131001RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K12 Aug 15
parkrun19:52201Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 1061 Aug 15
parkrun20:04281BruetonBrueton parkrun # 2675 Sep 15
parkrun20:11171Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 949 May 15
parkrun20:14131Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 817 Feb 15
parkrun20:22121BarnstapleBarnstaple parkrun # 1284 Jul 15
parkrun20:23271CoventryCoventry parkrun # 26930 May 15
parkrun20:28351BruetonBrueton parkrun # 2492 May 15
parkrun20:28331CoventryCoventry parkrun # 28212 Sep 15
parkrun20:29221BruetonBrueton parkrun # 25116 May 15
parkrun20:44331BruetonBrueton parkrun # 23921 Feb 15
parkrun20:56221CoventryCoventry parkrun # 25110 Jan 15
parkrun21:00351CoventryCoventry parkrun # 29619 Dec 15
parkrun21:02251Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 1207 Nov 15
parkrun21:06551CoventryCoventry parkrun # 29328 Nov 15
parkrun21:37321CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2945 Dec 15
parkrun23:10100CoventryCoventry parkrun # 28029 Aug 15
parkrun23:511021CoventryCoventry parkrun # 27411 Jul 15
parkrun23:561001CoventryCoventry parkrun # 29826 Dec 15
parkrun25:10132CoventryCoventry parkrun # 29512 Dec 15
5M32:48951BanburyBanbury 59 Jun 15
5M32:55651CoventryAutumnal 519 Aug 15
5M32:58571CoventrySphinx AC Summer 517 Jun 15
5M33:05851BlisworthBlisworth Friday 522 May 15
5M33:09791CorbyCorby 53 Jun 15
5M34:41671CoventryMassey Ferguson Easter Sunday 55 Apr 15
5MMT33:46331BirminghamCenturion Grand Prix 51 Feb 15
6M40:131091RugbyRugby 613 May 15
10K40:38682UndyMagor Marsh 10K (Inc BMAF Championships)26 Jul 15
10K40:48701CoventryCoventry Northbrook 10K12 Jul 15
10K41:23562WorcesterWorcester Pitchcroft 10K19 Jul 15
10K41:5541:481463WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K14 Jun 15
10K42:1242:07802ChestertonAndy Reading 10K13 Dec 15
10K42:1542:121621SilverstoneSilverstone Grand Prix 10K6 May 15
10KNAD45:17421Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series25 Oct 15
10KNAD46:12411Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series22 Nov 15
10KNAD46:33641Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series27 Dec 15
9M59:336410SolihullArden 921 Jun 15
HM88:2188:102431NottinghamRobin Hood Half Marathon27 Sep 15
HM88:2788:231031WarringtonEnglish Half Marathon20 Sep 15
HM88:3388:202671PeterboroughPerkins Great Eastern Run Half Marathon11 Oct 15
HM89:3989:34871TorbayTorbay Half Marathon28 Jun 15
HM91:3491:30301Stratford-upon-AvonRaceways Spring Shakespeare Half Marathon14 Mar 15
20M2:20:462:20:431031Ashby-de-la-ZouchALDI Ashby 2022 Mar 15
Mar3:27:47191NewcastleNewcastle Town Moor Marathon1 Nov 15
SHORTMar3:06:553:06:326681ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon19 Apr 15
MarMT3:48:31567FordingbridgeHeartbreak Marathon22 Feb 15
MarMT4:02:2910Stratford-upon-AvonBroadmeadow Valentine's Day Marathon14 Feb 15
ZXC25:49174WolverhamptonMMAC Championships18 Jan 15
ZXC47:1517569BirminghamWarwickshire / Worcestershire County Championships3 Jan 15
2014 V60 Kenilworth Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K20:39981RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K13 Aug 14
parkrun19:40181Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 6220 Sep 14
parkrun19:54201BruetonBrueton parkrun # 21323 Aug 14
parkrun20:08191CoventryCoventry parkrun # 22619 Jul 14
parkrun20:22121Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 12429 Nov 14
parkrun20:31191Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 4310 May 14
parkrun20:3281Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 9831 May 14
parkrun20:37311CoventryCoventry parkrun # 24720 Dec 14
parkrun20:46401CoventryCoventry parkrun # 24215 Nov 14
parkrun20:52311CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2456 Dec 14
parkrun20:54291LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 1749 Aug 14
parkrun20:58401CoventryCoventry parkrun # 24322 Nov 14
parkrun20:59191Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 4019 Apr 14
parkrun21:06251CoventryCoventry parkrun # 24927 Dec 14
parkrun21:1071SkiptonSkipton parkrun # 4214 Jun 14
parkrun21:2552CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2173 May 14
parkrun21:44421BruetonBrueton parkrun # 18722 Feb 14
parkrun21:57481CoventryCoventry parkrun # 21122 Mar 14
parkrun22:02291CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2004 Jan 14
parkrun22:04731LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 15529 Mar 14
parkrun22:04701CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2401 Nov 14
parkrun22:16661CoventryCoventry parkrun # 2098 Mar 14
parkrun22:18551CoventryCoventry parkrun # 20325 Jan 14
parkrun27:12213LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 16217 May 14
5M32:46301CoventryMassey Corporate 527 Aug 14
5M32:54761CoventryCoventry Autumnal 520 Aug 14
5M33:11741CoventrySphinx Summer 518 Jun 14
5M33:51 1372BanburyBanbury 510 Jun 14
5M33:51731CoventryRyton Pool 52 Jul 14
5M33:55 1251BlisworthBlisworth Friday 523 May 14
5M34:12 1061CorbyCorby 54 Jun 14
5M37:55 2223BlisworthBlisworth Friday 523 May 14
6M40:05621Stratford-upon-AvonStratford Summer 628 Jun 14
6M41:32 1261RugbyRugby 614 May 14
10K40:1940:14331Stratford-upon-AvonStratford's Big 10K14 Sep 14
10K41:20911CoventryCoventry Northbrook 10K13 Jul 14
10K41:41 1281Milton KeynesEMGP Milton Keynes 10K1 Jul 14
10K42:17 42:09 1931SilverstoneSilverstone Grand Prix 10K7 May 14
10K42:33 941WeedonWeedon 10K24 Jun 14
10K43:0542:501822WarwickTwo Castles 10K8 Jun 14
10KMT43:4543:371881Leamington SpaRegency 10K6 Apr 14
9M60:45611SolihullArden 922 Jun 14
HM88:2688:21691KenilworthKenilworth Half Marathon7 Sep 14
HM92:09211Compton VerneyEdgehill Half Marathon6 Jul 14
HM98:33552EveshamBlackminster Half Marathon9 Mar 14
HMNAD90:2990:26471PutneyPutney & Fulham Riverside Half Marathon31 Aug 14
Mar3:09:373:08:481959Berlin, GERBMW Berlin Marathon28 Sep 14
MarMT4:47:37341BathBath Marathon27 Jul 14
ZXC42:001492CheltenhamGloucestershire League13 Dec 14
2013 V60 Kenilworth Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K21:121141RowheathBRAT Rowheath 5K (Inc Warwickshire Champs)14 Aug 13
parkrun20:28221Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 517 Aug 13
parkrun20:28151Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 731 Aug 13
parkrun20:32141Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 1526 Oct 13
parkrun20:34251BruetonBrueton parkrun # 16124 Aug 13
parkrun20:34251BruetonBrueton parkrun # 1702 Nov 13
parkrun20:3928BruetonBrueton parkrun # 15910 Aug 13
parkrun20:43121Kingsbury WaterKingsbury Water parkrun # 2214 Dec 13
parkrun20:57181Arrow ValleyArrow Valley parkrun # 737 Dec 13
parkrun21:01381BruetonBrueton parkrun # 1583 Aug 13
parkrun21:09471CoventryCoventry parkrun # 16230 Mar 13
parkrun21:1219CongletonCongleton parkrun # 286 Jul 13
parkrun21:17491CoventryCoventry parkrun # 19430 Nov 13
parkrun21:23491CoventryCoventry parkrun # 15616 Feb 13
parkrun21:43481CoventryCoventry parkrun # 17529 Jun 13
parkrun21:47451LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 11820 Jul 13
parkrun21:55381CoventryCoventry parkrun # 17613 Jul 13
parkrun22:12331LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 9112 Jan 13
parkrun24:42143CoventryCoventry parkrun # 18712 Oct 13
parkrun25:39141CoventryCoventry parkrun # 19928 Dec 13
5M33:24851CoventryCoventry Autumnal 521 Aug 13
5M33:59592CoventryCoventry New Year 529 Dec 13
5M34:00271CoventryMassey Ferguson Easter Sunday 531 Mar 13
5M34:2634:22873WellingboroughWellingborough 528 Jul 13
5M35:13 1334Market HarboroughEMGP Harborough 518 Jun 13
5M36:0913512CoventrySphinx Summer 512 Jun 13
5MNAD35:25 1604BanburyEMGP Banbury 511 Jun 13
10K42:292552TelfordTelford 10K15 Dec 13
10K42:54 42:49 2443SilverstoneEMGP Silverstone 10K8 May 13
10K42:56 1512Milton KeynesEMGP Milton Keynes 10K2 Jul 13
10K44:05 1046CoventryCoventry Northbrook 10K14 Jul 13
10K44:3344:0425458WarwickTwo Castles 10K9 Jun 13
10K45:25 1515Weedon BecEMGP Weedon 10K25 Jun 13
10KMT42:2242:101571Leamington SpaRegency 10K7 Apr 13
9M63:05 885SolihullArden 923 Jun 13
10M69:4369:34752BloxwichSneyd Striders Christmas Pudding 108 Dec 13
10M70:00442BarbyRugby 1029 Sep 13
20K90:17181Moreton MorrellMoreton Morrell Mad Dash 20K9 Feb 13
HM91:5091:42471Stratford-upon-AvonShakespeare Raceway Half Marathon16 Nov 13
HM92:41c6841BirminghamBupa Great Birmingham Half Marathon20 Oct 13
HM93:49801DroitwichDroitwich Half Marathon3 Mar 13
HM94:3294:191262LeicesterLeicester Half Marathon13 Oct 13
HM95:1295:004234ChesterChester Half Marathon12 May 13
18.3MMT2:44:0832NauntonNaunton 18.313 Jan 13
20M2:27:452:27:371951Ashby-de-la-ZouchAshby 2017 Mar 13
20M2:29:48863StaffordStafford 2010 Mar 13
Mar3:28:503:28:28421826LondonVirgin London Marathon21 Apr 13
MarMT4:51:25362BroadwayBroadway Marathon10 Nov 13
2012 V60 Massey Ferguson
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4.819KL19:4346L2Sutton ColdfieldMidland Men's 12-Stage Relays (Short Legs)31 Mar 12
parkrun20:1242CoventryCoventry parkrun # 13522 Sep 12
parkrun20:30301CoventryCoventry parkrun # 1338 Sep 12
parkrun20:46221CoventryCoventry parkrun # 14715 Dec 12
parkrun20:48281LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 7629 Sep 12
parkrun20:5742CoventryCoventry parkrun # 14424 Nov 12
parkrun21:0631CoventryCoventry parkrun # 13125 Aug 12
parkrun21:20141LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 721 Sep 12
parkrun21:23381LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 7920 Oct 12
parkrun21:2744CoventryCoventry parkrun # 1284 Aug 12
parkrun21:4337CoventryCoventry parkrun # 12728 Jul 12
parkrun22:0735LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 7018 Aug 12
5M33:39252CoventryMassey Coventry Corporate Challenge 511 Sep 12
5M33:51681CoventryGodiva New Year 52 Jan 12
5M33:53631CoventryCoventry New Year 530 Dec 12
5M34:07822CoventryCoventry Autumnal 522 Aug 12
10K41:44361BirminghamFoundation for Conductive Education 10K4 Nov 12
10M70:02392BarbyRugby 10 (Inc Warwickshire Champs)14 Oct 12
HM93:55734DroitwichDroitwich Half Marathon4 Mar 12
20M2:29:551232StaffordStafford 20 (Inc Staffs Champs)11 Mar 12
Mar3:09:283:09:241492ChesterMBNA Chester Marathon (Inc Welsh Champs)7 Oct 12
Mar3:19:103:18:34301118LondonVirgin London Marathon22 Apr 12
Mar3:43:003:42:3551716Milton KeynesMilton Keynes Marathon29 Apr 12
Mar3:45:573:45:241533AmblesideBrathay Windermere Marathon20 May 12
ZXC51:53276Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 110 Nov 12
2011 V60 Massey Ferguson
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:3346CoventryCoventry parkrun # 9724 Dec 11
parkrun21:46241CoventryCoventry parkrun # 9510 Dec 11
parkrun21:5237CoventryCoventry parkrun # 7813 Aug 11
parkrun23:5564CoventryCoventry parkrun # 7523 Jul 11
5M35:01862CoventryAutumnal 524 Aug 11
5M37:33812CoventryCoventry New Year 52 Jan 11
5MMT36:40403CoventryMassey Ferguson Corporate 59 Aug 11
10.21M72:20412BarbyRugby 1023 Oct 11
HM98:0397:591507Farnham CommonBurnham Beeches Half Marathon (inc Southern Vets Championships)21 Aug 11
HM98:5398:441362CoventryCoventry Half Marathon2 Oct 11
Mar3:24:373:24:251501Seattle WA, USAAmica Insurance Seattle Marathon27 Nov 11
Mar3:30:443:30:38935New MiltonNew Forest Marathon25 Sep 11
Mar3:44:543:44:381024WolverhamptonCarver Wolverhampton Marathon4 Sep 11
ZXC48:41149SphinxBirmingham League Division 315 Jan 11
ZXC52:05132Leamington SpaBirmingham League Division 312 Nov 11
2010 V60 Massey Ferguson
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun23:1548CoventryCoventry parkrun # 304 Sep 10
8M64:551213CoventryCoombe 828 Nov 10
HM1:42:292059KenilworthKenilworth Half Marathon26 Sep 10
MarMT3:26:163:26:06512New MiltonNew Forest Marathon26 Sep 10
2009 V55 Massey Ferguson
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6M38:02591RugbyEast Midlands Grand Prix Rugby 613 May 09
Total Performances: 305
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5000V6520159
10000V6520165
5KV602013145
5KV65201428
5KV65201518
parkrunV65201411
parkrunV65201521
parkrunV65201659
parkrunV65AT64
5MV602011143
5MV60201260
5MV60201369
5MV6520148
5MV65201510
5MV65201615
5MV65201746
5MV65201860
10KV602012137
10KV602013188
10KV602014173
10KV65201411
10KV65201514
10KV65201669
10KV65201786
10KV65201881
10MV60201271
10MV60201362
10MV65201736
HMV602011206
HMV602012131
HMV60201382
HMV6520144
HMV602014231
HMV6520154
HMV65201625
HMV65201741
HMV65201836
15MV6520161
20MV60201215
20MV6020139
20MV6520151
20MV6520162
20MV6520179
MarV60201145
MarV60201213
MarALL20122933
MarV60201355
MarV6520142
MarALL20143038
MarV65201520
MarV6520168
MarV65201719
MarV65201811