Cameron Steven

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade/George Mason Uni
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Jamie Bowie

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10012.6912.6914.0314.916.85
20024.03/23.96w23.96w24.0325.6i/24.17w26.729.6
30040.7940.7945.36
40049.9851.6550.41/50.249.9850.94/50.551.82/51.856.65/56.462.43
6001:20.711:20.711:21.28
8001:51.07i1:51.561:51.07i1:52.171:52.81:56.02:04.62:22.5i2:27.752:42.7
15003:56.443:56.443:56.823:59.93i3:56.664:11.854:27.34:56.95:00.7
Mile5:12.05:12.0
80HU15M15.015.0
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.35i1.35i1.20
LJ4.984.983.863.823.55
TJ10.1110.11
SP4K7.187.186.32
SP3.25K5.485.48
DT1.25K15.3915.39
JT70030.2730.2728.35
JT60029.1229.1224.85
JT40017.0817.08

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Lasswade/George Mason Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40051.6573Fairfax VA, USAGeorge Mason Spring Invitational14 Apr 18
8001:51.5624Princeton NJ, USAIC4A/ECAC Championships12 May 18
8001:52.597AScotstounBMC Regional Races1 Jun 18
8001:52.924Fairfax FA, USAA-10 Championships6 May 18
8001:52.942h3Fairfax FA, USAA-10 Championships5 May 18
8001:53.08i63Boston MA, USABruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational3 Feb 18
8001:53.6932Fairfax VA, USAGeorge Mason Spring Invitational14 Apr 18
8001:53.968BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships17 Jun 18
8001:54.164h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships16 Jun 18
8001:54.21i5Kingston RI, USAAtlantic 10 Championships18 Feb 18
8001:54.299CWatfordBMC Grand Prix26 May 18
8001:54.69i3h1Kingston RI, USAAtlantic 10 Championships17 Feb 18
8001:55.0764Williamsburg VA, USAColonial Relays6 Apr 18
8001:55.70103Durham NC, USADuke Invitational21 Apr 18
15003:56.441AChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races4 Jun 18
15004:02.438Williamsburg VA, USATribe Invitational16 Mar 18
ZXC27:3817Fairfax VA, USAGeorge Mason Invitational29 Sep 18
2017 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40050.22ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
40050.412BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
40050.51BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
6001:20.7111MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series5 May 17
6001:21.39i2AEmirates ArenaBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships & Glasgow Pole Vault GP)4 Jan 17
8001:51.07i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
8001:51.131AScotstounBMC Regional Races2 Jun 17
8001:51.62i3SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships26 Feb 17
8001:52.024CSportcityBMC Grand Prix27 May 17
8001:52.531GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8001:52.553BWatfordBMC Gold Standard Races9 Aug 17
8001:53.27i1AEmirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8001:53.40i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
8001:53.661GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
8001:53.76i1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
8001:53.76i1h1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships25 Feb 17
8001:54.391AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Mens League Division 19 Jul 17
8001:54.392ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
8001:55.063h1BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships17 Jun 17
8001:55.08i3A1Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
8001:55.335SportcityEngland Manchester International16 Aug 17
8001:55.51ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
8001:55.6411MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series20 Jun 17
8001:56.69i1h5Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8001:57.99i1h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
8001:58.025h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
8001:59.841h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
15003:56.821AChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races5 Jun 17
15003:58.81AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
15004:01.1911MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series6 May 17
15004:03.39i6A1Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
15004:06.70i2Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
15004:08.59i1h3Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
2016 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20023.96w3.38AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 117 Jul 16
40049.983AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
40050.844ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
40051.88i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
40052.182BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
6001:21.2812WishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting13 Jul 16
8001:52.171AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
8001:52.392SwanseaCeltic Games6 Aug 16
8001:52.552GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
8001:53.105AGlasgowBMC Regional Races3 Jun 16
8001:53.352GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8001:53.704FWatfordBMC Grand Prix28 May 16
8001:54.071ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
8001:54.328CSports CityBMC Grand Prix14 May 16
8001:54.36i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8001:55.735h3BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships18 Jun 16
8001:55.94i2AEmirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
8001:55.992AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 18 May 16
8001:56.042AGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 117 Jul 16
8001:56.091AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
8001:56.281AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
8001:56.346AStretfordBMC Gold Standard Races17 May 16
8001:57.66i5h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
8001:58.0511MeadowmillEast Lothian Open30 Apr 16
8001:58.191h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships21 Aug 16
8001:58.51i1h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8001:58.61i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
8001:58.821h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8001:59.02i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
8001:59.08i51Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
8001:59.81i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
15003:59.93i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
15004:02.392GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
15004:04.117h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
15004:06.686GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
15004:07.722h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
15004:09.608CStretfordBMC Gold Standard Races19 Jul 16
15004:11.58i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
4KXCL14:0315L33LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
4.9K16:2414GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships2 Apr 16
8.4KXC29:2317AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
2015 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.69-3.95ns1GrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 110 May 15
20024.030.711MeadowmillEast Lothian Open Graded - selected events only9 May 15
40050.52APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
40050.943MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Track Time Trials23 Jun 15
40051.322BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
40051.99i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
40052.051ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
40052.62ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
8001:52.82APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
8001:52.931BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships30 Aug 15
8001:53.077AStretfordBMC Gold Standard Races9 Jun 15
8001:53.521HutchesonsBMC Regional Races / Glasgow AA Miler Open (Inc Scottish U17 / U20 3000m Championships)5 Jun 15
8001:54.082GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
8001:54.142SportcitySainsbury's School Games4 Sep 15
8001:54.442GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8001:54.507h2BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships20 Jun 15
8001:54.881AHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
8001:55.173COordegem, BELPutbosmeeting30 May 15
8001:55.83i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
8001:55.871h2BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships29 Aug 15
8001:56.733GrangemouthSIAB Schools' International18 Jul 15
8001:57.032ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
8001:57.563GrangemouthCeltic Games1 Aug 15
8001:57.673ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
8001:57.71ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
8001:59.85i2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:00.281h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8002:00.89i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
8002:01.17i1h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:01.50i41Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
15003:56.661BHutchesonsBMC Regional Races24 Jul 15
15003:59.371GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
15004:06.155GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15004:09.851BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 210 May 15
15004:13.431EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
15004:16.351h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
15004:22.20i4h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
JT70030.271EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
2.5KXCL8:092L32PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL8:5411L311CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
3KXC10:0210GlasgowScottish National Short Course Championships7 Nov 15
ZXCNT22IrvineSSAA Championships7 Mar 15
2014 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.17w3MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Track Only)14 Jun 14
20025.6i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
40051.82AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
40051.821EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
40052.142BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final7 Sep 14
40052.62BStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 129 Jun 14
40052.632BScotstounScottish Athletics League Division 130 Aug 14
40052.73i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
40053.264BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 118 May 14
40053.32AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
40054.163BSpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
40056.38i67Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
8001:56.02AStretfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 129 Jun 14
8001:56.462ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final7 Sep 14
8001:57.71AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
8001:58.263h3Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
8001:58.582ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 11 Jun 14
8001:58.821EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
8001:58.93i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
8001:59.672AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
8002:00.171MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Track Only)14 Jun 14
8002:00.654AScotstounScottish Athletics League Division 130 Aug 14
8002:00.777Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
8002:00.871h3AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
8002:00.961BAberdeenScottish Athletics League Division 118 May 14
8002:01.092PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:02.01AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
8002:02.036GlasgowGlasgow AA/BMC Regional Races9 Aug 14
8002:02.21h3PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:02.265BGrangemouthScottish Athletics League Division 120 Apr 14
8002:02.852AEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
8002:03.3i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
8002:04.97i3Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
8002:06.41GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
8002:06.70i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
8002:07.72i45Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
8002:09.364AWakefieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Jul 14
8002:14.58i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
15004:11.858Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
15004:14.894h1Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
15004:17.63DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
15004:24.582AEdinburghUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern Premier 127 Apr 14
LJ4.981EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
LJ3.835BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
JT70028.353GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
JT70027.011EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
JT70027.004AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
2.5KXCL8:5011L3PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships12 Oct 14
3KXC9:5919GlasgowScottish National Short Course XC Championships9 Nov 14
4.3KNAD14:2813EdinburghScottish Junior Road Race Championships16 Mar 14
ZXC16:3444Meadowmill Sports CentreEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Champs)9 Feb 14
ZXC21:3327IrvineSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14
ZXC22:4223Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC23:513GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ZXCL9:4120L3CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20026.73AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Jun 13
20029.2i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
30040.792GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
30041.624AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
30042.904AWishawUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 25 May 13
40056.41GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
40056.654MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)7 Sep 13
40056.9162EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
40057.502h3AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
40057.626AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
40058.02AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
40058.32AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
40059.161EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
40062.74i6h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
8002:04.62CrownpointShettleston Harriers Open Graded27 Aug 13
8002:07.4i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
8002:07.901DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
8002:08.912CrownpointShettleston Harriers Open Graded20 Aug 13
8002:10.801MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)7 Sep 13
8002:11.384EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:11.392h2EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
8002:11.752AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
8002:12.042EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
8002:12.122h1GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:14.336GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:14.514h1AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
8002:14.931BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
8002:15.21AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
8002:16.032AWishawUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 25 May 13
8002:20.77i5h3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 13
8002:24.1i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
15004:27.32GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
15004:35.42GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents Select Match31 Aug 13
15004:35.92AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Jun 13
15004:36.611EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
15004:38.406GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15004:41.81AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
15004:42.142AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
15004:46.006h1GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
Mile5:12.03AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
80HU15M15.04AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Jun 13
HJ1.35i6AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 - HJ18 May 13
LJ3.866AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
TJ10.111EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
SP4K7.183BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
JT60029.122MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)7 Sep 13
JT60028.582GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open25 Aug 13
JT60027.702AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
JT60026.811EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
JT60025.722EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
JT60024.094EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
JT60023.692AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
JT60021.823AWishawUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 25 May 13
JT60021.802EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
JT600NM-AberdeenScottish Athletics U16/U20 Championships18 Aug 13
4.5K17:1823Rouken GlenScottish National Young Athletes Championships17 Mar 13
ZXC10:3154GalashielsScottish Borders League17 Nov 13
ZXC10:3510Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC16:0873FalkirkScottish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC17:1428BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
ZXCL8:494L2LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
ZXCL9:3625L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
2012 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.031BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
10015.11BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Apr 12
20029.62BDumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 310 Jun 12
20031.6i10GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
20031.98AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
30045.362BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
40062.432EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
40062.432EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
40063.9i6GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
8002:22.5i7GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
8002:23.21BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
8002:24.222h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:24.422MeadowmillEast Lothian Track & Field Championships8 Sep 12
8002:24.7i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
8002:28.338GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
8002:29.238EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
8002:29.44i2h1GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
8002:30.616AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
8002:31.533EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
8002:35.87i9h1GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
8002:36.15AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
8002:37.12BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Apr 12
8002:38.8i7GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
800DNSi-GlasgowScottish U14/U16 Championships4 Mar 12
15004:56.94AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
15005:02.367h2GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships9 Jun 12
15005:02.82i6h1GlasgowSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Feb 12
15005:03.293AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
HJ1.201BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
LJ3.826AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
LJ3.793ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 310 Jun 12
SP4K6.321BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
DT1.25K15.391BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Apr 12
DT1.25K14.592EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
DT1.25K11.453EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
JT60024.852EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
JT60024.031MeadowmillEast Lothian Track & Field Championships8 Sep 12
JT60021.181BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
JT60020.175GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
JT60019.452BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
JT60019.124EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
JT60016.115AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 121 Apr 12
2.5KNAD9:3526GiffnockScottish Junior Championships (U13/U15/U17)18 Mar 12
ZXC9:3115BroxburnEast District League14 Jan 12
ZXC10:31122PeeblesBorders Cross Country League2 Dec 12
ZXC13:2422LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
ZXC18:0532CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
2011 U13 Dunbar RC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.92AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 218 Jun 11
8002:27.751EdinburghLothian & Borders Open11 Jul 11
8002:30.6i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
8002:30.72AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 218 Jun 11
8002:33.11AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 33 Jul 11
8002:34.44GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
15005:00.71ALinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 35 Jun 11
15005:12.32GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Presidents' Select3 Sep 11
15005:32.61AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 230 Apr 11
LJ3.552ALinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 35 Jun 11
SP3.25K5.481AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 33 Jul 11
JT40017.082AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 33 Jul 11
ZXC9:4017Livingston (Deans)East District League20 Nov 11
ZXC10:56266PeeblesBorders Cross Country League4 Dec 11
ZXC12:27154GalashielsBorders Cross Country League27 Nov 11
2010 U13 Dunbar RC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.855AGrangemouthCentral & South Scotland League - Division 225 Apr 10
8002:42.72AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 120 May 10
Total Performances: 314
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
200U172015453
300U152013337
400iALL2015267
400iU17201527
400iALL2016182
400iU20201652
400U15201355
400ALL2014686
400U17201489
400U17201537
400U202015233
400ALL2015350
400ALL2016229
400U20201657
400ALL2017245
400U20201766
400ALL2018566
400U202018159
600iU2020175
600iALL201711
600ALL201618
600U2020166
600ALL201713
600U2020173
600iU20AT31
800iU15201348
800iALL2014256
800iU17201429
800iU1720153
800iALL201570
800iU20201614
800iALL201655
800iALL201714
800iU2020174
800iU2020184
800iALL201836
800U132011151
800U172013407
800U15201330
800U17201429
800ALL2014363
800ALL2015142
800U1720157
800U20201621
800ALL2016117
800ALL201772
800U20201716
800ALL201888
800U20201818
800iU20AT26
800iU17AT13
800U17AT60
1500iU17201529
1500iU2020168
1500iALL201652
1500iU20201718
1500iALL201781
1500U132011121
1500U15201397
1500U17201493
1500ALL2014862
1500ALL2015296
1500U17201510
1500U20201684
1500ALL2016391
1500ALL2017286
1500U20201749
1500ALL2018269
1500U20201844
TJU152013365