Lauren Dickson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Lasswade
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Linda Smith

About Login


Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10015.215.2
20029.04/29.029.04/29.030.5334.534.99
30045.11/45.048.9645.11/45.045.1448.00
40070.9470.94
8002:15.562:19.392:15.702:17.722:15.562:21.32:27.2i2:32.632:44.7i
12004:08.204:08.20
15004:33.94i4:39.074:33.94i4:35.594:37.724:46.294:55.985:10.656:17.7
Mile5:04.435:04.435:36.8
300010:02.1310:02.1310:14.8110:27.45i10:27.07
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
75HU15W17.217.217.3
HJ1.251.251.201.10
LJ3.783.513.783.50
SP3K6.096.09
DT1K11.8411.84
JT5009.929.92
1M5:095:09
2M10:5610:56
3M16:5816:5817:1317:52
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K17:3917:39
parkrun17:3717:4317:3817:4417:3719:0319:4120:18

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:19.394GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
8002:19.53i5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
8002:21.89i2h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships8 Feb 18
15004:39.073GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 18
15004:43.46122LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting23 May 18
15004:45.96i4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
15004:50.97i3h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships7 Feb 18
300010:02.131GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships8 Jun 18
300010:17.40i48GlasgowBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)7 Jan 18
parkrun17:43711EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 44816 Jun 18
parkrun17:51711EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 44021 Apr 18
parkrun17:581021EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 44128 Apr 18
parkrun18:00811EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 43624 Mar 18
parkrun18:08211VogrieVogrie parkrun # 6223 Jun 18
parkrun18:23211VogrieVogrie parkrun # 5826 May 18
parkrun18:28821EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 45321 Jul 18
parkrun18:311311EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 45611 Aug 18
parkrun18:42631FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 32417 Feb 18
parkrun19:201521PortobelloPortobello parkrun # 1381 Jan 18
parkrun19:291131LivingstonLivingston parkrun # 1061 Jan 18
5.4KXC22:5862BroxburnScottish East District League20 Jan 18
6KXC27:119LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)10 Mar 18
6KMR31:138Skopje, MKDEuropean Mountain Running Championships1 Jul 18
7.5KXC30:097FalkirkLindsays Scottish National Championships24 Feb 18
4.8MXC32:161511DunbarTeam East Lothian Open27 Jan 18
2017 U20 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40070.941EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
8002:15.7063LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 May 17
8002:15.923GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8002:17.182h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
8002:17.31ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
8002:19.132AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
15004:33.94i3Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
15004:34.9711BedfordEngland Athletics U20 / U23 Championships17 Jun 17
15004:35.543Dublin (S), IRLCeltic Games5 Aug 17
15004:37.4741MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series20 Jun 17
15004:41.11i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
15004:41.504GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
15004:42.53i1h1Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
15004:42.532AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
15004:43.851AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North25 Jun 17
15004:46.142ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
15004:46.564GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
15004:47.31ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
15004:49.771EdinburghLasswade Club Championships10 Sep 17
15005:06.316ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
300010:14.812ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
1M5:09231MeadowsSri Chinmoy Mile31 May 17
2M10:56211MeadowsSri Chinmoy 217 May 17
2M11:27182EdinburghSri Chinmoy Summer Series 212 Jul 17
4KXC14:56279KirkcaldyScottish Short Course Championships11 Nov 17
4KXC15:0320EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)7 Jan 17
4.1KXC14:5911BroxburnScottish East District League14 Jan 17
4.4KXC16:555535LiverpoolBritish Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials, Liverpool & District League & Mid Lancs League)25 Nov 17
4.45KXC15:33118CardiffStart Fitness Gwent League (inc South & West Wales Championships & BA Cross Challenge)14 Oct 17
3M16:5813REGLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon23 Apr 17
3MXC19:1921GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open5 Nov 17
5K17:39163112EdinburghSelf Transcendence 5K (Inc Scottish Championships)5 May 17
5KXC18:30505EdinburghEdinburgh University Braid Hills Open18 Nov 17
parkrun17:38811EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 38618 Mar 17
parkrun17:571411EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 39229 Apr 17
parkrun17:57811EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 39413 May 17
parkrun17:591311EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 37928 Jan 17
parkrun18:161111EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 39015 Apr 17
parkrun18:191011EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 4222 Dec 17
parkrun18:251211EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 3898 Apr 17
parkrun18:26511VogrieVogrie parkrun # 111 Mar 17
parkrun18:35611AberdeenAberdeen parkrun # 32221 Oct 17
parkrun18:582431EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 42625 Dec 17
5.1KXC18:3564LivingstonScottish East District Championships9 Dec 17
5.22KXC19:536Margam ParkSIAB Schools International (Inc Home Countries International)25 Mar 17
5.8KMR29:533PeeblesBritish and Irish Junior Mountain Running Championships and Home Country International16 Sep 17
5.9KXC24:484FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
2016 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30048.964MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
8002:17.722h1GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:18.2873LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 Aug 16
8002:18.34i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
8002:18.44GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
8002:19.671AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
8002:19.741AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
8002:19.944ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
8002:20.5772GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
8002:20.572AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
8002:20.612AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
8002:22.071ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
8002:22.671EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
8002:24.65i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
15004:35.5914GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded7 Sep 16
15004:35.764BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships27 Aug 16
15004:37.074GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
15004:38.352GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
15004:38.583MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
15004:40.191AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
15004:40.305FGlasgowBMC Regional Races (Inc Scottish East & West District 5000m Championships)29 Jul 16
15004:41.353ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final4 Sep 16
15004:41.772AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
15004:43.083GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
15004:46.101EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
15004:46.691AYorkUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East24 Jul 16
15004:46.841AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
15004:50.24i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
15004:53.601ALeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
15004:56.755EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
300010:27.45i6GEmirates ArenaBMC / Glasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting (Inc Scottish 3000m Championships)3 Jan 16
LJ3.514MeadowbankLasswade Club Championships11 Sep 16
2.5KXCL8:552L32LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
3KXC10:543RenfrewScottish National Short Course Championships5 Nov 16
3.1KXC10:3333Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
3.8KXC14:5922AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
4KXC14:246FalkirkSIAB Schools International19 Mar 16
4KXC15:32277EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)9 Jan 16
4KXC16:223IrvineSSAA Secondary Championships9 Mar 16
2.5M14:203FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships5 Oct 16
4.4KXC15:4812LiverpoolBritish Athletics Cross Challenge (inc European Trials)26 Nov 16
4.8KXC18:352Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
3M17:1315REGLondonVirgin London Mini Marathon24 Apr 16
3MXCTBC41GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open30 Oct 16
4.9K17:131GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships2 Apr 16
4.9KXC17:163AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
5KXC20:5717BirminghamCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)12 Mar 16
parkrun17:44911EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 3611 Oct 16
parkrun17:44611EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 36712 Nov 16
parkrun17:491121EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 3536 Aug 16
parkrun17:55811EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 35520 Aug 16
parkrun18:031111EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 35230 Jul 16
parkrun18:041211EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 33716 Apr 16
parkrun18:08811EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 34114 May 16
parkrun18:161621EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 3315 Mar 16
parkrun18:241211EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 3369 Apr 16
parkrun18:36511PortobelloPortobello parkrun # 537 May 16
parkrun18:42711EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 37425 Dec 16
parkrun19:11111BarrowBarrow parkrun # 22413 Feb 16
parkrun20:021621FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 22023 Jan 16
2015 U17 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30045.01BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 22 Aug 15
30045.111EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
30046.09i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match4 Jan 15
8002:15.5632LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting27 May 15
8002:17.02i24Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 15
8002:17.092GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
8002:17.551EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
8002:17.71ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
8002:18.9474GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Aug 15
8002:19.482h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8002:19.71AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 22 Aug 15
8002:20.32i3AEmirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:20.69i1h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
8002:21.01AEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
8002:21.381EdinburghEdinburgh Schools - Track, Shot & LJ only3 Jun 15
8002:21.992AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
8002:22.937GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
8002:22.961BHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
8002:23.72i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match4 Jan 15
8002:25.121h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
15004:37.722ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
15004:37.813EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
15004:38.311GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15004:38.405BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships29 Aug 15
15004:41.063GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
15004:41.114GrangemouthCeltic Games1 Aug 15
15004:42.351EdinburghEdinburgh Schools - Track, Shot & LJ only3 Jun 15
15004:43.72ASportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
15004:44.8i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
15004:44.86i3Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
15004:44.874GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
15004:46.461ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
15004:50.101AHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
15004:50.128GrangemouthSIAB Schools' International18 Jul 15
15005:04.321h2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
15005:07.58i1h2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
Mile5:04.4361LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
300010:27.077HutchesonsBMC Regional Races / Glasgow AA Miler Open (Inc Scottish U17 / U20 3000m Championships)5 Jun 15
300010:28.634ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final6 Sep 15
300011:03.612ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 118 Apr 15
DT1K11.841EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships20 Sep 15
2.5KXCL8:471L31PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL9:513L33CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
3KXC11:113GlasgowScottish National Short Course Championships7 Nov 15
3.1KXC10:4022Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
3.7KXC15:1311AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
4KXC14:5517Dublin, IRLSchools International Athletic Board Championships21 Mar 15
4KXC17:585EdinburghGreat Edinburgh XCountry (inc Scottish Inter-District)10 Jan 15
4.2K14:534GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Championships15 Mar 15
3M17:5224LondonVirgin London Mini Marathon26 Apr 15
3MXC18:451GorebridgeLasswade Annual1 Nov 15
parkrun17:371011EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 30926 Sep 15
parkrun18:321711EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 32225 Dec 15
parkrun19:202221EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 27424 Jan 15
5.1KXC18:374LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
ZRD7:081FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC14:475FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 15
ZXC16:062BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
ZXC17:545IrvineSSAA Championships7 Mar 15
2014 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20029.03AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 217 May 14
20029.042BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
30045.141AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
30045.72AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 Jun 14
30046.132EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
30046.67i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
30046.7i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
30047.3i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match5 Jan 14
30050.13AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 228 Jun 14
8002:21.31AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
8002:21.42AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
8002:21.481AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League13 Jul 14
8002:21.522PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:22.41AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 Jun 14
8002:23.241EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
8002:24.41h3PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
8002:24.461AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
8002:24.64i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
8002:26.3i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match23 Feb 14
15004:46.291Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships21 Jun 14
15004:47.72AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 14
15004:50.061AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
15004:50.6722LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
15004:50.732AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
15004:51.051EdinburghForth Valley League Presidents Select Match6 Sep 14
15004:51.81DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
15004:53.01i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
15004:54.1683GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 May 14
15004:55.641EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
15004:56.621EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
15004:57.971h1GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
15004:59.38i7Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
15004:59.51AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 228 Jun 14
15004:59.94i3h3Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
15004:59.981AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
15005:00.833h2AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
15005:02.991EdinburghEdinburgh Schools4 Jun 14
15005:06.01AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 219 Apr 14
75HU15W17.27AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 14
HJ1.256AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
HJ1.258AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 129 Jun 14
HJ1.205AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 Jun 14
HJ1.155AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
SP3K6.094BEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
SP3K5.123BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 219 Apr 14
JT5009.924EdinburghLasswade Club Championships21 Sep 14
2KXC7:184GlasgowScottish National Short Course XC Championships9 Nov 14
2.5KXCL9:391L31PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships12 Oct 14
4KXC16:159FalkirkScottish National Championships22 Feb 14
4KXC16:2111EdinburghBupa Great Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter-District)11 Jan 14
4.3KNAD16:258EdinburghScottish Junior Road Race Championships16 Mar 14
parkrun19:032221EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 24114 Jun 14
parkrun19:032221EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 2574 Oct 14
parkrun19:041111EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 26820 Dec 14
ZRD8:111FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships8 Nov 14
ZXC10:421Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC12:091GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ZXC12:3531Meadowmill Sports CentreEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Champs)9 Feb 14
ZXC13:064IrvineSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships8 Mar 14
ZXC15:2444AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC15:364DundeeScottish East District Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC20:0464BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
ZXCNT16BoltonSIAB Schools' International22 Mar 14
ZXCL10:416L33CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships25 Oct 14
2013 U15 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.25BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
20030.536BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
20031.715BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
30048.003EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
8002:27.2i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match15 Dec 13
8002:28.221EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
8002:30.433h2GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
8002:30.94GrangemouthScottish Schools’ U15 Inter Area Match20 Jun 13
8002:30.9717LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting21 Aug 13
8002:31.71AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
8002:34.64AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 127 Apr 13
8002:34.832AWishawUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 25 May 13
8002:36.072AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
8002:36.375AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League21 Apr 13
8002:37.7i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Jan 13
8002:40.667EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
15004:55.9863GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
15004:56.391EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
15005:01.314CrownpointShettleston Harriers Open Graded27 Aug 13
15005:02.81AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Jun 13
15005:03.4092DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
15005:03.983AScotstounScottish Women's Athletic League25 Aug 13
15005:07.201AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 22 Jun 13
15005:09.211h3GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15005:09.341AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 223 Jun 13
15005:10.577GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
15005:12.406EdinburghScottish East District Championships24 May 13
15005:21.35AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 118 May 13
Mile5:36.84AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
75HU15W17.35BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Jun 13
HJ1.203BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 212 May 13
HJ1.205AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Jun 13
HJ1.15i6BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 - HJ18 May 13
HJ1.106AWishawUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 25 May 13
LJ3.787AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final3 Aug 13
LJ3.754EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships22 Sep 13
LJ2.856BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 24 Aug 13
2.8K11:2411Rouken GlenScottish National Young Athletes Championships17 Mar 13
parkrun19:414011EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 21230 Nov 13
parkrun20:013411EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 21016 Nov 13
parkrun20:123111EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 21521 Dec 13
parkrun20:17671EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 19717 Aug 13
parkrun20:37461EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 18815 Jun 13
ZXC11:216IrvineSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships9 Mar 13
ZXC11:2944Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC11:572BroxburnScottish East District League12 Jan 13
ZXC12:145EdinburghGreat Edinburgh International (inc Scottish Inter District Championships)5 Jan 13
ZXC12:423GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open3 Nov 13
ZXC15:0919FalkirkScottish National Championships23 Feb 13
ZXC16:167DundeeScottish East District Championships7 Dec 13
ZXCL9:362L2LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships13 Oct 13
ZXCL10:2311L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships26 Oct 13
2012 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20034.55BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
8002:32.632BGrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:33.42AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
8002:34.483h4GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
8002:35.6i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match16 Dec 12
8002:36.121AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 319 Aug 12
8002:37.61AEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Apr 12
8002:37.7i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match18 Nov 12
8002:40.691EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
8002:43.815EdinburghLothian & Borders Open8 Apr 12
8002:46.1i3GlasgowScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match8 Jan 12
12004:08.202AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
12004:10.31ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 310 Jun 12
12004:11.461AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
15005:10.651EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
15005:16.85EdinburghScottish East District Championships12 May 12
15005:17.63GrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League President's Select Match1 Sep 12
15005:21.51AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
15005:26.86122GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 12
HJ1.102EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.505AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 119 May 12
LJ3.262BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Apr 12
LJ3.236GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open4 Jul 12
LJ2.669EdinburghLasswade AC Club Championships23 Sep 12
2.5KNAD10:0715GiffnockScottish Junior Championships (U13/U15/U17)18 Mar 12
parkrun20:182811EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 15213 Oct 12
parkrun21:10761EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 1478 Sep 12
parkrun21:255731EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 15029 Sep 12
parkrun21:27531EdinburghEdinburgh parkrun # 16222 Dec 12
ZMT9:15267EdinburghBupa Junior Great Edinbrugh Run7 Oct 12
ZXC9:443LivingstonScottish East District League24 Nov 12
ZXC10:037BroxburnEast District League14 Jan 12
ZXC13:481CuparScottish East District Championships8 Dec 12
ZXC14:122GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open4 Nov 12
ZXC14:2619EdinburghBupa Great Edinburgh Cross Country7 Jan 12
ZXCL11:1417L2CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships27 Oct 12
2011 U13 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20034.99-1.75h2DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
8002:44.7i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match13 Nov 11
8002:46.2i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match11 Dec 11
8002:51.896h2DunfermlinePitreavie Young Athletes’ Trophy Meeting11 Sep 11
15006:17.76AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Final 16 Aug 11
ZXC10:019Livingston (Deans)East District League20 Nov 11
ZXC13:196AberdeenScottish East District Championships10 Dec 11
ZXC14:569GorebridgeLasswade AC Open6 Nov 11
ZXCL9:388L1DundeeScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 11
ZXCL11:4518L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 11
2010 U11 Lasswade
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC7:0325GorebridgeLasswade Open7 Nov 10
Total Performances: 354
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
300iU15201480
300U152014309
300U172015465
800iU13201236
800iU15201434
800iALL2014227
800iALL2015120
800iU17201524
800iALL201692
800iU17201617
800iU20201830
800iALL2018132
800U132011479
800U13201297
800U152013253
800U172014230
800U15201472
800ALL2014546
800ALL2015226
800U17201536
800U17201669
800ALL2016345
800U20201772
800ALL2017272
800U202018100
800ALL2018455
1200U13201275
1500iU1520142
1500iALL201473
1500iALL201558
1500iU17201511
1500iU17201611
1500iALL201672
1500iALL201732
1500iU2020177
1500iALL201859
1500iU20201813
1500U13201256
1500ALL2013623
1500U152013112
1500U15201436
1500ALL2014371
1500ALL2015194
1500U17201520
1500U17201621
1500ALL2016172
1500ALL2017176
1500U20201744
1500iALL201731
1500U20201850
1500ALL2018241
MileU1720153
MileALL201549
3000iU1720163
3000iALL201672
3000iALL201854
3000iU2020186
3000ALL2015309
3000U17201547
3000U17201650
3000ALL2016318
3000U20201758
3000ALL2017261
3000U20201832
3000ALL2018157
1MU1720175
1MALL201742
2MU1720171
2MALL20172
5KU1720173
5KALL2017120
parkrunU15201352
parkrunALL2013889
parkrunU15201435
parkrunALL2014535
parkrunU1720152
parkrunALL201567
parkrunU15201549
parkrunALL2016106
parkrunU1720167
parkrunU20201739
parkrunALL201788
parkrunU1720175
parkrunALL201874
parkrunU2020188
parkrunU17AT8
parkrunU20AT51
parkrunALLAT318
parkrunU15AT158