Mia Eldridge

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Berkshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Andrew Hughes2015-
Previous Lead:Cheryl Angell-2015

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.68i8.68i8.86i8.95i9.11i9.37i9.25i/9.1i9.80/9.2i
7511.2311.90/11.511.2312.30/11.7
8012.5912.5913.23
10014.0714.0714.314.315.38/14.314.6214.84
15022.47i/21.822.522.92/21.823.5622.47i25.80/24.1
20029.21i29.21i30.59/29.530.96i30.74/29.930.37
30054.654.6
6002:03.32:15.68i2:11.92:05.8i2:03.3
8003:03.823:32.83:03.823:20.01
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU13W12.1i12.1i
70HU13W15.6715.67
70HU11W14.614.6
LJ3.75i3.503.46i3.73i3.75i3.34
SP4K9.218.769.21
SP3K11.3611.3611.32i10.8410.479.04i
SP2.72K10.1810.189.30i6.28i
SP2K5.965.96
SP1K9.209.20
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1K29.2726.0429.2726.6227.6821.04
DT0.75K25.7425.7420.64
HT4K21.8421.8420.45
HT3K30.4729.6130.4722.6722.53
JT60024.5624.5621.03
JT50024.6624.5822.3320.6524.6619.86
JT40024.2024.203.89
TriLWtU15W11271127
TriLWtU17W984984
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
TriWtU15WDNFDNF
QuadU13W245245232
QuadIU13W249i249i
PenU11W241241
parkrun35:0135:01

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U17 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.68i32.17Lee ValleyLee Valley New Year Open1 Jan 18
608.70i41.19Lee ValleyLee Valley New Year Open1 Jan 18
10014.07-0.83h1BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Open7 Apr 18
10014.23-1.246AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open25 Mar 18
10014.38-1.46BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Open7 Apr 18
20029.21i210Lee ValleyLee Valley New Year Open1 Jan 18
SP4K8.762BPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 128 Apr 18
SP4K8.681BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 123 Jun 18
SP4K8.432BBracknellSouthern Athletics League Division 115 Jul 18
SP3K11.362ReadingBerkshire County Schools Champoinships9 Jun 18
SP3K11.03i1Lee ValleyLee Valley New Year Open1 Jan 18
SP3K10.994ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier27 May 18
SP3K10.782EtonBerkshire County Championships13 May 18
SP3K10.771BBracknellAlder Valley Girls' League3 Jun 18
SP3K10.525BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Open7 Apr 18
SP3K10.311AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open25 Mar 18
SP3K10.291BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open31 Mar 18
SP3K10.273BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier1 Jul 18
SP3K9.893WokingWoking AC Open Championship2 Sep 18
SP3K9.811BEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final1 Sep 18
SP3K9.801BBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League8 Jul 18
DT1K26.043AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open25 Mar 18
DT1K25.563BPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 128 Apr 18
DT1K25.513ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier27 May 18
DT1K25.492ABracknellAlder Valley Girls' League3 Jun 18
DT1K25.411AEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final1 Sep 18
DT1K25.148WokingWoking AC Open Championship2 Sep 18
DT1K24.883BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open31 Mar 18
DT1K24.124ABracknellSouthern Athletics League Division 115 Jul 18
DT1K23.612BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 123 Jun 18
DT1K23.022EtonBerkshire County Championships13 May 18
DT1K22.741BBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League8 Jul 18
DT1K21.794AEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier1 Jul 18
HT4K21.843BPeterboroughSouthern Athletics League Division 128 Apr 18
JT60024.562AWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 123 Jun 18
JT60021.605ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier27 May 18
JT60021.343BBracknellSouthern Athletics League Division 115 Jul 18
JT50024.583WokingWoking AC Open Championship2 Sep 18
JT50022.304AEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final1 Sep 18
JT50021.026ABasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League8 Jul 18
2017 U17 Bracknell AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.86i21.20EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series8 Jan 17
609.05i61.9Lee ValleyLondon U17 Games21 Jan 17
609.15i12.12Lee ValleyLondon U17 Games21 Jan 17
10014.34nsGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League4 Jun 17
10014.455SouthamptonSouthampton Graded Open31 May 17
SP4K9.211BBracknellSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 May 17
SP4K8.882BColchesterSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 Jun 17
SP4K8.812BBatterseaSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 18 Jul 17
SP4K8.702ADartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Aug 17
SP3K11.32i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series8 Jan 17
SP3K11.043ReadingBerkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
SP3K10.821AReadingAlder Valley Girls' League30 Jul 17
SP3K10.808Crystal PalaceSouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships20 Aug 17
SP3K10.63i6Lee ValleyLondon U17 Games21 Jan 17
SP3K10.613ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
SP3K10.385BracknellBerkshire County Championships14 May 17
SP3K10.355HorspathBarrie Strange Throws Open (U13 / U15 / U17)18 Mar 17
SP3K10.312AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
SP3K10.27TSwindonSwindon Winter Throws Invitational28 Oct 17
SP3K10.233AReadingUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 125 Jun 17
SP3K10.221BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open25 Mar 17
SP3K10.121AGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League4 Jun 17
SP3K9.944BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Young Athletes Open23 Apr 17
SP3K9.373BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting1 Apr 17
DT1K29.272BracknellBerkshire County Championships14 May 17
DT1K29.261AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
DT1K28.913AReadingAlder Valley Girls' League30 Jul 17
DT1K28.65TSwindonSwindon Winter Throws Invitational28 Oct 17
DT1K28.382BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open25 Mar 17
DT1K28.172AColchesterSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 117 Jun 17
DT1K27.903ABracknellSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 May 17
DT1K27.591ABasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final9 Sep 17
DT1K26.885HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting24 May 17
DT1K26.812SouthamptonSouthampton Graded Open31 May 17
DT1K26.524AHorspathBarrie Strange Throws Open (U13 / U15 / U17)18 Mar 17
DT1K26.1410Crystal PalaceSouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships20 Aug 17
DT1K26.094AReadingUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 125 Jun 17
DT1K25.653ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
DT1K25.502BDartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Aug 17
DT1K23.552BBatterseaSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 18 Jul 17
DT1K19.565BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Young Athletes Open23 Apr 17
DT1K19.283BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting1 Apr 17
DT1K19.141BGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League4 Jun 17
HT4K20.452BDartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Aug 17
HT3K29.613BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open25 Mar 17
HT3K27.662AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
HT3K27.344BracknellBerkshire County Championships14 May 17
HT3K26.7011HorspathBarrie Strange Throws Open (U13 / U15 / U17)18 Mar 17
HT3K26.591BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting1 Apr 17
JT60021.033ABatterseaSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 18 Jul 17
JT50022.334AReadingAlder Valley Girls' League30 Jul 17
JT50021.182BBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final9 Sep 17
JT50019.568BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Young Athletes Open23 Apr 17
JT500NMTSwindonSwindon Winter Throws Invitational28 Oct 17
TriLWtU17W9841SwindonSwindon Winter Throws Invitational28 Oct 17
2016 U15 Bracknell AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.95i11.22EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 16
609.13i28SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series24 Jan 16
10014.35ns3SalisburyWessex Young Athletes' League5 Jun 16
10014.6PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons23 Jul 16
10014.88h1Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games Open10 Jul 16
10014.94ns1SwindonWessex Young Athletes' League26 Jun 16
15022.554SwindonMark Cawte Memorial Open20 Mar 16
20029.57HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition29 May 16
20029.97ABasingstokeESAA Cup Regional Final South West8 Jun 16
20030.596AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League30 Apr 16
20030.86-1.552BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open26 Mar 16
8003:32.8PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons23 Jul 16
LJ3.50PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons23 Jul 16
LJ3.38i37SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series24 Jan 16
SP3K10.842ReadingBerkshire Schools Championships11 Jun 16
SP3K10.704ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 Jun 16
SP3K10.681ASwindonWessex Young Athletes' League26 Jun 16
SP3K10.661ASalisburyWessex Young Athletes' League5 Jun 16
SP3K10.57PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons23 Jul 16
SP3K10.402BasingstokeESAA Cup Regional Final South West8 Jun 16
SP3K10.353AAldershotAlder Valley Girls' League14 Aug 16
SP3K10.313ReadingBerkshire County Championships15 May 16
SP3K10.281Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games Open10 Jul 16
SP3K10.242WokingWoking AC Evening Open10 Aug 16
SP3K10.171BathBath Field Fest Open17 Apr 16
SP3K10.158AshfordSouth of England AA U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 16
SP3K10.08i3Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships10 Jan 16
SP3K10.032HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition29 May 16
SP3K10.025ASouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 May 16
SP3K9.903AEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final10 Sep 16
SP3K9.871BasingstokeHampshire Grand Prix20 Jul 16
SP3K9.861WokingWoking Young Athletes Open4 Sep 16
SP3K9.80i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series24 Jan 16
SP3K9.78i7SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships13 Feb 16
SP3K9.613BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting2 Apr 16
SP3K9.58TSwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open19 Mar 16
SP3K9.452AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League30 Apr 16
SP3K9.362AWokingAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
SP3K9.324BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open26 Mar 16
SP3K9.19i2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series3 Jan 16
SP3K8.862BPortsmouthAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
DT1K26.621HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition29 May 16
DT1K26.602AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League30 Apr 16
DT1K26.572ReadingBerkshire County Championships15 May 16
DT1K25.31TSwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open19 Mar 16
DT1K25.103BathBath Field Fest Open17 Apr 16
DT1K24.775WokingWoking AC Evening Open10 Aug 16
DT1K24.755WinchesterWinchester & Dist AC Midweek Graded Open8 Jun 16
DT1K24.571ASwindonWessex Young Athletes' League26 Jun 16
DT1K24.002ASouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 May 16
DT1K23.546WokingWoking Young Athletes Open4 Sep 16
DT1K23.101ASalisburyWessex Young Athletes' League5 Jun 16
DT1K22.982AAldershotAlder Valley Girls' League14 Aug 16
DT1K22.95PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons23 Jul 16
DT1K22.767HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting27 Apr 16
DT1K22.752AEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final10 Sep 16
DT1K22.698AshfordSouth of England AA U13 / U15 / U17 Championships13 Aug 16
DT1K22.275BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting2 Apr 16
DT1K20.382APortsmouthAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
DT1K20.281Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games Open10 Jul 16
DT1K19.755SwindonMark Cawte Memorial Open20 Mar 16
DT1K18.056ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 Jun 16
DT1K17.9510BracknellBracknell AC Young Athletes Open26 Mar 16
HT3K30.473ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 Jun 16
HT3K28.132BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting2 Apr 16
HT3K27.083ASouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 May 16
HT3K25.593ReadingBerkshire County Championships15 May 16
HT3K25.213AWokingAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
HT3K24.572AAldershotAlder Valley Girls' League14 Aug 16
HT3K24.361APortsmouthAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
HT3K24.263AEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final10 Sep 16
HT3K23.662SwindonMark Cawte Memorial Open20 Mar 16
HT3K22.037BathBath Field Fest Open17 Apr 16
JT50020.654WokingWoking Young Athletes Open4 Sep 16
JT50017.91TSwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open19 Mar 16
TriLWtU15W11273SwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open19 Mar 16
PenU15WNS3152ParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons23 Jul 16
2015 U15 Team Kennet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.11i11.14EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Jan 15
609.20i12.1Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open21 Feb 15
609.27i30SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series18 Oct 15
609.39i61.3Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open21 Feb 15
609.41i33SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
10014.334SouthamptonSouthampton Graded Open Meeting15 Apr 15
10014.51AExeterESAA Cup Regional Final South West8 Jun 15
10014.78nsAndoverWessex Young Athletes' League19 Jul 15
10015.04BHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League3 May 15
10015.37h1Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games12 Jul 15
10015.380.052Stoke GiffordBristol & West Open Meeting21 Apr 15
15021.832SwindonMark Cawte Memorial22 Mar 15
15022.9262CrawleyCrawley Pre-Season Open Meeting21 Mar 15
20030.96i52SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Nov 15
20031.04i4h8Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships11 Jan 15
20031.35nsSwindonWessex Young Athletes' League7 Jun 15
20031.45BBournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League28 Jun 15
20031.50i24SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
6002:15.68i64SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Nov 15
LJ3.46i37SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series18 Oct 15
SP3K10.471HendonLondon Inter-Club Challenge1 Aug 15
SP3K10.341AAndoverWessex Young Athletes' League19 Jul 15
SP3K10.252SwindonMark Cawte Memorial22 Mar 15
SP3K10.232SouthamptonSouthampton Graded Open Meeting15 Apr 15
SP3K10.213BasingstokeHampshire Grand Prix22 Jul 15
SP3K10.21i2Lee ValleyMetaswitch Games Open13 Dec 15
SP3K10.12i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series18 Oct 15
SP3K10.052SwanseaSwansea Junior Games31 Aug 15
SP3K10.031AParNewquay & Par Throws PB Challenge15 Aug 15
SP3K9.972BrauntonDevon Open Series9 Aug 15
SP3K9.902EtonBerkshire County Championships24 May 15
SP3K9.881ExeterESAA Cup Regional Final South West8 Jun 15
SP3K9.853BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 15
SP3K9.823BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open26 Apr 15
SP3K9.775ReadingBerkshire County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
SP3K9.731Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games12 Jul 15
SP3K9.721LoughboroughCharnwood Stars of the Future6 Sep 15
SP3K9.7017BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships30 Aug 15
SP3K9.601PoolePoole Open & Dorset 10000m Championships31 Jul 15
SP3K9.55i4Lee ValleyLondon Indoor U13 / U15 Games25 Jan 15
SP3K9.542AHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League3 May 15
SP3K9.542AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open10 May 15
SP3K9.543ASwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open17 Oct 15
SP3K9.431ABournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League28 Jun 15
SP3K9.435BournemouthBournemouth Autumn Open13 Sep 15
SP3K9.433Tooting BecHerne Hill Throws Fest27 Sep 15
SP3K9.332WoodfordWoodford Green Open18 Apr 15
SP3K9.30i3Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open21 Feb 15
SP3K9.224ParNewquay & Par Spring Warm Up Open11 Apr 15
SP3K9.204BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting4 Apr 15
SP3K9.153WimbledonHercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open12 Apr 15
SP3K9.08i14SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships28 Feb 15
SP3K9.07i7Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships11 Jan 15
SP3K9.03i3EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Jan 15
SP3K8.991ASwindonWessex Young Athletes' League7 Jun 15
SP3K8.982CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Meeting4 May 15
SP3K8.912ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League17 May 15
SP3K8.892CrawleyCrawley Pre-Season Open Meeting21 Mar 15
SP3K8.80i4SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series8 Feb 15
SP3K8.77-SwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open21 Nov 15
SP3K8.722AbingdonRadley AC Open29 Mar 15
SP3K8.651WelwynHerts Phoenix Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 15
SP3K8.47TSwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open21 Nov 15
DT1K27.685BournemouthBournemouth Autumn Open13 Sep 15
DT1K26.152AParNewquay & Par Throws PB Challenge15 Aug 15
DT1K24.586AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open10 May 15
DT1K24.101BSwindonWessex Young Athletes' League7 Jun 15
DT1K23.992SwanseaSwansea Junior Games31 Aug 15
DT1K23.951BBanburyOxfordshire Junior League17 May 15
DT1K23.334ParNewquay & Par Spring Warm Up Open11 Apr 15
DT1K23.065BHendonLondon Inter-Club Challenge1 Aug 15
DT1K22.195SwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open17 Oct 15
DT1K21.641BAndoverWessex Young Athletes' League19 Jul 15
DT1K21.515LoughboroughCharnwood Stars of the Future6 Sep 15
DT1K21.293Tooting BecHerne Hill Throws Fest27 Sep 15
DT1K20.952BBournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League28 Jun 15
DT1K20.422PoolePoole Open & Dorset 10000m Championships31 Jul 15
DT1K20.274CrawleyCrawley Pre-Season Open Meeting21 Mar 15
DT1K20.021WelwynHerts Phoenix Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 15
DT1K19.954BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 15
DT1K19.762BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open26 Apr 15
DT1K19.7311CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Meeting4 May 15
DT1K19.062WimbledonHercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open12 Apr 15
DT1K18.511Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games12 Jul 15
DT1K15.907EtonBerkshire County Championships24 May 15
DT1KDNSTSwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open21 Nov 15
HT3K22.672BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting4 Apr 15
HT3K21.013BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open28 Mar 15
HT3K20.574ParNewquay & Par Spring Warm Up Open11 Apr 15
HT3K20.311Stoke GiffordBristol & West Open Meeting21 Apr 15
JT50024.663WelwynHerts Phoenix Open Graded Meeting3 Apr 15
JT50023.974SwanseaSwansea Junior Games31 Aug 15
JT50023.662BournemouthBournemouth Autumn Open13 Sep 15
JT50022.682CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Meeting4 May 15
JT50022.084BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting4 Apr 15
JT50022.078LoughboroughCharnwood Stars of the Future6 Sep 15
JT50021.394SwindonMark Cawte Memorial22 Mar 15
JT50021.343AParNewquay & Par Throws PB Challenge15 Aug 15
JT50021.272WimbledonHercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open12 Apr 15
JT50021.032WoodfordWoodford Green Open18 Apr 15
JT50020.983Tooting BecHerne Hill Throws Fest27 Sep 15
JT50020.722Stoke GiffordBristol & West Open Meeting21 Apr 15
JT50020.131BBanburyOxfordshire Junior League17 May 15
JT50019.706AbingdonRadley AC Open29 Mar 15
JT50019.013BrauntonDevon Open Series9 Aug 15
JT50018.8512AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open10 May 15
JT50018.116SwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open17 Oct 15
JT50014.957EtonBerkshire County Championships24 May 15
TriWtU15WDNF-SwindonSwindon Harriers Winter Throws Open21 Nov 15
2014 U13 Team Kennet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.37i62CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Grand Prix inc South West Championships5 Jan 14
609.5i51.2ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
609.54i37SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
609.6i52.2ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
7511.5QBracknellBerkshire County Championships25 May 14
7511.90-1.881EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting19 Apr 14
10014.623AHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League29 Jun 14
10014.730.037HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting11 Jun 14
10014.78w3.232HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting9 Jul 14
10014.92h1Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games13 Jul 14
10015.000.53h2WokingWoking Young Athlete Championships31 Aug 14
10015.25BYeovilESAA Cup South West Regional B Final9 Jun 14
10015.35AWinchesterWessex Young Athletes' League27 Apr 14
10015.361.374HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting25 Jun 14
10015.58Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games13 Jul 14
15023.56-3.542BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
15023.8142BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open26 Apr 14
20029.92BAndoverWessex Young Athletes' League20 Jul 14
20030.743HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
20030.78i43CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Grand Prix inc South West Championships5 Jan 14
20030.804AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open11 May 14
20030.952h4AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open11 May 14
20031.13i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
20031.58i18SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
20031.8-2.24h1BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting5 Apr 14
20032.04h3Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games13 Jul 14
20032.041.952HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting9 Jul 14
20032.436AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting30 Mar 14
20033.454h1TelfordTelford Games13 Sep 14
6002:11.9QBracknellBerkshire County Championships25 May 14
6002:13.36i27SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series23 Mar 14
60HU13W12.1i31.2ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
60HU13W12.5i42.2ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
70HU13W15.67-0.321HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting11 Jun 14
LJ3.73i12SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
LJ3.60QBracknellBerkshire County Championships25 May 14
LJ3.39i40SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
LJ3.36i3EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series2 Mar 14
LJ3.1015HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting30 Apr 14
LJ3.0319WimbledonHercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open6 Apr 14
SP3K9.04i2SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Nov 14
SP3K8.811WalthamstowLondon Open Throws8 Nov 14
SP2.72K10.181WokingWoking Young Athlete Championships31 Aug 14
SP2.72K9.721BracknellBerkshire U13 Championships16 Jul 14
SP2.72K9.711LoughboroughCharnwood AC Young Athletes' Open Meeting7 Sep 14
SP2.72K9.701WrexhamWrexham Final Fling Open Throws27 Sep 14
SP2.72K9.661AAndoverWessex Young Athletes' League20 Jul 14
SP2.72K9.631TelfordTelford Games13 Sep 14
SP2.72K9.591Crookham CommonArthur Killbery Memorial Open Throws22 Mar 14
SP2.72K9.531TavistockDevon Open Series10 Aug 14
SP2.72K9.451ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League18 May 14
SP2.72K9.39QBracknellBerkshire County Championships25 May 14
SP2.72K9.322ReadingBerkshire U13 Schools Championships3 Jul 14
SP2.72K9.282BournemouthBournemouth Autumn Open21 Sep 14
SP2.72K9.261HorspathBarrie Strange Throws Meeting31 May 14
SP2.72K9.251HendonLondon Inter-Club Challenge30 Aug 14
SP2.72K9.231AHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League29 Jun 14
SP2.72K9.113AKingstonSouthern Counties U13 Inter County Match27 Jul 14
SP2.72K9.101WimbledonHercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open6 Apr 14
SP2.72K9.091Much WenlockWenlock Olympian Games13 Jul 14
SP2.72K8.94i1CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Grand Prix inc South West Championships5 Jan 14
SP2.72K8.881EtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Open Meeting19 Apr 14
SP2.72K8.851ABournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League8 Jun 14
SP2.72K8.84i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series2 Mar 14
SP2.72K8.841BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting5 Apr 14
SP2.72K8.78i1AChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
SP2.72K8.771Stoke GiffordBristol & West Open Meeting17 Jun 14
SP2.72K8.751BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
SP2.72K8.742AWinchesterWessex Young Athletes' League27 Apr 14
SP2.72K8.682HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
SP2.72K8.632AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open11 May 14
SP2.72K8.591HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting25 Jun 14
SP2.72K8.491BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open26 Apr 14
SP2.72K8.471HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting30 Apr 14
SP2.72K8.451AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting30 Mar 14
SP2.72K8.42i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Feb 14
SP2.72K8.241WelwynHerts Phoenix Graded Open18 Apr 14
SP2.72K7.551WalthamLondon Athletics Throws Open1 Feb 14
DT1K21.048LoughboroughCharnwood AC Young Athletes' Open Meeting7 Sep 14
DT0.75K25.741Stoke GiffordBristol & West Open Meeting17 Jun 14
DT0.75K25.663AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open11 May 14
DT0.75K25.631HendonLondon Inter-Club Challenge30 Aug 14
DT0.75K25.614HorspathBarrie Strange Throws Meeting31 May 14
DT0.75K25.542HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting11 Jun 14
DT0.75K25.043WokingWoking Young Athlete Championships31 Aug 14
DT0.75K24.832BracknellBerkshire U13 Championships16 Jul 14
DT0.75K24.831AAndoverWessex Young Athletes' League20 Jul 14
DT0.75K24.662ABournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League8 Jun 14
DT0.75K23.332HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
DT0.75K23.166WrexhamWrexham Final Fling Open Throws27 Sep 14
DT0.75K22.411AWinchesterWessex Young Athletes' League27 Apr 14
DT0.75K22.261ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League18 May 14
DT0.75K21.784BKingstonSouthern Counties U13 Inter County Match27 Jul 14
DT0.75K21.715BournemouthBournemouth Autumn Open21 Sep 14
DT0.75K20.851AHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League29 Jun 14
DT0.75K19.961BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting5 Apr 14
DT0.75K19.251WalthamLondon Athletics Throws Open1 Feb 14
DT0.75K18.686Crookham CommonArthur Killbery Memorial Open Throws22 Mar 14
DT0.75K17.102BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
DT0.75K17.002WelwynHerts Phoenix Graded Open18 Apr 14
HT3K22.536LoughboroughCharnwood AC Young Athletes' Open Meeting7 Sep 14
HT3K20.912HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting3 Sep 14
HT3K20.541TavistockDevon Open Series10 Aug 14
HT3K19.846WrexhamWrexham Final Fling Open Throws27 Sep 14
HT3K19.023BournemouthBournemouth Autumn Open21 Sep 14
HT3K17.781HendonLondon Inter-Club Challenge30 Aug 14
JT50019.868YeovilESAA Cup South West Regional B Final9 Jun 14
JT40024.203BracknellBerkshire U13 Championships16 Jul 14
JT40022.581ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League18 May 14
JT40022.494WrexhamWrexham Final Fling Open Throws27 Sep 14
JT40022.282TelfordTelford Games13 Sep 14
JT40020.752HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting9 Jul 14
JT40020.741WelwynHerts Phoenix Graded Open18 Apr 14
JT40020.491BBournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League8 Jun 14
JT40020.402TavistockDevon Open Series10 Aug 14
JT40017.933HorspathBarrie Strange Throws Meeting31 May 14
JT40017.451BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open26 Apr 14
JT40017.131WalthamLondon Athletics Throws Open1 Feb 14
JT40015.855Crookham CommonArthur Killbery Memorial Open Throws22 Mar 14
JT4009.915AbingdonRadley AC Open Graded Meeting30 Mar 14
QuadU13W2456BracknellBerkshire County Championships25 May 14
2013 U13 Team Kennet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.1i5Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon6 Oct 13
609.2i12Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon23 Mar 13
609.25i611SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
609.3i11Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon22 Dec 13
609.39iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
609.48i41.2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
609.53i42.4Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
6010.00i31.23EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Jan 13
7511.231.92BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Graded Open Meeting6 Apr 13
7511.421.411BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Graded Open Meeting6 Apr 13
7511.7QReadingBerkshire County Championships26 May 13
8012.59-1.33h2BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
10014.84-0.87ns 3KingstonSouthern U13 Inter County Championships28 Jul 13
10015.120.843HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting5 Jun 13
10015.130.55h1AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open12 May 13
10015.221BournemouthJohn Rumbold Memorial Open7 Apr 13
10015.43Stoke GiffordBristol & West AC Open Meeting23 Apr 13
10015.43h3TelfordTelford Games14 Sep 13
10015.56CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Meeting6 May 13
10015.5PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons29 Jun 13
10015.74nsSalisburyWessex Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
10015.813nsAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
10015.842Stoke GiffordBristol & West AC Open Meeting18 Jun 13
15022.47i511SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
15022.690.52BBracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
15022.81w2.213BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Graded Open Meeting6 Apr 13
15022.85-0.22h7BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
15023.22Stoke GiffordBristol & West AC Open Meeting23 Apr 13
20030.371HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
20030.53i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
20030.890.063HorspathOxford City AC Open Graded Meeting5 Jun 13
20030.91Carn BreaDuchy Open14 Jul 13
20031.10-1.82h1AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open12 May 13
20031.583BHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League30 Jun 13
20031.6i14Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon22 Dec 13
20031.651.34AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open12 May 13
20031.722BournemouthJohn Rumbold Memorial Open7 Apr 13
20031.85i52Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
20031.93nsBanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
20031.932WinchesterWinchester Open22 May 13
20032.04h3TelfordTelford Games14 Sep 13
20032.44HorshamHorsham Blue Star Open Meeting4 Aug 13
20033.420.64h3WokingWoking Young Athletes Championships1 Sep 13
30054.68Stoke GiffordBristol & West AC Open Meeting18 Jun 13
6002:05.8i10Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon6 Oct 13
6002:06.7QReadingBerkshire County Championships26 May 13
6002:08.78iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
6002:13.7i11Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
8003:03.8215HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
8003:10.281WinchesterWinchester Open22 May 13
8003:17.4PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons29 Jun 13
8003:22.31i52Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
LJ3.75iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
LJ3.621BBournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League9 Jun 13
LJ3.573CheltenhamBrewer Games Open Meeting6 May 13
LJ3.55QReadingBerkshire County Championships26 May 13
LJ3.245WinchesterWinchester Open22 May 13
LJ3.17PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons29 Jun 13
LJ3.15i33SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
LJ3.076BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Graded Open Meeting6 Apr 13
SP2.72K9.30iQSportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
SP2.72K8.33i1SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
SP2.72K8.23i1Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon22 Dec 13
SP2.72K8.21i1Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon6 Oct 13
SP2.72K8.062BracknellBerkshire County U13 Championships10 Jul 13
SP2.72K7.981BasingstokeSaucony Hampshire Grand Prix17 Jul 13
SP2.72K7.831Carn BreaDuchy Open14 Jul 13
SP2.72K7.821Stoke GiffordBristol & West AC Open Meeting18 Jun 13
SP2.72K7.80i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series26 Oct 13
SP2.72K7.742ABournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League9 Jun 13
SP2.72K7.703SouthamptonSaucony Hampshire Grand Prix15 Sep 13
SP2.72K7.652AHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League30 Jun 13
SP2.72K7.572TelfordTelford Games14 Sep 13
SP2.72K7.541AndoverAndover AC Young Athletes' Open12 May 13
SP2.72K7.481ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
SP2.72K7.44QReadingBerkshire County Championships26 May 13
SP2.72K7.442ATidworthWessex Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
SP2.72K7.424WokingWoking Young Athletes Championships1 Sep 13
SP2.72K7.28PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons29 Jun 13
SP2.72K7.197BKingstonSouthern U13 Inter County Championships28 Jul 13
SP2.72K6.961HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
SP2.72K6.891Stoke GiffordBristol & West AC Open Meeting23 Apr 13
SP2.72K6.883HorshamHorsham Blue Star Open Meeting4 Aug 13
SP2.72K6.762Crookham CommonArthur Killbery Memorial Open Throws10 Mar 13
SP2.72K6.643BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
SP2.72K6.534BournemouthJohn Rumbold Memorial Open7 Apr 13
SP2.72K6.37i2EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series6 Jan 13
SP2.72K6.252AAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
SP2.72K5.801BSalisburyWessex Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
SP2.72K5.74i5Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon23 Mar 13
DT0.75K20.64PParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons29 Jun 13
DT0.75K20.308SouthamptonSaucony Hampshire Grand Prix15 Sep 13
DT0.75K18.366WokingWoking Young Athletes Championships1 Sep 13
DT0.75K18.262BTidworthWessex Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
DT0.75K17.871BBournemouthWessex Young Athletes' League9 Jun 13
DT0.75K17.836BracknellBerkshire County U13 Championships10 Jul 13
DT0.75K16.432Carn BreaDuchy Open14 Jul 13
DT0.75K15.725HorshamHorsham Blue Star Open Meeting4 Aug 13
DT0.75K15.711BHorspathWessex Young Athletes' League30 Jun 13
DT0.75K15.673Crookham CommonArthur Killbery Memorial Open Throws10 Mar 13
DT0.75K15.463AHorspathOxfordshire Junior League8 Sep 13
DT0.75K14.913ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League19 May 13
DT0.75K12.261BAbingdonOxfordshire Junior League21 Apr 13
DT0.75K12.194ASalisburyWessex Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
JT4003.898Crookham CommonArthur Killbery Memorial Open Throws10 Mar 13
QuadU13W2325ReadingBerkshire County Championships26 May 13
QuadIU13W249i2SportcityDASH Quadrathlon & Under 17 Open10 Nov 13
PenU13WNS2708ParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons29 Jun 13
ZXC5:1420HarwellOxford Mail League3 Mar 13
ZXC5:3225SwindonOxford Mail League3 Feb 13
ZXC12:1850OxfordOxford Mail League (inc Oxfordshire County Championships)6 Jan 13
2012 U11 Team Kennet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.2i10Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon15 Dec 12
609.80PExeterExeter Combined Events & Open Meeting30 Sep 12
609.8i21Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon7 Oct 12
609.98-0.53h2BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Meeting31 Mar 12
6010.04-0.25BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Meeting31 Mar 12
7511.72Carn BreaDuchy Open19 Aug 12
7512.234PortsmouthHavant Open15 Sep 12
7512.3010HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition27 May 12
7512.81ParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons21 Jul 12
7513.14ParNewquay & Par Warm Up Meeting7 Apr 12
8013.2331AndoverAndover Young Athletes' Open4 Jun 12
15024.12Carn BreaDuchy Open19 Aug 12
15024.632PortsmouthHavant Open15 Sep 12
15025.800.22h1BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Meeting31 Mar 12
15026.23ParNewquay & Par Warm Up Meeting7 Apr 12
6002:03.33SouthamptonDoreen Old Graded Open16 Sep 12
6002:08.7i9Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon15 Dec 12
6002:11.01ParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons21 Jul 12
6002:11.02Carn BreaDuchy Open19 Aug 12
6002:12.8PExeterExeter Combined Events & Open Meeting30 Sep 12
6002:16.93PortsmouthHavant Open15 Sep 12
6002:19.389BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Meeting31 Mar 12
6002:19.98AndoverAndover Young Athletes' Open4 Jun 12
8003:20.0116HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition27 May 12
70HU11W14.6PExeterExeter Combined Events & Open Meeting30 Sep 12
LJ3.347SouthamptonDoreen Old Graded Open16 Sep 12
LJ3.09PExeterExeter Combined Events & Open Meeting30 Sep 12
LJ3.0511HorspathSandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition27 May 12
LJ3.0010AndoverAndover Young Athletes' Open4 Jun 12
LJ2.765ParNewquay & Par Warm Up Meeting7 Apr 12
LJ2.613ParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons21 Jul 12
SP2.72K6.28i1Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon15 Dec 12
SP2.72K5.44i4Lee ValleyLee Valley Minithon7 Oct 12
SP2K5.96PExeterExeter Combined Events & Open Meeting30 Sep 12
SP1K9.201ParNewquay & Par 5 Star Pentathlons21 Jul 12
PenU11W2417ExeterExeter Combined Events & Open Meeting30 Sep 12
parkrun35:01217NewburyNewbury parkrun # 328 Sep 12
ZXC4:1315CulhamOxford Mail League2 Dec 12
ZXC4:295Ascott-under-WychwoodOxford Mail League4 Nov 12
ZXC5:2629Wittenham ClumpsOxford Mail League4 Mar 12
ZXC6:0757Middleton CheneyOxford Mail League (inc Oxfordshire County Championships)8 Jan 12
ZXC7:1617CirencesterOxford Mail League5 Feb 12
2011 U11 Team Kennet
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC4:3724Ascott-Under-WychwoodOxford Mail League6 Nov 11
ZXC5:0923CulhamOxford Mail League4 Dec 11
Total Performances: 557
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132013160
60iU132014167
60iU152015587
60iU152016511
60U132012172
60ALL20131852
60U132013164
60U152016605
75U132013478
75U132014770
100U132014745
150iU13201411
150U132013479
200iU13201490
200U132013493
200U132014397
SP4KALL2017343
SP4KALL2018438
SP3KiU15201620
SP3KiU17201734
SP3KiU17201837
SP3KU152014188
SP3KU15201563
SP3KU15201633
SP3KU17201775
SP3KU17201863
SP2.72KiU13201353
SP2.72KiU1320142
SP2.72KU132012461
SP2.72KU13201317
SP2.72KU1320146
DT1KU15201541
DT1KALL2015331
DT1KALL2016376
DT1KU15201643
DT1KALL2017237
DT1KU17201753
DT1KALL2018410
DT1KU172018118
DT0.75KU13201362
DT0.75KU13201413
HT3KU13201415
HT3KU152015165
HT3KU15201671
HT3KU172017150
JT600U17201879
JT500U152015221
JT500U152016477
JT400U13201469