Kieron Sadler

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Ipswich
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Suffolk
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:David Hughes

Best known performances
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
10014.715.114.7
HJ1.301.30
LJ4.354.354.24
SP7.26K8.998.99
SP6K10.9710.97
SP5K12.4612.4611.30
SP4K11.4411.449.40
SP3.25K8.728.727.75
DT2K29.3129.31
EventPB20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
DT1.75K34.7134.71
DT1.5K36.0736.0732.37
DT1.25K30.6430.6423.90
DT1K19.6019.60
JT80052.1152.11
JT70056.5556.5549.26
JT60048.3848.3835.54
JT40029.2429.24

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP7.26K8.994AIpswichSouthern Athletics League Division 2E14 Apr 18
SP6K10.973BEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier1 Jul 18
SP6K10.473BBromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier27 May 18
SP6K10.351IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 18
DT2K29.312BCambridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 2E19 May 18
DT2K28.975ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final16 Sep 18
DT1.75K34.711IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 18
JT80052.111BIpswichSouthern Athletics League Division 2E14 Apr 18
JT80051.131BCambridgeSouthern Athletics League Division 2E19 May 18
JT80051.081AEtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier1 Jul 18
JT80049.711IpswichSuffolk County Championships13 May 18
JT80049.579BirminghamNew Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships13 Jul 18
JT80048.972ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final16 Sep 18
JT80048.724IpswichIpswich Early Bird Open7 Apr 18
JT80048.501Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships (Selected events only)3 May 18
JT80048.381ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier27 May 18
JT80048.221NorwichAnglian Schools' Championships16 Jun 18
JT80046.013ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final9 Sep 18
JT80044.031BReadingUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier29 Apr 18
2017 U17 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP5K12.461AColchesterEast Anglian League11 Jun 17
SP5K12.082CambridgeAnglian Schools' Championships18 Jun 17
SP5K12.061BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final17 Sep 17
SP5K12.051IpswichSuffolk County Championships14 May 17
SP5K11.541CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships24 Jun 17
SP5K11.482ALutonEast Anglian League20 Aug 17
SP5K11.345AStevenageHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting10 Sep 17
SP5K11.301BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League30 Jul 17
SP5K11.261Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships4 May 17
SP5K11.151AIpswichEast Anglian League23 Apr 17
DT1.5K36.071IpswichSuffolk County Championships14 May 17
DT1.5K35.552ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final3 Sep 17
DT1.5K35.282AStevenageHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting10 Sep 17
DT1.5K35.052CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships24 Jun 17
DT1.5K33.971BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League30 Jul 17
DT1.5K33.621BHendonEastern Young Athletes' League13 Aug 17
DT1.5K31.911ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final17 Sep 17
DT1.5K31.831BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League4 Jun 17
DT1.5K29.791BNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League2 Jul 17
JT70056.554ALoughboroughUK Javelin Carnival29 May 17
JT70055.413IpswichThrow Well & Prosper Open9 Apr 17
JT70054.681IpswichSuffolk County Championships14 May 17
JT70054.182Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships4 May 17
JT70053.841AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League4 Jun 17
JT70053.621AIpswichEast Anglian League23 Apr 17
JT70052.481CambridgeAnglian Schools' Championships18 Jun 17
JT70052.431WoodfordWoodford Green Open1 Apr 17
JT70051.677BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships27 Aug 17
JT70049.521CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships24 Jun 17
JT70049.402AStevenageHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting10 Sep 17
JT70048.361ALutonEast Anglian League20 Aug 17
JT70048.221AHendonEastern Young Athletes' League13 Aug 17
JT70047.941ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League2 Jul 17
JT70046.913ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final3 Sep 17
JT70046.651ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final17 Sep 17
JT70046.511AColchesterEast Anglian League11 Jun 17
JT70046.1914BirminghamESAA English Schools' Championships7 Jul 17
JT70044.711AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League30 Jul 17
JT700NM-Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk Final Fling28 Sep 17
2016 U17 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP5K11.302ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 16
SP5K11.262AIpswichEast Anglian League12 Jun 16
SP5K11.042AColchesterEast Anglian League24 Apr 16
SP5K11.011BPeterboroughHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting10 Sep 16
SP5K11.003AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Final4 Sep 16
SP5K10.982AIpswichEast Anglian League17 Jul 16
SP5K10.732Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Championships15 May 16
SP5K10.727NorwichAnglian Schools' Championships19 Jun 16
SP5K10.071BLutonEast Anglian League14 Aug 16
DT1.5K32.373ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League5 Jun 16
DT1.5K31.971ALutonEast Anglian League14 Aug 16
DT1.5K31.951BIpswichEast Anglian League12 Jun 16
DT1.5K31.572CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships25 Jun 16
DT1.5K31.192AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League17 Apr 16
DT1.5K30.923AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League7 Aug 16
DT1.5K30.222Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Championships15 May 16
DT1.5K29.001BColchesterEast Anglian League24 Apr 16
JT70049.2619Pihtipudas, FINJavelin Carnival30 Jun 16
JT70048.821BIpswichEast Anglian League12 Jun 16
JT70048.711AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Final4 Sep 16
JT70048.472CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships25 Jun 16
JT70048.382Bury St EdmundsWest Suffolk Final Fling29 Sep 16
JT70047.462IpswichEarly Chance to Make your Mark9 Apr 16
JT70047.432Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools Championships5 May 16
JT70047.401BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League7 Aug 16
JT70046.721SandyBiggleswade AC Throws Fest Open4 Aug 16
JT70046.311BSouthendEastern Young Athletes' League5 Jun 16
JT70045.371BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final18 Sep 16
JT70044.644NorwichAnglian Schools' Championships19 Jun 16
JT70044.371BLutonEast Anglian League14 Aug 16
JT70043.981BPeterboroughHibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting10 Sep 16
JT70043.441AIpswichEast Anglian League17 Jul 16
JT70043.401BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League17 Apr 16
JT70043.321Tooting BecHerne Hill Harriers Open2 May 16
JT70042.831BColchesterEast Anglian League24 Apr 16
JT70038.253Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Championships15 May 16
2015 U15 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K11.441AWoodfordEastern Young Athletes' League2 Aug 15
SP4K11.001ABury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jul 15
SP4K10.892AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League10 May 15
SP4K10.761IpswichSuffolk County Championships24 May 15
SP4K10.732ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final13 Sep 15
SP4K10.651AIpswichEast Anglian League19 Jul 15
SP4K10.531AIpswichEast Anglian League21 Jun 15
SP4K10.504ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final6 Sep 15
SP4K10.401ACambridgeEast Anglian League9 Aug 15
SP4K10.343APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' League14 Jun 15
SP4K10.281AColchesterEast Anglian League3 May 15
SP4K9.972AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 Apr 15
SP4K9.831ChelmsfordDanny Mullane Open Meeting4 Apr 15
DT1.25K30.641BBedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final6 Sep 15
DT1.25K30.511BIpswichEast Anglian League19 Jul 15
DT1.25K29.011ACambridgeEast Anglian League9 Aug 15
DT1.25K28.851AIpswichEast Anglian League21 Jun 15
DT1.25K28.831Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools' Championships7 May 15
DT1.25K28.822PeterboroughAnglian Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
DT1.25K28.792BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final13 Sep 15
DT1.25K28.781IpswichSuffolk County Championships24 May 15
DT1.25K27.831AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League10 May 15
DT1.25K27.781AColchesterEast Anglian League3 May 15
DT1.25K27.651BWoodfordEastern Young Athletes' League2 Aug 15
DT1.25K26.812AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 Apr 15
DT1.25K26.024APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' League14 Jun 15
DT1.25K25.751ChelmsfordDanny Mullane Open Meeting4 Apr 15
JT60048.381ACambridgeEast Anglian League9 Aug 15
JT60047.593BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships29 Aug 15
JT60047.072LoughboroughUK Javelin Carnival12 Sep 15
JT60046.461Bury St. EdmundsWest Suffolk Javelin Competition17 Sep 15
JT60045.883HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships23 Aug 15
JT60045.801ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League Final6 Sep 15
JT60045.751ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final13 Sep 15
JT60044.881ABury St. EdmundsEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jul 15
JT60044.521AIpswichEast Anglian League19 Jul 15
JT60042.001AIpswichEast Anglian League21 Jun 15
JT60041.491IpswichSuffolk County Championships24 May 15
JT60041.338GatesheadEnglish Schools' Championships10 Jul 15
JT60039.571APeterboroughEastern Young Athletes' League14 Jun 15
JT60039.311Bury St. EdmundsSuffolk County Schools' Championships7 May 15
JT60039.292AWoodfordEastern Young Athletes' League2 Aug 15
JT60038.731AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 Apr 15
JT60038.651AColchesterEast Anglian League3 May 15
JT60038.491ChelmsfordDanny Mullane Open Meeting4 Apr 15
JT60038.081BIpswichEarly Chance to Make your Mark12 Apr 15
JT60037.982PeterboroughAnglian Schools' Championships13 Jun 15
JT60037.961AIpswichEarly Chance to Make your Mark12 Apr 15
JT60036.751AWatfordEastern Young Athletes' League10 May 15
JT60036.682Lee ValleyLee Valley Open11 Apr 15
JT60034.822GillinghamMedway & Maidstone AC Open7 Jun 15
JT60010.642GillinghamMedway & Maidstone AC Open7 Jun 15
2014 U15 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
SP4K9.406CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
SP4K8.931BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League13 Jul 14
SP4K8.792BIpswichEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
SP4K8.613BBedfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 14
SP4K8.551BIpswichEast Anglian League8 Jun 14
SP4K8.541BColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
SP4K8.423BNorwichEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
SP4K8.393BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
SP4K8.322BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final7 Sep 14
SP4K8.292BBury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final14 Sep 14
SP4K7.962BHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League15 Jun 14
DT1.25K23.902ABedfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 14
DT1.25K23.734ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final14 Sep 14
DT1.25K23.153AIpswichEast Anglian League8 Jun 14
DT1.25K22.626CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
DT1.25K21.723ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League13 Jul 14
DT1.25K21.496AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final7 Sep 14
DT1.25K20.921AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
DT1.25K20.732AIpswichEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
DT1.25K20.475AHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League15 Jun 14
DT1.25K18.943AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
DT1.25K16.124ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
JT60035.542Bury St. EdmundsWest Suffolk Javelin Competition23 Sep 14
JT60032.541nsBedfordEastern Young Athletes' League3 Aug 14
JT60032.032CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
JT60029.283AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
JT60029.212ANorwichEastern Young Athletes' League13 Apr 14
JT60029.131BIpswichEast Anglian League8 Jun 14
JT60028.142BHemel HempsteadEastern Young Athletes' League15 Jun 14
JT60026.732BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League13 Jul 14
JT60025.991BIpswichEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
JT60024.143AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
2013 U13 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.13BBraintreeEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
LJ4.351nsIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
LJ4.142BIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
LJ4.115AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
LJ4.044AWareEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
LJ3.952AKing's LynnEast Anglian League12 May 13
SP3.25K8.722APeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
SP3.25K8.391AWareEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
SP3.25K8.311IpswichSuffolk County Championships26 May 13
SP3.25K8.293AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Final8 Sep 13
SP3.25K8.262ABraintreeEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
SP3.25K8.261AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
SP3.25K8.181AIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
SP3.25K7.991AKing's LynnEast Anglian League12 May 13
SP3.25K7.991AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
SP3.25K7.872ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
SP3.25K7.861AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
SP3.25K7.639AKingstonSouthern U13 Inter County Championships28 Jul 13
DT1K19.604AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Final8 Sep 13
DT1K18.413APeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
DT1K17.224ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
DT1K15.855AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
JT40029.242ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final15 Sep 13
JT40028.172AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League Final8 Sep 13
JT40027.212AWareEastern Young Athletes' League21 Jul 13
JT40026.891AIpswichEast Anglian League14 Jul 13
JT40025.704AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
JT40024.653APeterboroughEast Anglian League1 Sep 13
JT40024.199BKingstonSouthern U13 Inter County Championships28 Jul 13
JT40022.241AKing's LynnEast Anglian League12 May 13
JT40021.464ABraintreeEast Anglian League23 Jun 13
JT40020.022AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
JT40019.943AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League14 Apr 13
2012 U13 Ipswich
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.73nsSouthendEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
10015.75AKing's LynnEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
HJ1.303AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
HJ1.253ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
HJ1.252BStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
HJ1.202AChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
HJ1.207ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
HJ1.102BSouthendEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
LJ4.242ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
LJ4.165AStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
LJ4.102AKing's LynnEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
LJ4.071AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
LJ3.944ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
LJ3.853AChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
SP3.25K7.752ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
SP3.25K7.552AChelmsfordEast Anglian League (Field only, only one qualified timekeeper)29 Jul 12
SP3.25K7.461BStevenageEastern Young Athletes League Top Six Final16 Sep 12
SP3.25K7.231ASouthendEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
SP3.25K7.052BStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
SP3.25K6.691BBury St EdmundsEast Anglian League Final23 Sep 12
SP3.25K6.083AKing's LynnEast Anglian League1 Jul 12
Total Performances: 232
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
HJU132012265
LJU132012315
LJU132013276
SP6KU202018124
SP5KU172016158
SP5KU17201770
SP4KU15201582
SP3.25KU132012186
SP3.25KU13201380
DT2KALL2018420
DT1.75KU20201873
DT1.5KU172016132
DT1.5KU17201768
DT1.25KU152014348
DT1.25KU15201597
DT1KU132013116
JT800U20201825
JT800ALL201899
JT700U17201634
JT700U1720178
JT600U152014123
JT600U1520153
JT400U13201389